Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

other (0)
 

News

 

2014 Results - Arcadia Invitational

Published by
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invite Official Site   on Apr 12 2014, 06:40 PM

Click here for the Arcadia Multis website.

Click here for the Arcadia Invitational website. 


 

Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 11:49 PM
                 Arcadia Invitational - 4/11/2014 to 4/12/2014                 
                   Online Entries & Results by EPIsports.com                   
                              Arcadia High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Upland /ss                                            41.57  
     1) Tyrin Wells 10                  2) Myles Valentine 11             
     3) Antonio Woodard 11              4) Domonique Mosley 12            
  2 Woodcreek /sj                                         41.91  
  3 Poway /sd                                             42.02  
     1) Tyjon Lindsey 9                 2) Jared Turnage 11               
     3) Brandon Lucas 12                4) Ryan Morgan 10                 
  4 DeLaSalle /nc                                         42.36  
     1) Cain Levers 11                  2) Marquis Morris 12              
     3) Elijah Short 9                  4) Kevin Griffin 12               
  5 Centennial (Nv)                                       42.67  
     1) Corey Berner 12                 2) Brandan Harley 11              
     3) Demarcus Joseph 10              4) Lantz Worthington 12           
  6 Roosevelt /ss                                         43.13  
     1) Jordan Palmer 11                2) Christopher Byers 12           
     3) Evan Singletary 11              4) Eric Miller 11                 
  7 Arbor View (Nv)                                       43.48  
     1) Davariz Swanson 12              2) Cameron Cotton 12              
     3) Demetrius Erickson 11           4) Ivy Dobson 12                  
 -- Rocky Mountain (Id)                                     DNF  
     1) Levi Hagen 12                   2) Khalil Oliver 12               
     3) Kade Ready 12                   4) Kevin Wang 12                  
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola /ss                                            41.61  
     1) Aaron Gomez 12                  2) Nico Evans 12                  
     3) Kyle Oden 10                    4) Mekai Sheffie 12               
  2 Edison /ce                                            41.69  
     1) Kammeron Reed 12                2) Kevin Nutt 12                  
     3) Blake Wright 12                 4) Charles Wheeler 12             
  3 Mater Dei /ss                                         42.05  
     1) Curtis Godin 12                 2) Justin Allen 12                
     3) Adrian Hernandez 11             4) Noah Delgadillo 11             
  4 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                   42.07  
     1) Andrew Casteneda 12             2) Trevor Reid 10                 
     3) Koa Farmer 12                   4) Taylor Aguilera 11             
  5 Monrovia /ss                                          42.33  
     1) Aubrey Mosley 10                2) Octavius Spencer 11            
     3) Seth Raines 11                  4) Cravon Gillespie 12            
  6 Serra /ss                                             43.42  
     1) Ronny Hall 12                   2) Adoree Jackson 12              
     3) Jordan Lasley 12                4) Akinyele Turner 11             
  7 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                       43.54  
     1) Jason Velesquez 12              2) Bayron Manuel 12               
     3) Andrew Harrison 12              4) Tristan Smith-Mosby 11         
  8 Poly (Lb) /ss                                         56.85  
     1) Jeremy Calhoun 11               2) Juan Ward 12                   
     3)                                 4) Malik Dennis 12                
 -- Great Oak /ss                                           DNF  
     1) Jordan Lucas 12                 2) Nick Fisher 11                 
     3) Damion Marshall 11              4) James Nool 9                   
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monrovia /ss                                          47.57  
     1) Elise McCarthy 12               2) Madison Herrera 12             
     3) Jordyn Tucker 10                4) Sydney Mosley 11               
  2 Los Gatos /cc                                         47.75  
     1) Marina Torras 11                2) Greta Wagner 12                
     3) Hannah Chen 12                  4) Caice Lanovaz 10               
  3 Alemany /ss                                           47.81  
     1) Asia Watts 12                   2) Asia Island 12                 
     3) Summer Gilliam 12               4) Alayah Byers 11                
  4 Central Catholic (Or)                                 48.49  
     1) Riley Ford 11                   2) Olivia Gabriel 11              
     3) Deniesha Washington 12          4) Malika Washington 9            
  5 Canyon (Ana) /ss                                      48.50  
     1) Tai Crumsey 12                  2) Mia Hummel 11                  
     3) Sahar Sardar 12                 4) Alexis Turley-Young 10         
  6 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                       48.80  
     1) Rabia Hawes 12                  2) Ashleigh Chambers 12           
     3) Elijah McDonald 12              4) Alecia Robinson 11             
  7 Poly (Lb) /ss  'B'                                    49.09  
     1) Kenyla Miles 9                  2) Phalisha Perkins 10            
     3) Damyah Ward 11                  4) Zhane Smith 9                  
 -- Westlake /ss                                            DNF  
     1) Brooke Edell 12                 2) Nicole Greenberg 12            
     3) Sara Schwartz 12                4) Abigail Smith 11               
 
Event 4  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Mary's Academy /ss                                46.72  
     1) Allanah Hughes 12               2) Aliyah Hale 11                 
     3) Briana Shufford 11              4) Sierra Peterson 12             
  2 Roosevelt /ss                                         46.79   46.783
     1) Taisyn Crutchfield 12           2) Jaela Williams 11              
     3) Jasmyne Graham 11               4) Simone Bucanan 12              
  3 Poly (Lb) /ss                                         46.79   46.788
     1) Autumn Wright 9                 2) Jade Lewis 12                  
     3) Maya Perkins 10                 4) Arianna Washington 12          
  4 Vista Murrieta /ss                                    46.93  
     1) Lovie Burleson 11               2) Amanda Van Buren 10            
     3) Michelle Norman 12              4) India Webb 12                  
  5 Edison /ce                                            47.34  
     1) Jazmen Bunch 12                 2) CaNisha Lewis 12               
     3) Melese Crozier 12               4) Kristy Baker 9                 
  6 Parkland (Nc)                                         47.42  
     1) Erin Morrison 11                2) Ila Mumford 11                 
     3) Katlin Sherman 11               4) Ebony Williams 11              
  7 Serra /ss                                             47.48  
     1) Jasmin Reed 9                   2) Kayla Pickens 10               
     3) Madison Golden 10               4) Jeanette Paul 10               
  8 Mater Dei /ss                                         47.58  
     1) Sarah Perez 10                  2) Jazmin Moss 11                 
     3) Emma Radan 12                   4) Tara Radan 12                  
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Benoit             11 Buchanan /ce           4:53.03  
       1:11.839 (1:11.839)        2:28.518 (1:16.679)        4:53.022 (2:24.505)
  2 Emily Hamlin              11 Boise (Id)             4:54.55  
       1:11.714 (1:11.714)        2:28.495 (1:16.781)        4:54.548 (2:26.054)
  3 Kashley Carter            11 Juab (Ut)              4:54.73  
       1:11.585 (1:11.585)        2:28.474 (1:16.889)        4:54.728 (2:26.255)
  4 Sam McKinnon              12 Mountain Vw (Id)       4:56.34  
       1:11.453 (1:11.453)        2:28.465 (1:17.012)        4:56.338 (2:27.874)
  5 Cassie Durgy              10 HuntingtonBch/SS       4:58.56  
       1:12.701 (1:12.701)        4:58.557 (3:45.857)
  6 Isabella Williams         11 Syracuse (Ut)          4:58.84  
       1:12.884 (1:12.884)        4:58.835 (3:45.952)
  7 Destiny Collins           10 Great Oak/SS           5:00.14  
       1:11.663 (1:11.663)        2:28.511 (1:16.848)        5:00.138 (2:31.628)
  8 Nicole Hutchinson         11 Sentinel [bc]          5:00.17  
       1:11.935 (1:11.935)        2:28.485 (1:16.550)        5:00.165 (2:31.681)
  9 Melissa Fairchild         12 Serrano /ss            5:05.04  
       1:12.529 (1:12.529)        2:28.524 (1:15.995)        5:05.040 (2:36.517)
 10 Shelby Brown              12 Xavier CP (Az)         5:05.74  
       1:12.341 (1:12.341)        2:28.499 (1:16.158)        5:05.736 (2:37.238)
 11 Courtney Wayment          10 Northridge (Ut)        5:05.99  
       1:12.181 (1:12.181)        5:05.987 (3:53.807)
 12 Ciara Scott               12 Bowling Grn (Ky)       5:14.19  
       1:12.982 (1:12.982)        5:14.186 (4:01.205)
 13 Jackie Heaps              12 Lehi (Ut)              5:16.19  
       1:12.506 (1:12.506)        5:16.190 (4:03.685)
 
Event 6  Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucy Biles                11 Herriman (Ut)          4:50.68  
       1:10.219 (1:10.219)        2:26.756 (1:16.537)        3:41.115 (1:14.360)
         4:33.002 (51.887)          4:49.168 (16.167)           4:50.680 (1.512)
  2 Danielle Jones            11 Desert Vista (Az       4:50.81  
       1:10.663 (1:10.663)        2:27.329 (1:16.666)        3:41.627 (1:14.299)
         4:33.503 (51.877)          4:49.280 (15.778)           4:50.810 (1.530)
  3 Malia Ellington           11 Community Sc           4:52.44  
       1:10.314 (1:10.314)        2:26.956 (1:16.642)        3:41.334 (1:14.379)
         4:33.303 (51.970)          4:50.609 (17.306)           4:52.433 (1.824)
  4 Sophie Cantine             9 Lakeside (Wa)          4:52.62  
       1:10.616 (1:10.616)        2:27.174 (1:16.558)        3:41.731 (1:14.558)
         4:34.523 (52.793)          4:51.096 (16.573)           4:52.619 (1.524)
  5 Taylor Cox                12 Davis (Ut)             4:54.63  
       1:10.469 (1:10.469)        2:27.301 (1:16.832)        3:41.849 (1:14.549)
         4:35.385 (53.537)          4:52.958 (17.573)           4:54.621 (1.664)
  6 Mckayla Morgan            12 Riverton (Ut)          4:59.34  
       1:10.904 (1:10.904)        2:27.468 (1:16.564)        3:42.323 (1:14.856)
         4:38.764 (56.442)          4:57.574 (18.810)           4:59.333 (1.760)
  7 Megan Beauchene           12 Kamiakin (Wa)          4:59.62  
       1:10.279 (1:10.279)        2:26.912 (1:16.633)        3:41.466 (1:14.555)
         4:37.669 (56.203)          4:57.684 (20.016)           4:59.612 (1.929)
 
Event 7  Men 1 Mile Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erik Armes                11 Coronado /sd           4:14.70  
       1:04.245 (1:04.245)        2:09.119 (1:04.874)        3:12.589 (1:03.471)
         3:58.494 (45.906)          4:13.212 (14.718)           4:14.694 (1.483)
  2 Lucky Schreiner           11 Campo Verde (Az)       4:14.88  
       1:03.855 (1:03.855)        2:08.637 (1:04.782)        3:12.425 (1:03.789)
         3:58.282 (45.858)          4:13.452 (15.170)           4:14.879 (1.428)
  3 John McAndrews            12 Loyola /ss             4:15.07  
       1:04.017 (1:04.017)        2:09.087 (1:05.070)        3:13.424 (1:04.337)
         3:58.209 (44.786)          4:13.542 (15.333)           4:15.065 (1.524)
  4 Garrett Migliozzi         12 Nevada Union /sj       4:15.82  
       1:03.501 (1:03.501)        2:08.975 (1:05.474)        3:13.592 (1:04.617)
         3:57.989 (44.398)          4:14.040 (16.052)           4:15.818 (1.778)
  5 Jimmy FitzGerald          11 Rio Mesa /ss           4:17.46  
       1:04.124 (1:04.124)        2:08.918 (1:04.794)        3:12.555 (1:03.638)
         3:59.009 (46.455)          4:15.714 (16.706)           4:17.458 (1.744)
  6 Scott Curran              12 Tesoro /ss             4:18.50  
       1:04.593 (1:04.593)        2:09.563 (1:04.970)        3:13.962 (1:04.400)
         4:01.678 (47.717)          4:17.009 (15.331)           4:18.493 (1.484)
  7 Michael Godbout           12 Jesuit (Or)            4:19.09  
       1:03.720 (1:03.720)        2:08.536 (1:04.816)        3:12.317 (1:03.782)
         4:00.221 (47.904)          4:17.416 (17.196)           4:19.085 (1.670)
  8 Derek Morton              12 Mt. Carmel /sd         4:19.36  
       1:04.558 (1:04.558)        2:08.904 (1:04.347)        3:12.762 (1:03.859)
         4:00.860 (48.098)          4:17.615 (16.756)           4:19.356 (1.742)
  9 Bailey James              12 Hart /ss               4:20.04  
       1:04.036 (1:04.036)        2:08.745 (1:04.709)        3:12.940 (1:04.196)
         4:01.348 (48.409)          4:18.066 (16.718)           4:20.031 (1.966)
 10 Alan Yoho                 12 Flintridge(P)/SS       4:20.27  
       1:04.528 (1:04.528)        2:09.048 (1:04.521)        3:13.577 (1:04.529)
         4:01.259 (47.683)          4:18.607 (17.348)           4:20.267 (1.661)
 11 Connor Nolen              12 Clovis North /ce       4:23.87  
       1:03.613 (1:03.613)        2:08.879 (1:05.266)        3:14.117 (1:05.238)
         4:04.213 (50.097)          4:22.072 (17.859)           4:23.868 (1.797)
 12 Connor Jones              12 Herriman (Ut)          4:28.45  
       1:04.369 (1:04.369)        2:10.019 (1:05.651)        3:16.566 (1:06.547)
         4:08.480 (51.914)          4:26.685 (18.205)           4:28.445 (1.761)
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ricky Faure               12 Rock Springs (Wy       4:09.32  
       1:04.271 (1:04.271)        2:07.779 (1:03.509)        3:11.234 (1:03.456)
         3:54.576 (43.343)          4:08.045 (13.469)           4:09.319 (1.275)
  2 Nathan Rodriguez          12 Corona dl S (Az)       4:10.46  
       1:03.815 (1:03.815)        2:06.160 (1:02.346)        3:08.785 (1:02.625)
         3:54.512 (45.728)          4:09.015 (14.503)           4:10.459 (1.444)
  3 Ellis Newton              12 Mayfair                4:12.67  
       1:04.437 (1:04.437)        2:08.178 (1:03.742)        3:11.574 (1:03.397)
         3:55.105 (43.532)          4:11.038 (15.933)           4:12.666 (1.629)
  4 Steve Correa              12 San Pedro /la          4:14.02  
       1:04.672 (1:04.672)        2:08.766 (1:04.095)        3:12.534 (1:03.769)
         3:57.226 (44.692)          4:12.507 (15.281)           4:14.014 (1.508)
  5 Phillip Rocha             10 Arcadia /ss            4:14.49  
       1:04.924 (1:04.924)        2:08.981 (1:04.058)        3:12.263 (1:03.283)
         3:57.758 (45.495)          4:12.938 (15.180)           4:14.482 (1.545)
  6 Andrew Brewer             12 Bingham (Ut)           4:15.00  
       1:04.504 (1:04.504)        2:07.982 (1:03.479)        3:11.432 (1:03.451)
         3:57.046 (45.614)          4:13.358 (16.312)           4:14.991 (1.634)
  7 Kramer Morton             12 Alta (Ut)              4:16.82  
       1:04.683 (1:04.683)        2:08.691 (1:04.009)        3:12.277 (1:03.587)
         3:59.216 (46.940)          4:15.188 (15.972)           4:16.818 (1.631)
  8 Max Leach                 12 Nathan Hale (Wa)       4:17.58  
       1:04.121 (1:04.121)        2:07.998 (1:03.878)        3:12.695 (1:04.697)
         4:01.438 (48.744)          4:16.096 (14.659)           4:17.577 (1.482)
  9 John Hogan                12 Lowell /sf             4:18.50  
       1:04.373 (1:04.373)        2:09.098 (1:04.725)        3:13.956 (1:04.858)
         4:01.685 (47.730)          4:16.771 (15.086)           4:18.493 (1.723)
 10 Rory Linkletter           12 Herriman (Ut)          4:18.55  
       1:04.722 (1:04.722)        2:09.313 (1:04.591)        3:14.492 (1:05.179)
         4:01.377 (46.886)          4:16.961 (15.584)           4:18.545 (1.585)
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Eric Simpson                 Rogers (Wa)              14.11  
  2 Ja'Vion Robinson          12 St. Mary's /nc           14.16  
  3 Shane Martin              12 Eastlake /sd             14.48  
  4 Alex Billing              11 Simi Valley /ss          14.49  
  5 Mason Guzman-Sanchez      12 Alemany /ss              14.55  
  6 Justin Collins            11 Carson /la               14.67  
  7 Peter Manu                12 Vista Murr/SS            14.77  
  8 Joseph Anderson            9 Upland /ss               14.86  
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Misana Viltz              12 Millikan /ss             13.93   13.922
  2 Marquis Morris            12 DeLaSalle /nc            13.93   13.923
  3 Bayron Manuel             12 Wilson (Lb)              14.18  
  4 Torrey Atkins             11 Heritage /ss             14.22  
  5 Obafemi Animashaun        12 Union Cath (Nj)          14.47  
  6 Tevin Mayfield            12 Corona dl S (Az)         14.54  
  7 Juan Ward                 12 Poly (Lb) /ss            14.60  
  8 Andrew Stich              12 Lakewood (Wa)            14.63  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.2 
  1 Jaela Williams            11 Roosevelt /ss            13.97  
  2 Morganne Hill             11 Liberty /ce              14.00  
  3 Mecca McGlaston           10 Dublin /nc               14.01  
  4 Skylin Harbin             12 Alemany /ss              14.32  
  5 Brisa Guzman-Sanchez      10 Alemany /ss              14.48  
  6 Elijah McDonald           12 Wilson (Lb)              14.50  
  7 Hannah Labrie-Smith       11 CathedralCath/SD         19.40  
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Tiana Bonds               12 Centennial (Nv)          13.65  
  2 Pattriana Perry           12 Vacaville /sj            13.67  
  3 Jasmyne Graham            11 Roosevelt /ss            13.79  
  4 Sydney Mosley             11 Monrovia /ss             14.04  
  5 Ebony Williams            11 Parkland (Nc)            14.05  
  6 Ebony Crear               12 Poly (Lb) /ss            14.14  
  7 Daria Cook                12 Vacaville /sj            14.18  
  8 Kymber Payne              12 Poly (Lb) /ss            14.25  
  9 Jeanette Paul             10 Serra /ss                14.28  
 
Event 13  Men 100 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Jermale Jefferson         12 Dorsey /la               10.83  
  2 Ahmed Obed                12 Camarillo /ss            10.87  
  3 Clifford Scott            12 Carson /la               10.90  
  4 Jacob Matson              11 Garin Cllg(NZ)           10.92  
  5 Taron Johnson             12 Sheldon /sj              11.06  
  6 Evan Singletary           11 Roosevelt /ss            11.08  
  7 Antonio Woodard           11 Upland /ss               11.10  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curtis Godin              12 Mater Dei /ss            10.36  
  2 Paul Lucas                11 Mountain Pnt(AZ)         10.48  
  3 Isaiah Brandt-Sims        12 Wenatchee (Wa)           10.65  
  4 Sean McGrew               10 St John Bosco/SS         10.69  
  5 Dominic Davis             11 Alemany /ss              10.72  
  6 Marcel Espinoza           10 Santa Monica /ss         10.79  
  7 Cravon Gillespie          12 Monrovia /ss             10.81  
  8 Brandon Lucas             12 Poway /sd                10.88  
  9 Myles Valentine           11 Upland /ss               13.01  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.1
  1 Kaysha Love               10 Herriman (Ut)            11.75  
  2 Sierra Peterson           12 St. Mary's Ac/SS         12.04  
  3 Jade Lewis                12 Poly (Lb) /ss            12.08  
  4 Donatella Asemota         12 Ntre Dame(SO)/SS         12.12  
  5 Amanda Van Buren          10 Vista Murr/SS            12.14  
  6 Rhesa Foster              10 Clovis North /ce         12.26  
 
Event 16  Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Arianna Washington        12 Poly (Lb) /ss            11.38  
  2 Destiny Smith-Barnett     12 Skyline /ok              11.64  
  3 Jazmen Bunch              12 Edison /ce               11.82  
  4 Aminat Iraifen            12 Los Osos /ss             11.85  
  5 Michelle Norman           12 Vista Murr/SS            11.91  
  6 Kayla Wilson              12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS         11.95  
  7 Suzie Acolatse            11 Mission Hills/SD         11.99  
  8 Kayla Richardson          10 Walnut /ss               12.09  
 
Event 17  Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Carlton Orange            11 Memphis Univ(TE)       1:54.21  
        59.315 (59.315)  1:54.206 (54.891)
  2 Connor Ross               11 McQueen (Nv)           1:54.58  
        59.346 (59.346)  1:54.580 (55.234)
  3 Drew Schreiber            12 Eisenhower (Wa)        1:54.81  
        59.399 (59.399)  1:54.810 (55.412)
  4 Connor Morello            11 Clovis /ce             1:55.24  
        59.536 (59.536)  1:55.232 (55.696)
  5 Jeremiah Bias             11 Vista del Lgo/SS       1:55.37  
        59.421 (59.421)  1:55.366 (55.945)
  6 Jordon Wallin             12 Rocky Mnt (Id)         1:55.60  
        59.643 (59.643)  1:55.593 (55.951)
  7 Samuel Sorensen           12 Mountain Vw (Ut)       1:55.62  
        59.085 (59.085)  1:55.613 (56.528)
  8 Joe Giese                 12 Rocky Mnt (Id)         1:56.06  
        59.704 (59.704)  1:56.054 (56.351)
  9 Bryce Richards            11 Mundelein (Il)         1:56.08  
        59.525 (59.525)  1:56.078 (56.554)
 10 Dante Hay                 12 Maria Crllo/NC         1:56.85  
        59.746 (59.746)  1:56.849 (57.103)
 11 Nicholas Creasman         12 Corona dl S (Az)       1:58.77  
        59.808 (59.808)  1:58.762 (58.954)
 
Event 18  Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mikaela Smith             11 Clovis North /ce       2:10.06  
       1:04.943 (1:04.943)        2:10.054 (1:05.111)
  2 Hannah Derby              12 Bellarmie Pr(WA)       2:10.59  
       1:05.125 (1:05.125)        2:10.585 (1:05.460)
  3 Ashlyn Rambo              12 Mater Dei /ss          2:12.48  
       1:04.813 (1:04.813)        2:12.476 (1:07.663)
  4 Taylor Cox                12 Davis (Ut)             2:13.53  
       1:05.724 (1:05.724)        2:13.521 (1:07.797)
  5 Carly Smiedala            10 Helena (Mt)            2:13.87  
       1:05.313 (1:05.313)        2:13.868 (1:08.555)
  6 Alexis Daugherty          12 Skyline (Wa)           2:14.33  
       1:05.021 (1:05.021)        2:14.322 (1:09.302)
  7 Chloe Jenkins             11 St. Mary's /nc         2:14.52  
       1:05.549 (1:05.549)        2:14.516 (1:08.967)
  8 Gabrielle Rinne           11 Truckee /sj            2:14.94  
       1:05.686 (1:05.686)        2:14.939 (1:09.254)
  9 Bianca Alonzo             10 Marlborough /ss        2:17.41  
       1:05.853 (1:05.853)        2:17.404 (1:11.551)
 10 Megan Beauchene           12 Kamiakin (Wa)          2:17.71  
       1:06.063 (1:06.063)        2:17.708 (1:11.645)
 11 Megan Melnyk              11 CrescentaVlly/SS       2:18.00  
       1:05.874 (1:05.874)        2:17.994 (1:12.120)
 12 Nichelle Scott            12 L.C. Bird (Va)         2:23.74  
       1:05.434 (1:05.434)        2:23.740 (1:18.306)
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tara Radan                12 Mater Dei /ss            56.45  
  2 Sasha Jarrett             11 Raymond S K (Az)         56.92  
  3 Autumn Wright              9 Poly (Lb) /ss            57.08  
  4 Christina Chenault        11 Carondelet /nc           57.57  
  5 Brooklynn Broadwater      10 Springside Ch(PA         59.21  
  6 M'Fon Ibekewe             11 JW North /ss           1:00.68  
 
Event 20  Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaelin Roberts             9 Poly (Lb) /ss            53.37  
  2 Madeline Price            12 Menlo /cc                53.43  
  3 Melissa Mongiovi          11 West Hills /sd           55.86  
  4 Zion Corrales-Nelson      10 St Thomas M /no          56.50  
  5 Ellie Heiden              12 Kamiakin (Wa)            57.20  
  6 Jaden Davis               11 Hutchison (Tn)           57.32  
 
Event 21  Men 400 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Micheal Norman            10 Vista Murr/SS            47.56  
  2 Mary'ea Harris            11 Poly (Lb) /ss            47.78  
  3 Kevin McClanahan          12 Erie (Co)                48.00  
  4 Joe Herrera               12 Tulare Westrn/CE         48.04  
  5 Gabe Warner               11 Woodbridge /ss           48.25  
  6 Ryan Finch                11 Westlake /ss             48.28  
  7 Brian Thomas              12 Scripps Ranch/SD         48.32  
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frank Kurtz               12 Heritage (B)/Nc          47.35  
  2 Taylor McLaughlin         11 Union Cath (Nj)          47.49  
  3 Michael Bluth             12 Riverton (Ut)            47.70  
  4 Clay Lambourne            12 Riverton (Ut)            47.90  
  5 Kemonie Briggs            12 Wilson (Lb)              48.05  
  6 Ricky Morgan              12 Forest Park (Va)         48.20  
  7 Trevor Leavitt            12 Davis (Ut)               48.26  
  8 Antwuin Prowes            12 Hercules /nc             48.99  
  9 Daniel Lawson             12 Dorsey /la               49.06  
 
Event 23  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cam Dopp                  12 Woods Cross (Ut)         37.84  
  2 Misana Viltz              12 Millikan /ss             38.31  
  3 Jalen Doss                12 Hercules /nc             38.42  
  4 Bayron Manuel             12 Wilson (Lb)              38.58  
  5 Gabriel Gaeta             12 Frontier /ce             38.83  
  6 Faithfulness Adebayoige   12 Roosevelt /ss            39.35  
  7 Eric Simpson                 Rogers (Wa)              39.61  
  8 Cameron Hurd              10 Trabuco Hills/SS         39.98  
 
Event 24  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robert Grant              12 Brophy CP (Az)           36.47  
  2 Marquis Morris            12 DeLaSalle /nc            36.94  
  3 Rai Benjamin              11 Mount Vernon(NY)         37.61  
  4 Isaiah Oliver             11 Brophy CP (Az)           38.17  
  5 Juan Ward                 12 Poly (Lb) /ss            38.67  
  6 Justin Collins            11 Carson /la               38.91  
  7 Tevin Mayfield            12 Corona dl S (Az)         39.17  
 
Event 25  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reonna Collier             9 Piedmont Hls/CC          42.64  
  2 Jurnee Woodward            9 Vacaville /sj            42.75  
  3 Ebony Williams            11 Parkland (Nc)            43.79  
  4 Lyndsey Lopes             11 Clovis West /ce          44.53  
  5 Michaela King             12 Dana Hills /ss           44.69  
  6 April Sutton              11 Roosevelt /ss            45.10  
  7 Dilini Amarasekara        10 Etiwanda /ss             45.21  
  8 Juanita Webster           11 Redlands /ss             47.04  
 
Event 26  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiana Bonds               12 Centennial (Nv)          41.35  
  2 Hannah Labrie-Smith       11 CathedralCath/SD         42.24  
  3 Jasmine Stauffacher-Gray  11 North Canyon(AZ)         42.46  
  4 Kymber Payne              12 Poly (Lb) /ss            42.49  
  5 Morganne Hill             11 Liberty /ce              42.56  
  6 Ebony Crear               12 Poly (Lb) /ss            42.68  
  7 Hannah Chen               12 Los Gatos /cc            42.70  
  8 Pattriana Perry           12 Vacaville /sj            42.81  
  9 Skylin Harbin             12 Alemany /ss              43.95  
 
Event 27  Women Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buchanan /ce                                       11:58.53  
     1) Maddy Nikkel 12                 2) Hannah Waller 10               
     3) Josie Frye 11                   4) Hannah Benoit 11               
       3:40.609 (3:40.609)          4:35.581 (54.972)        6:57.293 (2:21.712)
      11:58.530 (5:01.237)
  2 Redondo Union /ss                                  12:08.00  
     1) Amber Gore 11                   2) Trinity Leonard 9              
     3) Anevay Hiehle 11                4) Taylor Beaudoin 10             
       3:36.886 (3:36.886)          4:36.377 (59.491)        6:54.678 (2:18.302)
      12:07.997 (5:13.319)
  3 Canyon Crest Academy /sd                           12:10.82  
     1) Anne Charles 12                 2) Kragen Metz 9                  
     3) Kira Loren 9                    4) Kelly Bernd 10                 
       3:45.396 (3:45.396)          4:45.226 (59.830)        7:13.718 (2:28.492)
      12:10.817 (4:57.099)
  4 San Marcos /ss                                     12:13.01  
     1) Erica Schroeder 9               2) Jillian Fisher 12              
     3) Natalie Widmer 9                4) Adilene Aldapa 11              
       3:42.298 (3:42.298)        4:42.645 (1:00.347)        7:05.309 (2:22.664)
      12:13.007 (5:07.699)
  5 San Pasqual /sd                                    12:14.34  
     1) Kelli Stetson 11                2) Brittany Logan 12              
     3) Lizzie Buckle 12                4) Angela Ortlieb 11              
       3:46.929 (3:46.929)        4:47.197 (1:00.268)        7:08.001 (2:20.804)
      12:14.337 (5:06.337)
  6 Arroyo Grande /ss                                  12:15.32  
     1) Elizabeth Heyde 11              2) Nicole Pitman 12               
     3) Talley Hill 9                   4) Angie Gemignani 10             
       3:51.625 (3:51.625)        4:54.663 (1:03.039)        7:11.305 (2:16.642)
      12:15.311 (5:04.007)
  7 Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                  12:15.98  
     1) Emily Fieberling 12             2) Alison Heywood 11              
     3) Julia Cooke 11                  4) Alyssa Byer 11                 
       3:45.115 (3:45.115)          4:44.101 (58.986)        7:04.878 (2:20.778)
      12:15.976 (5:11.098)
  8 Davis (Ut)                                         12:16.70  
     1) Taylor Cox 12                   2) Miah Weaver 9                  
     3) Josey Hedquist 11               4) Hannah Albrechtsen 12          
       3:42.813 (3:42.813)        4:46.417 (1:03.604)        7:05.469 (2:19.053)
      12:16.693 (5:11.224)
  9 Warren /ss                                         12:21.09  
     1) Yajaira Zarate 12               2) Priscilla Gaxiola 12           
     3) Victoria Portor 12              4) Marissa Pluma 11               
       3:39.439 (3:39.439)        4:39.826 (1:00.387)        7:01.607 (2:21.782)
      12:21.087 (5:19.480)
 10 Great Oak /ss                                      12:28.41  
     1) Alyssa Ungrady 10               2) Mya Marshall 9                 
     3) Audrey Wallis 11                4) Ally Talpash 9                 
       3:52.528 (3:52.528)          4:49.884 (57.356)        7:11.647 (2:21.764)
      12:28.409 (5:16.762)
 11 Lowell /sf                                         12:28.71  
     1) Sierra Brill 9                  2) Prudence Sax 12                
     3) Sydney Gutierrez 11             4) Kristen Leung 10               
       3:48.153 (3:48.153)        4:52.351 (1:04.198)        7:17.169 (2:24.818)
      12:28.701 (5:11.533)
 12 Dana Hills /ss                                     12:31.19  
     1) Christina Wright 10             2) Kimiko Tanaka 11               
     3) Jennifer Torres 12              4) Ashley Zoellner 12             
       3:53.385 (3:53.385)          4:53.047 (59.662)        7:11.953 (2:18.906)
      12:31.190 (5:19.237)
 13 Rancho Bernardo /sd                                12:31.53  
     1) Bryanna Fuller 11               2) Jackie Patterson 10            
     3) Lauren Voyles 12                4) Nia Akins 10                   
       3:46.636 (3:46.636)        4:47.185 (1:00.549)        7:10.725 (2:23.541)
      12:31.523 (5:20.798)
 14 Skyline (Wa)                                       12:40.60  
     1) Alexis Daugherty 12             2) Dorie Dalzell 12               
     3) McKenzie Deutsch 11             4) Maizy Brewer 10                
       3:55.147 (3:55.147)          4:52.391 (57.245)        7:14.242 (2:21.851)
      12:40.597 (5:26.355)
 15 Bowling Green (Ky)                                 12:42.91  
     1) Lauren Wheeler 12               2) Ciara Scott 12                 
     3) Brittney Hansen 10              4) Madisyn Peeples 9              
       3:52.481 (3:52.481)        4:56.380 (1:03.900)        7:24.340 (2:27.960)
      12:42.908 (5:18.568)
 16 Arbor View (Nv)                                    12:44.56  
     1) Morgan Anderson 11              2) Janae Strode 11                
     3) Isabella Sakai 11               4) Zanae Jones 12                 
       3:55.799 (3:55.799)          4:55.786 (59.988)        7:22.315 (2:26.530)
      12:44.556 (5:22.241)
 17 Bishop Amat /ss                                    12:51.63  
     1) Emily Hubert 11                 2) Kayla Denson 12                
     3) Rachel Shapiro 11               4) Ashley Garnica 9               
       3:54.078 (3:54.078)          4:54.033 (59.956)        7:19.130 (2:25.097)
      12:51.628 (5:32.498)
 18 Los Altos /cc                                      13:01.31  
     1) Annli Tico 9                    2) Katie Klein 9                  
     3) Anneliese Gallagher 11          4) Britt DeVisser 9               
       4:04.170 (4:04.170)        5:07.011 (1:02.842)        7:35.339 (2:28.328)
      13:01.307 (5:25.968)
 
Event 28  Women 3200 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooke Starn              10 Monte Vista /nc       10:36.51  
  2 Kyra Hunsberger            9 Reno (Nv)             10:40.15  
  3 Cassidy Towner            12 El Dorado /ss         10:43.96  
  4 Miranda Kennedy           11 Buchanan /ce          10:45.69  
  5 Lauren Jacob              10 Los Altos /cc         10:45.99  
  6 Gillian Meeks             10 Gunn /cc              10:47.45  
  7 Lizzy Thomas              12 Harvard-West          10:49.63  
  8 Aubrey Argyle              9 Davis (Ut)            10:49.85  
  9 Bailee Margolis           11 Trabuco Hills/SS      10:50.13  
 10 Camila Turati             12 El Toro /ss           10:51.17  
 11 Veronica Yamane           12 Arcadia /ss           10:51.32  
 12 Brittany Blackwell        10 Oak Park /ss          10:54.79  
 13 Natalie Rodriguez         12 Canyon (Cc)           10:55.51  
 14 Baylee Jones               9 Desert Vista (Az      10:55.87  
 15 Mary Christensen          11 Timpanogos (Ut)       11:00.23  
 16 Evelyn Mandel              9 Great Oak/SS          11:00.55  
 17 Jessica Cushing-Murray    12 Foothill /ss          11:02.09  
 18 Amber Bragdon             12 Fountain Vlly/SS      11:04.93  
 19 Candela Fernandez         10 Burbank /ss           11:05.04  
 20 Grace Schafer             11 Capo Valley /ss       11:07.36  
 21 Kiyena Beatty              9 Great Oak/SS          11:08.32  
 22 Millika Holbrook          11 Woods Cross (Ut)      11:08.96  
 23 Sydney Tullai             10 Ayala /ss             11:09.32  
 24 Elise Tello               12 Eisenhower (Wa)       11:13.30  
 25 Kaylee Thompson            9 Valencia (V) /ss      11:13.57  
 26 Yajaira Zarate            12 Warren /ss            11:17.03  
 27 Jackie Heaps              12 Lehi (Ut)             11:24.21  
 28 Rebekah Bosler            12 La Costa Cnyn/SD      11:29.19  
 29 Devynn Miller             11 Fort Collins(CO)      11:40.64  
 30 Monika Gyalay             11 Moorpark /ss          12:28.02  
 
Event 29  Men 3200 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estevan De La Rosa        12 Arcadia /ss            8:56.55  
       1:01.221 (1:01.221)        2:08.957 (1:07.737)        3:17.219 (1:08.262)
       4:24.535 (1:07.316)        5:33.168 (1:08.634)        6:43.331 (1:10.164)
       7:53.836 (1:10.505)          8:28.163 (34.327)          8:56.549 (28.386)
  2 Jonah Henry               12 Laramie (Wy)           9:03.26  
       1:04.055 (1:04.055)        2:14.725 (1:10.670)        3:24.841 (1:10.117)
       4:34.641 (1:09.800)        5:44.993 (1:10.352)        6:55.581 (1:10.589)
       8:03.879 (1:08.298)          8:34.583 (30.705)          9:03.254 (28.671)
  3 Kenan Farmer              12 Walton (Ga)            9:05.28  
       1:04.447 (1:04.447)        2:14.903 (1:10.456)        3:24.633 (1:09.730)
       4:34.109 (1:09.477)        5:43.979 (1:09.870)        6:54.712 (1:10.734)
       8:03.687 (1:08.976)          8:33.774 (30.088)          9:05.273 (31.499)
  4 Daniel Lathrop            12 Plainfield South       9:06.71  
       1:03.311 (1:03.311)        2:15.196 (1:11.886)        3:25.266 (1:10.070)
       4:34.797 (1:09.531)           4:36.865 (2.068)        5:44.887 (1:08.022)
       6:55.526 (1:10.640)        8:04.844 (1:09.318)          8:38.474 (33.630)
  5 Stuart Smith              11 Nathan Hale (Wa)       9:07.09  
       1:06.377 (1:06.377)          2:16.99 (1:10.62)         3:26.613 (1:09.63)
       4:36.637 (1:10.024)        5:46.587 (1:09.950)        6:57.196 (1:10.610)
       8:05.857 (1:08.662)          8:38.271 (32.414)          9:07.088 (28.818)
  6 Eduardo Herrera           10 Madera South /ce       9:07.82  
       1:04.795 (1:04.795)        2:15.605 (1:10.810)        3:25.598 (1:09.994)
       4:35.467 (1:09.869)        5:45.879 (1:10.413)        6:56.577 (1:10.698)
       8:05.585 (1:09.008)          8:37.752 (32.168)          9:07.812 (30.061)
  7 Michael Teran             11 Jurupa Hills /ss       9:08.06  
       1:05.719 (1:05.719)        2:15.948 (1:10.230)        3:26.059 (1:10.111)
       4:35.411 (1:09.353)        5:46.277 (1:10.866)        6:56.885 (1:10.608)
       8:04.995 (1:08.110)          8:37.155 (32.160)          9:08.053 (30.899)
  8 Cameron Tu                12 Alameda /nc            9:08.12  
       1:05.050 (1:05.050)        2:16.227 (1:11.178)        3:25.242 (1:09.015)
       4:34.867 (1:09.625)        5:45.043 (1:10.176)        6:55.931 (1:10.888)
       8:04.362 (1:08.432)          8:35.927 (31.566)          9:08.115 (32.189)
  9 Zack Smith                12 DownersGr N (Il)       9:08.44  
       1:04.601 (1:04.601)        2:15.858 (1:11.257)        3:25.806 (1:09.948)
       4:34.634 (1:08.828)        5:44.576 (1:09.942)        6:55.296 (1:10.720)
       8:04.739 (1:09.443)          8:37.411 (32.673)          9:08.440 (31.030)
 10 Coleman Churitch          12 Brentwood (Tn)         9:08.79  
       1:05.017 (1:05.017)        2:15.493 (1:10.476)        3:25.469 (1:09.976)
       4:35.119 (1:09.651)        5:45.363 (1:10.244)        6:56.217 (1:10.854)
       8:05.581 (1:09.365)          8:37.947 (32.366)          9:08.783 (30.836)
 11 Kai Benedict              11 McQueen (Nv)           9:08.96  
       1:05.029 (1:05.029)        2:16.090 (1:11.062)        3:25.839 (1:09.749)
       4:35.783 (1:09.945)        5:46.434 (1:10.651)        6:56.530 (1:10.096)
       8:04.712 (1:08.182)          8:37.128 (32.416)          9:08.952 (31.824)
 12 David Luna                12 Indio /ss              9:12.27  
       1:04.928 (1:04.928)          2:16.32 (1:11.40)         3:26.624 (1:10.31)
       4:36.819 (1:10.195)        5:46.948 (1:10.130)        6:58.349 (1:11.402)
       8:08.217 (1:09.868)          8:40.990 (32.774)          9:12.263 (31.274)
 13 Aaron Thomas              12 Brentwood (Tn)         9:12.32  
       1:04.866 (1:04.866)        2:15.031 (1:10.165)        3:25.057 (1:10.026)
       4:34.710 (1:09.654)        5:44.503 (1:09.794)        6:54.912 (1:10.409)
       8:01.472 (1:06.560)          8:34.572 (33.100)          9:12.313 (37.742)
 14 Robert Brandt             11 Loyola /ss             9:12.60  
       1:04.649 (1:04.649)        2:15.357 (1:10.708)        3:24.458 (1:09.101)
       4:34.061 (1:09.604)        5:44.223 (1:10.162)        6:55.021 (1:10.798)
       8:05.148 (1:10.128)          8:38.820 (33.673)          9:12.597 (33.777)
 15 Mike Lowe                 12 Garin Cllg(NZ)         9:12.78  
       1:05.775 (1:05.775)        2:16.190 (1:10.416)        3:25.490 (1:09.300)
       4:35.025 (1:09.536)        5:44.799 (1:09.774)        6:55.174 (1:10.376)
       8:04.331 (1:09.157)          8:38.661 (34.331)          9:12.775 (34.114)
 16 Kasey Knevelbaard         11 Immanuel /ce           9:12.80  
       1:03.825 (1:03.825)        2:15.191 (1:11.366)        3:25.566 (1:10.375)
       4:35.270 (1:09.704)        5:46.443 (1:11.174)        6:59.357 (1:12.914)
       8:10.285 (1:10.928)          8:42.737 (32.452)          9:12.795 (30.059)
 17 Brady Early               12 Riverton (Ut)          9:15.25  
       1:05.491 (1:05.491)          2:16.49 (1:11.00)         3:26.824 (1:10.34)
       4:37.347 (1:10.523)        5:47.628 (1:10.282)        6:59.867 (1:12.239)
       8:10.628 (1:10.762)          8:44.105 (33.477)          9:15.245 (31.140)
 18 Rory Linkletter           12 Herriman (Ut)          9:15.31  
       1:06.294 (1:06.294)          2:17.32 (1:11.03)         3:28.191 (1:10.88)
       4:38.815 (1:10.624)        5:49.419 (1:10.605)        7:02.280 (1:12.861)
       8:12.720 (1:10.440)          8:44.417 (31.697)          9:15.303 (30.886)
 19 Hunter Davila             11 Kelly Walsh (Wy)       9:15.51  
       1:04.263 (1:04.263)        2:14.627 (1:10.364)        3:25.047 (1:10.420)
       4:34.921 (1:09.875)        5:45.260 (1:10.339)        6:56.227 (1:10.968)
       8:05.379 (1:09.152)          8:39.657 (34.279)          9:15.509 (35.853)
 20 Mikey Giguere             12 Westlake /ss           9:16.58  
       1:04.747 (1:04.747)        2:14.937 (1:10.190)        3:24.762 (1:09.825)
       4:34.227 (1:09.466)        5:44.219 (1:09.992)        6:54.801 (1:10.583)
       8:05.037 (1:10.236)          8:40.657 (35.620)          9:16.572 (35.916)
 21 Gabe Arias                12 St. Joseph /nc         9:17.45  
       1:04.636 (1:04.636)        2:15.261 (1:10.625)        3:24.595 (1:09.335)
       4:34.455 (1:09.860)        5:44.345 (1:09.891)        6:56.014 (1:11.669)
       8:08.835 (1:12.822)          8:44.188 (35.353)          9:17.444 (33.256)
 22 Garrett Kraal             12 Kamiakin (Wa)          9:18.63  
       1:05.266 (1:05.266)          2:16.39 (1:11.13)         3:27.474 (1:11.09)
       4:38.734 (1:11.260)        5:49.813 (1:11.079)        7:02.041 (1:12.229)
       8:13.358 (1:11.317)          8:47.399 (34.041)          9:18.624 (31.225)
 23 Justin Janke              10 North Cental(WA)       9:18.83  
       1:05.637 (1:05.637)        2:16.830 (1:11.194)        3:27.397 (1:10.567)
       4:37.196 (1:09.799)        5:46.199 (1:09.003)        6:57.955 (1:11.757)
       8:10.583 (1:12.628)          8:45.359 (34.776)          9:18.823 (33.465)
 24 Psalm Ocampo              11 Clovis North /ce       9:20.01  
       1:05.161 (1:05.161)        2:15.720 (1:10.560)        3:26.269 (1:10.549)
       4:37.171 (1:10.902)        5:47.927 (1:10.756)        6:59.803 (1:11.876)
       8:12.844 (1:13.042)          8:46.648 (33.804)          9:20.005 (33.357)
 25 Chris Herrick             12 Hellgate (Mt)          9:21.77  
       1:05.484 (1:05.484)        2:16.037 (1:10.554)        3:26.352 (1:10.315)
       4:36.421 (1:10.069)        5:46.775 (1:10.354)        6:58.787 (1:12.012)
       8:09.709 (1:10.922)          8:44.449 (34.740)          9:21.765 (37.317)
 26 Phillip Rocha             10 Arcadia /ss            9:21.91  
       1:05.272 (1:05.272)          2:16.30 (1:11.03)         3:26.237 (1:09.94)
       4:35.135 (1:08.898)        5:45.904 (1:10.770)        6:58.159 (1:12.256)
       8:11.103 (1:12.944)          8:47.359 (36.256)          9:21.907 (34.549)
 27 Jeff Lautenslager         12 Garin Cllg(NZ)         9:23.15  
       1:06.023 (1:06.023)          2:16.67 (1:10.65)         3:27.061 (1:10.40)
       5:48.499 (2:21.439)        7:02.691 (1:14.192)          7:40.245 (37.555)
         8:18.126 (37.881)          8:51.537 (33.412)          9:23.144 (31.607)
 28 Brennon Koryta            12 Brea Olinda /ss        9:23.91  
       1:02.127 (1:02.127)        2:11.148 (1:09.022)        3:22.517 (1:11.369)
       4:34.384 (1:11.868)        5:45.523 (1:11.140)        6:57.697 (1:12.174)
       8:10.355 (1:12.658)          8:47.122 (36.767)          9:23.908 (36.787)
 29 Nick Linder               11 ProvidenceDy(NC)       9:27.06  
       1:05.343 (1:05.343)        2:15.485 (1:10.143)        3:26.010 (1:10.525)
       4:35.863 (1:09.853)        5:46.836 (1:10.974)        7:00.121 (1:13.285)
       8:13.406 (1:13.286)          8:49.889 (36.484)          9:27.055 (37.167)
 30 David Abraham             12 Fountain Vlly/SS       9:30.39  
       1:06.469 (1:06.469)        2:15.615 (1:09.146)        3:24.375 (1:08.760)
       4:34.506 (1:10.132)        5:46.147 (1:11.642)        7:01.139 (1:14.992)
       8:17.159 (1:16.020)          8:53.566 (36.408)          9:30.389 (36.823)
 31 Austin Gilbert            11 Ridgefield (Ct)        9:34.64  
       1:04.591 (1:04.591)        2:15.995 (1:11.404)        3:27.127 (1:11.132)
       4:39.503 (1:12.377)        5:53.407 (1:13.904)        7:08.057 (1:14.651)
       8:24.459 (1:16.402)          9:00.899 (36.440)          9:34.631 (33.732)
 32 Keegan McCormick          12 Kamiakin (Wa)          9:35.35  
       1:05.825 (1:05.825)          2:16.91 (1:11.09)         3:27.685 (1:10.78)
       4:39.077 (1:11.392)        5:50.349 (1:11.272)        7:03.927 (1:13.579)
         7:41.257 (37.330)          8:19.167 (37.911)          8:57.022 (37.856)
 33 Matlazomatli Rojas        12 California /ss         9:46.83  
       1:05.995 (1:05.995)          2:17.23 (1:11.24)         3:27.229 (1:10.00)
       4:40.716 (1:13.488)        5:57.095 (1:16.380)        7:15.703 (1:18.608)
       8:33.337 (1:17.634)          9:10.566 (37.230)          9:46.825 (36.259)
 
Event 30  Women 200 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Zion Corrales-Nelson      10 St Thomas M /no          24.78  
  2 Hannah Waller             10 Buchanan /ce             24.81  
  3 Amanda Van Buren          10 Vista Murr/SS            24.83  
  4 Suzie Acolatse            11 Mission Hills/SD         24.96  
  5 Mecca McGlaston           10 Dublin /nc               24.98  
  6 Courtne Davis             11 King, ML /ss             25.16  
  7 Melissa Mongiovi          11 West Hills /sd           25.39  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Kaysha Love               10 Herriman (Ut)            24.11  
  2 Madeline Price            12 Menlo /cc                24.52  
  3 Jasmine Stauffacher-Gray  11 North Canyon(AZ)         24.63  
  4 Kayla Richardson          10 Walnut /ss               24.66  
  5 Destiny Smith-Barnett     12 Skyline /ok              24.67  
  6 Kayla Wilson              12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS         24.90  
  7 Katlin Sherman            11 Parkland (Nc)            24.94  
  8 Asia Watts                12 Alemany /ss              25.14  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1 Ricky Morgan              12 Forest Park (Va)         21.76  
  2 Damion Marshall           11 Great Oak/SS             21.85  
  3 Ahmed Obed                12 Camarillo /ss            21.89  
  4 Gabe Warner               11 Woodbridge /ss           21.90  
  5 Brandon Lucas             12 Poway /sd                21.98  
  6 David Mewborn             12 Vacaville /sj            22.15  
  7 Thaddeus Smith            11 Damien /ss               22.28  
 
Event 33  Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Lucas                11 Mountain Pnt(AZ)         20.84  
  2 Curtis Godin              12 Mater Dei /ss            21.03  
  3 Robert Grant              12 Brophy CP (Az)           21.51  
  4 Ivy Dobson                12 Arbor View (Nv)          21.79  
  5 Rai Benjamin              11 Mount Vernon(NY)         21.89  
  6 Isaiah Brandt-Sims        12 Wenatchee (Wa)           22.05  
 
Event 34  Women 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alexa Efraimson           11 Camas (Wa)             9:55.92  
       1:07.634 (1:07.634)        2:23.188 (1:15.555)        3:37.978 (1:14.790)
       4:54.272 (1:16.294)        6:11.067 (1:16.796)        7:30.299 (1:19.232)
       8:48.030 (1:17.732)          9:23.239 (35.209)          9:55.912 (32.674)
  2 Allie Ostrander           11 Kenia (Ak)            10:03.66  
       1:09.574 (1:09.574)        2:25.879 (1:16.306)        3:43.797 (1:17.918)
       5:01.966 (1:18.170)        6:17.690 (1:15.724)        7:34.525 (1:16.835)
       8:50.765 (1:16.240)          9:28.098 (37.334)         10:03.654 (35.556)
  3 Bethan Knights            12 Northwood /ss         10:04.05  
       1:08.944 (1:08.944)        2:26.002 (1:17.058)        3:43.562 (1:17.561)
       5:01.558 (1:17.996)        6:16.776 (1:15.218)        7:34.220 (1:17.444)
       8:50.458 (1:16.238)          9:27.915 (37.458)         10:04.044 (36.130)
  4 Anna Maxwell              12 SanLorenzoVly/CC      10:04.81  
       1:08.852 (1:08.852)        2:25.850 (1:16.998)        3:43.545 (1:17.696)
       5:01.623 (1:18.078)        6:17.045 (1:15.422)        7:34.310 (1:17.266)
       8:50.080 (1:15.770)          9:26.222 (36.143)         10:04.802 (38.581)
  5 Fiona O'Keeffe            10 Davis /sj             10:14.60  
       1:11.074 (1:11.074)        2:28.304 (1:17.231)        3:46.494 (1:18.190)
       5:04.841 (1:18.348)        6:23.135 (1:18.294)        7:41.965 (1:18.830)
       9:00.948 (1:18.983)          9:38.707 (37.759)         10:14.592 (35.886)
  6 Lauren Gregory             9 Fort Collins(CO)      10:15.34  
       1:10.521 (1:10.521)        2:28.722 (1:18.202)        3:46.957 (1:18.235)
       5:05.113 (1:18.156)        6:24.154 (1:19.042)        7:43.205 (1:19.051)
       9:02.289 (1:19.084)          9:40.719 (38.431)         10:15.332 (34.613)
  7 Makena Morley             11 Bigfork (Mt)          10:16.38  
       1:09.985 (1:09.985)        2:28.174 (1:18.189)        3:46.512 (1:18.339)
       5:04.914 (1:18.402)        6:23.927 (1:19.013)        7:42.975 (1:19.048)
       9:02.116 (1:19.141)          9:40.554 (38.439)         10:16.378 (35.825)
  8 Hannah Long               11 Eureka (Mo)           10:20.65  
       1:10.268 (1:10.268)        2:28.578 (1:18.310)        3:46.755 (1:18.178)
       5:05.214 (1:18.460)        6:24.179 (1:18.965)        7:44.811 (1:20.632)
       9:05.023 (1:20.212)          9:43.745 (38.723)         10:20.649 (36.904)
  9 Emma Abrahamson           12 La Costa Cnyn/SD      10:23.50  
       1:12.010 (1:12.010)        2:30.622 (1:18.612)        3:50.787 (1:20.166)
       5:12.560 (1:21.774)        6:32.998 (1:20.438)        7:52.770 (1:19.772)
       9:12.407 (1:19.638)          9:50.129 (37.722)         10:23.491 (33.363)
 10 Sydney Badger             12 Centennial (Nv)       10:23.59  
       1:11.838 (1:11.838)        2:30.833 (1:18.996)        3:50.978 (1:20.145)
       5:12.613 (1:21.636)        6:32.791 (1:20.178)        7:52.312 (1:19.522)
       9:12.076 (1:19.764)          9:49.741 (37.665)         10:23.587 (33.847)
 11 Marissa Williams          11 Palisades /la         10:25.02  
       1:11.496 (1:11.496)        2:29.972 (1:18.476)        3:49.574 (1:19.602)
       5:10.115 (1:20.541)        6:30.741 (1:20.626)        7:51.218 (1:20.477)
       9:11.254 (1:20.036)          9:49.996 (38.743)         10:25.012 (35.016)
 12 Samantha Ortega           11 Saugus /ss            10:26.39  
       1:15.164 (1:15.164)        2:37.078 (1:21.915)        3:55.748 (1:18.670)
       5:15.292 (1:19.544)        6:33.654 (1:18.362)        7:52.877 (1:19.224)
       9:12.343 (1:19.466)          9:49.547 (37.205)         10:26.381 (36.834)
 13 Julia Maxwell             12 Branson /nc           10:26.75  
       1:14.960 (1:14.960)        2:34.120 (1:19.160)        3:52.520 (1:18.400)
       5:12.319 (1:19.800)        6:32.541 (1:20.222)        7:52.094 (1:19.553)
       9:09.796 (1:17.702)          9:48.054 (38.259)         10:26.747 (38.694)
 14 Haley Dorris              12 Great Oak/SS          10:29.95  
       1:09.902 (1:09.902)        2:28.247 (1:18.346)        3:47.683 (1:19.436)
       5:08.355 (1:20.672)        6:30.462 (1:22.108)        7:52.503 (1:22.041)
       9:13.722 (1:21.220)          9:53.429 (39.707)         10:29.950 (36.522)
 15 Caroline Pietrzyk         11 Malibu /ss            10:30.45  
       1:12.744 (1:12.744)        2:31.308 (1:18.564)        3:50.687 (1:19.380)
       5:12.353 (1:21.666)        6:33.501 (1:21.148)        7:53.678 (1:20.178)
       9:14.154 (1:20.476)          9:54.093 (39.940)         10:30.448 (36.356)
 16 Ashley Helbig             12 Great Oak/SS          10:30.67  
       1:11.288 (1:11.288)        2:29.942 (1:18.655)        3:50.578 (1:20.636)
       5:12.359 (1:21.781)        6:33.333 (1:20.974)        7:54.031 (1:20.698)
       9:14.478 (1:20.447)          9:54.376 (39.899)         10:30.662 (36.286)
 17 Alyssa Snyder             11 Park City (Ut)        10:30.87  
       1:16.074 (1:16.074)        2:37.658 (1:21.584)        3:55.506 (1:17.848)
       5:15.399 (1:19.893)        6:33.252 (1:17.853)        7:51.752 (1:18.500)
       9:12.520 (1:20.769)          9:52.191 (39.671)         10:30.865 (38.674)
 18 Sarah Feeny               12 Ogden (Ut)            10:31.17  
       1:10.241 (1:10.241)        2:28.461 (1:18.220)        3:47.246 (1:18.786)
       5:06.509 (1:19.263)        6:27.956 (1:21.448)        7:51.971 (1:24.015)
       9:12.286 (1:20.316)          9:50.659 (38.374)         10:31.165 (40.506)
 19 Lucy Biles                11 Herriman (Ut)         10:34.88  
       1:13.080 (1:13.080)        2:34.368 (1:21.288)        3:54.757 (1:20.389)
       5:15.176 (1:20.420)        6:35.497 (1:20.321)        7:57.883 (1:22.386)
       9:19.626 (1:21.744)          9:57.294 (37.668)         10:34.876 (37.583)
 20 Megan Huebner             12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS      10:35.25  
       1:10.880 (1:10.880)        2:29.294 (1:18.414)        3:48.583 (1:19.290)
       5:08.730 (1:20.148)        6:30.736 (1:22.006)        7:52.602 (1:21.867)
       9:13.848 (1:21.246)          9:54.667 (40.820)         10:35.248 (40.581)
 21 Leigh Moffett             12 Clovis North /ce      10:36.47  
       1:14.558 (1:14.558)        2:36.610 (1:22.052)        3:57.075 (1:20.465)
       5:18.095 (1:21.020)        6:38.806 (1:20.712)        8:00.125 (1:21.319)
       9:20.174 (1:20.050)          9:58.777 (38.603)         10:36.468 (37.691)
 22 Morgin Coonfield          10 McKinleyville/NC      10:37.06  
       1:17.893 (1:17.893)        2:39.435 (1:21.542)        4:00.401 (1:20.966)
       5:21.404 (1:21.003)        6:40.030 (1:18.626)        7:59.714 (1:19.685)
       9:18.942 (1:19.228)          9:57.745 (38.804)         10:37.053 (39.309)
 23 Kimberly Coscia           11 South Torr /ss        10:37.39  
       1:14.432 (1:14.432)        2:36.833 (1:22.402)        3:55.117 (1:18.284)
       5:15.050 (1:19.933)        6:34.983 (1:19.934)        7:57.364 (1:22.382)
       9:19.489 (1:22.125)          9:59.489 (40.001)         10:37.384 (37.896)
 24 Kayla Montgomery          12 Mount Tabor (Nc)      10:38.34  
       1:11.800 (1:11.800)        2:32.012 (1:20.212)        3:52.876 (1:20.864)
       5:14.794 (1:21.919)        6:36.023 (1:21.229)        7:57.830 (1:21.807)
       9:19.645 (1:21.816)          9:58.958 (39.313)         10:38.333 (39.376)
 25 Addi Zerrenner            12 Dos Pueblos /ss       10:45.05  
       1:16.922 (1:16.922)        2:39.722 (1:22.800)        4:00.723 (1:21.002)
       5:23.281 (1:22.558)        6:45.604 (1:22.324)        8:07.774 (1:22.170)
       9:28.684 (1:20.910)         10:08.027 (39.343)         10:45.046 (37.020)
 26 Mckayla Morgan            12 Riverton (Ut)         10:45.66  
       1:16.480 (1:16.480)        2:38.229 (1:21.749)        3:57.837 (1:19.608)
       5:19.324 (1:21.488)        6:40.653 (1:21.329)        8:03.552 (1:22.899)
       9:27.281 (1:23.730)         10:08.605 (41.324)         10:45.657 (37.053)
 27 Natalia LaSpada           11 Country Day (Lj)      10:47.44  
       1:12.293 (1:12.293)        2:32.373 (1:20.080)        3:54.206 (1:21.834)
       5:16.973 (1:22.767)        6:40.596 (1:23.623)        8:04.798 (1:24.202)
       9:29.351 (1:24.554)         10:10.379 (41.028)         10:47.434 (37.056)
 28 Kendell Derry             10 Bella Vista /sj       10:50.02  
       1:13.898 (1:13.898)        2:36.688 (1:22.791)        3:58.164 (1:21.476)
       5:21.674 (1:23.510)        6:45.874 (1:24.201)        8:11.549 (1:25.675)
       9:36.116 (1:24.568)         10:14.508 (38.392)         10:50.018 (35.510)
 29 Emma Mashburn             12 Hardin Vlly (Tn)      10:51.80  
       1:14.163 (1:14.163)        2:36.406 (1:22.243)        3:56.640 (1:20.234)
       5:19.691 (1:23.052)        6:42.612 (1:22.921)        8:07.306 (1:24.694)
       9:30.362 (1:23.057)         10:11.444 (41.083)         10:51.798 (40.354)
 30 Maddie Criscione          12 Park City (Ut)        11:04.36  
       1:15.829 (1:15.829)        2:39.962 (1:24.134)        4:01.114 (1:21.152)
       5:24.830 (1:23.716)        6:49.574 (1:24.744)        8:15.962 (1:26.388)
       9:41.442 (1:25.481)         10:22.973 (41.531)         11:04.360 (41.387)
 31 Ashley Heys               10 Saugus /ss            11:07.97  
       1:14.894 (1:14.894)        2:38.522 (1:23.628)        4:01.410 (1:22.889)
       5:25.329 (1:23.919)        6:52.035 (1:26.706)        8:20.144 (1:28.110)
       9:48.400 (1:28.256)         10:30.637 (42.237)         11:07.962 (37.326)
 32 Malia Ellington           11 Community Sc          11:22.60  
       1:11.784 (1:11.784)        2:31.743 (1:19.959)        3:52.790 (1:21.048)
       5:19.879 (1:27.089)        6:48.950 (1:29.071)        8:20.427 (1:31.478)
       9:52.950 (1:32.524)         10:38.054 (45.104)         11:22.595 (44.542)
 
Event 35  Men 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blake Haney               12 Stockdale /ce          8:46.80  
       1:05.032 (1:05.032)        2:13.658 (1:08.626)        3:22.910 (1:09.253)
       4:30.604 (1:07.694)        5:39.520 (1:08.916)        6:46.225 (1:06.706)
       7:48.118 (1:01.893)          8:16.749 (28.632)          8:46.796 (30.048)
  2 Andrew Rafla              12 Timberline (Id)        8:50.55  
       1:05.425 (1:05.425)        2:14.286 (1:08.862)        3:23.826 (1:09.540)
       4:31.432 (1:07.606)        5:40.048 (1:08.617)        6:47.071 (1:07.023)
       7:51.911 (1:04.840)          8:21.844 (29.934)          8:50.550 (28.707)
  3 Cerake Geberkidane        12 Denver East (Co)       8:50.88  
       1:05.368 (1:05.368)        2:14.269 (1:08.901)        3:23.455 (1:09.186)
       4:30.888 (1:07.433)        5:39.501 (1:08.614)        6:46.017 (1:06.516)
       7:48.536 (1:02.519)          8:19.349 (30.814)          8:50.874 (31.526)
  4 Ian Milder                12 Mount Tabor (Nc)       8:51.53  
       1:04.839 (1:04.839)        2:13.480 (1:08.642)        3:22.830 (1:09.350)
       4:30.802 (1:07.972)        5:39.861 (1:09.060)        6:46.866 (1:07.006)
       7:51.600 (1:04.734)          8:21.623 (30.023)          8:51.521 (29.898)
  5 Garrett Corcoran          12 Villa Park /ss         8:52.18  
       1:05.224 (1:05.224)        2:13.770 (1:08.546)        3:23.056 (1:09.287)
       4:31.026 (1:07.970)        5:39.958 (1:08.932)        6:47.004 (1:07.047)
       7:49.278 (1:02.274)          8:20.338 (31.060)          8:52.174 (31.836)
  6 Conner Mantz              11 Sky View (Ut)          8:52.90  
       1:07.344 (1:07.344)        2:14.716 (1:07.372)        3:23.296 (1:08.580)
       4:31.152 (1:07.856)        5:39.900 (1:08.748)        6:46.441 (1:06.542)
       7:51.020 (1:04.579)          8:21.858 (30.838)          8:52.898 (31.041)
  7 Garrett O'Toole           12 Middlesex (Ma)         8:53.08  
       1:06.456 (1:06.456)        2:14.475 (1:08.019)        3:23.656 (1:09.182)
       4:31.588 (1:07.932)        5:40.195 (1:08.607)        6:47.180 (1:06.985)
       7:50.034 (1:02.855)          8:19.169 (29.135)          8:53.079 (33.911)
  8 Steven Fahy               12 La Costa Cnyn/SD       8:53.95  
       1:06.767 (1:06.767)        2:15.940 (1:09.174)        3:23.670 (1:07.730)
       4:33.547 (1:09.878)        5:41.098 (1:07.551)        6:47.716 (1:06.618)
       7:51.876 (1:04.160)          8:22.769 (30.894)          8:53.950 (31.181)
  9 Jesse Reiser              11 McHenry (Il)           8:54.31  
       1:05.864 (1:05.864)        2:14.216 (1:08.352)        3:23.612 (1:09.397)
       4:31.022 (1:07.410)        5:39.684 (1:08.662)        6:46.496 (1:06.812)
       7:50.860 (1:04.364)          8:22.657 (31.798)          8:54.310 (31.654)
 10 Fred Huxham               12 Redwood /nc            8:55.03  
       1:06.878 (1:06.878)        2:15.450 (1:08.573)        3:23.992 (1:08.542)
       4:32.418 (1:08.426)        5:40.209 (1:07.792)        6:46.920 (1:06.712)
       7:50.485 (1:03.565)          8:21.696 (31.211)          8:55.025 (33.330)
 11 Joe Hardy                 12 Seattle Prp (Wa)       8:55.25  
       1:08.624 (1:08.624)        2:17.014 (1:08.390)        3:25.130 (1:08.116)
       4:33.333 (1:08.204)        5:41.466 (1:08.134)        6:49.271 (1:07.805)
       7:54.635 (1:05.364)          8:25.624 (30.989)          8:55.244 (29.621)
 12 Elijah Armstrong          11 Pocatello (Id)         8:55.92  
       1:05.880 (1:05.880)        2:14.050 (1:08.170)        3:23.346 (1:09.296)
       4:31.304 (1:07.958)        5:39.692 (1:08.388)        6:46.790 (1:07.099)
       7:52.155 (1:05.365)          8:24.152 (31.997)          8:55.911 (31.760)
 13 Zach Dale                 11 Conant (Il)            8:56.35  
       1:06.925 (1:06.925)        2:15.847 (1:08.922)        3:24.803 (1:08.956)
       4:32.245 (1:07.442)        5:40.839 (1:08.594)        6:48.500 (1:07.661)
       7:53.764 (1:05.265)          8:24.717 (30.953)          8:56.348 (31.632)
 14 Austin Tamagno            10 Brea Olinda /ss        8:56.86  
       1:05.151 (1:05.151)        2:13.846 (1:08.696)        3:23.162 (1:09.316)
       4:31.098 (1:07.936)        5:40.037 (1:08.940)        6:47.262 (1:07.225)
       7:52.208 (1:04.947)          8:24.212 (32.004)          8:56.856 (32.645)
 15 John Dressel              11 Mt Spokane (Wa)        8:57.00  
       1:06.341 (1:06.341)        2:14.834 (1:08.493)        3:23.332 (1:08.498)
       4:31.460 (1:08.128)        5:39.993 (1:08.534)        6:47.452 (1:07.459)
       7:53.316 (1:05.865)          8:25.293 (31.977)          8:56.994 (31.702)
 16 Alec Thomas               12 Brentwood (Tn)         8:57.79  
       1:06.107 (1:06.107)        2:14.866 (1:08.759)        3:24.092 (1:09.226)
       4:31.759 (1:07.668)        5:40.187 (1:08.428)        6:47.492 (1:07.306)
       7:52.709 (1:05.217)          8:24.918 (32.209)          8:57.784 (32.867)
 17 Blair Hurlock             12 DeLaSalle /nc          8:58.28  
       1:06.473 (1:06.473)        2:15.098 (1:08.626)        3:24.080 (1:08.982)
       4:32.185 (1:08.105)        5:40.644 (1:08.459)        6:48.041 (1:07.398)
       7:53.334 (1:05.293)          8:25.768 (32.435)          8:58.280 (32.512)
 18 Stephen Mugeche           11 Blue Springs(MO)       8:58.87  
       1:06.398 (1:06.398)        2:15.294 (1:08.897)        3:24.367 (1:09.073)
       4:32.699 (1:08.332)        5:41.156 (1:08.457)        6:49.601 (1:08.446)
       7:55.179 (1:05.578)          8:27.272 (32.094)          8:58.863 (31.591)
 19 Tanner Anderson           11 North Cental(WA)       8:59.81  
       1:07.896 (1:07.896)        2:15.443 (1:07.547)        3:24.318 (1:08.875)
       4:31.501 (1:07.184)        5:40.504 (1:09.003)        6:49.113 (1:08.610)
       7:57.263 (1:08.150)          8:28.979 (31.716)          8:59.804 (30.825)
 20 Patrtick Perrier          12 O'Fallon (Il)          9:00.45  
       1:07.126 (1:07.126)        2:15.684 (1:08.558)        3:24.556 (1:08.872)
       4:32.175 (1:07.620)        5:40.388 (1:08.213)        6:48.168 (1:07.780)
       7:54.430 (1:06.263)          8:27.127 (32.697)          9:00.448 (33.322)
 21 Levi Thomet               11 Kodiak (Ak)            9:00.68  
       1:06.086 (1:06.086)        2:14.648 (1:08.562)        3:23.904 (1:09.257)
       4:31.866 (1:07.962)        5:40.674 (1:08.808)        6:50.024 (1:09.350)
       7:59.084 (1:09.060)          8:31.732 (32.649)          9:00.675 (28.944)
 22 Brian Zabilski            11 Saugus /ss             9:04.58  
       1:07.108 (1:07.108)        2:16.132 (1:09.024)        3:25.478 (1:09.346)
       4:33.569 (1:08.092)        5:41.488 (1:07.920)        6:50.036 (1:08.548)
       7:58.592 (1:08.556)          8:30.396 (31.805)          9:04.578 (34.182)
 23 Austin Sprague            12 St. Pius X (Ga)        9:05.16  
       1:05.755 (1:05.755)        2:15.009 (1:09.254)        3:25.244 (1:10.235)
       4:31.324 (1:06.081)        5:40.300 (1:08.976)        6:49.396 (1:09.096)
       7:58.147 (1:08.751)          8:32.358 (34.212)          9:05.160 (32.803)
 24 Sydney Gidabuday          12 El Modena /ss          9:05.20  
       1:05.720 (1:05.720)        2:14.970 (1:09.250)        3:23.741 (1:08.772)
       4:31.924 (1:08.184)        5:41.192 (1:09.268)        6:50.892 (1:09.700)
       7:59.630 (1:08.738)          8:32.802 (33.173)          9:05.196 (32.394)
 25 Andrew Foerder            12 Nathan Hale (Wa)       9:05.63  
       1:07.566 (1:07.566)        2:16.406 (1:08.840)        3:25.736 (1:09.331)
       4:34.627 (1:08.891)        5:43.909 (1:09.282)        6:52.827 (1:08.918)
       8:02.110 (1:09.284)          8:34.443 (32.333)          9:05.623 (31.180)
 26 Taylor Caldwell           12 Brentwood (Tn)         9:05.95  
       1:06.220 (1:06.220)        2:14.903 (1:08.684)        3:24.018 (1:09.116)
       4:31.894 (1:07.876)        5:40.390 (1:08.496)        6:49.774 (1:09.385)
       7:59.458 (1:09.684)          8:33.784 (34.327)          9:05.945 (32.161)
 27 Nicholas Doan             11 Great Oak/SS           9:06.69  
       1:05.956 (1:05.956)        2:15.233 (1:09.277)        3:24.456 (1:09.224)
       4:33.372 (1:08.916)        5:42.062 (1:08.690)        6:51.200 (1:09.139)
       7:59.835 (1:08.635)          8:33.644 (33.809)          9:06.684 (33.041)
 28 Nathan Rodriguez          12 Corona dl S (Az)       9:07.38  
       1:07.757 (1:07.757)        2:16.649 (1:08.892)        3:25.922 (1:09.273)
       4:34.404 (1:08.483)        5:42.968 (1:08.564)        6:52.432 (1:09.464)
       8:03.074 (1:10.642)          8:36.655 (33.582)          9:07.378 (30.723)
 29 Patrick McDermott         11 Ingraham (Wa)          9:07.91  
       1:07.488 (1:07.488)        2:16.243 (1:08.755)        3:25.675 (1:09.432)
       4:34.520 (1:08.845)        5:44.285 (1:09.766)        6:53.501 (1:09.216)
       8:02.736 (1:09.235)          8:35.680 (32.944)          9:07.903 (32.224)
 30 Aaron Templeton           12 Hardin Vlly (Tn)       9:09.05  
       1:04.857 (1:04.857)        2:13.444 (1:08.587)        3:22.694 (1:09.251)
       4:30.480 (1:07.786)        5:39.790 (1:09.310)        6:49.712 (1:09.922)
       7:59.214 (1:09.503)          8:34.147 (34.933)          9:09.044 (34.897)
 31 Benjamin Barrett             Norman North (Ok       9:10.52  
       1:07.965 (1:07.965)        2:16.780 (1:08.816)        3:26.061 (1:09.281)
       4:34.346 (1:08.285)        5:43.152 (1:08.806)        6:53.181 (1:10.030)
       8:02.486 (1:09.305)          8:36.046 (33.561)          9:10.511 (34.465)
 32 Devon Grove               12 Lake Wash (Wa)         9:11.27  
       1:06.628 (1:06.628)        2:15.641 (1:09.014)        3:24.972 (1:09.332)
       4:34.034 (1:09.062)        5:42.690 (1:08.656)        6:51.602 (1:08.912)
       8:02.066 (1:10.464)          8:37.474 (35.409)          9:11.267 (33.794)
 33 Philip Hall               11 Fayettvlle Try         9:19.36  
       1:05.512 (1:05.512)        2:14.698 (1:09.186)        3:23.962 (1:09.264)
       4:32.974 (1:09.012)        5:41.992 (1:09.019)        6:52.107 (1:10.115)
       8:05.494 (1:13.387)          8:42.876 (37.383)          9:19.358 (36.482)
 34 Nathan Wadhwani           12 Terry FoxSec[BC]       9:26.93  
       1:06.677 (1:06.677)        2:15.473 (1:08.796)        3:25.246 (1:09.774)
       4:34.159 (1:08.913)        5:44.216 (1:10.058)        6:57.663 (1:13.447)
       8:12.691 (1:15.028)          8:49.530 (36.839)          9:26.929 (37.400)
 35 Tal Braude                12 Torrey Pines /sd       9:30.80  
       1:05.602 (1:05.602)        2:13.975 (1:08.373)        3:23.554 (1:09.579)
       4:31.296 (1:07.743)        5:40.925 (1:09.629)        6:54.306 (1:13.381)
       8:12.108 (1:17.803)          8:51.539 (39.431)          9:30.795 (39.256)
 -- Noah Kauppila             12 Marquette (Mo)             DNF  
       1:06.114 (1:06.114)        2:14.655 (1:08.542)        3:23.680 (1:09.025)
       4:31.660 (1:07.981)        5:40.154 (1:08.494)
 
Event 36  Men Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redondo Union /ss                                  10:09.63  
     1) Nicolas Wells 12                2) Sergio Rodriguez 11            
     3) Raymone Radi 10                 4) Dustin Herold 12               
       3:09.295 (3:09.295)          3:59.808 (50.513)        5:57.637 (1:57.830)
      10:09.626 (4:11.990)
  2 Central Catholic (Or)                              10:09.82  
     1) Sam Truax 11                    2) Sean Rogers 12                 
     3) Jean Baptiste Tooley 11         4) Kyle Thompson 12               
       3:06.278 (3:06.278)          3:56.906 (50.628)        5:54.501 (1:57.596)
      10:09.819 (4:15.318)
  3 Centennial (Nv)                                    10:09.94  
     1) George Espino 12                2) Brandan Harley 11              
     3) Bryan Espino 10                 4) Dajour Braxton 11              
       3:08.322 (3:08.322)          3:57.407 (49.086)        5:55.195 (1:57.788)
      10:09.940 (4:14.746)
  4 Palos Verdes /ss                                   10:09.98  
     1) Miles Irish 12                  2) Zachary Sledge 12              
     3) Lucas Robinson 12               4) Casey Celestin 12              
       3:06.309 (3:06.309)          3:57.104 (50.796)        5:55.932 (1:58.828)
      10:09.971 (4:14.039)
  5 Dana Hills /ss                                     10:15.96  
     1) Gavin Diem 12                   2) Nick Van Vliet 12              
     3) Timmy Wilson 12                 4) Jake Ogden 10                  
       3:09.500 (3:09.500)          3:59.072 (49.572)        5:56.086 (1:57.014)
      10:15.958 (4:19.872)
  6 Lowell /sf                                         10:22.40  
     1) John Hogan 12                   2) Luis Aragon 10                 
     3) Donald Chen 12                  4) Brian Nguyen 12                
       3:06.910 (3:06.910)          4:01.142 (54.232)        6:01.110 (1:59.968)
      10:22.395 (4:21.286)
  7 Mission Viejo /ss                                  10:26.11  
     1) Brian Robbins 12                2) Diego Courbis                  
     3) Andrew Offhause 10              4) Cameron Ashbaugh 12            
       3:12.712 (3:12.712)          4:04.897 (52.186)        6:06.162 (2:01.266)
      10:26.103 (4:19.941)
  8 Davis (Ut)                                         10:26.34  
     1) Logan MacKay 10                 2) Trevor Leavitt 12              
     3) Skylar Williams 12              4) Josh Ward 11                   
       3:11.806 (3:11.806)          4:01.528 (49.722)        6:04.163 (2:02.635)
      10:26.333 (4:22.170)
  9 Mt. Carmel /sd                                     10:26.50  
     1) Garrett Delong 11               2) Tobe Ezeokoli 12               
     3) Derek Morton 12                 4) Marcus Montalvo 12             
       3:16.404 (3:16.404)          4:07.407 (51.003)        6:04.594 (1:57.188)
      10:26.495 (4:21.901)
 10 Corona /ss                                         10:28.17  
     1) Gilbert Robles 11               2) Alex Reynoso 12                
     3) Jason Spatter 10                4) Josh Silva 11                  
       3:13.960 (3:13.960)          4:06.958 (52.999)        6:09.764 (2:02.806)
      10:28.169 (4:18.406)
 11 Del Norte (Sd) /sd                                 10:28.81  
     1) Garrett Grant 12                2) Jack Durall 12                 
     3) Paul Holbel 11                  4) Mark Quiroz 12                 
       3:08.820 (3:08.820)          3:59.424 (50.605)        6:00.754 (2:01.330)
      10:28.810 (4:28.056)
 12 Warren /ss                                         10:29.09  
     1) Andres Barragan 11              2) Christian Escobedo 11          
     3) Jonathan Rodriguez 11           4) Benjamin Gonzalez 11           
       3:14.296 (3:14.296)          4:05.568 (51.273)        6:04.977 (1:59.409)
      10:29.087 (4:24.110)
 13 Granite Bay /sj                                    10:29.95  
     1) Sam Neptune 11                  2) Tyler Brendel 11               
     3) Will Greenwood 12               4) Paul Zeiss 11                  
       3:12.841 (3:12.841)          4:03.404 (50.564)        6:12.873 (2:09.469)
      10:29.942 (4:17.069)
 14 St. John Bosco /ss                                 10:32.02  
     1) Gustavo Gonzalez 12             2) Shay Fields 12                 
     3) Jonathan Mendoza 12             4) Carlos Barrios 11              
       3:13.524 (3:13.524)          4:05.456 (51.932)        6:05.693 (2:00.238)
      10:32.016 (4:26.324)
 15 Hart /ss                                           10:35.36  
     1) Bailey James 12                 2) Matt Nali 12                   
     3) Alex Bernal 12                  4) Mac Kaufman 11                 
       3:13.851 (3:13.851)          4:06.500 (52.649)        6:08.653 (2:02.154)
      10:35.352 (4:26.700)
 16 Great Oak /ss                                      10:35.92  
     1) Nelson Quintana 10              2) Jordan McFadden 11             
     3) Abner Salvador 12               4) Tony Robinson 10               
       3:15.012 (3:15.012)          4:06.270 (51.258)        6:03.943 (1:57.674)
      10:35.911 (4:31.968)
 17 Tesoro /ss                                         10:36.54  
     1) Scott Curran 12                 2) Henry Rose 12                  
     3) Logan Myers 12                  4) Sander Kushen 11               
       3:14.372 (3:14.372)          4:06.732 (52.361)        6:09.496 (2:02.764)
      10:36.535 (4:27.039)
 18 Union Catholic (Nj)                                10:37.05  
     1) Andrew Ghizzone 12              2) Brian Sagendorf 11             
     3) Greg Gibbs 9                    4) Derek Siegal 12                
       3:13.085 (3:13.085)          4:06.000 (52.915)        6:08.156 (2:02.157)
      10:37.043 (4:28.887)
 19 Saugus /ss                                         10:40.11  
     1) Alex Pearson 12                 2) Devin Penick 12                
     3) Timmy Kahovec 12                4) Billy Anthony 12               
       3:10.152 (3:10.152)          4:02.519 (52.368)        6:09.245 (2:06.726)
      10:40.104 (4:30.860)
 20 Ayala /ss                                          10:44.61  
     1) Anthony Avila 12                2) James Carter 11                
     3) Gavin Bradley 10                4) Christian Barajas 11           
       3:11.473 (3:11.473)          4:02.494 (51.022)        6:05.813 (2:03.319)
      10:44.602 (4:38.790)
 21 Madera South /ce                                   10:46.43  
     1) Juan Macias 11                  2) Freddy Montero 12              
     3) Matthew Marquez 10              4) Miguel Villar 9                
       3:13.678 (3:13.678)          4:06.278 (52.600)        6:15.232 (2:08.955)
      10:46.424 (4:31.192)
 22 La Costa Cnyn /sd                                  10:48.92  
     1) Steven Terris 11                2) Brenton Bender 12              
     3) Alex Merder 11                  4) Eric Lawver 11                 
       3:16.696 (3:16.696)          4:14.830 (58.134)        6:19.421 (2:04.592)
      10:48.920 (4:29.500)
 23 Torrey Pines /sd                                   10:53.91  
     1) Drew Christofferson 11          2) Spencer Dodds 10               
     3) Jack Kuzminsky 12               4) Ian Hutchinson 10              
       3:23.988 (3:23.988)          4:18.114 (54.126)        6:19.360 (2:01.247)
      10:53.906 (4:34.546)
 -- El Toro /ss                                              DQ   got baton b4 zone
     1) Ulysses Orozco Galvan 12        2) Trevor Oblouk 12               
     3) Steven O'Sullivan 12            4) Jeremy Porter 12               
       3:15.230 (3:15.230)          4:07.679 (52.449)        6:07.376 (1:59.698)
      10:37.908 (4:30.532)
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Mary's /nc                                      3:50.15  
     1) Spencer Moore 12                2) Carly Schulz 12                
     3) Zoie Campbell 11                4) Chloe Jenkins 11               
  2 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                     3:54.02  
     1) Katleen Ballweber 12            2) Ashleigh Chambers 12           
     3) Rabia Hawes 12                  4) Alecia Robinson 11             
  3 Centennial (Nv)                                     3:54.22  
     1) Sydney Badger 12                2) Tiana Bonds 12                 
     3) Holli Dunn 11                   4) Tyler Rowlette 12              
  4 Central Catholic (Or)                               3:54.62  
     1) Riley Ford 11                   2) Olivia Gabriel 11              
     3) Deniesha Washington 12          4) Malika Washington 9            
  5 Arcadia /ss                                         3:55.10  
     1) Hanna Rock 11                   2) Rachel Wiggins 11              
     3) Sarah Troescher 10              4) Kyra White 12                  
  6 Alemany /ss                                         3:59.92  
     1) Chanel Rogers 11                2) Skylin Harbin 12               
     3) Brisa Guzman-Sanchez 10         4) Tylnn Carter 12                
  7 Franklin (Elk Gr) /sj                               3:59.95  
     1) Chidinma Nwokocha 11            2) Chinyere Dike 11               
     3) Cecily Montanez 10              4) Amari Smith 10                 
 
Event 38  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poly (Lb) /ss                                       3:47.23  
     1) Hollie Harris 12                2) Autumn Wright 9                
     3) Kaelin Roberts 9                4) Ebony Crear 12                 
  2 Mater Dei /ss                                       3:52.02  
     1) Emma Radan 12                   2) Tara Radan 12                  
     3) Ashlyn Rambo 12                 4) Angie Carreras 11              
  3 St. Mary's Academy /ss                              3:52.80  
  4 Dana Hills /ss                                      3:53.95  
     1) Kimiko Tanaka 11                2) Chloe Deol 12                  
     3) Hollis Donovan 11               4) Brenna McNulty 12              
  5 Corona del Sol (Az)                                 3:58.17  
     1) Jackie Martin 9                 2) Grace Ashu 12                  
     3) Olivia Van Vleet 12             4) Aery Ware 11                   
  6 South Lakes (Va)                                    3:58.67  
     1) Delaney Wickman 11              2) Golden Kumi-Darfour 10         
     3) Claire Nieusma 11               4) Grace Gillen 12                
  7 Parkland (Nc)                                       3:59.04  
     1) McKinley McNeil 10              2) Erin Morrison 11               
     3) Miaysha Bryant 11               4) Ebony Williams 11              
 -- Piedmont Hills /cc                                       DQ   ran in ln 3 on hte t
     1) Bianca Bryant 11                2) Reonna Collier 9               
     3) Timary Baynard 11               4) Tammy Nguyen 12                
 
Event 39  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodbridge /ss                                      3:19.65  
     1) Alex Young 10                   2) Jared Klopfer 12               
     3) Scott Patton 11                 4) Gabe Warner 11                 
  2 Brophy College Prep (Az)                            3:20.05  
     1) Josh Benjamin 10                2) Robert Brooks 9                
     3) Robert Grant 12                 4) Isaiah Oliver 11               
  3 Sheldon /sj                                         3:20.45  
     1) Taron Johnson 12                2) Marcus Beloney 11              
     3) Steven Edwards 12               4) Cameron Stone 11               
  4 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                     3:21.37  
     1) Andrew Harrison 12              2) Bayron Manuel 12               
     3) Kemonie Briggs 12               4) Coopeland Laris 11             
  5 Granite Hills /sd                                   3:22.65  
     1) Seth Collins 11                 2) Blake DeHaven 12               
     3) Jacob Menegos 11                4) Kalen Meza 12                  
  6 Jesuit (Or)                                         3:25.99  
     1) Julian Body 10                  2) Carlos Coleman 12              
     3) Max Dordevic 12                 4) Sahil Doshi 12                 
  7 Scripps Ranch /sd                                   3:26.50  
     1) Jason Bell 11                   2) Josh Bell 11                   
     3) Devante Robinson 12             4) Brian Thomas 12                
  8 Mount Vernon (Ny)                                   3:26.55  
     1) Cody Housen 11                  2) Rai Benjamin 11                
     3) Phillip Powell 12               4) Justin Casterlin 12            
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorsey /la                                          3:15.00  
     1) Jermale Jefferson 12            2) Daniel Lawson 12               
     3) Tyron McCraw 12                 4) Brandon James 12               
  2 Hercules /nc                                        3:15.50  
     1) Jalen Doss 12                   2) Joshua Jaackson 12             
     3) Jerrick Bernstine 12            4) Antwuin Prowes 12              
  3 Riverton (Ut)                                       3:16.22  
     1) Brandon Walker 12               2) McKay Christensen 11           
     3) Clay Lambourne 12               4) Michael Bluth 12               
  4 Poly (Lb) /ss                                       3:18.63  
     1) Juan Ward 12                    2) Malik Dennis 12                
     3) Jalen Washington 12             4) Jordan Pitts 12                
  5 Westlake /ss                                        3:19.35  
     1) Sean O'Bryan 12                 2) Ryan Finch 11                  
     3) Michael Purdy 11                4) Jonathon Cantle 11             
  6 Upland /ss                                          3:23.38  
  7 Vacaville /sj                                       3:23.48  
     1) Elgin Lovell 10                 2) Daniel Mewborn 12              
     3) David Mewborn 12                4) Mykal Walker 11                
  8 Roosevelt /ss                                       3:23.78  
     1) Chris Wilcox 10                 2) Lazaro Marin 11                
     3) Christopher Byers 12            4) Andre' Bernard-Joseph 11       
 
Event 41  Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Stamatia Scarvelis        12 Dos Pueblos /ss         172-07  
      166-03  172-07  156-10  FOUL  166-10  165-08
  2 Ashlie Blake              12 Liberty (Nv)            166-01  
      150-07  166-01  162-04  143-02  154-10  163-02
  3 Hannah Chappell           10 Oakdale /sj             149-06  
      143-08  148-06  149-06  134-03  141-00  FOUL
  4 Kayla Melgar              12 Tempe (Az)              148-11  
      142-00  140-02  144-08  143-03  143-05  148-11
  5 Kayla O'Brine             12 St. Francis /sj         147-01  
      126-00  142-05  122-06  147-01  139-00  FOUL
  6 Rae Blansett              12 Liberty /ce             146-00  
      146-00  FOUL  FOUL  119-11  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kayla Hopkins             12 Rancho Verde /ss        141-06  
      141-06  136-03  FOUL  140-00  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Makenzi Holmes-DiGiovine  12 Desert Vista (Az        140-00  
      127-03  140-00  139-03  139-06  127-04  134-01
  9 Yazmin Torres             12 Vista Murr/SS           137-10  
      118-03  130-02  137-10         
 10 Coryne McKenney           12 Buchanan /ce            137-05  
      137-05  FOUL  130-04         
 11 Mackenna Howard           12 Los Alamitos /ss        136-02  
      111-10  FOUL  136-02         
 12 Anola Sanders             12 Ventura /ss             129-04  
      128-08  112-11  129-04         
 13 Tiffany Gilmore           12 Centennial (Com)        127-05  
      127-05  109-06  114-11         
 13 Kiely Osby                12 Escondido /sd           127-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  127-05         
 15 Kendall Mader             11 Newbury Park /ss        126-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  126-10         
 16 Elena Lopez               12 Elsinore /ss            119-05  
      119-05  FOUL  102-07           
 17 Philliz Tuavao            11 Canyon (Ana)            116-02  
      116-02  FOUL  112-09         
 18 Josephine Natrasevschi    12 Fort Collins(CO)         99-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  99-04         
 -- Tyra Lassair              12 Pittsburg /nc             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 42  Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dotun Ogundji             12 Madison /sd           65-01.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  59-04.25  63-04.50  60-01.75  65-01.75
  2 Matt Katnik               11 St John Bosco/SS      64-04.25  
      57-04.50  63-10  60-08  63-11.75  63-01.25  64-04.25
  3 Malik McMorris            11 Mater Dei /ss         59-02.00  
      55-04  56-10.75  57-05.50  59-02  58-09.50  58-00.25
  4 Reno Tuufuli              12 Liberty (Nv)          58-05.50  
      58-05.50  FOUL  56-08.50  56-05.50  56-01  FOUL
  5 Colton Foster             12 Frontier /ce          58-02.25  
      54-11  57-01  56-09.25  58-02.25  FOUL  56-06.50
  6 Bronson Osborn             9 Esperanza /ss         58-02.00  
      55-11.50  55-06.50  56-04.25  58-02  55-09.75  55-05.25
  7 William Truong            12 Esperanza /ss         57-09.50  
      52-11  54-11.50  57-09.50  55-05.25  56-08.50  57-00
  8 Nathan Bultman            11 West Ranch /ss        55-08.25  
      55-08.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53-05.75
  9 Afolabi Olabode           12 Golden Vlly/SJ        55-06.50  
      53-04  54-06.25  55-06.50         
 10 Joshua Ji                 12 Arcadia /ss           55-01.50  
      55-01.50  FOUL  52-08         
 11 Will Fortier              12 Newport Hrb/SS        54-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  54-08         
 12 Wesley Braddock           12 Eastlake /sd          54-06.50  
      54-03  53-09.25  54-06.50         
 13 Jeremy Franklin           12 Serra /ss             53-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  53-08.50         
 14 Lawrence O'Hara           12 Poly (Riv) /ss        52-11.75  
      52-11.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Tyler Merkley             11 Los Osos /ss          52-09.75  
      FOUL  48-05  52-09.75         
 16 Deion Dayoa               12 Ntre Dame(SO)/SS      52-07.75  
      52-02.75  51-04  52-07.75         
 17 Michael Titherington      11 Jesuit /sj            51-10.00  
      51-10  51-00  48-05.25         
 18 Austin Swanson            11 Ntre Dame(SO)/SS      51-02.50  
      51-02.50  FOUL  51-00.50           
 19 Garrett Sweetser          12 Esperanza /ss         47-02.25  
      FOUL  47-02.25  FOUL         
 
Event 43  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Merritt           11 Santa Margrta/SS      13-06.00  
  2 Greta Wagner              12 Los Gatos /cc         12-10.00  
  3 McKenna Caskey             9 Mater Dei /ss         12-02.00  
  4 Katherine Whiting         12 Santa Cruz /cc        11-10.00  
  4 Augusta Thomason          12 Rancho Bern /sd       11-10.00  
  6 Lea Fong                  12 Placer /sj            11-04.00  
  6 Beth Rossi                12 Clovis North /ce      11-04.00  
  6 Abagail Sharkey           12 Red Mountain(AZ)      11-04.00  
  6 Jenna Frum                12 Mater Dei /ss         11-04.00  
  6 Aliya Simpson             10 Desert Vista (Az      11-04.00  
  6 Kristiana Warth           12 Red Mountain(AZ)      11-04.00  
  6 Nicole Trenchard          11 Pacific Col /cc       11-04.00  
  6 Tayler Jameson            12 Red Mountain(AZ)      11-04.00  
 14 Kari McCollum             11 Lutheran (Or)/Ss      10-08.00  
 14 Kaitlin Heri               9 Redondo Un /ss        10-08.00  
 14 Hayley Farr               12 Patrick Henry/SD      10-08.00  
 14 Claire kao                10 Dana Hills /ss        10-08.00  
 -- Vanessa Davis             11 Desert Vista (Az            NH  
 -- Emily Etter               11 Galena (Nv)                 NH  
 
Event 44  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carl Johansson            12 Lutheran (Or)/Ss      16-08.00  
  2 August Kiles              12 Tamalpais /nc         16-00.00  
  3 Jorge Luna-Estes          12 Instituto Mexico      15-04.00  
  3 Ryan Pust                 12 Golden Vlly/SJ        15-04.00  
  3 Timothy Duckworth         12 Arcadia (Az)          15-04.00  
  6 Tommy Nord                12 Mater Dei /ss         15-00.00  
  6 Jakob Alme                12 Desert Vista (Az      15-00.00  
  6 Dustin Wert               12 Great Oak/SS          15-00.00  
  6 David Bean                12 Lutheran (Or)/Ss      15-00.00  
  6 Trevor Groom              11 Clovis West /ce       15-00.00  
 11 Matt Eckles               12 Corona dl S (Az)      14-06.00  
 -- Parker Curry              12 Santa Margrta/SS            NH  
 -- Shane Atkinson            12 Great Oak/SS                NH  
 -- Charlie Bush              12 Poway /sd                   NH  
 
Event 45  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Adoree Jackson            12 Serra /ss             25-00.50   1.4 
     25-00.50(1.4) 4-11(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Joey Souza                11 Kingsburg /ce         24-10.00   1.4 
     FOUL      23-06.50(2.9) 22-01.75(+0.0) 23-05.75(1.9) 23-07.25(1.5) 24-10(1.4)
  3 Scotty Newton             12 Bakersfield /ce       23-06.00   1.1 
     22-01.25(1.9) 23-01.75(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      23-04.50(1.2) 23-06(1.1)
  4 Lafayette Waters          12 Murrieta Vlly/SS      23-03.50   1.4 
     22-04.75(1.7) FOUL      22-05.50(1.4) 22-05.25(2.4) 23-03.50(1.4) FOUL     
  5 Karsten Wethington        12 James Logan /nc       23-00.00   0.5 
     22-06.75(0.5) FOUL      22-04.50(0.4) FOUL      22-10.25(-0.5) 23-00(0.5)
  6 Nick Fisher               11 Great Oak/SS          22-08.50   1.4 
     22-07.25(-0.4) 22-08.50(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      21-05.75(1.7) 21-04.25(1.2)
  7 Idrees Bernard            12 Agoura /ss            22-08.25   0.9 
     22-03(0.9) 22-08.25(0.9) 22-03.25(0.8) 20-07.75(0.9) 22-05.75(1.6) FOUL     
  8 Matt Bowen                12 Buchanan /ce          22-07.50   2.0 
     22-06(-0.7) 20-05.75(-0.4) 20-01.75(1.0) FOUL      20-08.50(1.7) 22-07.50(2.0)
  9 William Solomon           12 Los Osos /ss          22-04.75   2.7 
     22-04.75(2.7) FOUL      20-07.50(0.3)         
 10 Mitchell Bland            12 Tesoro /ss            21-11.25   1.2 
     21-03.75(0.7) 20-06.50(-0.8) 21-11.25(1.2)         
 11 Kevin Beacham             12 Culver City/SS        21-11.00  -0.5 
     21-10(1.2) 21-11(-0.5) 18-04.75(-1.0)         
 12 Shin Sung (John) Cho      12 Arcadia /ss           21-09.75  -0.6 
     21-09.75(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL              
 13 Greg Vann                 11 Rio Mesa /ss          21-08.00  +0.0 
     21-08(+0.0) 21-04.75(1.3) 20-00.50(0.8)         
 14 Khayri Denny              12 South Lakes (Va)      21-07.00   1.1 
     FOUL      21-05.25(0.6) 21-07(1.1)         
 15 Nico Evans                12 Loyola /ss            20-09.25  -0.3 
     20-09.25(-0.3) 19-11(1.2) FOUL              
 16 Tomi Adegoke              11 Los Osos /ss          15-04.25   2.3 
     15-04.25(2.3) FOUL      PASS              
 -- Dante Pettis              12 Jserra /ss                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 46  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ashley Anderson           12 Carson /la            40-09.00   1.8 
     40-07(1.3) FOUL      40-06.50(2.1) 40-09(1.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Marisa Kwiatkowski        12 Wilcox /cc            39-05.25   1.6 
     38-04.50(0.4) 38-11.25(2.9) 38-09.75(1.4) 37-02.25(1.2) 37-07.50(1.3) 39-05.25(1.6)
  3 Lovie Burleson            11 Vista Murr/SS         39-00.25   0.7 
     39-00.25(0.7) 37-06.50(0.9) FOUL      37-00.75(1.9) 37-04(0.8) 35-11(2.2)
  4 Christina Chenault        11 Carondelet /nc        38-05.00   2.1 
     FOUL      37-00.25(1.9) 37-05(1.7) 37-09.75(0.6) 38-00.25(0.3) 38-05(2.1)
  5 Cyinna Booker             12 Tulare Westrn/CE      38-04.25  -0.9 
     38-04.25(-0.9) 37-06.50(1.6) 37-11.50(0.7) 37-07.50(1.7) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Juanita Webster           11 Redlands /ss          38-00.25   1.7 
     FOUL      38-00.25(1.7) 36-10.50(-0.9) 36-10.25(0.8) FOUL      37-07.75(0.9)
  7 Sydney Berry              12 Heritage (B)/Nc       37-11.00   3.2 
     37-04(0.6) 36-00.75(1.2) 36-05.50(0.9) 36-07.25(1.7) 37-02(0.4) 37-11(3.2)
  8 Nia Vance                 11 Vacaville /sj         37-01.50   0.9 
     FOUL      37-01.50(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      36-07(1.4) PASS     
  9 Danielle Hale             12 South Lakes (Va)      36-08.75   1.4 
     FOUL      36-03.25(0.4) 36-08.75(1.4)         
 10 Damali Britton            12 Desert Vista (Az      36-08.00  -0.9 
     36-08(-0.9) 35-01.50(0.3) 34-02.50(1.1)         
 11 Jasmine Bass              12 North Trrnce/SS       36-01.25   1.6 
     FOUL      FOUL      36-01.25(1.6)         
 12 Hadley Wilhoite           10 Jesuit (Or)           35-10.75   2.6 
     35-10.75(2.6) FOUL      FOUL              
 13 Peyton Russell            10 Tumwater (Wa)         35-04.25   0.8 
     35-04.25(0.8) FOUL      FOUL              
 14 Rachel Reichenbach        12 Foothill /nc          35-00.75   0.8 
     FOUL      35-00.75(0.8) 34-00.75(0.7)         
 15 Brittni Williams          11 Auburn Rside(WA)      34-03.00   0.6 
     FOUL      FOUL      34-03(0.6)         
 -- Kennedy Jones             11 Castro Valley/NC          FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 47  Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steven Dunbar             12 Tallwood (Va)          7-00.00  
  1 Randall Cunningham        12 Bishop Grmn (Nv)       7-00.00  
  3 Eric Moore                12 Carter /ss             6-10.00  
  4 Bryant Ogeorgia           12 North Canyon(AZ)       6-08.00  
  5 Matt Dispenza             12 Marina /ss             6-06.00  
  5 Mitchell Bland            12 Tesoro /ss             6-06.00  
  5 Sam Shoulttz                 Corona dl S (Az)       6-06.00  
  5 C.J. McCord                  Sage Hill              6-06.00  
  5 Brett Molster             12 Canyon (Cc)            6-06.00  
  5 Brian Graber              11 Granite Bay /sj        6-06.00  
  5 Vincent Calhoun           12 Poly (Lb) /ss          6-06.00  
  5 Tymon Locklin             12 Clovis North /ce       6-06.00  
  5 Chris Brake               12 Garin Cllg(NZ)         6-06.00  
 14 Charlie Bush              12 Poway /sd              6-04.00  
 -- Raymond Silver            12 Watsonville /cc             NH  
 -- Eddie Parish              10 Central /ce                 NH  
 
Event 48  Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vashti Cunningham         10 Bishop Grmn (Nv)       6-02.00  
  2 Claire Kieffer-Wright     12 South Pasad /ss        6-00.00  
  3 Britten Duerden           11 Morgan (Ut)            5-09.00  
  4 Erinn Beattie             11 Buena /ss              5-08.00  
  5 Kaelin Davis              12 Wilson (Lb)            5-06.00  
  5 Lillianna Hebert          11 California /nc         5-06.00  
  5 Alexandria Florent        11 Harvard-West           5-06.00  
  5 Skyler Daniel             11 Upland /ss             5-06.00  
  9 Kirsten Mork              12 Granada /nc            5-04.00  
  9 Mady Fagan                12 Saratoga /cc           5-04.00  
  9 Asia Chesley              12 Stockdale /ce          5-04.00  
  9 Briahn Brown              11 St. Mary's /nc         5-04.00  
  9 Savannah Miller           12 Redlands /ss           5-04.00  
 14 Juanita Webster           11 Redlands /ss           5-02.00  
 14 Alisha Edwards            10 Redlands /ss           5-02.00  
 
Event 49  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stamatia Scarvelis        12 Dos Pueblos /ss       52-01.25  
      50-05.50  51-09.50  52-01.25  FOUL  FOUL  51-03.75
  2 Ashlie Blake              12 Liberty (Nv)          51-04.75  
      48-03  51-04.75  51-01.50  48-02.25  49-03.75  49-11.75
  3 Mackenna Howard           12 Los Alamitos /ss      47-08.50  
      41-09.50  42-04.75  43-10  42-04  44-00  47-08.50
  4 Ginika Iwuchukwu          12 Ntre Dame(SO)/SS      47-06.25  
      47-02.25  47-06.25  43-08.75  41-01  45-06.75  42-10.50
  5 Lena Giger                12 Highland (Il)         47-01.50  
      46-00.50  44-03.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47-01.50
  6 Elena Bruckner            10 Valley Christ/CC      42-06.50  
      FOUL  42-06.50  38-02.75  39-02.50  39-07.75  41-03.25
  7 Tierra Adams              12 Muir /ss              42-03.00  
      38-07  37-11.50  42-03  FOUL  35-10.50  38-04.75
  8 Kiely Osby                12 Escondido /sd         41-11.25  
      41-04.25  41-05.50  41-11.25  40-01  FOUL  39-11.25
  9 Kendall Mader             11 Newbury Park /ss      41-07.25  
      40-03.50  41-07.25  41-03.75         
 10 Tiffany Gilmore           12 Centennial (Com)      39-09.25  
      38-04.50  39-09.25  39-01.75         
 11 Makenzi Holmes-DiGiovine  12 Desert Vista (Az      39-05.75  
      39-05.75  38-09  FOUL         
 12 Brandi French             11 Vacaville /sj         39-02.00  
      38-05.25  39-00.50  39-02         
 13 Sienna Tesimale           11 Colony /ss            39-01.50  
      37-09  38-09.25  39-01.50         
 14 Elena Lopez               12 Elsinore /ss          38-08.50  
      37-06.25  38-08.50  37-11.50         
 15 Anola Sanders             12 Ventura /ss           36-11.00  
      36-11  27-07  32-01.25         
 16 Josephine Natrasevschi    12 Fort Collins(CO)      35-03.50  
      35-03.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 50  Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Haugh              12 St. Pius X (Ga)         196-01  
      186-10  FOUL  191-05  193-08  196-01  191-04
  2 Reno Tuufuli              12 Liberty (Nv)            188-10  
      164-05  188-10  171-01  FOUL  188-07  187-04
  3 Malik McMorris            11 Mater Dei /ss           182-04  
      164-02  180-05  FOUL  167-02  182-04  FOUL
  4 Mitchel Charles           12 Peninsula /ss           180-08  
      163-07  170-00  180-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Dotun Ogundji             12 Madison /sd             179-07  
      FOUL  165-02  179-07  166-05  179-07  172-01
  6 Tyler Merkley             11 Los Osos /ss            173-06  
      172-07  FOUL  162-02  162-11  FOUL  173-06
  7 Colton Foster             12 Frontier /ce            173-04  
      137-03  170-06  173-04  FOUL  172-00  172-11
  8 Jeremy Franklin           12 Serra /ss               172-03  
      FOUL  172-03  169-09  153-09  FOUL  171-03
  9 Jordan Rezac              12 Desert Vista (Az        171-05  
      159-06  166-07  171-05         
 10 Jake Knight               12 Rocky Mnt (Id)          170-09  
      170-09  FOUL  168-03         
 11 Bronson Osborn             9 Esperanza /ss           169-08  
      162-11  162-06  169-08         
 12 Kyle Peterson             12 Oakdale /sj             166-05  
      165-07  150-05  166-05         
 13 Zack Bornstein            12 Oaks Chr /ss            160-10  
      FOUL  160-10  159-00         
 14 Matt Smith                11 Bkrsfield Ch/CE         155-09  
      152-05  FOUL  155-09         
 15 Luke Wattenberg           10 Jserra /ss              152-05  
      119-05  152-05  149-07         
 16 Nolan Van Amen             9 South Kitsap(WA)        151-06  
      FOUL  143-04  151-06         
 
Event 51  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Margaux Jones             11 Redlands /ss          20-01.50   0.7 
     18-10(1.5) 19-05(1.1) 20-01.50(0.7) 19-01.25(1.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Rhesa Foster              10 Clovis North /ce      19-06.75   1.0 
     17-11.50(1.4) 18-08(1.8) 18-04.75(1.6) 18-08(1.8) 19-06.75(1.0) FOUL     
  3 Michelle Norman           12 Vista Murr/SS         19-02.25   1.5 
     18-08.50(2.2) 19-02.25(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      19-00.25(0.7) FOUL     
  4 Madisen Richards          12 Simi Valley /ss       18-10.00   1.6 
     17-08.75(0.7) 18-06.50(1.1) 18-05.25(1.6) 18-00.25(1.5) 18-07(1.7) 18-10(1.6)
  5 Tara Davis                 9 Agoura /ss            18-10.00   1.1 
     18-10(1.1) 18-04.50(1.5) 18-04.75(1.7) 18-04.75(2.4) 14-00.50(1.0) FOUL     
  6 Mackenzie Arnold          11 River Valley /sj      18-06.75   1.2 
     17-11.25(1.4) 18-02.75(2.1) 18-06.75(1.2) 18-02(1.2) FOUL      17-06.75(0.9)
  7 Courtney Corrin           10 Harvard-West          18-06.25   0.9 
     18-06.25(0.9) 18-05.25(1.2) 17-11.25(1.7) 18-03.75(0.9) FOUL      17-10(2.0)
  8 Lovie Burleson            11 Vista Murr/SS         18-05.75   2.1 
     18-05.75(2.1) 16-02.75(1.8) 16-10.75(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Destiny Longmire          10 Rancho Verde /ss      18-05.00   1.7 
     18-05(1.7) 17-11(1.2) 18-03.25(1.7)         
 10 Sydney Berry              12 Heritage (B)/Nc       18-01.75   2.3 
     18-01.75(2.3) 17-00.75(1.1) 17-08.75(1.5)         
 11 Jaela Williams            11 Roosevelt /ss         18-01.25   1.1 
     18-01.25(1.1) 17-11.75(0.6) FOUL(0.8)         
 12 Meghan Tucker             12 Placer /sj            17-10.50   1.9 
     FOUL      17-10.50(1.9) 16-08.25(1.4)         
 13 Jorden O'Neal             11 Franklin (Eg)/Sj      17-09.50   2.2 
     16-02.25(2.6) 17-09.50(2.2) 17-03.50(0.8)         
 14 Zhane Smith                9 Poly (Lb) /ss         17-09.00   1.8 
     15-10.25(0.9) 17-09(1.8) 14-06(1.1)         
 15 Leah Lambert              12 Alemany /ss           17-06.00   1.8 
     17-00(2.0) 17-06(1.8) 16-10.75(0.4)         
 16 Kayla Wilson              12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS      17-00.00   1.2 
     17-00(1.2) 16-05.25(1.1) 16-05.25(0.9)         
 17 Naiah Boardingham         10 El Camino Rl/LA       16-11.50   1.4 
     16-05.75(2.0) 16-11(1.0) 16-11.50(1.4)         
 18 Rachel Reichenbach        12 Foothill /nc          16-11.25   1.8 
     16-08.25(1.8) 16-11.25(1.8) 15-11.25(1.0)         
 
Event 52  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 CJ Alumbres               11 Vista Murr/SS         49-01.25   1.5 
     FOUL      46-08(2.4) FOUL      46-00.75(0.4) 47-04.75(1.8) 49-01.25(1.5)
  2 Scotty Newton             12 Bakersfield /ce       49-01.00   1.0 
     FOUL      48-03(1.3) 48-11.25(0.9) 48-06.25(1.8) 47-08.75(0.7) 49-01(1.0)
  3 Karsten Wethington        12 James Logan /nc       48-10.25   1.6 
     46-10.50(0.1) 48-10.25(1.6) 48-07.50(1.4) 48-07.75(0.5) 48-09(1.5) FOUL     
  4 Lane Russell              12 Tumwater (Wa)         47-08.25   1.6 
     46-10.25(3.0) 47-02(3.2) 47-08.25(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Idrees Bernard            12 Agoura /ss            47-07.75   1.0 
     46-04.50(2.7) 46-07.50(1.9) 45-10.25(1.0) 46-11.25(2.0) 46-09(1.1) 47-07.75(1.0)
  6 Chris Brake               12 Garin Cllg(NZ)        47-07.50   1.5 
     FOUL      FOUL      47-07.50(1.5) 45-08.25(1.7) FOUL      47-01.75(1.7)
  7 Zain Palacio              12 Dorsey /la            47-03.00   2.1 
     47-03(2.1) 46-06.25(0.3) 47-01.75(1.2) 45-08.50(1.3) 45-09.50(1.2) FOUL     
  8 Matt Bowen                12 Buchanan /ce          46-06.25   1.0 
     FOUL      46-04.25(1.9) FOUL      46-00.25(1.7) 45-05.75(+0.0) 46-06.25(1.0)
  9 Marcus Simmons            12 West Valley /no       45-08.50   2.2 
     45-08.50(2.2) FOUL      45-06(0.7)         
 10 Mitchell Bland            12 Tesoro /ss            45-02.50   0.4 
     45-02.50(0.4) 44-06.25(0.7) 44-04.75(1.8)         
 11 Arik Nesbit               12 San Clemente /ss      45-01.25   1.7 
     42-08(1.3) 45-01.25(1.7) 44-07(0.9)         
 12 Jonnie Young              11 Rancho Verde /ss      44-10.50   2.0 
     44-01.75(1.2) 43-11(0.8) 44-10.50(2.0)         
 13 Kameron Williams          12 Rosemont /sj          42-07.75   1.7 
     FOUL      41-04.25(1.3) 42-07.75(1.7)         
 
Event 101  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Covina /ss                                            43.85   43.848
     1) Pearnell Smalley 11             2) Greg Hennes 11                 
     3) Eric Williams 10                4) Lawrence Killens 12            
  2 La Costa Cnyn /sd                                     44.09   44.090
     1) Aren Clements 11                2) Dalton Reynolds 12             
     3) Zach Halverson 10               4) Seth Madeira 11                
  3 Del Norte (Sd) /sd                                    44.19  
     1) Marco Sanchez 12                2) Nathan Marin 11                
     3) Mark Gallant 12                 4) Jack Durall 12                 
  4 Murrieta Mesa /ss                                     44.23   44.228
     1) Irvin Alfaro 11                 2) Carlos Wedlow 10               
     3) Chandler Woodward 12            4) Amos Ridges 12                 
  5 Eastside /ss                                          44.28   44.274
     1) Devin Dickson 12                2) Joshua Kelley 11               
     3) Andre Williams 10               4) Joshua Cummings 12             
  6 North Canyon (Az)                                     44.61  
     1) Sedacy Walden 12                2) Ancel Gouldbourne 12           
     3) Stanley Moore 12                4) Bryant Ogeorgia 12             
  7 San Luis Obispo /ss                                   44.77   44.762
     1) Andrew Toh 10                   2) Cole Bradley 12                
     3) Raymond Smith 11                4) Nate Greenelsh 11              
  8 Mt. Pleasant /cc                                      44.77   44.766
     1) Andrew Cendidoza 10             2) Chris Ilio 11                  
     3) Kurt Felicitas 11               4) Tre Babauta 9                  
Section  2  
  1 Arcadia /ss                                           43.32   43.314
     1) Vincent Bai 12                  2) Weston Chang 11                
     3) Jason Lu 12                     4) Mark Pachorek 12               
  2 Chaminade /ss                                         43.32   43.318
     1) Donovan Lee 12                  2) Nick Agbede 9                  
     3) Kirean Yancy 12                 4) TJ Brock 10                    
  3 La Quinta (Lq) /ss                                    43.90  
     1) Christopher Rom-Toribo 11       2) Khari Haynes 12                
     3) Ricky Wisdom 12                 4) Galin Sweringen 11             
  4 El Modena /ss                                         44.34  
     1) Kyle Hefler 12                  2) Joshua Seigel 10               
     3) Joesph Velasquez 12             4) Ryan Viquez 12                 
  5 Silverado (Nv)                                        44.50  
     1) Ryan Crame 11                   2) Daniel Savage 12               
     3) Vernon Jackson 10               4) Michael Arnold 12              
  6 Cypress /ss                                           45.38  
     1) Zaire Dyer 11                   2) Jonathan Hill 12               
     3) Hector Delgado 12               4) Quinten Pounds 11              
Section  3  
  1 Heritage (Brentwood) /nc                              43.58  
     1) Kordell Lacy 11                 2) Adam Winding 10                
     3) Nathan Noble 11                 4) Frank Kurtz 12                 
  2 Agoura /ss                                            44.02  
     1) Idrees Bernard 12               2) Alexander Antzoulatos 12       
     3) Christian Williams 10           4) Aidan Katzenberg 12            
  3 King, ML /ss                                          44.06  
     1) Jamal Orme 12                   2) Myles Gardner 12               
     3) TJ Noland 11                    4) Brandon Hubley 12              
  4 Crenshaw /la                                          44.21  
     1) Ajene Harris 12                 2) Dillon Chaney 12               
     3) Jacques Medlock 12              4) Matthew Malone 11              
  5 Rosemont /sj                                          44.23   44.221
     1) Christian Pridgen-Daniels 11    2) Daliceo Calloway 12            
     3) Sonny Yang 12                   4) Kameron Williams 12            
  6 Buchanan /ce                                          44.28   44.278
     1) Dashay Hicks 12                 2) Aurelio Valenzuela 12          
     3) Matt Bowen 12                   4) Isaiah Robinson 10             
  7 Redondo Union /ss                                     44.40  
     1) Micah Welch 11                  2) Stephon Sudduth 12             
     3) Jerome Bruce 11                 4) Ryan Patrick 12                
 -- St. Bonaventure /ss                                     DNF  
     1) Lavan Alston 11                 2) Ladell Atkins 9                
     3) Declan Ferrone 12               4) Leo Ramirez 12                 
Section  4  
  1 Clovis West /ce                                       42.96  
     1) Noah Bessard 12                 2) Darel Campbell 12              
     3) Brailin Paulino 12              4) Marcus Crouch 12               
  2 Pacifica (Ox) /ss                                     43.38  
     1) Ryan Frash 11                   2) Jordan Gibson 10               
     3) Julian Gibson 10                4) Jason Mesa 11                  
  3 Rio Mesa /ss                                          43.42  
     1) Jordan Tye 12                   2) Jaysean Lee McClaughlin 11     
     3) Greg Vann 11                    4) David Thompson 11              
  4 Bakersfield /ce  'B'                                  43.71  
     1) Bryce Huggins 11                2) Jeremiah Reddick 12            
     3) Marcus Watkins 11               4) Scotty Newton 12               
  5 Damien /ss                                            44.39  
     1) Michael Fischer 11              2) Thaddeus Smith 11              
     3) Zachary Shinnick 9              4) Kennie Sanchez 11              
 -- Central /ce                                              DQ   Z1 exchanged b4 zone
     1) Nick Wilson 12                  2) Eddie Parish 10                
     3) Savion Simms 11                 4) Darreon Lavender 11            
Section  5  
  1 Rancho Verde /ss                                      43.17  
     1) Sterling Fisher 10              2) Isaiah Cunningham 9            
     3) Rasaun House 9                  4) Cavan Bluitt 11                
  2 San Ramon Valley /nc                                  43.57  
     1) Ben Dunlap 10                   2) JJ Koski 11                    
     3) Wade Wilson 12                  4) Sam Gillespie 12               
  3 Stockdale /ce                                         43.96  
     1) Adarius Rowel 12                2) Jaycee Jeffery 12              
     3) Xavier Chisolm 12               4) Corey Collins 12               
  4 Canyon (Cc) /ss                                       44.28   44.280
     1) Izzy Cabrera 11                 2) Liam Cabrera 11                
     3) Austin Stevens 11               4) Chris Wentt 12                 
  5 Dana Hills /ss                                        44.33  
     1) Brantlee Griffith 12            2) Nick Van Vliet 12              
     3) Mauro Marquina 12               4) Justin Hunter 12               
  6 Brophy College Prep (Az)                              44.86  
     1) Josh Benjamin 10                2) Rus Bigege 11                  
     3) Robert Brooks 9                 4) Daniel Tran 10                 
 -- Bella Vista /sj                                         DNF  
     1) Robert Britschgi 12             2) Darren Myers 12                
     3) Xavier Thomas 10                4) Andy Wu 11                     
Section  6  
  1 Mountain Pointe (Az)                                  42.50  
     1) Paul Lucas 11                   2) Isaiah Banks 11                
     3) Nicolas Sibley 11               4) Arturo Davalos 12              
  2 Paraclete /ss                                         42.77  
     1) Branden Smith 9                 2) James Holland 12               
     3) Micah Robinson 12               4) Tristan Brown 12               
  3 Granite Hills /sd                                     43.13  
     1) Jesse Bisbal 12                 2) Seth Collins 11                
     3) Blake DeHaven 12                4) Jacob Menegos 11               
  4 Kingsburg /ce                                         43.14  
     1) Seth Brooks 10                  2) Joey Souza 11                  
     3) Ernie Macias 12                 4) Emmitt Brooks 10               
  5 Lehi (Ut)                                             43.85   43.846
     1) Zach Carper 10                  2) Trevor Bursach 12              
     3) Ruby Pruneda 12                 4) Zac Morris 12                  
  6 Chino Hills /ss                                       44.42  
     1) Samuel Tito 11                  2) Ashton Allen 12                
     3) Chazz Eldridge 12               4) Curtis Price 10                
 -- Dorsey /la                                              DNF  
     1) Jermale Jefferson 12            2) Brandon James 12               
     3) Daniel Lawson 12                4) Raymond Chest 12               
Section  7  
  1 Woodcreek /sj                                         42.12  
     1) Alex Rotteveel 12               2) Tyus Williamson 11             
     3) Aspyn Walton 11                 4) Colton George 12               
  2 Alemany /ss                                           42.59  
     1) Mason Guzman-Sanchez 12         2) Dominic Davis 11               
     3) Jordan Chin 10                  4) Diab Davis 10                  
  3 Gahr /ss                                              43.05  
     1) Andre Casillas 11               2) Jhamani Long 11                
     3) Jordan McGee 10                 4) Rosco Tillman 12               
  4 Central Catholic (Or)                                 44.00  
     1) Matt Vanoudehagen 11            2) Sean Rogers 12                 
     3) Derek Reed 12                   4) Cameron Scarlett 11            
  5 Santa Monica /ss                                      44.09   44.089
     1) Chase Burns 12                  2) Kwame Duggins 12               
     3) Marcel Espinoza 10              4) DeJai Whittaker 12             
 -- Woodbridge /ss                                           FS  
     1) Alex Young 10                   2) Gabe Warner 11                 
     3) Daniel Sun 10                   4) Scott Patton 11                
 -- Jserra /ss                                               DQ   z3 passed out of zon
     1) Nathan Bowman 10                2) Ethan Aguayo 11                
     3) Dante Pettis 12                 4) Garrett Blackburn 9            
 
Event 102  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Centennial (Cor) /ss                                  49.85  
     1) D'Oni Evans 11                  2) Dominique Hinds 12             
     3) Jennie Patel 10                 4) Armani Whittiker 12            
  2 St. Bonaventure /ss                                   49.95  
     1) Cerlera Barnes 10               2) Lulu Gilbert 9                 
     3) Eden Hahn 9                     4) Hill Haven 10                  
  3 Yucaipa /ss                                           50.55  
     1) Valeria Garcia 12               2) Erica Wadell 12                
     3) Courtney Ilten 10               4) Kalin Tomlinson 12             
  4 Cypress /ss                                           50.56  
     1) Hilary Ojinnaka 11              2) Nicole Covington 11            
     3) Keelin Gilbert 11               4) Jessica Knight 9               
  5 Christopher /cc                                       50.76   50.756
     1) Cydney Caradonna 12             2) Carly McPolin 11               
     3) Haley Romero 10                 4) Vanessa Koontz 10              
  6 Lynbrook /cc                                          50.99  
     1) Claire Yuan 11                  2) Gianna Wu 11                   
     3) Imani Behrens 12                4) Kathy Jang 12                  
  7 Laguna Beach /ss                                      51.04  
     1) Regan Caraher 9                 2) Rose Niermeijer 10             
     3) Coco Putnam 10                  4) Amy Hewlett 11                 
  8 Kennedy (Richmond) /nc                                51.07  
     1) La Dejah Dillard 12             2) Alesia Miles 12                
     3) Diamond Stitts 11               4) Precious Haynes 9              
  9 Acalanes /nc                                          51.15  
     1) Jordan Hinds 12                 2) Casey Lee 12                   
     3) Imani Boggan 9                  4) Wendy Margerum 9               
Section  2  
  1 St. Mary's Academy /ss                                49.75  
     1) Julia Cisneros 11               2) Sydney Ned 9                   
     3) Anaiah Brown 11                 4) Keshawna Myles 11              
  2 Corona del Sol (Az)                                   50.28  
     1) Grace Ashu 12                   2) Aery Ware 11                   
     3) Olivia Van Vleet 12             4) Jackie Martin 9                
  3 Lompoc /ss                                            50.29  
     1) Melanie Acton 12                2) Brittany Bolusan 12            
     3) Erica Gracyk 10                 4) Chantel Dunson 12              
  4 Roosevelt /ss                                         50.37  
     1) Taylor Roby 12                  2) Kiera Bethley 12               
     3) Chasity Ducre 12                4) Dania Johnson 12               
  5 Carter /ss                                            50.74  
     1) Briana McField 12               2) Domonique Green 12             
     3) Dejanee Gill 9                  4) Morgan Smith 9                 
  6 Peninsula /ss                                         50.77  
     1) Tunika Onnekikami 10            2) Kathleen Pingel 10             
     3) Autumn Blankenship 11           4) Justice Castro 10              
  7 Merrill West /sj                                      50.84  
     1) Lia Burrell 12                  2) Ivie Eboigbodin 10             
     3) Alexis Lockard 10               4) Herbie Jo Dela Cruz 10         
  8 Poway /sd                                             51.03  
     1) Paige Richard 9                 2) Hunter Gibbs 12                
     3) Maddie Murray 11                4) Jolene Widmer 12               
  9 North Torrance /ss                                    51.56  
     1) Taylor Dixon 12                 2) Tiara Scott 10                 
     3) Kelli Allsup 11                 4) Jasmine Bass 12                
Section  3  
  1 James Logan /nc                                       49.27  
     1) Brittani Deadwiler 11           2) Sasha Jackson 11               
     3) Hameed Naimah 9                 4) Lamonna Drinkard 10            
  2 Mountain Pointe (Az)                                  49.55  
     1) Autumn Smith 10                 2) Brittany Patterson 9           
     3) Chynna Simmons 9                4) Kylyn Jordan 9                 
  3 Golden Valley /ss                                     49.89  
     1) Destiny Isiguzo 11              2) Jada Selexman 12               
     3) Crystal Orellana 11             4) Azaria Hill 10                 
  4 Muir /ss                                              49.90  
     1) Jordyn Davis-Scott 11           2) Esssence Norwood 12            
     3) Chyannea Hodges 12              4) Keeya Cotlage 11               
  5 San Ramon Valley /nc                                  50.44  
     1) Carly Gwynn 10                  2) Sarah Herron 11                
     3) Daniella Paradiso 10            4) Anyel Thomas 12                
  6 Centennial (Nv)                                       50.46  
     1) Holli Dunn 11                   2) Kenya Owens 11                 
     3) Peyton Green 10                 4) Price Warneshia 11             
  7 West Ranch /ss                                        50.73  
     1) Morgan Thornton 11              2) Adaugo Oguejiofor 9            
     3) Adazjia Brent 12                4) Rachel Smith 11                
  8 Oak Hills /ss                                         50.76   50.752
     1) Desha Ferguson 11               2) Shae Graham 12                 
     3) Xjaedah Williams 10             4) Tiffany Lang 11                
  9 Louisville /ss                                        51.55  
     1) Jayla Harper 9                  2) Erin Beaurem 12                
     3) Meghan Wright 9                 4) Morgan Skeries 10              
Section  4  
  1 Upland /ss                                            49.04  
     1) Kierra Davis 10                 2) Mikaela Adolphus 11            
     3) Lashay Esther 11                4) Breeann Hendrix 10             
  2 St. Ignatius /cc                                      49.48  
     1) Fiona Smith 12                  2) Raquel Whiting 10              
     3) Karla Bugtong 12                4) Skylar Fenton 12               
  3 Fountain Valley /ss                                   50.30  
     1) Lindsay Chiang 12               2) Lauren Delgadillo 12           
     3) Riley Glasgow 12                4) Crystal Eckman 11              
  4 Crenshaw /la                                          50.49  
     1) Brianna Butler 11               2) Kayla Williams 11              
     3) Kalina McCanney 12              4) Brianna Walker 11              
  5 Marina /ss                                            51.87  
     1) Delfina Frantantoni 11          2) Kristen Anderson 11            
     3) Maria Vorobyeva 12              4) Alexa Prather 11               
  6 North Canyon (Az)                                     53.33  
     1) Jones Arionna 12                2) Kayla Jones 10                 
     3) Ria Verma 11                    4) Jasmine Stauffacher-Gray 11    
Section  5  
  1 Walnut /ss                                            48.58  
     1) Malia Avila 9                   2) Kayla Richardson 10            
     3) Kyla Richardson 10              4) Victora Sandoval 11            
  2 Corona /ss                                            49.32  
     1) Amanda Gonzalez 12              2) Cydney Powell 12               
     3) Alexis Sutherland 9             4) Jordyn Smith 10                
  3 Central /ce                                           49.37  
     1) Toni Edwards 12                 2) Ashtyn Bracamonte 10           
     3) Michelle Hester 11              4) Jameisha Battle 10             
  4 Palisades /la                                         49.39  
     1) Tessa DeNicola 11               2) Ashley Stephens 12             
     3) Kendal Lake 11                  4) DoShawn Franks 12              
  5 La Costa Cnyn /sd                                     49.59  
     1) Anita Chadwick 11               2) Michelle Gould 10              
     3) Katie Riis 12                   4) Carly Kunzik 11                
  6 South Torrance /ss                                    50.26  
     1) Alexis Henry 11                 2) Darrian Jones 9                
     3) Mary Dear 11                    4) Aiyana Canister 12             
  7 Mira Costa /ss                                        50.52  
     1) Natasha Vega 12                 2) Jordon Dorsey 11               
     3) Myan Elrington 10               4) Kimi Markley 12                
  8 JW North /ss                                          50.97  
     1) Samaya Brandon 11               2) Bria Palmer 11                 
     3) Diamond Tabron 10               4) M'Fon Ibekewe 11               
Section  6  
  1 Oaks Christian /ss                                    48.61  
     1) Schuyler Moore 11               2) Sarah Johnson 11               
     3) Samantha Seaton 9               4) Maya Hutchinson 10             
  2 Simi Valley /ss                                       48.75  
     1) Jasmine Haffar 11               2) Nooreen Ebrahim 11             
     3) Kelly Weldon 12                 4) Kolbie Mabry 11                
  3 Redondo Union /ss                                     48.79  
     1) Tairyn Montgomery 10            2) Kristen Hamlin 11              
     3) Pierson Wodzynski 9             4) Anastasia Chiodo 11            
  4 Chino Hills /ss                                       48.82   48.816
     1) Taylor Smith 11                 2) Kaitlyn Riley 11               
     3) Tamia Bonner 9                  4) Alexandria Gayle 11            
  5 King, ML /ss                                          48.84  
     1) Courtne Davis 11                2) Tia Parrish 10                 
     3) Khaysa Cunningham 11            4) Leighana Weaver 11             
  6 Agoura /ss                                            49.19  
     1) Tara Davis 9                    2) Jacqueline Severson 12         
     3) Meg Kelley 12                   4) Kelsie Garrison 12             
  7 Carson /la                                            49.56  
     1) Cheyanne Brady 10               2) Devin McCloud 9                
     3) Tyra Sowell 9                   4) Kennedi Atkins 9               
  8 Quartz Hill /ss                                       49.60  
     1) Nadia Babineaux 10              2) Shilah Bedingfield 9           
     3) Shamaya Flanagan 10             4) Tyler Britton 10               
  9 South Lakes (Va)                                      55.15  
     1) Ozioma Chinaka 11               2) Jordan Lozama 11               
     3) Danielle Hale 12                4) Kristin Tran 12                
Section  7  
  1 Great Oak /ss                                         48.02  
     1) Ciynamon Stevenson 10           2) Mya Marshall 9                 
     3) Allie Portis 11                 4) Emica Norris 12                
  2 Franklin (Elk Gr) /sj                                 48.13  
     1) Jorden O'Neal 11                2) Ifunanya Ezimora 11            
     3) Cecily Montanez 10              4) Chinyere Dike 11               
  3 Los Osos /ss                                          48.81  
     1) Kieana Butler 11                2) Aminat Iraifen 12              
     3) Shamara Carney 12               4) Tiffany Okeani 9               
  4 Los Alamitos /ss                                      48.82   48.819
     1) Ashley Willingham 10            2) Brianna Taylor 11              
     3) Kristi Sells 10                 4) Kenna Limp 11                  
  5 St. Mary's /nc                                        49.08  
     1) Zoe Roberts 11                  2) Carly Schulz 12                
     3) Zoie Campbell 11                4) Kenady Jackson 10              
  6 Arcadia /ss                                           49.09  
     1) Jasmine Paulus 11               2) Kyra White 12                  
     3) Rachel Wiggins 11               4) Sarah Troescher 10             
  7 Dorsey /la                                            52.36  
     1) Shandler Sanders 12             2) Markasha Hopper 11             
     3) Mousael Louis 11                4) Justice Maze 11                
 -- Buchanan /ce                                            DNF  
     1) Natalee Biggers 11              2) Hannah Waller 10               
     3) Jaiden Jones 9                  4) Brenae Wellington 10           
 
Event 103  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kyra Hunsberger            9 Reno (Nv)              5:01.00  
  2 MarLee Mitchell           11 Bingham (Ut)           5:07.46  
  3 Julia Sienski             11 Edison /ss             5:07.96  
  4 Claire Graves              9 Citrus Valley/SS       5:09.71  
  5 Kenzie Weir               12 Davis (Ut)             5:13.20  
  6 Kelly Fairchild           10 Serrano /ss            5:14.29  
  7 Kami Hartley              12 Herriman (Ut)          5:17.25  
  8 Olivia Rosellini          11 Simi Valley /ss        5:21.65  
  9 Ally Geisler               9 Davis (Ut)             5:26.56  
Section  2  
  1 Marisa Magsarili          11 West Ranch /ss         5:03.36  
       5:03.359 (5:03.359)
  2 Allie Schadler             9 Rio Rico (Az)          5:04.76  
       5:03.095 (5:03.095)           5:04.757 (1.662)
  3 Emily Beneduce             9 Oak Park /ss           5:05.73  
       5:05.725 (5:05.725)
  4 Veronica Yamane           12 Arcadia /ss            5:05.96  
       5:05.959 (5:05.959)
  5 Hannah Albrechtsen        12 Davis (Ut)             5:06.21  
       5:06.207 (5:06.207)
  6 Page Dilmore              12 Rocky Mnt (Id)         5:06.79  
       5:06.785 (5:06.785)
  7 Skyler Flora              11 Truckee /sj            5:11.18  
       5:11.171 (5:11.171)
  8 Miranda Ross              11 Bellarmie Pr(WA)       5:12.32  
       5:12.319 (5:12.319)
  9 Lauren Wheeler            12 Bowling Grn (Ky)       5:12.94  
       5:12.934 (5:12.934)
 10 Taryn Estavillo           11 Red Mountain(AZ)       5:13.14  
       5:11.195 (5:11.195)           5:13.139 (1.944)
 11 McCall Skay                  West Valley (Wa)       5:16.93  
       5:16.926 (5:16.926)
 12 Kaitlin Derry             10 Bella Vista /sj        5:17.04  
       5:17.031 (5:17.031)
Section  3  
  1 Talley Hill                9 Arroyo Grande/SS       5:02.53  
  2 Lauren Moffett            10 Clovis North /ce       5:06.87  
  3 Lauren Lienau              9 Clovis North /ce       5:07.93  
  4 Amanda Davis               9 Desert Vista (Az       5:07.95  
       5:06.487 (5:06.487)
  5 Grace Thompson            11 Collingwood [bc]       5:10.30  
  6 Leanne Jarvis             12 River Valley /sj       5:11.78  
  7 Nicole Beaudoin           10 Redondo Un /ss         5:19.77  
 
Event 104  Men 1 Mile Run Rising Stars
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jack Yearian              10 Bellarmie Pr(WA)       4:17.48  
       4:15.956 (4:15.956)
  2 Michael Slagowsky         10 Rocky Mnt (Id)         4:18.55  
       4:18.548 (4:18.548)
  3 Justin Robison            10 Lynbrook /cc           4:19.95  
       4:19.946 (4:19.946)
  4 Jack Van Scoter           10 Flintridge(P)/SS       4:20.12  
       4:20.118 (4:20.118)
  5 Logan MacKay              10 Davis (Ut)             4:21.61  
       4:21.606 (4:21.606)
  6 Cade Burks                10 Perry (Az)             4:21.87  
       4:20.377 (4:20.377)           4:21.864 (1.487)
  7 Chris Henry               10 Laramie (Wy)           4:22.78  
       4:22.780 (4:22.780)
  8 Dillon Beckum              9 Bonita /ss             4:24.27  
       4:24.262 (4:24.262)
  9 Hugo Novoa                 9 Poly (Lb) /ss          4:24.96  
       4:24.960 (4:24.960)
 10 Andrew Stafford           10 Morro Bay /ss          4:26.77  
       4:26.764 (4:26.764)
 11 Robert Franklin           10 Palos Verdes /ss       4:31.96  
       4:31.957 (4:31.957)
 12 Christian Ricketts         9 Arroyo Grande/SS       4:32.27  
       4:32.267 (4:32.267)
 13 Miguel Villar              9 Madera South /ce       4:32.45  
       4:32.446 (4:32.446)
 
Event 105  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Walton             12 Mountain Vst(CO)       4:15.10  
  2 Kai Benedict              11 McQueen (Nv)           4:16.51  
  3 Tony Zea                  12 DownersGr N (Il)       4:16.95  
  4 Luke Sheesley             12 Fort Collins(CO)       4:17.58  
  5 Andrew Vandine            11 North Cental(WA)       4:18.23   4:18.222
  6 Ryan Clevenger            11 DownersGr N (Il)       4:18.63  
  7 Bannon Greer              12 Valley Center/SD       4:19.16  
  8 Krey Ramsey               11 Rock Springs (Wy       4:19.28  
  9 Ryan Klachko              12 Royal /ss              4:27.02  
 10 Jackson Marshall          12 Woodbridge /ss         4:29.45  
 11 Isaac Wadhwani            11 Terry FoxSec[BC]       4:32.98  
 12 Harrison Grant            12 St. Thomas (Tx)        4:48.43  
Section  2  
  1 Chris Foster              11 Los Gatos /cc          4:18.55  
       4:18.550 (4:18.550)
  2 William Ernst             11 San Luis Ob /ss        4:18.76  
       4:18.760 (4:18.760)
  3 Cobie Chavez              11 Temescal Cyn/SS        4:20.03  
       4:20.023 (4:20.023)
  4 Jose Pacheco              12 California /ss         4:21.32  
       4:21.318 (4:21.318)
  5 Josh Silva                11 Corona /ss             4:22.70  
       4:22.694 (4:22.694)
  6 Jacob Walimaa             12 Desert Vista (Az       4:23.27  
       4:21.524 (4:21.524)           4:23.266 (1.742)
  7 Simon Thorpe              12 Dixon (Il)             4:24.60  
       4:24.596 (4:24.596)
  8 Jerffry Miller            11 Page (Az)              4:27.26  
       4:25.478 (4:25.478)           4:27.251 (1.774)
  9 Niko Pappas               12 Mira Costa /ss         4:32.00  
       4:32.000 (4:32.000)
 -- Graham Rigby              11 Westlake /ss               DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Josh Collins                 Wasatch                4:18.23   4:18.223
  2 George Miao               12 Rocklin /sj            4:18.51  
  3 Millen Trujillo           11 Walnut /ss             4:18.67  
  4 Kevin Wyss                12 Albuquerque            4:19.45  
  5 John Serna                11 East (Ut)              4:21.24  
  6 Mason Villarma            11 South Kitsap(WA)       4:23.53  
  7 Austin Lay                11 Morro Bay /ss          4:25.10  
  8 Michael Gutierrez         12 Don Lugo /ss           4:26.00  
  9 Alex Torres               11 Kingsburg /ce          4:28.08  
 10 Jacob Williams            12 Buchanan /ce           4:29.20  
 11 Hunter Gulino             12 Fountain Vlly/SS       4:32.48  
 
Event 106  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.2
  1 Christian Brandt-Sims     10 Wenatchee (Wa)           15.13  
  2 Trevor Groom              11 Clovis West /ce          15.16  
  3 Colten Yardley            11 Syracuse (Ut)            15.25  
  4 Chris Rodriguez           12 California /ss           15.42  
  5 Anyah Nutter              11 Centennial (Nv)          15.44  
  6 Robert McMahon            12 Mira Costa /ss           15.47   15.465
  7 Weston Brown              12 Murrieta Vlly/SS         15.67  
  8 Jack Olender              11 Heritage (B)/Nc          15.85   15.844
  9 Chandler Judd             12 Woods Cross (Ut)         16.03   16.023
Section  2     Wind: 2.8 
  1 Julian Body               10 Jesuit (Or)              14.98  
  2 Kyle Lawson               11 Clovis /ce               15.05  
  3 Cameron Hurd              10 Trabuco Hills/SS         15.26  
  4 Dakota Baker              12 Carson (Nv)              15.59  
  5 Keeshan Beckles           12 Wilson (Lb)              15.88  
  6 Christian Bohuslavizki    12 Santa Margrta/SS         15.91  
  7 Arturo Davalos            12 Mountain Pnt(AZ)         16.66  
Section  3     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Trey Lauer                12 Mountain Pnt(AZ)         15.02  
  2 Zane Farrer               11 Westlake (Ut)            15.07  
  3 Alec Benavides            12 Stockdale /ce            15.12  
  4 Dustin Huynh              12 Fountain Vlly/SS         15.28  
  5 Karson Nielson            12 Syracuse (Ut)            15.29  
  6 AJ Beynon                 11 Edison /ss               15.30   15.300
  7 Faithfulness Adebayoige   12 Roosevelt /ss            15.33  
  8 Aubrey Mosley             10 Monrovia /ss             15.50  
  9 Ryan Muir                 11 San Jacinto /ss          20.56  
Section  4     Wind: -0.2
  1 Alan Tanti                10 Walnut /ss               14.85  
  2 Milton Williams           12 Rancho Verde /ss         15.39   15.383
  3 Jordan Thibodeaux         12 Monte Vista /sd          15.39   15.388
  4 Gabriel Gaeta             12 Frontier /ce             15.43  
  5 Nathan Arellano           12 Canyon (Ana)             15.46  
  6 Aaron Kelly               12 Shorecrest (Wa)          15.81  
  7 Grant Bayr                11 Dana Hills /ss           15.85   15.844
  8 Brian Yeager              11 Los Altos /cc            15.90  
  9 Derrick Vickers           12 Bakersfield /ce          16.56  
Section  5     Wind: -0.1
  1 Cam Dopp                  12 Woods Cross (Ut)         14.82  
  2 Kareem Dupree             12 Academy Arts             15.18  
  3 Aidan Kirwan              11 Branham /cc              15.20  
  4 Johnny Defroe             12 Carson /la               15.30   15.295
  5 Jasher Foster             10 St. Francis /ss          15.31  
  6 Tomi Adegoke              11 Los Osos /ss             15.45  
  7 Lorenzo Johnson           12 Serra /sd                15.47   15.468
  8 Xavier Jones              12 Dinuba /ce               15.53  
Section  6     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Isaiah Oliver             11 Brophy CP (Az)           14.57  
  2 Dorian Williams           12 Arbor View (Nv)          14.62  
  3 Tyler Rios                12 Los Alamitos /ss         14.83  
  4 Sammy Roberts             12 Beaumont /ss             14.97   14.961
  5 Ahrmaan Williams          12 Oak Hills /ss            14.97   14.970
  6 Cole Tippit               10 Desert Vista (Az         15.37  
  7 Nick Putman               12 West Valley /no          16.03   16.026
 
Event 107  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Ally Foster               11 Christopher /cc          15.28  
  2 Emma Kratzberg            10 Corona Del M/Ss          15.60  
  3 Grace Arnold              10 Murrieta Mesa /S         15.72   15.720
  4 Ruby Mandell              10 Del Norte/SD             15.99  
  5 Paige Donaldson           12 San Juan H/Ss            16.15   16.148
  6 Kira Bowen                11 Redondo Un /ss           16.36   16.359
  7 Madison Orth                 CookInlet Ac(AK)         16.85  
Section  2     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Savannah Sipes            12 Newbury Park /ss         15.02  
  2 Shante Robinson            9 Mira Costa /ss           15.10  
  3 Clarissa Menil            12 Bear Creek /sj           15.36  
  4 Hailey Bond               12 Edison /ss               15.67  
  5 Sydney Biekert            12 San Ramon Valley         15.69  
  6 Abby Wachter              12 Jesuit (Or)              16.36   16.351
  7 Angela Marong             10 Poly (Lb) /ss            16.62  
 -- Ivie Eboigbodin           10 Merrill West /sj           DNF  
Section  3     Wind: 2.6 
  1 Rhesa Foster              10 Clovis North /ce         14.61  
  2 Mylia Gray                11 Carson /la               15.23   15.221
  3 Kristina Gumbs            11 Carson /la               15.23   15.226
  4 Natasha Feshbach          10 Santa Barbara /S         15.27  
  5 Baileigh Akins             9 Monrovia /ss             15.43  
  6 Devyn Jones                9 South Lakes (Va)         15.72   15.719
  7 Tammy Vien                10 Rosemead /ss             16.01  
  8 Adaugo Oguejiofor          9 West Ranch /ss           16.15   16.143
Section  4     Wind: +0.0
  1 Cidnee Davies             10 Syracuse (Ut)            15.19  
  2 Alexis Turley-Young       10 Canyon (Ana)             15.20  
  3 Keera Stephen             12 Colony /ss               15.83   15.822
  4 Nicole Martin             10 La Costa Cnyn/SD         15.94  
  5 Helen Tade                11 Gabrielino/SS            16.12  
  6 Maddie Murray             11 Poway /sd                16.38  
Section  5     Wind: -0.1
  1 Nia Vance                 11 Vacaville /sj            15.01  
  2 Leah Molter               11 Valhalla /sd             15.11  
  3 Michelle Hester           11 Central /ce              15.13  
  4 Jasmine Young             12 Serra /sd                15.71  
  5 Je'Neal Ainsworth         11 Poly (Lb) /ss            15.96  
  6 Lydia Sum                 11 Valley Christ/CC         16.71  
Section  6     Wind: -0.6
  1 Tara Davis                 9 Agoura /ss               14.31  
  2 Jurnee Woodward            9 Vacaville /sj            14.37  
  3 Kyra Anderson             11 St. Mary's Ac/SS         14.77  
  4 Kara Awakoaiye            10 Bishop O'Dwd /nc         14.89   14.881
  5 Amari Norris              12 Silverado (Nv)           14.89   14.887
  6 Keeya Cotlage             11 Muir /ss                 15.22  
  7 Kristen Hamlin            11 Redondo Un /ss           15.23   15.223
  8 Autumn Smith              10 Mountain Pnt(AZ)         15.41  
  9 Leah Lambert              12 Alemany /ss              15.83   15.826
 
Event 108  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Ryan Crame                11 Silverado (Nv)           11.05   11.043
  2 Jason Mesa                11 Pacifica (Ox)/Ss         11.05   11.050
  3 Brailin Paulino           12 Clovis West /ce          11.06  
  4 Octavius Spencer          11 Monrovia /ss             11.10   11.096
  5 Jordan Lucas              12 Great Oak/SS             11.29  
  6 Christopher Rom-Toribo    11 La Quinta(LQ)/SS         11.32  
  7 Cain Levers               11 DeLaSalle /nc            11.47  
  8 Jhakaree King             12 Carson /la               11.62  
Section  2     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Michael Hamill            12 Beckman /ss              10.88  
  2 Kevin Nutt                12 Edison /ce               10.90   10.898
  3 Trejohn Butler            10 Etiwanda /ss             11.00  
  4 Diab Davis                10 Alemany /ss              11.05   11.048
  5 Will McNamara             12 Shorecrest (Wa)          11.19   11.185
  6 Brandon Douglas           11 Los Alamitos /ss         11.56  
Section  3     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Ian Mack                  11 Green Vlly (Nv)          10.97   10.965
  2 Jordan Jimerson           12 Union Cath (Nj)          10.98  
  3 DeJai Whittaker           12 Santa Monica /ss         11.08  
  4 Austen Heuvel             11 Garin Cllg(NZ)           11.09  
  5 Zamora Zigler             11 Carter /ss               11.10   11.091
  6 Daniel Bubelenyi          11 Harry Ainlay [ab         11.14  
  7 Justin Hunter             12 Dana Hills /ss           11.15  
  8 Malik Cyphers             12 Oaks Chr /ss             11.18  
  9 James Nool                 9 Great Oak/SS             11.19   11.185
Section  4     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Mekai Sheffie             12 Loyola /ss               10.90   10.900
  2 Bosco Bapuopeleh          11 Stuart Hall /nc          10.91  
  3 Charles Wheeler           12 Edison /ce               10.97   10.965
  4 Alex Young                10 Woodbridge /ss           11.10   11.095
  5 Vincent Bai               12 Arcadia /ss              11.35  
 
Event 109  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Zaria Francis             10 Camarillo /ss            12.35  
  2 Jaden Davis               11 Hutchison (Tn)           12.40   12.391
  3 Azaria Hill               10 Golden Vlly/SS           12.42  
  4 Sara Limp                 11 Los Alamitos /ss         12.68   12.677
  5 Mia Hummel                11 Canyon (Ana)             12.74  
  6 Alexa Dixon               11 Jesuit (Or)              13.04  
Section  2     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Meghan Marias             12 Lincolnway E(Il)         12.40   12.399
  2 Jackie Patterson          10 Rancho Bern /sd          12.43   12.426
  3 Whitney Knox              12 Eastside /ss             12.43   12.428
  4 LaShira Tremble           10 Valley Vista(AZ)         12.47  
  5 Taisyn Crutchfield        12 Roosevelt /ss            12.51   12.505
Section  3     Wind: -0.7
  1 Sasha Jarrett             11 Raymond S K (Az)         12.25  
  2 Schuyler Moore            11 Oaks Chr /ss             12.31  
  3 Kenyla Miles               9 Poly (Lb) /ss            12.43   12.430
  4 Audra Koopman              9 Fort Collins(CO)         12.46  
  5 Ashleigh Chambers         12 Wilson (Lb)              12.49  
  6 Shea Copeland             11 Harvard-West             12.50  
  7 India Webb                12 Vista Murr/SS            12.51   12.507
  8 Zhane Smith                9 Poly (Lb) /ss            12.68   12.674
  9 Domonique Green           12 Carter /ss               13.54  
Section  4     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Courtne Davis             11 King, ML /ss             12.24  
  2 Katlin Sherman            11 Parkland (Nc)            12.26  
  3 Chinyere Dike             11 Franklin (Eg)/Sj         12.27  
  4 Briana Shufford           11 St. Mary's Ac/SS         12.38  
  5 Maya Perkins              10 Poly (Lb) /ss            12.60  
  6 Kasia Lawrynowicz         11 Western (Nv)             12.71  
 
Event 110  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jared Despain             12 Clovis East /ce        1:55.25  
  2 Jahleel Norwood           11 Lakewood /ss           1:55.55  
  3 Xolan Brown               10 Redlands /ss           1:55.72  
  4 Kalen Meza                12 Granite Hills/SD       1:55.75  
  5 Ryan Klachko              12 Royal /ss              1:56.08  
  6 Juman Randall             12 Silverado /ss          1:56.16   1:56.155
  7 Geo Salinas               12 Downey /ss             1:57.16  
  8 Johnathan Freeman            Laramie (Wy)           1:57.23  
  9 Cristian Monsalud         11 James Logan /nc        1:58.61  
 10 Arsen Mkrtchyan           12 Burbank /ss            1:59.07  
 11 Luis Rivas                12 South Lakes (Va)       1:59.50  
 12 Michael Nevarez           11 Cathedral /ss          2:01.37  
 13 Garrett Migliozzi         12 Nevada Union /sj       2:02.15  
 14 Nick Beatty               12 CrescentaVlly/SS       2:05.23  
Section  2  
  1 Bryan Pearson             12 Cedar (Ut)             1:53.96  
  2 Isaac Trevino             11 Centennial /ce         1:54.25  
  3 Hunter Davila             11 Kelly Walsh (Wy)       1:54.48  
  4 Anthony Avila             12 Ayala /ss              1:54.82  
  5 Josh Browne               11 Garin Cllg(NZ)         1:55.41  
  6 Isaiah Marshall           12 Carson /la             1:55.48  
  7 Eli Malfo                    St Joseph(SM)/SS       1:55.84  
  8 Cameron Kunde             10 Nordhoff /ss           1:56.09  
  9 Ross Corey                11 Woodside Pr /cc        1:56.17  
 10 Eli Oftedal               11 Rowland Hall (Ut       1:56.47  
 11 Frederick Pond            12 Newbury Park /ss       1:56.65  
 12 Coopeland Laris           11 Wilson (Lb)            1:57.60  
 13 Phillip Powell            12 Mount Vernon(NY)       1:57.78  
 14 Sam Remington             12 Jesuit (Or)            1:58.98  
 15 Andrew Walton             12 Mountain Vst(CO)       1:59.81  
Section  3  
  1 Carlos Villarreal         11 Rio Rico (Az)          1:53.23  
  2 Aedan Roberts             12 Nathan Hale (Wa)       1:55.26  
  3 Daniel Mata               11 Paramount /ss          1:55.31  
  4 Nick Famolaro             12 West Hills /sd         1:55.51  
  5 George Espino             12 Centennial (Nv)        1:55.64  
  6 Christian Bazinet         12 California /ss         1:56.10  
  7 Garrett Grant             12 Del Norte/SD           1:56.16   1:56.160
  8 Gabriel McLarnan          12 StFrancis(MV)/CC       1:56.48  
  9 Bryan Alvarado            12 Sweetwater /sd         1:56.49  
 10 Braydon Lavery            12 Alta (Ut)              1:56.52  
 11 Cade Burks                10 Perry (Az)             1:57.97  
 12 Mason Villarma            11 South Kitsap(WA)       1:59.05  
 13 Christian Aldana          11 California /nc         2:02.01  
 
Event 111  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jacquelyn Hill             9 Etiwanda /ss           2:11.93  
  2 Kashley Carter            11 Juab (Ut)              2:15.97  
  3 Camille Hines              9 Palos Verdes /ss       2:16.59  
  4 Shannon Maloney           11 Durango (Co)           2:17.04  
  5 Golden Kumi-Darfour       10 South Lakes (Va)       2:17.67  
  6 Mikalea Romanini           9 Bakersfield /ce        2:17.74  
  7 Julia Sullivan             9 Oaks Chr /ss           2:17.77  
  8 Katie Sammer              12 Rancho Bern /sd        2:18.48  
  9 Meagan Oefelein            9 Woodbridge /ss         2:18.75   2:18.745
 10 Courtney Wayment          10 Northridge (Ut)        2:18.79  
 11 Danielle Pacheco          10 Clovis West /ce        2:19.25  
 12 Farrah Bassay             10 Hillcrest /ss          2:19.70  
 13 Erica Schroeder            9 San Marcos /ss         2:20.46  
 14 Aren Barnes               11 Calabasas /ss          2:20.77  
 15 Natasha Smalllwood           BeaumontComp[AB]       2:21.20  
 16 Alycia Swanson               BeaumontComp[AB]       2:22.69  
Section  2  
  1 Alicia Williams           12 Corona /ss             2:12.50  
  2 Cassie Durgy              10 HuntingtonBch/SS       2:12.90  
  3 Ruth Wiggins              10 King, ML /ss           2:14.18  
  4 Amihan Agustin            12 James Logan /nc        2:14.25  
  5 Claire Crowley            11 Redlands /ss           2:14.42  
  6 Janice Lane               12 Poly (Lb) /ss          2:15.61  
  7 Marisa Magsarili          11 West Ranch /ss         2:16.61  
  8 Jasmine Penney            12 San Lorenzo /nc        2:16.98  
  9 Jenna Hinkle              12 West Valley /no        2:16.99  
 10 Mason Swenson             10 Desert Vista (Az       2:17.19  
 11 Kimberly Holiday          12 Cody (Wy)              2:17.50  
 12 Ashlee Johnson            12 Mountain Vst(CO)       2:18.40  
 13 Kyle Oefelein             12 Woodbridge /ss         2:18.61  
 14 Kala Kopecek              12 St Joseph(LW)/SS       2:18.75   2:18.744
 15 Emily Hoey                12 Glendora /ss           2:20.76  
 16 Swathi Samuel             10 Newbury Park /ss       2:23.57  
 17 Veronica Russell          11 Templeton /ss          2:30.33  
Section  3  
  1 Ginelle DeMone            10 BeaumontComp[AB]       2:12.26  
  2 Bianca Bryant             11 Piedmont Hls/CC        2:13.55  
  3 Taylor Arco               10 Mission Viejo/SS       2:14.06  
  4 Sabrina Monsees           11 Winnetonka (Mo)        2:14.64  
  5 Madison Ricks             12 California /nc         2:14.87  
  6 Maddy Nikkel              12 Buchanan /ce           2:14.98  
  7 Ashley Kittle             12 Woodcreek /sj          2:16.00  
  8 Elizabeth Heyde           11 Arroyo Grande/SS       2:16.49  
  9 Michelle Magnani          10 Moorpark /ss           2:16.62  
 10 Driana Mustin             10 Cactus (Az)            2:18.31  
 11 Sylvie DeBrosse           12 El Camino /sd          2:18.49  
 12 Taylor Seamans            11 Torrey Pines /sd       2:18.96  
 13 Marayne Martin-Fields     12 Skyline /ok            2:21.10  
 
Event 112  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hayley Leonard            11 Poway /sd                57.46  
  2 Chloe Deol                12 Dana Hills /ss           57.52  
  3 Peyton Johnson            12 Lakeside (Wa)            58.09  
  4 Shamara Carney            12 Los Osos /ss             58.35  
  5 Tyler Rowlette            12 Centennial (Nv)          58.39  
  6 Brenna McNulty            12 Dana Hills /ss           58.69  
  7 Tatyjania Khounviseth        BeaumontComp[AB]         58.73  
  8 Chloe Smith               11 Jesuit (Or)              58.98  
  9 Tyler Carr                11 California /nc         1:00.15  
Section  2  
  1 Shae Graham               12 Oak Hills /ss            55.66  
  2 Sarah Johnson             11 Oaks Chr /ss             55.86  
  3 Tunika Onnekikami         10 Peninsula /ss            55.90  
  4 Kennedy Gillian           10 Mission Viejo/SS         56.36  
  5 Melese Crozier            12 Edison /ce               56.42  
  6 Claire Kieffer-Wright     12 South Pasad /ss          57.07  
  7 Jackie Martin              9 Corona dl S (Az)         57.64  
  8 Mikaela Adolphus          11 Upland /ss               58.24  
  9 Kaylee Oyler              10 Rocky Mnt (Id)         1:01.00  
Section  3  
  1 Imani Apostol             11 Holy Names (Wa)          55.85  
  2 Simone Bucanan            12 Roosevelt /ss            56.35  
  3 Shamaya Flanagan          10 Quartz Hill /ss          56.51  
  4 Ashley Willingham         10 Los Alamitos /ss         56.98  
  5 Dorie Dalzell             12 Skyline (Wa)             57.02  
  6 Rai Ahmed-Green           12 Irvine /ss               57.67  
  7 Kyra White                12 Arcadia /ss              58.19  
  8 Josey Smiedala            11 Helena (Mt)              58.43  
Section  4  
  1 Tatum Waggoner            12 Pinnacle (Ar)            55.52  
  2 McKinley McNeil           10 Parkland (Nc)            56.47  
  3 Diana Gajda               12 SalpointeCth(AZ)         56.68  
  4 Erin Morrison             11 Parkland (Nc)            56.90  
  5 Hollie Harris             12 Poly (Lb) /ss            56.93  
  6 Kayleigh Carrillo         12 CrescentaVlly/SS         57.32  
  7 Delaney Wickman           11 South Lakes (Va)         58.45  
 
Event 113  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Matt Hurst                12 Corona Del M/Ss          48.30  
  2 Paul Lankster             12 Silverado /ss            48.72  
  3 Greg Campbell             11 Chaminade /ss            48.74  
  4 Austin Nobis              11 Bishop Grmn (Nv)         49.34  
  5 Stefon Goudeau            10 Serra /ss                50.04  
  6 Jonathon Cantle           11 Westlake /ss             50.08   50.079
  7 Jacob Bryant              12 Compton /ss              50.34  
  8 Seth Raines               11 Monrovia /ss             50.66  
Section  2  
  1 Tyler Koss                12 Vanden /sj               48.70  
  2 Joshua Cummings           12 Eastside /ss             49.17  
  3 Carlos Salcido               Rock Springs (Wy         49.18  
  4 Stephen Hernandez         11 Thousand Oaks/SS         49.56  
  5 Blake DeHaven             12 Granite Hills/SD         50.20  
  6 Isaiah King               12 Skyline /ok              50.24  
  7 Ashton Allen              12 Chino Hills /ss          50.82  
Section  3  
  1 Kyle Orloff               12 JuniperoSerra/CC         48.91  
  2 Zachary Shinnick           9 Damien /ss               49.11  
  3 Brandon Walker            12 Riverton (Ut)            49.35  
  4 Kevin Griffin             12 DeLaSalle /nc            49.49  
  5 Chris Polk                11 Poly (Lb) /ss            49.55  
  6 Isaiah Jewett             11 Cathedral /ss            49.63  
  7 Michael Seaton            12 Oaks Chr /ss             50.08   50.073
Section  4  
  1 Sebastian Feyersinger     12 McQueen (Nv)             48.41  
  2 Cameron Stone             11 Sheldon /sj              49.01  
  3 Mario Magana                 Summit                   49.13  
  4 Ross Niederhause          11 St. Francis /ss          49.19  
  5 Clay Carlson              12 Kelly Walsh (Wy)         49.89  
  6 Aspyn Walton              11 Woodcreek /sj            50.09  
  7 Sedacy Walden             12 North Canyon(AZ)         50.58  
 
Event 114  Men 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ryan Muir                 11 San Jacinto /ss          38.61  
  2 Elvis Pompa               12 Corona /ss               39.24  
  3 Matt Nali                 12 Hart /ss                 39.67  
  4 Ahrmaan Williams          12 Oak Hills /ss            40.27  
  5 Nathan Arellano           12 Canyon (Ana)             40.47  
  6 Weston Brown              12 Murrieta Vlly/SS         40.57  
  7 Mason Guzman-Sanchez      12 Alemany /ss              40.78  
  8 Tyler Rios                12 Los Alamitos /ss         41.11  
Section  2  
  1 Mykal Walker              11 Vacaville /sj            39.33  
  2 Milton Williams           12 Rancho Verde /ss         39.77   39.769
  3 Ramzy Ali                 12 La Sierra /ss            39.95  
  4 David Lugo                12 Mater Dei /ss            40.00  
  5 Dorian Williams           12 Arbor View (Nv)          40.23  
  6 Jonathan Harvey           10 DeLaSalle /nc            41.34  
  7 Dakota Baker              12 Carson (Nv)              42.63  
 -- Obafemi Animashaun        12 Union Cath (Nj)            DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Torrey Atkins             11 Heritage /ss             38.93  
  2 Peter Manu                12 Vista Murr/SS            39.53  
  3 Aidan Kirwan              11 Branham /cc              39.88  
  4 Lorenzo Johnson           12 Serra /sd                40.07  
  5 Christian Bohuslavizki    12 Santa Margrta/SS         40.14  
  6 Aaron Kelly               12 Shorecrest (Wa)          40.61  
  7 Jorden Hansen             12 BeaumontComp[AB]         41.18  
  8 Cody Hudson               11 Silverado (Nv)           42.82  
Section  4  
  1 Diego Courbis                Mission Viejo/SS         38.47  
  2 Kareem Dupree             12 Academy Arts             38.48  
  3 Sean O'Bryan              12 Westlake /ss             38.65  
  4 Galin Sweringen           11 La Quinta(LQ)/SS         39.77   39.768
  5 Karson Nielson            12 Syracuse (Ut)            41.82  
  6 Wesley Bernard            12 Bellflower /ss           42.65  
  7 Nick Putman               12 West Valley /no          42.66  
 
Event 115  Women 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Autumn Smith              10 Mountain Pnt(AZ)         45.08  
  2 Tammy Vien                10 Rosemead /ss             45.69  
  3 Jordan Burton             11 Mountain Vst(CO)         45.82   45.817
  4 Andrea Trujillo           12 Clovis /ce               46.31  
  5 Kristina Freitas          12 West Valley /no          46.36  
  6 Je'Neal Ainsworth         11 Poly (Lb) /ss            46.45  
  7 Alex Cerise               12 La Reina /ss             47.20  
  8 Maddie Murray             11 Poway /sd                47.95  
  9 Maya Rodriguez            11 South Lakes (Va)         50.46  
Section  2  
  1 Kristen Hamlin            11 Redondo Un /ss           44.22  
  2 Coco Putnam               10 Laguna Beach /ss         44.83  
  3 Leah Molter               11 Valhalla /sd             45.16   45.153
  4 Hannah Davis              10 Vacaville /sj            45.24  
  5 Riley Ford                11 Central Cath(OR)         45.82   45.816
  6 Ciynamon Stevenson        10 Great Oak/SS             47.23  
  7 Jasmine Young             12 Serra /sd                48.44  
  8 Damaris Hamilton          11 Clovis West /ce          52.46  
Section  3  
  1 Shante Robinson            9 Mira Costa /ss           43.83  
  2 Brisa Guzman-Sanchez      10 Alemany /ss              44.24  
  3 Savannah Sipes            12 Newbury Park /ss         44.66  
  4 Hannah Heising            12 Woodbridge /ss           45.16   45.155
  5 Jaylah Walker             10 La Sierra /ss            45.21  
  6 Madison Herrera           12 Monrovia /ss             45.82   45.815
  7 Abby Wachter              12 Jesuit (Or)              46.24  
  8 Carly Heffernan           12 Los Gatos /cc            46.90  
Section  4  
  1 Maya Miklos               10 Gunn /cc                 43.55  
  2 Aliyah Hale               11 St. Mary's Ac/SS         44.20  
  3 India Owens               12 Silverado /ss            44.58  
  4 Carly Schulz              12 St. Mary's /nc           44.98  
  5 Alai Divinity             12 St. Mary's Ac/SS         45.01  
  6 Juliana Mount             11 Ntre Dame(SJ)/CC         45.70  
  7 Brooklynn Broadwater      10 Springside Ch(PA         46.65  
  8 Katleen Ballweber         12 Wilson (Lb)              47.75  
 
Event 116  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Claremont /ss                                      12:26.62  
     1) Kiana Cavanaugh 10              2) Brittney Duquette 11           
     3) Annie Boos 9                    4) Merin Arft 12                  
  2 Marina /ss                                         12:30.26  
     1) Maddy Fox 10                    2) Kristen Anderson 11            
     3) Brianna Shoffner 12             4) Eileen Stressling 12           
  3 West Valley /no                                    12:34.84  
     1) Kristina Freitas 12             2) Alexa Flagg 11                 
     3) Jenna Hinkle 12                 4) Jenna Storms 11                
  4 Scripps Ranch /sd                                  12:35.19  
  5 Murrieta Mesa /ss                                  12:37.10  
     1) Alison Ciling 10                2) Taylor Taite 11                
     3) Lauren Coomber 12               4) Danielle Clark 10              
  6 Saugus /ss                                         12:37.80  
     1) Sabrina Janes 11                2) Leah Eldridge 11               
     3) Ashley Heys 10                  4) Samantha Ortega 11             
  7 Downey /ss                                         12:39.70  
     1) Joanna Bautista 12              2) Elsa Delgado 9                 
     3) Nicole Burton 12                4) Brittney Martinez 11           
  8 Great Oak /ss                                      12:41.01  
     1) Courtney Lonsdale 10            2) Elizabeth Sutter 10            
     3) Taylor Lawson 10                4) Kiyena Beatty 9                
  9 Redondo Union /ss                                  12:41.06  
     1) Nicole Beaudoin 10              2) Sarina Ferlazzo 11             
     3) Breya Wynne 11                  4) Nicole Pederson 11             
 10 King, ML /ss                                       12:42.95  
     1) Ruth Wiggins 10                 2) Brianna Jacklin 12             
     3) Emily Sanchez 11                4) Valentina Sanabria 10          
 11 Fountain Valley /ss                                12:43.52  
     1) Amber Bragdon 12                2) Mariana Chavez 10              
     3) Annelise Doerr 11               4) Natalie Grohmann 11            
 12 Davis (Ut)                                         12:45.36  
     1) Ally Geisler 9                  2) Chelsey Johnson 12             
     3) Graham Sierra 12                4) Tatum Beard 11                 
 13 Bella Vista /sj                                    12:45.52  
     1) Kaitlin Derry 10                2) Cessair McKinney 9             
     3) Hannah Wohlenberg 10            4) Renny Castanon 11              
 14 St. Joseph (Lw) /ss                                12:47.27  
     1) A Smith                         2) B Smith                        
     3) C Smith                         4) D Smith                        
 15 San Lorenzo Valley /cc                             12:47.82  
     1) Claire MacMillan 12             2) Cassie Ackemann 9              
     3) Abby Sherman 12                 4) Abbey Meck 9                   
 16 Torrey Pines /sd                                   12:49.58  
     1) Jaqueline Garner 11             2) Ann Caroline Kaseberg 10       
     3) Marina Kemper 12                4) Mackenzi McGuire 11            
 17 Laguna Beach /ss                                   12:58.22  
     1) Coco Putnam 10                  2) Janie Crawford 11              
     3) Pearl Shoemaker 10              4) Brielle Budroe 12              
 18 Mater Dei /ss                                      13:08.97  
     1) Kelly Peabody 11                2) Kameron Fernandez 10           
     3) Kelly Hulme 10                  4) Jasmine Ayala 11               
 19 Whittier /ss                                       13:09.17  
     1) Sophia Rodriguez 11             2) Verenice Gomez 12              
     3) Sophia Sousa 9                  4) Rochelle Viramontes 9          
 20 Mayfield /ss                                       13:11.34  
     1) Alyssa Rivas 12                 2) Emily Serhan 10                
     3) Marisa Sanchez 10               4) Katherine Tighe 10             
 21 Notre Dame (Sj) /cc                                13:13.79  
     1) Ingrid Spielbauer 10            2) Asia Coleman 9                 
     3) Juliana Mount 11                4) Emily Cox 11                   
 22 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                 13:16.99  
     1) Nicole Araya 10                 2) Francesca Walker 10            
     3) Monica Nimmagadda 12            4) Lizzy Thomas 12                
 
Event 118  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Tatum Waggoner            12 Pinnacle (Ar)            25.08   25.079
  2 Imani Apostol             11 Holy Names (Wa)          25.11  
  3 Olivia Gabriel            11 Central Cath(OR)         25.58  
  4 Miaysha Bryant            11 Parkland (Nc)            25.63  
  5 Hollis Donovan            11 Dana Hills /ss           25.66  
  6 Mia Hummel                11 Canyon (Ana)             25.82  
  7 Alexa Dixon               11 Jesuit (Or)              26.30  
Section  2     Wind: 2.2 
  1 Jackie Patterson          10 Rancho Bern /sd          24.96  
  2 Meghan Marias             12 Lincolnway E(Il)         25.08   25.078
  3 Taisyn Crutchfield        12 Roosevelt /ss            25.15  
  4 Simone Bucanan            12 Roosevelt /ss            25.16   25.158
  5 Diana Gajda               12 SalpointeCth(AZ)         25.35  
  6 Kayleigh Carrillo         12 CrescentaVlly/SS         25.45  
  7 Brooke Edell              12 Westlake /ss             25.89  
  8 Tai Crumsey               12 Canyon (Ana)             26.19  
Section  3     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Aminat Iraifen            12 Los Osos /ss             24.65  
  2 Jasmin Reed                9 Serra /ss                24.78  
  3 Cydney Powell             12 Corona /ss               24.80  
  4 Chinyere Dike             11 Franklin (Eg)/Sj         24.94  
  5 Kennedy Gillian           10 Mission Viejo/SS         25.05  
  6 Shea Copeland             11 Harvard-West             25.16   25.151
  7 Rai Ahmed-Green           12 Irvine /ss               25.29  
  8 Jaden Davis               11 Hutchison (Tn)           25.34  
  9 Kasia Lawrynowicz         11 Western (Nv)             25.83  
Section  4     Wind: 3.1 
  1 Ashleigh Chambers         12 Wilson (Lb)              24.66  
  2 Schuyler Moore            11 Oaks Chr /ss             24.71  
  3 Sasha Jarrett             11 Raymond S K (Az)         24.86  
  4 Jade Lewis                12 Poly (Lb) /ss            25.02  
  5 Ellie Heiden              12 Kamiakin (Wa)            25.39  
  6 Hilary Ojinnaka           11 Cypress /ss              25.79  
 
Event 119  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.3 
  1 Paul Lankster             12 Silverado /ss            22.17  
  2 Bosco Bapuopeleh          11 Stuart Hall /nc          22.18  
  3 Daniel Bubelenyi          11 Harry Ainlay [ab         22.24   22.232
  4 Alexander Huggins         12 Dublin /nc               22.33  
  5 Ross Niederhause          11 St. Francis /ss          22.42  
  6 Will McNamara             12 Shorecrest (Wa)          22.48  
Section  2     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Domonique Mosley          12 Upland /ss               22.29  
  2 Joe Herrera               12 Tulare Westrn/CE         22.40  
  3 Austen Heuvel             11 Garin Cllg(NZ)           22.78  
  4 Sedacy Walden             12 North Canyon(AZ)         23.02  
  5 Levi Hagen                12 Rocky Mnt (Id)           23.25  
Section  3     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Brailin Paulino           12 Clovis West /ce          22.23  
  2 Michael Seaton            12 Oaks Chr /ss             22.24   22.234
  3 Justin Hunter             12 Dana Hills /ss           22.34  
  4 Shay Fields               12 St John Bosco/SS         22.56  
  5 Ian Mack                  11 Green Vlly (Nv)          22.66  
  6 Zamora Zigler             11 Carter /ss               22.82  
  7 Trejohn Butler            10 Etiwanda /ss             22.94  
Section  4     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Sebastian Feyersinger     12 McQueen (Nv)             21.85  
  2 Jordan Jimerson           12 Union Cath (Nj)          21.94  
  3 Kevin McClanahan          12 Erie (Co)                21.98  
  4 Trevor Leavitt            12 Davis (Ut)               22.10  
  5 Zac Morris                12 Lehi (Ut)                22.28  
  6 Clay Carlson              12 Kelly Walsh (Wy)         22.98  
 
Event 120  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Westview /sd                                       10:25.19  
     1) Mike Good 12                    2) Cody Perucci 12                
     3) Alex Tucker 11                  4) Trevor Siniiscalchi 11         
     10:25.183 (10:25.183)
  2 El Modena /ss                                      10:25.64  
     1) Adam Vilella 10                 2) Ian Wagner 11                  
     3) Danny Johnson 12                4) Sydney Gidabuday 12            
       6:15.081 (6:15.081)          7:14.401 (59.321)        8:19.218 (1:04.817)
       9:24.418 (1:05.201)       10:25.636 (1:01.218)
  3 Redondo Union /ss                                  10:26.65  
     10:26.650 (10:26.650)
  4 Crescenta Valley /ss                               10:28.10  
     1) Nick Beatty 12                  2) Gabe Collison 12               
     3) Matt Manalo 12                  4) Christ Ordookhanian 12         
     10:28.095 (10:28.095)
  5 King, ML /ss                                       10:31.46  
     1) Andrew Boebinger 10             2) Jacob Norys 11                 
     3) Carlos Ramirez 11               4) Tyler Janes 10                 
     10:31.457 (10:31.457)
  6 Arroyo Grande /ss                                  10:32.03  
     10:32.028 (10:32.028)
  7 Frontier /ce                                       10:34.90  
     1) Tanner Utt 10                   2) Gabriel Gaeta 12               
     3) Tyler Clark 12                  4) Kyle Lemminn 11                
     10:34.899 (10:34.899)
  8 Marina /ss                                         10:35.36  
     1) Kyle Aube 12                    2) Craig Huff 12                  
     3) Christian Nethington 12         4)                                
     10:35.351 (10:35.351)
  9 Claremont /ss                                      10:36.83  
     1) Dylan Powers 11                 2) Edwin Hernandez 12             
     3) Bryce Kasamoto 12               4) Jonah Ross 11                  
     10:36.827 (10:36.827)
 10 Huntington Beach /ss                               10:36.85  
     1) George Gleason 11               2) Patrick Burciago 11            
     3) Danny Vargas 12                 4) Efrain Vargas 12               
     10:36.849 (10:36.849)
 11 San Ramon Valley /nc                               10:37.33  
     1) Ryan Colaco 12                  2) David Griffith 12              
     3) Pat Mulholland 11               4) Jason Intravaia 12             
     10:37.322 (10:37.322)
 12 Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                  10:37.69  
     1) Andrew Melendez 12              2) Bakari Ziegler 11              
     3) Austin Carrington-Scott 12      4) Colin Burke 11                 
     10:37.682 (10:37.682)
 13 Woods Cross (Ut)                                   10:39.14  
     1) Brandon Kinsey 11               2) Kyle Gibbs 12                  
     3) Andrew Rummens 11               4) Jacob Stone 12                 
     10:39.132 (10:39.132)
 14 Dana Hills /ss                                     10:40.62  
     1) Mason Coppi 10                  2) Keaton Smith 11                
     3) Alex Smith 11                   4) Nick Van Vliet 12              
     10:40.618 (10:40.618)
 15 Woodbridge /ss                                     10:42.07  
     1) Jackson Marshall 12             2) Rafael Lara 11                 
     3) Klemm Alon 11                   4) Christian Choi 11              
     10:42.064 (10:42.064)
 16 Great Oak /ss                                      10:42.81  
     1) Dillon Emery 12                 2) LaQuan Williams 11             
     3) Solomon Fountain 9              4) David Carvajal 11              
     10:42.803 (10:42.803)
 17 Rancho Cucamonga /ss                               10:43.06  
     1) Mat Holton 12                   2) Anhony Ortega 12               
     3) Elliot Sanchez 10               4) Christian Ruiz 12              
     10:43.060 (10:43.060)
 18 El Rancho /ss                                      10:45.69  
     1) Gefry Sarco 12                  2) Andrew Perea 11                
     3) Donald Brown 9                  4) Elias Powell 12                
     10:45.688 (10:45.688)
 19 Rubidoux /ss                                       10:47.41  
     1) Erik Gonzalez 9                 2) Jorge Ochoa 11                 
     3) Pedro Sandoval 11               4) Luis Ramos 11                  
     10:47.406 (10:47.406)
 20 St. Joseph /nc                                     10:47.57  
     1) Gabe Arias 12                   2) Julian Lucas 12                
     3) Chris Melendez 12               4) Michael Murphy 11              
     10:47.563 (10:47.563)
 21 Bella Vista /sj                                    10:49.95  
     1) Robert Britschgi 12             2) Matt Coss 12                   
     3) Spencer Doty 12                 4) Austen Hvidsten 11             
     10:49.945 (10:49.945)
 22 Mater Dei /ss                                      10:50.74  
     1) Brian Neal 11                   2) Michael Hulme 11               
     3) Jonathan McClure 12             4) Adrian Hernandez 11            
     10:50.733 (10:50.733)
 23 Davis (Ut)                                         10:51.65  
     1) Colter Blanchard 10             2) Andrew Tyndall 12              
     3) Stokton Smith 11                4) Kimball Potter 12              
     10:51.641 (10:51.641)
 24 Tempe (Az)                                         10:52.67  
     1) Jason Marufo 11                 2) R Ortiz 11                     
     3) T Tipton 10                     4) Marcus Whitmore Jr. 12         
     10:52.663 (10:52.663)
 25 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                 10:52.85  
     1) Jack Stovitz 10                 2) Garrett Robinson 11            
     3) Jeremy Bradford 12              4) David Manahan 12               
     10:52.850 (10:52.850)
 26 Lynbrook /cc                                       10:54.20  
     1) Davis Catolico 11               2) Justin Robison 10              
     3) Revanth Nagurlia 10             4) Andy Shen 11                   
     10:54.200 (10:54.200)
 27 Bishop Amat /ss                                    10:55.16  
     1) Christian Hernandez 12          2) Jose (Louie) Garcia 12         
     3) Luis Huerta 9                   4) Adrian Diaz 10                 
     10:55.156 (10:55.156)
 28 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                11:00.79  
     1) CJ Hicks 10                     2) Matt Meredith 12               
     3) Anthony Chaidez 10              4) Christian Meyer 11             
     11:00.789 (11:00.789)
 29 Palos Verdes /ss                                   11:01.27  
     1) Luke Letwin 12                  2) Jacob Diamond 12               
     3) Davis Butler 10                 4) Ian Jones 12                   
     11:01.265 (11:01.265)
 30 Mountain Vista (Co)                                11:01.32  
     1) Nick Romine 10                  2) Carson Hart 12                 
     3) Connor Weaver 12                4) Brian Grover 11                
     11:01.314 (11:01.314)
 31 Buena /ss                                          11:01.68  
     1) Marcus Aguilar 12               2) Ben Newman 11                  
     3) Kaleb Kunes 11                  4) Andrew Witt 10                 
     11:01.671 (11:01.671)
 32 Laguna Beach /ss                                   11:04.00  
     1) Cameron Zuziak 11               2) Drake Butler 10                
     3) Casey Koprowski 12              4) Penn Nielson 10                
     11:03.994 (11:03.994)
 
Event 121  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian /ss                                  3:56.34  
     1) Schuyler Moore 11               2) Julia Sullivan 9               
     3) Abby White 11                   4) Samantha Seaton 9              
  2 James Logan /nc                                     3:59.22  
     1) Amihan Agustin 12               2) Lamonna Drinkard 10            
     3) Hameed Naimah 9                 4) Justice Shorty 10              
  3 Agoura /ss                                          4:01.13  
     1) Kelsie Garrison 12              2) Taylor Garrison 11             
     3) Gabrielle Garrison 10           4) Jacqueline Severson 12         
  4 Del Norte (Sd) /sd                                  4:02.60  
     1) Caitlin Cole 12                 2) Sydney Best 10                 
     3) Ruby Mandell 10                 4) Peyton Howard 12               
  5 Canyon (Ana) /ss                                    4:04.79  
     1) Bailey Cross 9                  2) Britney Clemente 12            
     3) Tai Crumsey 12                  4) Kim Crosby 10                  
  6 Riverton (Ut)                                       4:04.91  
     1) Kylee Tirrell 12                2) Bailey Hutchings 10            
     3) Lexi Jackson 12                 4) Bre Bate 12                    
  7 San Marcos /ss                                      4:05.64  
     1) Jillian Fisher 12               2) Delaney Werner 9               
     3) Danielle Anderson 9             4) Erica Schroeder 9              
Section  2  
  1 Quartz Hill /ss                                     3:55.97  
     1) Shamaya Flanagan 10             2) Nadia Babineaux 10             
     3) Rachel Rueschar 11              4) Shilah Bedingfield 9           
  2 Woodbridge /ss                                      3:57.16  
     1) Brina Jablonski 12              2) Kyle Oefelein 12               
     3) Meagan Oefelein 9               4) Hannah Heising 12              
  3 Golden Valley /ss                                   3:59.21  
     1) Jada Selexman 12                2) Azaria Hill 10                 
     3) Zakora Merriweather 12          4) Crystal Orellana 11            
  4 La Costa Cnyn /sd                                   3:59.50  
     1) Michelle Gould 10               2) Anita Chadwick 11              
     3) Carly Kunzik 11                 4) Emma Abrahamson 12             
  5 Christopher /cc                                     4:04.19  
     1) Carly McPolin 11                2) Vanessa Koontz 10              
     3) Alita Watkins 12                4) Natalie Gutierrez 11           
  6 Great Oak /ss                                       4:04.47  
     1) Alyssa Bryant 11                2) Taylor Lawson 10               
     3) Elizabeth Sutter 10             4) Alyssa Ungrady 10              
  7 Clovis West /ce                                     4:05.09  
     1) Sawyer Lindsey 11               2) Kayla Calmes 10                
     3) Aysha Kirkland 10               4) Maddie Mendoza 11              
  8 Lowell /sf                                          4:06.80  
     1) Connie Yu 12                    2) Mikela Waldman 12              
     3) Karina Garzona 11               4) Victoria Yee 11                
  9 JW North /ss                                        4:09.85  
     1) Diamond Tabron 10               2) Bria Palmer 11                 
     3) Liana Amaro 11                  4) M'Fon Ibekewe 11               
Section  3  
  1 Paramount /ss                                       4:00.56  
     1) Markya Church 10                2) Passionae Martin 12            
     3) Tiarah McDaniel 12              4) Daisy Velasco 10               
  2 Miramonte /nc                                       4:01.22  
     1) Arden Creson 9                  2) Georgia Roden 11               
     3) Andrea Tuemmler 12              4) Lola Olabode 9                 
  3 Buchanan /ce                                        4:02.66  
     1) Brenae Wellington 10            2) Yamilet Biggers 10             
     3) Danae Manibog 9                 4) Amari Sperling 11              
  4 St. Ignatius /cc                                    4:04.40  
     1) Fiona Smith 12                  2) Katie Spence 12                
     3) Claire Tramontozzi 12           4) Skylar Fenton 12               
  5 Rocky Mountain (Id)                                 4:06.41  
     1) Noel Aragon 12                  2) Loren Cantrill 9               
     3) Faith Dilmore 9                 4) Page Dilmore 12                
Section  4  
  1 Serra /ss                                           3:52.35  
     1) Gertrude Martin 12              2) Jennah Muhammad 10             
     3) Kayla Pickens 10                4) Jeanette Paul 10               
  2 Corona /ss                                          3:56.15  
     1) Rain Johnson 11                 2) Amanda Gonzalez 12             
     3) Cydney Powell 12                4) Alicia Williams 12             
  3 Crescenta Valley /ss                                3:58.48  
     1) Kayleigh Carrillo 12            2) Courtney Iannello 11           
     3) Megan Melnyk 11                 4) Emmy Walker 11                 
  4 Bishop Amat /ss                                     3:59.36  
     1) Eve Alberico 9                  2) Kayla Denson 12                
     3) Rachel Shapiro 11               4) Iesha Magallanis 10            
  5 Chino Hills /ss                                     3:59.66  
     1) Tamia Bonner 9                  2) Taylor Smith 11                
     3) Alexandria Gayle 11             4) Casey Monoszlay 12             
  6 Durango (Co)                                        4:04.41  
     1) Alli Davis 9                    2) Miranda Gallegos 11            
     3) Shannon Maloney 11              4) Marley Weaver-Gabel 11         
  7 Union Catholic (Nj)                                 4:05.00  
  8 Carson /la                                          4:05.88  
     1) Ashley Anderson 12              2) Kennedi Atkins 9               
     3) Devin McCloud 9                 4) Cheyanne Brady 10              
 
Event 122  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Acalanes /nc                                        3:22.47  
     1) Alex Hennies 12                 2) Dan Cardiff 12                 
     3) Sid Vitale 12                   4) Nick Comly 11                  
  2 Alemany /ss                                         3:24.56  
     1) Jack Brady 11                   2) Matt Devore 12                 
     3) Alex Diaz 12                    4) Jordan Chin 10                 
  3 Moorpark /ss                                        3:24.74  
     1) Luis Jaras 11                   2) Andy LaGuardia 12              
     3) Maximillian Brain 12            4) Michael Picchini 12            
  4 Corona del Sol (Az)                                 3:25.62  
     1) Nicholas Creasman 12            2) Grant Fishburn 12              
     3) Tevin Mayfield 12               4) Jamaree Johnson 10             
  5 Chino Hills /ss                                     3:26.28  
     1) Henry Okoro 12                  2) Chazz Eldridge 12              
     3) John Contreras 10               4) Ashton Allen 12                
  6 Clovis /ce                                          3:26.73  
     1) Greg Porter 12                  2) Steven Reyna 12                
     3) Luis Aceituno 12                4) Connor Morello 11              
  7 Nordhoff /ss                                        3:26.82  
     1) Cameron Kunde 10                2) Varian Wilson 11               
     3) Joseph York 10                  4) Landis Meyer 11                
  8 James Logan /nc                                     3:27.44  
     1) Amaris Clay 12                  2) Cristian Monsalud 11           
     3) Rufus Wollo 12                  4) Ahnil George 11                
  9 El Capitan /sd                                      3:37.45  
     1) Chris Pearson 12                2) Da Sean Johnson 10             
     3) Brad Cagle 11                   4) Isaiah Capoocia 11             
Section  2  
  1 Miramonte /nc                                       3:23.55  
     1) Nathan Downey 12                2) Elliot Fong 11                 
     3) Luke Lundstrom 12               4) Charles O'Brien 11             
  2 Edison /ce                                          3:23.62  
     1) Sean Ezenwugo 11                2) Tyrone Smith 12                
     3) Kevin Nutt 12                   4) Chris Allison 11               
  3 Del Norte (Sd) /sd                                  3:24.23  
     1) Nathan Marin 11                 2) Garrett Grant 12               
     3) Jack Durall 12                  4) Tyler Nelson 12                
  4 Woodcreek /sj                                       3:27.39  
     1) Doug Aaron Able 12              2) Isaiah Harborth 11             
     3) Tyus Williamson 11              4) Aspyn Walton 11                
  5 St. John Bosco /ss                                  3:27.45  
     1) Tyus Loman 11                   2) Jordan Harris 10               
     3) Kristian Gilbert 9              4) Kaylin Franklin 11             
  6 Kelly Walsh (Wy)                                    3:27.47  
     1) Joey Czellecz 12                2) Calum Kepler 12                
     3) Sam Zook 12                     4) Clay Carlson 12                
  7 Covina /ss                                          3:29.97  
     1) D'Juan Shamburger 10            2) Eric Williams 10               
     3) Tony Parks 10                   4) Greg Hennes 11                 
  8 Rocky Mountain (Id)                                 3:31.03  
     1) Joe Giese 12                    2) Levi Hagen 12                  
     3) Phil O'Brien 12                 4) Tanner Roark 9                 
  9 South Pasadena /ss                                  3:31.24  
     1) Sam Anuakpado 11                2) Justin Fernandez 11            
     3) Andrew Shultz 11                4) Josh Wilson 12                 
Section  3  
  1 Lakewood /ss                                        3:22.11  
     1) Jayson Levias 11                2) Jordan Wooten 11               
     3) Justin Reid 12                  4) Jahleel Norwood 11             
  2 Dana Hills /ss                                      3:22.35  
     1) Mauro Marquina 12               2) Keaton Smith 11                
     3) Justin Hunter 12                4) Nick Van Vliet 12              
  3 South Lakes (Va)                                    3:25.17  
     1) Michael Kerr 12                 2) Luis Rivas 12                  
     3) Khayri Denny 12                 4) Daniel Johnsen 12              
  4 Poway /sd                                           3:27.31  
     1) Lance Mudd 12                   2) Jared Turnage 11               
     3) Tyjon Lindsey 9                 4) Ryan Morgan 10                 
  5 Buchanan /ce                                        3:27.96  
     1) Paramveer Chohan 10             2) Isaiah Robinson 10             
     3) Aurelio Valenzuela 12           4) Matt Bowen 12                  
  6 Durango (Co)                                        3:28.42  
     1) David Moenning 10               2) Shane Bisogno 12               
     3) Justin Marcum 11                4) Devin Lewis 12                 
  7 North Torrance /ss                                  3:35.07  
     1) Ira Moore 12                    2) Chris Park 12                  
     3) Bryan Story 12                  4) Maximilian Blaettler-Frenzel 11
 -- Peninsula /ss                                            DQ   L1 cut in too soon
     1) Olatunbosun Durojaiye 10        2) Marshal Seaton 11              
     3) Joshua M. Duque 10              4) Daniel Gold 11                 
Section  4  
  1 Paramount /ss                                       3:20.47  
     1) Matthew Sherrills 12            2) Daniel Mata 11                 
     3) Setif Capelton 10               4) Zarin Redfud 11                
  2 Rio Mesa /ss                                        3:21.52   3:21.511
     1) David Thompson 11               2) Jimmy FitzGerald 11            
     3) Cameron Wrout 11                4) Israel Berry 12                
  3 Warren /ss                                          3:21.52   3:21.518
     1) Michealangelo Zavala 10         2) Christian Escobedo 11          
     3) Yander Salgado 12               4) Richardo Thomas 12             
  4 McQueen (Nv)                                        3:22.52  
     1) Delon Buncio 12                 2) Connor Ross 11                 
     3) Jordan Jones 10                 4) Sebastian Feyersinger 12       
  5 Crenshaw /la                                        3:23.01  
     1) Dillon Chaney 12                2) Kristopher Pollard 12          
     3) Arreon Molina 12                4) Matthew Malone 11              
  6 Centennial (Nv)                                     3:23.84  
     1) Demarcus Joseph 10              2) Corey Berner 12                
     3) Brandan Harley 11               4) George Espino 12               
  7 Great Oak /ss                                       3:24.20  
     1) Nelson Quintana 10              2) Abner Salvador 12              
     3) Kevin Hatchet 11                4) Jordan McFadden 11             
  8 Fountain Valley /ss                                 3:24.91  
     1) Philip Bui 11                   2) Elias Ghazlani 10              
     3) Matt Oyakawa 12                 4) Noah Rivard 12                 
 
Event 123  Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mitchel Charles           12 Peninsula /ss           177-09  
      134-03  FOUL  177-09  152-02  147-11  FOUL
  2 Nathan Bultman            11 West Ranch /ss          168-09  
      162-07  156-11  162-08  162-08  168-09  165-00
  3 Kesean McCandless         12 Sanger /ce              168-00  
      148-07  155-00  168-00  152-11  FOUL  163-08
  4 William Truong            12 Esperanza /ss           167-10  
      161-00  158-06  FOUL  161-11  167-10  157-09
  5 Andy Hurtado              12 Burbank /ss             166-09  
      FOUL  158-11  FOUL  157-05  166-09  154-06
  6 Matt Thomas               12 Acalanes /nc            164-07  
      163-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  162-05  164-07
  7 Omar Valenzuela           11 La Quinta(LQ)/SS        157-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  157-09  FOUL  157-00  FOUL
  8 Tyrell Crosby             12 Green Vlly (Nv)         157-04  
      155-07  157-04  FOUL  137-05  140-04  129-02
  9 Sean Brennan              11 Union Cath (Nj)         157-02  
      151-07  157-02  149-11         
 10 David Potts               10 Roosevelt /ss           155-04  
      155-04  FOUL  151-00           
 11 Wesley Braddock           12 Eastlake /sd            154-09  
      99-06  FOUL  154-09         
 12 Caleb Lundquist           12 Casa Grande /nc         154-04  
      154-04  FOUL  137-01         
 13 Lawrence O'Hara           12 Poly (Riv) /ss          152-11  
      FOUL  152-11  146-01         
 14 Jake Geil                 12 Kelly Walsh (Wy)        152-02  
      127-00  FOUL  152-02         
 15 Jeneum Toalepai           12 Paramount /ss           150-01  
      150-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Michael Pertusati         11 Los Osos /ss            148-05  
      139-05  142-09  148-05         
 17 Joshua Ji                 12 Arcadia /ss             142-00  
      134-10  FOUL  142-00         
 18 Seth Knowlton             10 Great Oak/SS            130-01  
      127-10  130-01  127-00         
 19 Zachary Taplin            12 CookInlet Ac(AK)        112-05  
      112-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 124  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riley Turner              12 Mater Dei /ss         15-04.00  
  2 Zachary Wilson            12 Buchanan /ce          15-00.00  
  2 Matt Schwartz             12 Burroughs (B)/Ss      15-00.00  
  4 Nathan Downey             12 Miramonte /nc         14-08.00  
  4 Tim Morphew               11 Great Oak/SS          14-08.00  
  6 Tyson Hunter              12 Newbury Park /ss      14-00.00  
  6 Steven French             11 Cabrillo (L)/Ss       14-00.00  
  6 Andrew Tyndall            12 Davis (Ut)            14-00.00  
  6 Jacob Adler               12 Mission Viejo/SS      14-00.00  
  6 Nate Gagliardi            12 Clovis West /ce       14-00.00  
 11 Halden Comoglio           12 Dana Hills /ss        13-08.00  
 12 Drew Hladek               12 Liberty (Nv)          13-02.00  
 12 David Rothweil            12 Rancho Bern /sd       13-02.00  
 12 Gordan Jett               10 Marina /ss            13-02.00  
 12 Tristin Zawadzki          11 Patrick Henry/SD      13-02.00  
 -- Mark Nicolas              12 Mt. Pleasant /cc            NH  
 -- Scott Winters             12 Rancho Bern /sd             NH  
 -- Matt Logan                12 Rancho Bern /sd             NH  
 
Event 125  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erika Malaspina           10 Pacific Col /cc       12-00.00  
  1 Emily Etter               11 Galena (Nv)           12-00.00  
  3 Devin Stetson             12 Corona /ss            11-08.00  
  3 Claire Chandler           11 CathedralCath/SD      11-08.00  
  5 Carly Heffernan           12 Los Gatos /cc         11-04.00  
  5 Amanda Nichols            12 Bella Vista /sj       11-04.00  
  5 Lauren Larson             12 San Ramon Valley      11-04.00  
  8 Kennedy Krueger           12 Clovis North /ce      11-00.00  
  8 Kate Thomas                9 Santa Margrta/SS      11-00.00  
  8 Marguerite Crockem        11 Chino /ss             11-00.00  
 11 Molly Scharmann           11 Tesoro /ss            10-06.00  
 11 Kristen Thompson          11 Roosevelt /ss         10-06.00  
 11 Briana Pica               12 Valencia (V) /ss      10-06.00  
 11 Sara Curran               12 Redondo Un /ss        10-06.00  
 11 Jessica Abalos            12 Murrieta Vlly/SS      10-06.00  
 16 Madison Duecker           12 Mountain Pnt(AZ)      10-00.00  
 16 Shannon Fritz             10 Desert Vista (Az      10-00.00  
 -- Jessica Russell              Serrano /ss                 NH  
 
Event 126  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elena Bruckner            10 Valley Christ/CC      43-00.00  
      42-10.25  43-00  37-03.25  41-05.50  42-04.50  41-04.75
  2 Kayla Hopkins             12 Rancho Verde /ss      41-04.00  
      37-02  33-02  38-02.50  41-04  35-10  34-03
  3 Morgan Jones              11 James Logan /nc       40-07.50  
      39-04.50  40-07.50  39-02.50  40-06.75  39-08.75  39-10.50
  4 Sisilia Puaka             12 Cabrillo (Lb)/Ss      40-04.50  
      40-04.50  37-08.50  38-04  36-03.75  38-07.75  40-01.50
  5 Ronna Stone               11 Valley Christ/CC      39-03.50  
      37-10.25  39-00.25  38-03.25  38-02  39-03.50  FOUL
  6 Lonnie Smith              12 Tempe (Az)            38-10.00  
      38-10  37-03.75  35-09.75  36-01.25  35-04.50  38-01
  7 Samiyah Hawkins           12 Golden Vlly/SS        38-08.25  
      38-01  38-08.25  31-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  36-08.50
  8 Kayleigh Helgesen         12 El Camino /sd         38-04.00  
      36-05  38-04  37-09  36-08.50  37-03  37-00
  9 Tyra Lassair              12 Pittsburg /nc         38-00.25  
      37-04.50  38-00.25  FOUL         
 10 Kayla Melgar              12 Tempe (Az)            38-00.00  
      36-08  38-00  36-11.75         
 11 Adison Smith               9 Madera /ce            37-08.00  
      34-05  36-05.75  37-08         
 12 Ashley Santos             12 Elsinore /ss          37-01.75  
      36-02  37-01.75  32-04.75         
 13 Madison Colletto          12 Ventura /ss           36-10.50  
      36-10.50  36-01.25  FOUL         
 14 Rae Blansett              12 Liberty /ce           36-05.00  
      36-05  33-10.25  FOUL         
 15 Elizabeth Akindele        11 Clovis North /ce      36-02.50  
      FOUL  35-05.25  36-02.50         
 16 Alladia Patterson            Louisville /ss        35-05.50  
      34-00  35-05.50  33-04.50           
 
Event 127  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nick Fisher               11 Great Oak/SS          22-03.50  -1.3 
     FOUL      FOUL      22-01(+0.0) 22-03.50(-1.3) 22-01(-1.1) PASS     
  2 CJ Alumbres               11 Vista Murr/SS         22-02.50  -1.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      21-10.25(0.8) 21-04(-1.3) 22-02.50(-1.0) 22-02.50(2.4)
  3 Robert Brooks              9 Brophy CP (Az)        21-11.75   1.5 
     21-01(-0.4) 20-06.25(0.4) 20-06.50(1.0) 21-11.75(1.5) FOUL      20-03.25(-1.8)
  4 Ekene Chukwumezie         11 Downey /ss            21-06.50   0.7 
     21-06.50(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      21-06.50(NWI)
  5 Kurt Felicitas            11 Mt. Pleasant /cc      21-06.00   0.4 
     FOUL      21-00.50(+0.0) 21-06(0.4) 21-05(+0.0) FOUL      21-01.25(+0.0)
  6 Kameron Williams          12 Rosemont /sj          21-05.00   0.8 
     19-02.75(+0.0) 21-05(0.8) 20-07.50(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Tristan McGee             12 Golden Vlly/CE        21-03.50  -0.7 
     FOUL      21-02.50(1.6) FOUL      20-08.25(1.1) 21-03.50(-0.7) FOUL     
  8 Delon Buncio              12 McQueen (Nv)          21-01.75   0.5 
     19-07.75(0.5) FOUL      21-01.75(0.5) FOUL      20-08.50(0.7) 17-05(-1.8)
  9 Duncan Sparks                Loyola /ss            20-11.75   1.2 
     20-11.75(1.2) 20-00.50(-0.9) FOUL              
 10 Joshua Kunch              12 Glendora /ss          20-05.25   2.0 
     FOUL      20-05.25(2.0) 19-02.25(+0.0)         
 11 Kyle Armstrong               Serrano /ss           19-10.50  +0.0 
     FOUL      19-04.75(+0.0) 19-10.50(+0.0)         
 
Event 128  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Michelle Norman           12 Vista Murr/SS         39-10.00   0.6 
     38-11(0.3) 39-10(0.6) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Efe Agege                 12 Harvard-West          38-11.00  -0.1 
     FOUL      37-07.75(1.3) FOUL      36-08.75(-0.2) 38-11(-0.1) FOUL     
  3 Tara Davis                 9 Agoura /ss            38-09.00  -0.7 
     FOUL      38-06.75(-0.8) PASS      37-11.50(+0.0) 38-09(-0.7) PASS     
  4 Ila Mumford               11 Parkland (Nc)         37-04.50  -0.5 
     36-02(+0.0) 36-11.75(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      37-04.50(-0.5) FOUL     
  5 Jocelyn Jordan            12 Arbor View (Nv)       37-01.50  -0.6 
     FOUL      35-07.50(-1.0) 36-06.50(-1.2) FOUL      36-10(-0.8) 37-01.50(-0.6)
  6 Kirby Ruback              12 Tesoro /ss            37-01.25  -0.8 
     FOUL      37-01.25(-0.8) 35-10.25(0.8) 37-00.75(0.8) FOUL      36-02.25(2.9)
  7 Madison Preston           11 Carson (Nv)           36-11.00  +0.0 
     34-02.50(-0.8) 36-11(+0.0) 35-02.50(0.4) 35-06.75(1.6) 36-04.50(-0.1) 36-08.25(3.5)
  8 Aprille Mincher           11 Garin Cllg(NZ)        36-08.50  +0.0 
     36-00.25(2.0) 36-08.50(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      36-02.50(+0.0)
  9 Jennifer Bandley          12 Los Alamitos /ss      36-05.50  +0.0 
     35-01.75(1.4) 36-05.50(+0.0) 35-11.75(1.4)         
  9 Johnna Noiseaux           11 Eastlake /sd          36-05.50   1.0 
     36-05.50(1.0) 35-04.25(-0.9) 34-01.75(-0.8)         
 11 Hadiyah Muhammad          12 Country Day (Lj)      36-00.25  -0.8 
     36-00.25(-0.8) 35-10(-0.6) 35-11.75(0.2)         
 12 Candy Janachowski         12 St. Ignatius /cc      35-07.25  -1.2 
     35-07.25(-1.2) 34-05(-1.4) 35-05.50(0.8)         
 13 Ariona Gill               11 Arbor View (Nv)       35-05.00  -1.0 
     35-05(-1.0) 34-02.75(+0.0) FOUL              
 14 Jade Shugars              12 St. Mary's Ac/SS      35-04.25  -0.1 
     34-03.75(NWI) 35-04.25(-0.1) 34-10.75(0.3)         
 15 Julia Haselhuhn           12 Carlsbad /sd          35-02.75   1.8 
     FOUL      35-02.75(1.8) 33-05(-0.5)         
 16 Remington Mahlum          10 Buchanan /ce          35-01.00   2.9 
     34-03.50(+0.0) 35-01(2.9) 34-11(-1.5)         
 17 Jazmin Moss               11 Mater Dei /ss         34-10.75  -0.3 
     34-03.75(0.3) FOUL      34-10.75(-0.3)         
 18 Laura Hamann              12 Rosary /ss            34-04.75   1.4 
     FOUL      FOUL      34-04.75(1.4)         
 
Event 129  Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Shoulttz                 Corona dl S (Az)       6-07.00  
  2 Harold Terrell            12 St. Mary's /nc         6-05.00  
  2 justice summerset         10 Mountain Vw (Az)       6-05.00  
  2 Jeremy Williams           12 Granada /nc            6-05.00  
  2 Anthony Walton            12 Oak Hills /ss          6-05.00  
  6 Cameron Ewing             11 Newbury Park /ss       6-03.00  
  6 Herman Day                12 Ridgeview /ce          6-03.00  
  6 Anyah Nutter              11 Centennial (Nv)        6-03.00  
  9 Trevor Bursach            12 Lehi (Ut)              6-01.00  
  9 Jared Sinsheimer          12 Bellarmie Pr(WA)       6-01.00  
  9 William Solomon           12 Los Osos /ss           6-01.00  
 -- Quinten Pounds            11 Cypress /ss                 NH  
 -- Michael Solomon              Los Osos /ss                NH  
 -- AJ Beynon                 11 Edison /ss                  NH  
 -- Joshua Sykes              12 Golden Vlly/SJ              NH  
 -- David Canchola            12 Granada Hills/LA            NH  
 
Event 130  Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elena Lopez               12 Elsinore /ss            132-10  
      129-10  124-06  121-06  89-04  124-02  132-10
  2 Hannah Copeland           12 St Joseph(SM)/SS        129-10  
      120-02  119-11  129-10  FOUL  118-01  124-05
  3 Ashley Pierce             12 Shadow Ridge(NV)        128-01  
      118-04  126-00  128-01  123-10  123-01  FOUL
  4 Alicia Viveros             9 Liberty /ce             123-07  
      FOUL  123-07  122-01  120-00  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Monet Salazar             11 Silverado (Nv)          120-08  
      108-08  FOUL  104-02  FOUL  120-08  117-06
  6 Sisilia Puaka             12 Cabrillo (Lb)/Ss        118-11  
      109-09  108-00  113-05  108-05  118-11  104-04
  7 Madison Colletto          12 Ventura /ss             113-03  
      FOUL  70-08  109-09  FOUL  113-03  109-07
  8 Madison Chronister        11 San Clemente /ss        109-02  
      109-02  FOUL  FOUL  89-05  81-02  FOUL
  9 Evelyn Roberts            11 Dana Hills /ss          107-06  
      107-06  107-04  FOUL         
 10 Samiyah Hawkins           12 Golden Vlly/SS           95-10  
      FOUL  95-10  FOUL         
 
Event 131  Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin Swanson            11 Ntre Dame(SO)/SS      55-03.50  
      51-07  52-00  50-10.75  51-05.50  53-10  55-03.50
  2 Nick Coghilll             11 Valencia (Pl)/Ss      53-10.00  
      FOUL  53-10  FOUL  51-08.25  50-06.50  53-04.50
  3 Mitchel Charles           12 Peninsula /ss         53-07.75  
      FOUL  50-09.75  53-07.75  53-03.50  52-00  49-09.50
  4 Sean Brennan              11 Union Cath (Nj)       53-02.50  
      45-04  50-04.25  53-02.50  50-11  52-05.75  50-00.25
  5 Jeneum Toalepai           12 Paramount /ss         53-02.25  
      50-04.75  51-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  48-02.50  53-02.25
  6 Patrick Gonzales          10 Sierra Canyon/SS      53-00.50  
      53-00.50  FOUL  51-06.25  48-06  52-11  52-08
  7 Jake Knight               12 Rocky Mnt (Id)        52-09.25  
      FOUL  52-09.25  52-07.75  FOUL  FOUL  48-05.50
  8 Luke Wattenberg           10 Jserra /ss            51-07.25  
      50-11.50  49-02  51-07.25  47-11.25  47-05.50  49-11.50
  9 Brady Williams            11 Green Vlly (Nv)       51-06.50  
      49-04.75  51-01.50  51-06.50         
 10 Jonathan Dickinson        12 Dos Pueblos /ss       51-05.00  
      49-01.25  51-05  49-11.50         
 11 Jared Springer            12 Nipomo /ss            50-10.50  
      46-03.50  FOUL  50-10.50         
 12 Kyle Hendrickson          12 San Pasqual /sd       50-07.00  
      46-03.50  50-07  47-08         
 13 Jake Geil                 12 Kelly Walsh (Wy)      50-03.25  
      49-02.50  50-03.25  48-09.25         
 14 Isiah Aceves              12 Mt. Whitney /ce       49-05.25  
      FOUL  46-11  49-05.25         
 15 Kesean McCandless         12 Sanger /ce            49-03.50  
      46-11.50  49-03.50  47-09.50         
 16 Daniel Tesimale           12 Colony /ss            48-11.00  
      48-08.50  48-05.50  48-11         
 
Event 132  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Matt Dispenza             12 Marina /ss            46-04.25   2.4 
     45-07.50(1.7) FOUL      PASS      46-04.25(2.4) 46-03.50(0.5) FOUL     
  2 Bryant Ogeorgia           12 North Canyon(AZ)      45-09.50   1.5 
     43-08.50(2.2) 44-06.50(0.2) 45-09.50(1.5) 44-03.50(0.9) 44-01.25(3.0) PASS     
  3 Nate Washington           12 Crespi /ss            45-09.00   2.1 
     45-09(2.1) 44-07(1.0) 44-02(6.2) 44-04.25(1.2) 44-05.50(1.7) PASS(1.8)
  4 Davis Catolico            11 Lynbrook /cc          45-02.75  -1.4 
     FOUL      42-09.25(2.3) 45-02.75(-1.4) 44-03.25(2.1) FOUL      44-06.50(1.4)
  5 Cedric Williams           10 Lompoc /ss            45-02.25   3.2 
     43-10.50(-0.3) 44-04.75(-0.2) 43-08.75(0.4) 45-02.25(3.2) 41-08.25(0.9) 44-09.25(1.3)
  6 Kyle Kelley               12 Bishop Grmn (Nv)      45-00.25   2.6 
     43-05(2.6) 42-00(-1.2) 45-00.25(2.6) 42-07(2.1) 43-01(2.5) 42-01.75(0.8)
  7 Paul Touma                11 Menlo /cc             44-11.75  -0.2 
     42-04(2.1) 42-11(0.6) 44-09(-0.7) 43-00.50(0.4) 44-11.50(3.0) 44-11.75(-0.2)
  8 Eric Knowles              12 St. Francis /ss       44-05.75  -0.2 
     43-09.25(2.1) 44-01.50(1.4) 44-00.25(4.9) 44-00.25(-2.9) 44-05.75(-0.2) 43-04.50(0.4)
  9 Tomi Adegoke              11 Los Osos /ss          44-01.75   1.7 
     41-05.75(0.2) 44-01.75(1.7) 44-01.50(0.7) PASS(2.3) PASS(1.1) PASS(0.7)
 10 Donovan House             11 Clovis West /ce       44-01.50  -0.8 
     42-07.50(-0.5) 44-01.50(-0.8) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.6) 43-00.75(-0.5)
 11 Brian Yeager              11 Los Altos /cc         43-10.00   0.2 
     42-02.75(1.3) 42-03.50(1.4) 43-10(0.2)         
 12 Genesis Smith             12 Granite Hills/SS      42-09.50   2.3 
     42-09.50(2.3) 41-11(3.0) FOUL(0.8)         
 13 Joshua Martin             12 Carson /la            42-04.25   0.8 
     FOUL      42-04.25(0.8) 37-02.75(1.6)         
 14 Jared Sinsheimer          12 Bellarmie Pr(WA)      42-04.00   1.1 
     42-04(1.1) 42-02.50(1.5) FOUL(4.5)         
 15 Lenny Nelson              11 Woodcreek /sj         42-02.00  +0.0 
     42-02(+0.0) 41-08.50(0.6) 41-08(4.5)         
 
Event 133  Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Reichenbach        12 Foothill /nc           5-06.00  
  1 Maya Hutchinson           10 Oaks Chr /ss           5-06.00  
  1 Kirsten Mork              12 Granada /nc            5-06.00  
  4 Hannah O'Connor           12 Woodbridge /ss         5-04.00  
  4 Sofia Hoff                12 Kelly Walsh (Wy)       5-04.00  
  4 Jennifer Kurtz            10 California /nc         5-04.00  
  7 Sydney Pink               11 Glendora /ss           5-02.00  
  7 Sarah Dunaway             12 Vista Murr/SS          5-02.00  
 -- Shannon Fritz             10 Desert Vista (Az            NH  
 
Event 134  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Destiny Longmire          10 Rancho Verde /ss      18-11.75   2.0 
     FOUL      18-01.25(0.6) 18-11.75(2.0) 18-07(0.9) 18-04(1.3) PASS     
  2 Audra Koopman              9 Fort Collins(CO)      18-04.50   2.3 
     17-10.50(0.8) 17-02.75(1.5) 17-06(0.8) 17-06.75(0.1) 18-04.50(2.3) 18-00.25(+0.0)
  3 Allanah Hughes            12 St. Mary's Ac/SS      18-03.50   1.5 
     FOUL      18-03.50(1.5) 17-01.50(1.3) FOUL      18-00.50(2.3) FOUL     
  4 Candy Janachowski         12 St. Ignatius /cc      18-02.50   0.6 
     17-02(2.1) 16-08.75(1.5) 17-06(1.7) 18-02.50(0.6) FOUL      18-01.25(0.4)
  5 Hadiyah Muhammad          12 Country Day (Lj)      17-07.75  +0.0 
     16-03(-0.3) 17-06.50(1.4) 17-07.75(+0.0) 16-10(1.7) 16-11.25(2.2) 16-09.75(1.1)
  5 Kennedy Jones             11 Castro Valley/NC      17-07.75  -1.0 
     17-07.75(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      16-10(1.0) 16-10(1.5)
  7 Jasmin Mckenzie           12 Benson Tech (Or)      17-04.00   1.1 
     17-04(1.1) FOUL      16-10(0.4) 16-00.50(2.5) FOUL      16-07.75(+0.0)
  8 Laura Hamann              12 Rosary /ss            17-03.50   3.1 
     17-00(0.6) 15-10(-2.4) 17-03.50(3.1) FOUL      FOUL      15-00.75(1.1)
  9 Kirby Ruback              12 Tesoro /ss            17-03.00   1.7 
     17-03(1.7) 16-08.75(2.7) 16-07.25(1.9)         
 10 Ila Mumford               11 Parkland (Nc)         17-02.75   1.7 
     17-02.50(2.5) 17-02.75(1.7) 17-01.25(1.9)         
 11 Maggie Cusick             12 Ntre Dame(SJ)/CC      17-01.00  -0.6 
     FOUL      17-01(-0.6) FOUL              
 11 Madison Preston           11 Carson (Nv)           17-01.00   2.3 
     17-01(2.3) 16-08(1.1) FOUL              
 13 Mia Hummel                11 Canyon (Ana)          17-00.75   2.1 
     16-03(2.3) FOUL      17-00.75(2.1)         
 14 Madison Herrera           12 Monrovia /ss          17-00.25   1.2 
     17-00(1.6) 17-00.25(1.2) FOUL              
 15 Brittney Johnson          12 Glendora /ss          16-09.25   1.6 
     16-08(1.6) 16-09.25(1.6) 16-01(1.3)         
 16 Danielle Hale             12 South Lakes (Va)      16-08.50  -0.3 
     15-06(+0.0) FOUL      16-08.50(-0.3)         
 17 Julia Haselhuhn           12 Carlsbad /sd          16-07.75   1.1 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-07.75(1.1)         
 18 Brittni Williams          11 Auburn Rside(WA)      16-00.75   1.1 
     16-00.75(1.1) 16-00(2.7) 15-05.50(1.3)         
 19 Summer Gilliam            12 Alemany /ss           15-11.25  -1.7 
     FOUL      15-11.25(-1.7) FOUL              
 
Event 201  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 West Ranch /ss                                      9:30.59  
     1) Stephany Estrada 10             2) Jacqueline Pielli 11           
     3) Taylor Welker 12                4) Marisa Magsarili 11            
  2 Truckee /sj                                         9:31.72  
     1) Quinn Parker 12                 2) Skyler Flora 11                
     3) Olivia Yale 10                  4) Gabrielle Rinne 11             
  3 Lowell /sf  'B'                                     9:33.85  
  4 West Valley /no                                     9:35.71  
     1) Jenna Hinkle 12                 2) Jenna Storms 11                
     3) Delaney Faggard 12              4) Alexa Flagg 11                 
  5 Paso Robles /ss                                     9:37.24  
     1) Madison Moore 11                2) Claire Farrell 11              
     3) Annie Meeder 9                  4) Ashley Davis 10                
  6 Redlands /ss  'B'                                   9:38.04  
  7 Oaks Christian /ss                                  9:38.76  
     1) Savanah Anderson 12             2) Julia Sullivan 9               
     3) Emma Fleming 11                 4) Samantha Seaton 9              
  8 Redondo Union /ss                                   9:40.57  
     1) Trinity Leonard 9               2) Nicole Beaudoin 10             
     3) Nicole Pederson 11              4) Tasleem Suttles 11             
  9 Newbury Park /ss                                    9:40.79  
     1) Swathi Samuel 10                2) Cecily Rock 12                 
     3) Nicole Burch 9                  4) Rachel Dean 12                 
 10 Great Oak /ss  'B'                                  9:43.72  
     1) Elizabeth Sutter 10             2) Tabitha Molstre 9              
     3) Taylor Lawson 10                4) Michelle Helbig 12             
 11 Laguna Beach /ss                                    9:44.71  
     1) Janie Crawford 11               2) Brielle Budroe 12              
     3) Natalie Kimball 11              4) Callista Helms                 
 12 La Quinta (Lq) /ss                                  9:46.10  
     1) Vanessa Ramirez 10              2) Sandra Flores 10               
     3) Anahi Vazquez 11                4) Marissa Rodriguez 9            
 13 Ayala /ss                                           9:47.18  
     1) Zen Hatcher 10                  2) Ashlyn Barajas 10              
     3) Haley Hansen 12                 4) Sydney Tullai 10               
 14 Miramonte /nc                                       9:48.29  
     1) Arden Creson 9                  2) Hannah Fishlow 9               
     3) Lola Olabode 9                  4) Georgia Roden 11               
 15 Walnut /ss                                          9:50.72  
     1) Anahi Betart 11                 2) Carol Wong 11                  
     3) Vivian Yen 11                   4) Jessica Gallardo 10            
 16 Casa Grande /nc                                     9:50.98  
     1) Saskia Van Ommeren-Egberts 10   2) Adrianna Barich 10             
     3) Andrea Gonzalez 11              4) Ileana Moon 10                 
 17 Nipomo /ss                                          9:51.09  
     1) Gracie Albano 12                2) Vanessa Avila 11               
     3) Cassie Dittenhoefer 12          4) Kyra Meko 12                   
 18 Mayfield /ss                                        9:55.30  
     1) Marisa Sanchez 10               2) Emily Serhan 10                
     3) Alyssa Rivas 12                 4) Katherine Tighe 10             
 19 Union Catholic (Nj)                                 9:58.60  
     1) Caroline Sullivan 9             2) Asia Johnson 10                
     3) Tressa Novack 9                 4) Caitlin Glynn 11               
 20 Saugus /ss                                          9:58.99  
     1) Sidney Birmele 11               2) Kristen Mohrhoff 9             
     3) Trisha Gomez 11                 4) Emma Bahr 10                   
 21 Palos Verdes /ss                                   10:06.14  
     1) Sierra Ponthiier 12             2) Anna Pruter 11                 
     3) Morgan Irish 10                 4) Anika Jensen 11                
 22 Whittier /ss                                       10:21.43  
     1) Sophia Rodriguez 11             2) Sophia Sousa 9                 
     3) Rochelle Viramontes 9           4) Brenda Dorantes 10             
 
Event 202  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clovis North /ce                                    9:06.90  
     1) Lauren Lienau 9                 2) Lauren Moffett 10              
     3) Madi Hiatt 12                   4) Mikaela Smith 11               
       1:07.547 (1:07.547)        2:18.401 (1:10.854)        3:24.186 (1:05.785)
       4:34.829 (1:10.643)        5:42.944 (1:08.115)        6:57.317 (1:14.373)
       7:59.098 (1:01.781)        9:06.893 (1:07.795)
  2 Redondo Union /ss                                   9:10.18  
     1) Anevay Hiehle 11                2) Taylor Beaudoin 10             
     3) Breya Wynne 11                  4) Amber Gore 11                  
       1:07.160 (1:07.160)        2:18.180 (1:11.020)        3:23.973 (1:05.793)
       4:39.007 (1:15.034)        5:46.844 (1:07.838)        6:58.327 (1:11.483)
       7:59.823 (1:01.496)        9:10.180 (1:10.358)
  3 Arroyo Grande /ss                                   9:19.65  
     1) Elizabeth Heyde 11              2) Angie Gemignani 10             
     3) Rosa Granados 9                 4) Talley Hill 9                  
       1:07.267 (1:07.267)        2:21.348 (1:14.081)        3:27.491 (1:06.143)
       4:39.075 (1:11.584)        5:47.508 (1:08.433)        7:02.589 (1:15.081)
       8:10.328 (1:07.739)        9:19.642 (1:09.314)
  4 Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                   9:25.14  
     1) Emily Fieberling 12             2) Alyssa Byer 11                 
     3) Grace Taylor 9                  4) Julia Cooke 11                 
       1:07.911 (1:07.911)        2:19.596 (1:11.685)        3:25.256 (1:05.661)
       4:40.994 (1:15.738)        5:48.448 (1:07.454)        7:03.486 (1:15.034)
       8:10.493 (1:07.007)        9:25.139 (1:14.646)
  5 San Marcos /ss                                      9:27.70  
     1) Adilene Aldapa 11               2) Natalie Widmer 9               
     3) Delaney Werner 9                4) Erica Schroeder 9              
       1:08.433 (1:08.433)        2:22.956 (1:14.523)        3:28.206 (1:05.251)
       4:46.485 (1:18.279)        5:54.012 (1:07.527)        7:10.526 (1:16.514)
       8:17.042 (1:06.517)        9:27.699 (1:10.657)
  6 Mission Viejo /ss                                   9:28.39  
     1) Mackensie Peace 12              2) Megan Miller 11                
     3) Caroline Dagarin 12             4) Taylor Arco 10                 
       1:05.623 (1:05.623)        2:21.739 (1:16.116)        3:26.743 (1:05.004)
       4:42.212 (1:15.469)        5:50.956 (1:08.744)        7:09.583 (1:18.627)
       8:16.425 (1:06.842)        9:28.386 (1:11.962)
  7 Rocky Mountain (Id)                                 9:29.29  
     1) Sara Mussellman 9               2) Faith Dilmore 9                
     3) Carli Corpus 10                 4) Page Dilmore 12                
       1:07.598 (1:07.598)        2:21.669 (1:14.072)        3:28.264 (1:06.595)
       4:45.160 (1:16.896)        5:55.133 (1:09.973)        7:13.124 (1:17.991)
       8:20.795 (1:07.671)        9:29.285 (1:08.490)
  8 Poly (Lb) /ss                                       9:29.58  
     1) Janice Lane 12                  2) Dominique Taylor 11            
     3) Kenya Russell 10                4) Kalani Rose 11                 
       1:06.344 (1:06.344)        2:19.353 (1:13.009)        3:24.762 (1:05.410)
       4:41.419 (1:16.657)        5:48.377 (1:06.959)        7:02.960 (1:14.583)
       8:10.057 (1:07.097)        9:29.571 (1:19.514)
  9 Great Oak /ss                                       9:29.70  
     1) Ally Talpash 9                  2) Destiny Collins 10             
     3) Audrey Wallis 11                4) Alyssa Ungrady 10              
       1:07.534 (1:07.534)        2:22.479 (1:14.946)        3:27.804 (1:05.325)
       4:44.443 (1:16.639)        5:51.819 (1:07.377)        7:05.548 (1:13.729)
       8:14.611 (1:09.063)        9:29.695 (1:15.084)
 10 Warren /ss                                          9:30.23  
     1) Yajaira Zarate 12               2) Marissa Pluma 11               
     3) Victoria Portor 12              4) Priscilla Gaxiola 12           
       1:07.177 (1:07.177)        2:20.815 (1:13.638)        3:28.702 (1:07.888)
       4:43.138 (1:14.436)        5:52.378 (1:09.241)        7:05.527 (1:13.149)
       8:15.771 (1:10.245)        9:30.225 (1:14.454)
 11 Dana Hills /ss                                      9:33.61  
     1) Chloe Deol 12                   2) Rachel Meng 11                 
     3) Katherine Hoolihan 12           4) Lindsay Cullen 11              
       1:07.831 (1:07.831)        2:20.757 (1:12.926)        3:29.122 (1:08.365)
       4:47.681 (1:18.559)        5:55.025 (1:07.344)        7:13.039 (1:18.014)
       8:21.287 (1:08.248)        9:33.606 (1:12.320)
 12 Laguna Hills /ss                                    9:36.31  
     1) Brianna Bartello 11             2) Eden Buttlar 10                
     3) McKenna Rinke 9                 4) Marissa Bartello 11            
       1:06.727 (1:06.727)        2:16.063 (1:09.336)        3:24.751 (1:08.689)
       4:42.991 (1:18.240)        5:54.597 (1:11.606)        7:14.759 (1:20.162)
       8:24.044 (1:09.286)        9:36.301 (1:12.257)
 13 South Lakes (Va)                                    9:38.31  
     1) Grace Gillen 12                 2) Delaney Wickman 11             
     3) Abigail Reinhold 12             4) Golden Kumi-Darfour 10         
       1:06.817 (1:06.817)        2:23.210 (1:16.393)        3:30.862 (1:07.652)
       4:52.315 (1:21.453)        6:04.229 (1:11.914)        7:21.796 (1:17.567)
       8:23.379 (1:01.583)        9:38.305 (1:14.926)
 14 Bishop Amat /ss                                    10:01.41  
     1) Rachel Shapiro 11               2) Emily Hubert 11                
     3) Sam Cabrera 10                  4) Ashley Garnica 9               
       1:08.314 (1:08.314)        2:24.336 (1:16.023)        3:32.384 (1:08.048)
       4:52.164 (1:19.781)        6:05.126 (1:12.962)        7:26.888 (1:21.762)
       8:40.286 (1:13.399)       10:01.409 (1:23.111)
 15 San Lorenzo Valley /cc                             10:01.57  
     1) Kaylee Green 11                 2) Claire MacMillan 12            
     3) Abbey Meck 9                    4) Abby Sherman 12                
       1:09.121 (1:09.121)        2:32.314 (1:23.193)        3:43.634 (1:11.321)
       5:06.562 (1:22.928)        6:15.493 (1:08.931)        7:35.038 (1:19.545)
       8:44.119 (1:09.081)       10:01.570 (1:17.451)
 
Event 203  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poly (Lb) /ss                                       8:02.02  
     1) Jermaine Canody 11              2) Jorge Ponce 9                  
     3) Charlie Hernandez 12            4) Bray Turner 12                 
  2 Edison /ss                                          8:02.66  
     1) Cooper Kossick 11               2) Jack Seward 12                 
     3) Eamon Smythe 12                 4) Monty Montgomery 11            
  3 Moorpark /ss                                        8:02.82  
     1) Michael Picchini 12             2) Connor LeGore 12               
     3) Andy LaGuardia 12               4) Luis Jaras 11                  
  4 Scripps Ranch /sd                                   8:04.41  
     1) Josh Bell 11                    2) Neil Saddler 12                
     3) Kevin McKay 11                  4) Joey Coulter 11                
  5 Redondo Union /ss  'B'                              8:05.89  
     1) Ethan Comeaux 9                 2) Nick Elias 10                  
     3) Takehiro Yamaya 12              4) Tomohiro Yamaya 12             
  6 Frontier /ce                                        8:07.35  
     1) Brandon Kan 12                  2) Kyle Lemminn 11                
     3) Gabriel Gaeta 12                4) Tanner Utt 10                  
  7 Downey /ss                                          8:09.59  
     1) Jorge Puga 12                   2) Anthony Lopez 11               
     3) Adrian Munoz 12                 4) Geo Salinas 12                 
  8 La Sierra /ss                                       8:09.87  
     1) Elias Fisher 10                 2) Miguel Leon 12                 
     3) Luis Rascon 12                  4) Jesus Rodriguez 12             
  9 Vista /sd                                           8:11.62  
     1) Donald Loveland 12              2) David Groth 11                 
     3) Jeff Vasquez 11                 4) Adrian Mangoba 12              
 10 Vista Murrieta /ss                                  8:12.15  
 11 Beaumont /ss                                        8:12.72  
     1) Z Gross 12                      2) Andres Vizcarra 11             
     3) A Delgado 10                    4) B Murray 10                    
 12 San Pasqual /sd                                     8:13.79  
     1) Jeremiah Scott 12               2) Jake Thompson 10               
     3) Noah Newton 12                  4) Dominick Mattoni 12            
 13 Mountain Vista (Co)                                 8:14.18  
     1) Brian Grover 11                 2) Nick Romine 10                 
     3) Addison Hellier 10              4) Andrew Walton 12               
 14 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                 8:15.62  
     1) Matt Meredith 12                2) Christian Meyer 11             
     3) Michael Mudy 11                 4) Anthony Chaidez 10             
 15 Walnut /ss                                          8:16.11  
     1) Michael Fernando 11             2) Jordan Gallegos 12             
     3) Daniel Harrigan-Cota 12         4) Millen Trujillo 11             
 16 St. John Bosco /ss                                  8:16.86  
     1) Josh Chavez 11                  2) Jonathan Mendoza 12            
     3) Noe Cano 12                     4) Branden Estrada 11             
 17 Oak Park /ss                                        8:18.18  
     1) Rune Reimertz 12                2) Ryan Morrissey 12              
     3) Jake Whealen 10                 4) Matt Jimenez 11                
 18 Los Alamitos /ss                                    8:21.38  
     1) Paul Hall 12                    2) Shane Hernandez 12             
     3) Ryan Collins 12                 4) Thomas Heib 10                 
 19 Lynbrook /cc                                        8:22.24  
     1) Justin Robison 10               2) Jim Sussenguth 10              
     3) Revanth Nagurlia 10             4) Andy Shen 11                   
 20 California /nc                                      8:23.11  
     1) Ben Ginkins 10                  2) Travis Fleming 10              
     3) Eric Perez 10                   4) Christian Aldana 11            
 21 Simi Valley /ss                                     8:23.75  
     1) Cole Anderson 12                2) Kyle Miller 12                 
     3) Garrett Lepine 12               4) Juan Jimenez 11                
 22 Woodbridge /ss                                      8:23.95  
     1) Jackson Marshall 12             2) Christian Choi 11              
     3) Jared Klopfer 12                4) Rafael Lara 11                 
 23 Santa Monica /ss                                    8:24.71  
     1) Arden Lassalle 12               2) Lucas Jackson 10               
     3) Franky Kohn 11                  4) Justin Sardo 12                
 24 Thousand Oaks /ss                                   8:28.88  
     1) Christopher Trujillo 12         2) Christopher Garvin 12          
     3) Matthew Gildea 12               4) John Arndt 12                  
 25 Morro Bay /ss                                       8:35.61  
     1) Daniel Van Beurden 12           2) Brandon Amato 11               
     3) Oziel Gutierrez 12              4) Andrew Stafford 10             
 26 Paramount /ss                                       8:37.17  
     1) Jorge Corona 12                 2) Angel Franco 11                
     3) Deco Rios 9                     4) Josh Graham 12                 
 
Event 204  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rocky Mountain (Id)                                 7:44.92  
     1) Michael Slagowsky 10            2) Phil O'Brien 12                
     3) Joe Giese 12                    4) Jordon Wallin 12               
           57.745 (57.745)          1:54.568 (56.823)          2:51.106 (56.539)
       3:54.626 (1:03.520)          4:51.874 (57.248)          5:50.693 (58.819)
         6:48.386 (57.693)          7:44.917 (56.532)
  2 Redondo Union /ss                                   7:45.09  
     1) Nicolas Wells 12                2) Waseem Radi 12                 
     3) Sergio Rodriguez 11             4) Dustin Herold 12               
           57.450 (57.450)          1:56.291 (58.842)          2:51.366 (55.075)
       3:51.748 (1:00.382)          4:49.033 (57.286)        5:50.282 (1:01.249)
         6:47.813 (57.531)          7:45.088 (57.275)
  3 Centennial (Nv)                                     7:46.67  
     1) Dajour Braxton 11               2) George Espino 12               
     3) Bryan Espino 10                 4) Dominic Roberts 10             
           56.593 (56.593)          1:54.568 (57.975)          2:53.296 (58.728)
         3:51.959 (58.664)          4:48.807 (56.848)        5:53.594 (1:04.787)
         6:48.172 (54.578)          7:46.663 (58.492)
  4 Loyola /ss                                          7:48.92  
     1) John Davies 12                  2) Gabriel Morin 12               
     3) John McAndrews 12               4) Sergio Torres 12               
           57.269 (57.269)        1:58.774 (1:01.505)          2:53.465 (54.691)
       3:53.761 (1:00.296)          4:50.464 (56.704)        5:52.168 (1:01.704)
         6:48.747 (56.579)        7:48.920 (1:00.173)
  5 Great Oak /ss                                       7:57.96  
     1) Nelson Quintana 10              2) Oscar Ayala 12                 
     3) Abner Salvador 12               4) Isaac Cortes 10                
           57.938 (57.938)        1:59.613 (1:01.676)          2:56.326 (56.713)
       4:00.345 (1:04.019)          5:00.211 (59.866)        6:01.389 (1:01.179)
         6:57.424 (56.035)        7:57.957 (1:00.534)
  6 Cathedral /ss                                       7:59.91  
     1) Allan Gomez 11                  2) Isaiah Jewett 11               
     3) Michael Nevarez 11              4) Elias Munoz 12                 
           57.183 (57.183)          1:56.506 (59.323)          2:51.581 (55.075)
       3:55.929 (1:04.349)          4:53.572 (57.643)        5:58.955 (1:05.384)
         6:57.170 (58.215)        7:59.910 (1:02.741)
  7 Mt. Carmel /sd                                      8:00.12  
     1) Ryan Boyd 11                    2) Garrett Delong 11              
     3) Marcus Montalvo 12              4) Derek Morton 12                
           58.092 (58.092)        1:58.385 (1:00.293)           1:58.673 (0.288)
          1:58.673 (0.000)          2:56.726 (58.053)        4:05.553 (1:08.827)
         5:04.018 (58.466)        6:04.962 (1:00.944)
  8 Serrano /ss                                         8:03.26  
     1) Hunter Cornell 12               2) Steven Fernandez 12            
     3) Ben Gutierrez 11                4) Justin Morin 12                
           59.203 (59.203)          1:58.843 (59.640)          2:56.629 (57.786)
       3:59.709 (1:03.080)        5:00.746 (1:01.038)        6:02.859 (1:02.113)
         6:59.550 (56.691)        8:03.252 (1:03.703)
  9 South Lakes (Va)                                    8:04.10  
     1) Andrew McCool 11                2) Michael Uhrig 12               
     3) Luis Rivas 12                   4) Michael Kerr 12                
           57.221 (57.221)        1:58.663 (1:01.442)          2:53.736 (55.073)
       3:59.441 (1:05.705)        5:00.563 (1:01.122)        6:04.986 (1:04.424)
         7:00.427 (55.441)        8:04.092 (1:03.665)
 10 Arroyo Grande /ss                                   8:08.41  
     1) John Nichols 12                 2) Everet Lucero 12               
     3) Christian Ricketts 9            4) Joey Rodgers 11                
           57.733 (57.733)        1:58.673 (1:00.940)          2:56.264 (57.591)
       4:02.521 (1:06.257)          5:01.514 (58.994)        6:05.453 (1:03.939)
         7:03.162 (57.709)        8:08.402 (1:05.241)
 11 Corona /ss                                          8:08.57  
     1) Josh Silva 11                   2) Gilbert Robles 11              
     3) Enrique Villa 9                 4) Andrew Ramirez 12              
           57.585 (57.585)        2:03.020 (1:05.435)        3:03.272 (1:00.253)
       4:10.481 (1:07.209)          5:06.522 (56.042)        6:10.959 (1:04.437)
         7:09.744 (58.785)          8:08.568 (58.824)
 12 Durango (Co)                                        8:10.20  
     1) David Moenning 10               2) Trent Andrews 12               
     3) Garrett Mulkey 12               4) Alastair McMillan 12           
           58.206 (58.206)        1:58.322 (1:00.116)          2:56.984 (58.662)
       4:01.579 (1:04.595)          5:01.279 (59.700)        6:06.099 (1:04.820)
         7:05.579 (59.481)        8:10.200 (1:04.621)
 13 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                     8:13.73  
     1) M'Sai Mitchell 11               2) Gregory William 11             
     3) Keanu Nicholas 12               4) Aaron Moss 12                  
           58.232 (58.232)        2:01.871 (1:03.640)          3:00.852 (58.981)
       4:07.404 (1:06.552)          5:04.537 (57.133)        6:08.714 (1:04.177)
          6:09.419 (0.706)          7:08.462 (59.043)
 14 Scratched Athletes  'B'                             8:14.66  
           58.012 (58.012)        2:02.232 (1:04.221)          3:01.170 (58.938)
       4:08.032 (1:06.862)          5:06.305 (58.273)        6:09.707 (1:03.403)
       7:10.322 (1:00.615)        8:14.658 (1:04.336)
 15 Great Oak /ss  'B'                                  8:16.73  
     1) Solomon Fountain 9              2) George Binni 11                
     3) Nick Sams 11                    4) Seth Knowlton 10               
           58.642 (58.642)        1:59.601 (1:00.959)        2:59.828 (1:00.228)
       4:05.402 (1:05.574)        5:05.564 (1:00.162)        6:08.058 (1:02.494)
         7:06.900 (58.842)        8:16.725 (1:09.826)
 16 Palos Verdes /ss                                    8:23.82  
     1) Jake Cohen 11                   2) Luke Letwin 12                 
     3) Ian Jones 12                    4) Lucas Robinson 12              
       1:01.954 (1:01.954)        2:09.280 (1:07.326)          3:08.765 (59.486)
       4:15.729 (1:06.964)          5:13.763 (58.034)        6:20.452 (1:06.689)
       7:21.258 (1:00.807)        8:23.820 (1:02.562)
 17 El Toro /ss                                         8:24.74  
     1) Steven O'Sullivan 12            2) Trevor Oblouk 12               
     3) Ulysses Orozco Galvan 12        4) Michael Slemmer 12             
           58.717 (58.717)        2:02.146 (1:03.430)          3:01.527 (59.381)
       4:12.233 (1:10.706)          5:10.426 (58.194)        6:19.530 (1:09.104)
         7:19.514 (59.985)        8:24.738 (1:05.224)
 18 Warren /ss                                          8:25.91  
     1) Brandon Iraheta 12              2) Faustino Diaz 12               
     3) Jonathan Rodriguez 11           4) Paul Bohol 12                  
       1:01.984 (1:01.984)        2:06.907 (1:04.924)        3:09.023 (1:02.116)
       4:14.719 (1:05.697)          5:12.049 (57.330)        6:18.083 (1:06.034)
       7:19.527 (1:01.444)        8:25.908 (1:06.381)
 
Event 205  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warren /ss                                          1:30.00  
     1) Matthew Olivarria 12            2) Christian Escobedo 11          
     3) Richardo Thomas 12              4) Yander Salgado 12              
  2 Central Catholic (Or)                               1:30.31  
     1) Derek Reed 12                   2) Sean Rogers 12                 
     3) Matt Vanoudehagen 11            4) Cameron Scarlett 11            
  3 Kingsburg /ce                                       1:30.41  
     1) Ernie Macias 12                 2) Emmitt Brooks 10               
     3) Joshua Zavala 12                4) Joey Souza 11                  
  4 San Luis Obispo /ss                                 1:30.47  
     1) Raymond Smith 11                2) Cole Bradley 12                
     3) Pricer Hitchcock 11             4) Nate Greenelsh 11              
  5 Silverado (Nv)                                      1:30.91  
     1) Vernon Jackson 10               2) Dominic Smallwood 12           
     3) Daniel Savage 12                4) Ryan Crame 11                  
  6 Mt. Pleasant /cc                                    1:32.54  
     1) Johnny Marquez 10               2) Kurt Felicitas 11              
     3) Andrew Cendidoza 10             4) Chris Ilio 11                  
  7 Rocky Mountain (Id)                                 1:33.15  
     1) Kevin Wang 12                   2) Kade Ready 12                  
     3) Tanner Roark 9                  4) Levi Hagen 12                  
 
Event 206  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Monica /ss                                    1:30.06  
     1) Kavoisea Ford 12                2) Kwame Duggins 12               
     3) Marcel Espinoza 10              4) DeJai Whittaker 12             
  2 Arcadia /ss                                         1:32.40  
     1) Weston Chang 11                 2) Vincent Bai 12                 
     3) N Wu 10                         4) B Mills 10                     
  3 St. Mary's /nc                                      1:32.86  
     1) K Barchard 12                   2) Marquis Chambers 11            
     3) T Lawson 12                     4) Tamarick Pierce 10             
  4 Brophy College Prep (Az)                            1:33.55  
     1) Rus Bigege 11                   2) Samir Rahman 9                 
     3) Josh Benjamin 10                4) Daniel Tran 10                 
  5 Mount Vernon (Ny)                                   1:35.71  
     1) Cody Housen 11                  2) Justin Casterlin 12            
     3) Phylroy Palmer 9                4) Akeim Brown 11                 
  6 Beverly Hills /ss                                   1:36.23  
     1) M Walder 10                     2) A Hakimianpour 10              
     3) S Torres 11                     4) L Britto 10                    
 -- Eastside /ss                                            DNF  
     1) Joshua Kelley 11                2) Andre Williams 10              
     3) Howard Shelley 12               4) Joshua Cummings 12             
 
Event 207  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Los Osos /ss                                        1:29.64  
     1) William Solomon 12              2) Aidan Chritstensen 9           
     3) Tomi Adegoke 11                 4) Caleb Repp 11                  
  2 Roosevelt /ss                                       1:29.81  
     1) Jordan Palmer 11                2) Christopher Byers 12           
     3) Eric Miller 11                  4) Lazaro Marin 11                
  3 Serra /ss                                           1:29.90  
     1) Ronny Hall 12                   2) Jordan Lasley 12               
     3) Akinyele Turner 11              4) John Houston 11                
  4 Chino Hills /ss                                     1:30.35  
     1) Curtis Price 10                 2) Ashton Allen 12                
     3) Jared Patuano 11                4) Chazz Eldridge 12              
  5 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                  1:31.97  
     1) Jordan Gutierrez 12             2) Alex Barnum 10                 
     3) Phillip Smith 11                4) Justin Golden 9                
  6 Dana Hills /ss                                      1:34.14  
     1) Hunter Albrecht 10              2) Kristian Krause 10             
     3) Paul Romero 11                  4) Keaton Smith 11                
 -- McQueen (Nv)                                             DQ   ZONE VIOLATION
     1) Jordan Jones 10                 2) Delon Buncio 12                
     3) Sebastian Feyersinger 12        4) Connor Ross 11                 
 
Event 208  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Union Catholic (Nj)                                 1:27.18  
     1) Steven Franco 12                2) Taylor McLaughlin 11           
     3) Obafemi Animashaun 12           4) Jordan Jimerson 12             
  2 Arbor View (Nv)                                     1:27.77  
     1) Demetrius Erickson 11           2) Cameron Cotton 12              
     3) Davariz Swanson 12              4) Ivy Dobson 12                  
  3 Monrovia /ss                                        1:27.87  
     1) Aubrey Mosley 10                2) Seth Raines 11                 
     3) Octavius Spencer 11             4) Cravon Gillespie 12            
  4 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                     1:28.36  
     1) Tristan Smith-Mosby 11          2) Jason Velesquez 12             
     3) Kemonie Briggs 12               4) Bayron Manuel 12               
  5 Great Oak /ss                                       1:28.55  
     1) Jordan Lucas 12                 2) James Nool 9                   
     3) Brandon Presley 11              4) Damion Marshall 11             
  6 Centennial (Nv)                                     1:29.08  
     1) Anyah Nutter 11                 2) Demarcus Joseph 10             
     3) Lantz Worthington 12            4) Brandan Harley 11              
  7 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                 1:29.25  
     1) Trevor Reid 10                  2) Koa Farmer 12                  
     3) CJ Hicks 10                     4) Christian Pikes 12             
  8 Cathedral /ss                                       1:29.69  
  9 Los Alamitos /ss                                    1:29.77  
 
Event 210  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arcadia /ss                                         1:42.77  
     1) Rachel Wiggins 11               2) Campbell Dopke 9               
     3) Sarah Troescher 10              4) Kyra White 12                  
  2 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                  1:43.20  
     1) Shea Copeland 11                2) Francesca Walker 10            
     3) Nina Milligan 10                4) Courtney Corrin 10             
  3 Dana Hills /ss                                      1:43.27  
     1) Michaela King 12                2) Hollis Donovan 11              
     3) Kimiko Tanaka 11                4) Brenna McNulty 12              
  4 Simi Valley /ss                                     1:44.11  
     1) Kolbie Mabry 11                 2) Nooreen Ebrahim 11             
     3) Jasmine Haffar 11               4) Kelly Weldon 12                
  5 Corona /ss                                          1:44.46  
     1) Jordyn Smith 10                 2) Alexis Sutherland 9            
     3) Rain Johnson 11                 4) Amanda Gonzalez 12             
  6 St. Mary's Academy /ss  'B'                         1:45.05  
     1) Julia Cisneros 11               2) Anaiah Brown 11                
     3) Allanah Hughes 12               4) Sydney Ned 9                   
  7 Carondelet /nc                                      1:47.99  
     1) Julianna Ruotolo 10             2) Lauren Devine 10               
     3) Avery Avina 10                  4) Jazmin Velazquez 11            
  8 South Lakes (Va)                                    1:52.94  
     1) Ozioma Chinaka 11               2) Jordan Lozama 11               
     3) Maya Rodriguez 11               4) Danielle Hale 12               
 
Event 211  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serra /ss                                           1:39.49  
     1) Gertrude Martin 12              2) Madison Golden 10              
     3) Kayla Pickens 10                4) Jasmin Reed 9                  
  2 Los Alamitos /ss                                    1:41.66  
     1) Brianna Taylor 11               2) Jennifer Bandley 12            
     3) Ashley Willingham 10            4) Sara Limp 11                   
  3 Great Oak /ss                                       1:42.12  
     1) Emica Norris 12                 2) Ciynamon Stevenson 10          
     3) Mya Marshall 9                  4) Allie Portis 11                
  4 Redondo Union /ss                                   1:45.95  
     1) Kristen Hamlin 11               2) Tasleem Suttles 11             
     3) Pierson Wodzynski 9             4) Anastasia Chiodo 11            
  5 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                 1:46.35  
     1) Sissy Farmer 10                 2) Donatella Asemota 12           
     3) Camilla Nwokedi 11              4) Fendi Asemota 12               
  6 South Pasadena /ss                                  1:46.49  
     1) Rebecca Liston 10               2) Kamia Rodil Willis 12          
     3) Kate Kutzer 9                   4) Jazmin Jackmon 11              
  7 Arbor View (Nv)                                     1:47.19  
     1) Alexis Caston 9                 2) Aelcia Taylor 9                
     3) Madison Aldred 10               4) Janae Strode 11                
 
Event 212  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parkland (Nc)                                       1:37.82  
     1) Katlin Sherman 11               2) Ebony Williams 11              
     3) Miaysha Bryant 11               4) Erin Morrison 11               
  2 Poly (Lb) /ss                                       1:39.33  
     1) Kenyla Miles 9                  2) Phalisha Perkins 10            
     3) Maya Perkins 10                 4) Autumn Wright 9                
  3 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                     1:40.89  
     1) Rabia Hawes 12                  2) Ashleigh Chambers 12           
     3) Katleen Ballweber 12            4) Elijah McDonald 12             
  4 Union Catholic (Nj)                                 1:40.99  
     1) Jordan Coverson 11              2) Imani Beauliere 12             
     3) Janelle Gibbs 11                4) Sydney McLaughlin 9            
  5 Monrovia /ss                                        1:41.46  
     1) Elise McCarthy 12               2) Madison Herrera 12             
     3) Jordyn Tucker 10                4) Sydney Mosley 11               
  6 Los Osos /ss                                        1:41.56  
     1) Aminat Iraifen 12               2) Shamara Carney 12              
     3) Tiffany Okeani 9                4) Kieana Butler 11               
  7 Chino Hills /ss                                     1:43.51  
     1) Taylor Smith 11                 2) Alexandria Gayle 11            
     3) Kaitlyn Riley 11                4) Tamia Bonner 9                 
  8 Centennial (Nv)                                     1:44.33  
     1) Kenya Owens 11                  2) Holli Dunn 11                  
     3) Peyton Green 10                 4) Tyler Rowlette 12              
 -- St. Mary's Academy /ss                                   DQ   B4 ZONE ON 1ST EXCHA
     1) Alai Divinity 12                2) Aliyah Hale 11                 
     3) Morgan Pecantte 11              4) Briana Shufford 11             
 
Event 213  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murrieta Valley /ss                                 1:06.24  
     1) Jacob Lopez 11                  2) Andrew Chittaphong 12          
     3) Gerard Martin 12                4) Weston Brown 12                
  2 Mira Costa /ss                                      1:06.43  
     1) Zack Johnson 12                 2) Andrew Delk 10                 
     3) Robert McMahon 12               4) P.J. Onusconich 12             
 -- Simi Valley /ss                                          DQ   ANCHOR AROUND HURDLE
     1) Davis Negrete 12                2) Matthew Wu 10                  
     3) Brandon Esswein 12              4) Alex Billing 11                
 
Event 214  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dinuba /ce                                          1:02.94  
     1) Isaac Lepke 10                  2) Angel Martinez 12              
     3) Evan Herod 11                   4) Xavier Jones 12                
  2 Corona del Sol (Az)                                 1:03.15  
     1) Diego Parra 11                  2) Tyler Stehr 10                 
     3) Carlos Parra 9                  4) Tevin Mayfield 12              
  3 Elsinore /ss                                        1:06.83  
     1) M Patten 12                     2) M Ford 12                      
     3) C Sandoval 11                   4) J Charles 12                   
 
Event 215  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brophy College Prep (Az)                            1:00.43  
     1) Robert Brooks 9                 2) Isaiah Oliver 11               
     3) Samir Rahman 9                  4) Robert Grant 12                
  2 Union Catholic (Nj)                                 1:00.70  
     1) Obafemi Animashaun 12           2) Andrew Ghizzone 12             
     3) Mike Herron 12                  4) Serge Gilbert 11               
 -- Carson /la                                              DNF  
     1) Johnny Defroe 12                2) Justin Collins 11              
     3) Delijah Porter 11               4) Jahsaan Johnson 11             
 -- Rocky Mountain (Id)                                     DNF  
     1) Khalil Oliver 12                2) Jess Drake 12                  
     3) Garrett Berg 12                 4) Jacob Seward 10                
 
Event 216  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                     1:03.93  
     1) Katleen Ballweber 12            2) Asia James 12                  
     3) Rabia Hawes 12                  4) Elijah McDonald 12             
  2 Oaks Christian /ss                                  1:04.82  
     1) Asha Culhane 12                 2) Maya Hutchinson 10             
     3) Jordann Feinstein 10            4) Jontelle Cabral 11             
  3 Corona del Sol (Az)                                 1:06.76  
     1) Olivia Van Vleet 12             2) Melissa Hayhurst 10            
     3) Grace Ashu 12                   4) Iffeatu Samuel 12              
 -- Carson /la                                               DQ   3RDLEG AROUND HURDLE
     1) Kristina Gumbs 11               2) Jelani Minix 11                
     3) Kemani Lanier 12                4) Mylia Gray 11                  
 
Event 217  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vacaville /sj                                         57.17   NATIONAL RECORD
     1) Nia Vance 11                    2) Jurnee Woodward 9              
     3) Pattriana Perry 12              4) Daria Cook 12                  
  2 Poly (Lb) /ss                                         58.05  
     1) Kymber Payne 12                 2) Ebony Crear 12                 
     3) Erika Foster 12                 4) Je'Neal Ainsworth 11           
  3 Redondo Union /ss                                   1:04.37  
     1) Kira Bowen 11                   2) Gabriella Page 11              
     3) Tairyn Montgomery 10            4) Kristen Hamlin 11              
  4 Murrieta Mesa /ss                                   1:10.32  
     1) Morgan Boyd 12                  2) Kaelie Osorio 9                
     3) Grace Arnold 10                 4) Bryana Hairston 10             
 
Event 218  Men 800 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serra /ss                                           1:31.14  
     1) Ronny Hall 12                   2) Jordan Lasley 12               
     3) Adoree Jackson 12               4) Stefon Goudeau 10              
  2 Heritage (Brentwood) /nc                            1:32.55  
     1) Spencer Rohrer 10               2) Nathan Noble 11                
     3) Adam Winding 10                 4) Frank Kurtz 12                 
  3 Great Oak /ss                                       1:33.75  
     1) Jordan Lucas 12                 2) Nick Fisher 11                 
     3) Brandon Presley 11              4) Damion Marshall 11             
  4 Los Alamitos /ss                                    1:34.02  
     1) Tyler Rios 12                   2) Dashawn Gordon 12              
     3) Brandon Douglas 11              4) Andrew Carty 11                
  5 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                 1:34.18  
     1) Koa Farmer 12                   2) Trevor Reid 10                 
     3) Leo Lambert 10                  4) Travis Larson 11               
  6 Roosevelt /ss                                       1:34.52  
     1) Kre'Shawn McDonald 12           2) Jordan Palmer 11               
     3) Evan Singletary 11              4) Lazaro Marin 11                
  7 St. John Bosco /ss                                  1:34.83  
     1) Jordan Harris 10                2) Sean McGrew 10                 
     3) Shay Fields 12                  4) Tyus Loman 11                  
 -- James Logan /nc                                         DNF  
     1) Ahnil George 11                 2) Sambat Lim 10                  
     3) Karsten Wethington 12           4) Rufus Wollo 12                 
 -- Mount Vernon (Ny)                                        DQ   PASSED OUT OF Z1
     1) Phylroy Palmer 9                2) Akeim Brown 11                 
     3) Cody Housen 11                  4) Rai Benjamin 11                
 
Event 219  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paramount /ss                                       3:30.01  
     1) Matthew Sherrills 12            2) Khalif Majied 11               
     3) Zarin Redfud 11                 4) Daniel Mata 11                 
  2 Arbor View (Nv)                                     3:32.27  
     1) Demetrius Erickson 11           2) Davariz Swanson 12             
     3) Ivy Dobson 12                   4) Cole Jones 12                  
  3 Downey /ss                                          3:34.23  
     1) Ekene Chukwumezie 11            2) Miguel Esquitin 11             
     3) Anthony Bravo 12                4) Geo Salinas 12                 
  4 Kelly Walsh (Wy)                                    3:34.29  
     1) Joey Czellecz 12                2) Sam Zook 12                    
     3) Clay Carlson 12                 4) Calum Kepler 12                
  5 Warren /ss                                          3:38.75  
     1) Richardo Thomas 12              2) Christian Escobedo 11          
     3) Yander Salgado 12               4) Faustino Diaz 12               
  6 Clovis West /ce                                     3:39.07  
     1) Matt Crow 12                    2) Nate Ruble 12                  
     3) Marcus Crouch 12                4) Brailin Paulino 12             
  7 Durango (Co)                                        3:41.91  
     1) Shane Bisogno 12                2) Devin Lewis 12                 
     3) Justin Marcum 11                4) Crawford Joe 12                
  8 St. Mary's /nc                                      3:42.42  
     1) Ron Smith 11                    2) Tamarick Pierce 10             
     3) Marquis Chambers 11             4) Jovani Barajas 12              
 
Event 220  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                  3:34.23  
     1) Alex Barnum 10                  2) Phillip Smith 11               
     3) Garrett Robinson 11             4) David Manahan 12               
  2 Chino Hills /ss                                     3:35.87  
     1) Ashton Allen 12                 2) Curtis Price 10                
     3) Jared Patuano 11                4) Brandon McNair 9               
  3 James Logan /nc                                     3:36.75  
     1) Karsten Wethington 12           2) Sambat Lim 10                  
     3) Rufus Wollo 12                  4) Cristian Monsalud 11           
  4 Oaks Christian /ss                                  3:37.28  
     1) Malik Cyphers 12                2) Nicholas Moore 9               
     3) Michael Seaton 12               4) Trent Robinett 9               
  5 Covina /ss                                          3:37.76  
     1) Eric Williams 10                2) D'Juan Shamburger 10           
     3) Greg Hennes 11                  4) Daniel Salazar 10              
  6 Los Altos /cc                                       3:37.87  
     1) Ben Zaeske 10                   2) Kelly McConnell 12             
     3) Francis Hacket 10               4) William Scheetz 12             
  7 Bella Vista /sj                                     3:38.87  
     1) Andy Wu 11                      2) Robert Britschgi 12            
     3) Xavier Thomas 10                4) Matt Coss 12                   
  8 Woodbridge /ss                                      3:42.35  
     1) Alex Young 10                   2) Scott Patton 11                
     3) Elliot Loudon 12                4) Jared Klopfer 12               
  9 Los Alamitos /ss                                    3:43.01  
     1) Andrew Carty 11                 2) Tyler Rios 12                  
     3) Paul Hall 12                    4) Andreas Glenn 12               
 
Event 221  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQueen (Nv)                                        3:26.56  
     1) Delon Buncio 12                 2) Patrick Deleon 11              
     3) Sebastian Feyersinger 12        4) Connor Ross 11                 
  2 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                     3:28.69  
     1) Andrew Harrison 12              2) Tristan Smith-Mosby 11         
     3) Kemonie Briggs 12               4) Coopeland Laris 11             
  3 Great Oak /ss                                       3:31.05  
     1) Brandon Presley 11              2) LaQuan Williams 11             
     3) Jordan McFadden 11              4) Nelson Quintana 10             
  4 Dana Hills /ss                                      3:31.76  
     1) Justin Hunter 12                2) Mauro Marquina 12              
     3) Nick Van Vliet 12               4) Keaton Smith 11                
  5 Silverado /ss                                       3:31.95  
     1) Robert Barber 12                2) Quincel Neal-Riles 11          
     3) Paul Lankster 12                4) Juman Randall 12               
  6 South Lakes (Va)                                    3:33.30  
     1) Sam Arpee 11                    2) Khayri Denny 12                
     3) Michael Kerr 12                 4) Luis Rivas 12                  
  7 San Juan Hills /ss                                  3:37.04  
     1) Spencer Danner 12               2) Connor Meech 11                
     3) Kyle Estrada 12                 4) Chris Camarena 12              
  8 Vista del Lago /ss                                  3:38.45  
     1) Jeremiah Rush 12                2) Jordan Felix 10                
     3) Abraham Rivera 11               4) Jeremiah Bias 11               
 
Event 222  Women 800 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poly (Lb) /ss                                       1:45.60  
     1) Arianna Washington 12           2) Kaelin Roberts 9               
     3) Jade Lewis 12                   4) Hollie Harris 12               
  2 Edison /ce                                          1:45.81  
     1) Kristy Baker 9                  2) CaNisha Lewis 12               
     3) Jazmen Bunch 12                 4) Melese Crozier 12              
  3 Los Alamitos /ss                                    1:47.07  
     1) Sara Limp 11                    2) Kristi Sells 10                
     3) Brianna Taylor 11               4) Ashley Willingham 10           
  4 Carondelet /nc                                      1:52.56  
     1) Sanciana Silvera 11             2) Christina Chenault 11          
     3) Julianna Ruotolo 10             4) Avery Avina 10                 
  5 Louisville /ss                                      1:53.43  
     1) Kelsey Aliabadi 11              2) Erin Beaurem 12                
     3) Morgan Skeries 10               4) Jayla Harper 9                 
 
Event 223  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodbridge /ss                                      4:09.28  
     1) Hannah Heising 12               2) Madeline Bradford 12           
     3) Kyle Oefelein 12                4) Brina Jablonski 12             
  2 Peninsula /ss                                       4:14.06  
     1) Tunika Onnekikami 10            2) Maddy Dollinger 11             
     3) Justice Castro 10               4) Autumn Blankenship 11          
  3 Chino Hills /ss                                     4:14.56  
     1) Tamia Bonner 9                  2) Alexandria Gayle 11            
     3) Taylor Smith 11                 4) Casey Monoszlay 12             
  4 Flintridge (Sh) /ss                                 4:14.96  
     1) Kayla Grahn 11                  2) Kayla Montgomery 11            
     3) Sophia Saldivar 9               4) Nia Harris 9                   
  5 San Marcos /ss                                      4:18.28  
     1) Jillian Fisher 12               2) Ashley Carney 12               
     3) Emily Allen 11                  4) Delaney Werner 9               
  6 Miramonte /nc                                       4:20.47  
     1) Lola Olabode 9                  2) Philadelphia Tse-McKeown 10    
     3) Arden Creson 9                  4) Georgia Roden 11               
  7 South Lakes (Va)                                    4:23.51  
     1) Devyn Jones 9                   2) Claire Nieusma 11              
     3) Grace Gillen 12                 4) Jordan Lozama 11               
  8 Paso Robles /ss                                     4:25.90  
     1) Michelle McPherson 10           2) Madison Mitchell 9             
     3) Samantha Anderson 12            4) Madison Moore 11               
  9 Castro Valley /nc                                   4:38.93  
     1) Nicole Anthony 12               2) Kennedy Jones 11               
     3) Tenia Landrum 10                4) Braje' Pointer 12              
 
Event 224  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corona /ss                                          4:01.57  
     1) Amanda Gonzalez 12              2) Cydney Powell 12               
     3) Alicia Williams 12              4) Alexis Sutherland 9            
  2 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                  4:04.97  
     1) Francesca Walker 10             2) Shea Copeland 11               
     3) Courtney Corrin 10              4) Lizzy Thomas 12                
  3 Great Oak /ss                                       4:10.33  
     1) Ciynamon Stevenson 10           2) Allie Portis 11                
     3) Mya Marshall 9                  4) Audrey Wallis 11               
  4 James Logan /nc                                     4:11.84  
     1) Lamonna Drinkard 10             2) Hameed Naimah 9                
     3) Sasha Jackson 11                4) Amihan Agustin 12              
  5 St. Ignatius /cc                                    4:12.03  
     1) Skylar Fenton 12                2) Maddy Sirianni 10              
     3) Fiona Smith 12                  4) Katie Spence 12                
  6 Redondo Union /ss                                   4:12.79  
  7 Arbor View (Nv)                                     4:14.50  
     1) Madison Aldred 10               2) Aelcia Taylor 9                
     3) Janae Strode 11                 4) Zanae Jones 12                 
  8 Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                   4:16.71  
     1) Kara Awakoaiye 10               2) Lauryn Moore 9                 
     3) Alison Heywood 11               4) Grace Taylor 9                 
  9 Clovis West /ce                                     4:20.80  
     1) Kaitlin Pacheco 10              2) Sawyer Lindsey 11              
     3) Cierra Loera 12                 4) Maddie Mendoza 11              
 
Event 225  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial (Nv)                                     3:59.66  
     1) Sydney Badger 12                2) Tiana Bonds 12                 
     3) Holli Dunn 11                   4) Tyler Rowlette 12              
  2 Piedmont Hills /cc                                  4:02.09  
     1) Timary Baynard 11               2) Tammy Nguyen 12                
     3) Reonna Collier 9                4) Bianca Bryant 11               
  3 St. Mary's /nc                                      4:04.44  
     1) Zoe Roberts 11                  2) Kenady Jackson 10              
     3) Carly Schulz 12                 4) Chloe Jenkins 11               
  4 Skyline (Wa)                                        4:05.07  
  5 Murrieta Mesa /ss                                   4:06.65  
     1) Taylor Taite 11                 2) Lauren Coomber 12              
     3) Audriana Holloway 12            4) Summer Clark 9                 
  6 Durango (Co)                                        4:16.67  
  7 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                     4:16.72  
     1) Asia James 12                   2) Alecia Robinson 11             
     3) Timera Pearson 11               4) Essini Howard 12               
  8 Vista del Lago /ss                                  4:36.00  
     1) Jaida Baily 12                  2) Lorraine Sandoval 12           
     3) Angelica Santos 11              4) Joy Ngula 11                   
 
Event 226  Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claremont /ss                                      21:05.88  
     1) Kiana Cavanaugh 10              2) Merin Arft 12                  
     3) Annie Boos 9                    4) Megan Renken                   
  2 Laguna Hills /ss                                   21:26.32  
     1) Brianna Bartello 11             2) Marissa Bartello 11            
     3) Eden Buttlar 10                 4) Yamileth Muniz 12              
  3 Great Oak /ss  'B'                                 21:27.76  
     1) Macey Pflughoft 11              2) Maiya Larsen 11                
     3) Christian Calain 12             4) Miranda Padilla 11             
  4 Paso Robles /ss                                    21:28.86  
     1) Ashley Davis 10                 2) Annie Meeder 9                 
     3) Amanda Schultz 10               4) Madison Moore 11               
  5 Flintridge (Prs) /ss                               21:29.38  
     1) Kate Evans 12                   2) Natalie O'Brien 9              
     3) Lacy Coan 11                    4) Sarah Yoho 12                  
  6 Great Oak /ss  'C'                                 21:31.16  
     1) Michelle McIntosh 9             2) Nicole Rice 9                  
     3) Tabitha Molstre 9               4) Kama Groh 9                    
  7 Vista Murrieta /ss                                 21:33.39  
     1) Josie Guinn 9                   2) Ashley Cahalan 11              
     3) Michaela Reynolds 10            4) Valeria Ramirez 11             
  8 Mira Costa /ss                                     21:34.81  
     1) Natasha Brunstein 11            2) Emma Lautanen 11               
     3) Leora Tofler 11                 4) Alexis Johnson 10              
  9 Crescenta Valley /ss                               21:35.96  
     1) Erika Johnson 12                2) Rebecca Mencia 10              
     3) Megan Melnyk 11                 4) Haley Witzeman 11              
 10 Bishop Amat /ss                                    21:37.45  
     1) Sam Cabrera 10                  2) Allessandra Palomino 9         
     3) Rachel Shapiro 11               4) Emily Hubert 11                
 11 Marina /ss                                         21:37.51  
     1) Maddy Fox 10                    2) Eileen Stressling 12           
     3) Bella Walker 10                 4) Brianna Shoffner 12            
 12 Simi Valley /ss  'B'                               21:38.62  
     1) Desirae Jones 11                2) Charlotte Utash 12             
     3) Kaitlyn Wood 9                  4) Yasmine Soliman 11             
 13 Laguna Beach /ss                                   21:39.91  
     1) Janie Crawford 11               2) Pearl Shoemaker 10             
     3) Brenna Merchant 11              4) Kirsten Landsiedel 9           
 14 King, ML /ss                                       21:45.87  
     1) Ruth Wiggins 10                 2) Emily Sanchez 11               
     3) Aimee Martinez 12               4) Brianna Jacklin 12             
 15 Half Moon Bay /cc                                  21:49.62  
     1) Carmen Contreras 12             2) Clara Fassinger 10             
     3) Kyleen Freeburg 12              4) Carmen Zafra 10                
 16 Los Altos /cc                                      21:52.53  
     1) Lauren Jacob 10                 2) Katie Klein 9                  
     3) Britt DeVisser 9                4) Annli Tico 9                   
 17 Buchanan /ce                                       21:53.40  
     1) Ellie Nardella 9                2) Mikayla Prahl 10               
     3) Justice Hinojosa 12             4) Hailey Fernandez 10            
 18 Saugus /ss  'B'                                    21:55.34  
     1) Abigail Frankian 12             2) Emma Bahr 10                   
     3) Megan Tuinstra 9                4) Amanda DeJesus 12              
 19 Poly (Lb) /ss                                      22:00.17  
     1) Jessica Gonzales 12             2) Melissa Tanaka 9               
     3) Lauren Fillipow 9               4) Dominique Taylor 11            
 20 Palos Verdes /ss                                   22:00.47  
     1) Anna Pruter 11                  2) Skylar Thiel 12                
     3) McKennah Genovese 11            4) Lauren Bourgeois 10            
 21 Buena /ss                                          22:02.13  
     1) Natalie Cooper 11               2) Melanie Campbell 11            
     3) Sally Ellberg 10                4) Jalen Burns 9                  
 22 Cathedral Catholic /sd                             22:11.54  
     1) Christine Cremer 12             2) Montana Von Musser 11          
     3) Paula Stonehouse 12             4) Rachel Bohan 10                
 23 Monta Vista /cc                                    22:16.58  
     1) Bridget Gottlieb 12             2) Jenny Xu 11                    
     3) Madeleine Yip 10                4) Kelly Bishop 9                 
 24 Ayala /ss                                          22:21.24  
     1) Morgan Tanner 11                2) Ashlyn Barajas 10              
     3) Vanessa Ashley Ramirez 10       4) Samantha Gomez 10              
 25 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                 22:22.97  
     1) Trishta Dordi 11                2) Monica Nimmagadda 12           
     3) Nicole Araya 10                 4) Lizzy Thomas 12                
 26 Whittier /ss                                       22:24.47  
     1) Wendy Dorantes 12               2) Brenda Dorantes 10             
     3) Rochelle Viramontes 9           4) Dulce Mata 9                   
 27 Glendora /ss  'B'                                  22:31.73  
     1) Cori Harral 12                  2) Taylor Butler 12               
     3) Tori Whitworth 12               4) Alyssa Perez 12                
 28 Valley Christian /cc                               22:42.81  
     1) Jessica Xu 12                   2) Ashley Lara 11                 
     3) Kailey Eddy 10                  4) Sara VanWagoner 12             
 
Event 227  Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak /ss                                      20:12.79  
     1) Desiree Stinger 10              2) Ashley Helbig 12               
     3) Destiny Collins 10              4) Haley Dorris 12                
       5:10.637 (5:10.637)       10:07.874 (4:57.237)       15:10.578 (5:02.704)
      20:12.782 (5:02.204)
  2 Saugus /ss                                         20:18.84  
     1) Ashley Heys 10                  2) Samantha Ortega 11             
     3) Abigail Frankian 12             4) Sabrina Janes 11               
       5:07.244 (5:07.244)       10:04.756 (4:57.512)       15:22.847 (5:18.091)
      20:18.838 (4:55.991)
  3 Desert Vista (Az)                                  20:18.92  
     1) Baylee Jones 9                  2) Amanda Davis 9                 
     3) Mason Swenson 10                4) Danielle Jones 11              
       5:06.198 (5:06.198)       10:10.356 (5:04.158)       15:22.119 (5:11.763)
      20:18.916 (4:56.798)
  4 Capo Valley /ss                                    20:51.68  
     1) Ashley Licata 10                2) Rebecca Deitch 11              
     3) Natalie Herberg 12              4) Sydney Muller 11               
       5:07.966 (5:07.966)       10:18.785 (5:10.820)       15:31.856 (5:13.071)
      20:51.673 (5:19.817)
  5 Serrano /ss                                        20:55.14  
     1) Melissa Fairchild 12            2) Kelly Fairchild 10             
     3) Shanna Burns 11                 4) Courtney Brenner 10            
       5:04.190 (5:04.190)       10:18.990 (5:14.800)       15:42.120 (5:23.130)
      20:55.140 (5:13.021)
  6 El Toro /ss                                        21:09.57  
     1) Kalie Demerjian 11              2) Amberly Bark 12                
     3) Alyssa Pook                     4) Camila Turati 12               
       5:10.046 (5:10.046)       10:32.645 (5:22.599)       16:07.019 (5:34.374)
      21:09.569 (5:02.551)
  7 Rancho Bernardo /sd                                21:10.66  
     1) Danielle Voyles 12              2) Lauren Voyles 12               
     3) Bryanna Fuller 11               4) Nia Akins 10                   
       5:16.757 (5:16.757)       10:33.551 (5:16.794)       15:50.590 (5:17.039)
      21:10.659 (5:20.069)
  8 Trabuco Hills /ss                                  21:12.49  
     1) Dominique Regalado 12           2) Sabrina Herrmann 11            
     3) Sweena Mangal 11                4) Jolie Nelson 11                
       5:06.528 (5:06.528)       10:19.286 (5:12.758)       15:42.443 (5:23.158)
      21:12.483 (5:30.040)
  9 Davis (Ut)                                         21:13.96  
     1) Josey Hedquist 11               2) Tatum Beard 11                 
     3) Ally Geisler 9                  4) Hannah Albrechtsen 12          
       5:18.138 (5:18.138)       10:44.370 (5:26.232)       16:07.710 (5:23.340)
      21:13.957 (5:06.247)
 10 Yucaipa /ss                                        21:15.08  
     1) Arianna Garcia-Swantek 11       2) Bailey Smith 12                
     3) Kenadi Davis 11                 4) Jess Aguilar 12                
       5:12.679 (5:12.679)       10:30.684 (5:18.005)       15:59.935 (5:29.251)
      21:15.077 (5:15.142)
 11 Arroyo Grande /ss                                  21:15.42  
     1) Haley Chavez 9                  2) Leza Cassidy 10                
     3) Rosa Granados 9                 4) Jocelyn Reynolds 11            
       5:14.118 (5:14.118)       10:32.904 (5:18.786)       15:59.626 (5:26.723)
      21:15.415 (5:15.789)
 12 La Costa Cnyn /sd                                  21:18.93  
     1) Alex Fromme 12                  2) Micheala Fromme 9              
     3) Riley Prohaska 10               4) Sara Abrahamson 10             
       5:14.831 (5:14.831)       10:37.825 (5:22.995)       15:54.071 (5:16.246)
      21:18.921 (5:24.850)
 13 Dana Hills /ss                                     21:21.15  
     1) Rachel Padula 12                2) Jennifer Daly 9                
     3) Emma Kao 12                     4) Camille Perkins 10             
       5:15.669 (5:15.669)       10:37.178 (5:21.509)       16:02.339 (5:25.162)
      21:21.145 (5:18.806)
 14 Simi Valley /ss                                    21:26.20  
     1) Olivia Rosellini 11             2) Sarah Riggs 11                 
     3) Sarah Winker 9                  4) Desirae Jones 11               
       5:19.186 (5:19.186)       10:40.036 (5:20.851)       16:04.845 (5:24.809)
      21:26.192 (5:21.347)
 15 Fountain Valley /ss                                21:40.49  
     1) Mariana Chavez 10               2) Amanda Stark 12                
     3) Amber Bragdon 12                4) Natalie Grohmann 11            
       5:21.464 (5:21.464)       10:54.960 (5:33.497)       16:11.341 (5:16.381)
      21:40.484 (5:29.143)
 16 Glendora /ss                                       22:01.24  
     1) Emily Hoey 12                   2) Chloe Arriaga 12               
     3) Micaela Lamb 11                 4) Megan Trono 11                 
       5:19.619 (5:19.619)       10:45.571 (5:25.953)       16:24.494 (5:38.923)
      22:01.237 (5:36.743)
 
Event 228  Women 3200 Meter Run Rated
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Hamlin              11 Boise (Id)            10:38.25  
  2 Angela Ortlieb            11 San Pasqual /sd       10:46.46  
  3 Leanne Jarvis             12 River Valley /sj      10:53.97  
  4 Sara Dort                 12 Coronado (Nv)         10:56.52  
  5 Claire Graves              9 Citrus Valley/SS      10:57.40  
  6 Kenzie Weir               12 Davis (Ut)            10:58.53  
  7 Madisyn Peeples            9 Bowling Grn (Ky)      10:58.83  
  8 Bridget Gottlieb          12 Monta Vista /cc       11:01.21  
  9 Anne Brinegar             12 Cody (Wy)             11:04.39  
 10 Kyra Meko                 12 Nipomo /ss            11:04.93  
 11 Clarissa Chagolla         10 JW North /ss          11:07.29  
 12 Cassidy Webber            11 Palos Verdes /ss      11:07.93  
 13 Dylan Hite                11 Jesuit (Or)           11:08.36  
 14 Amanda DeJesus            12 Saugus /ss            11:08.72  
 15 Taryn Estavillo           11 Red Mountain(AZ)      11:11.15  
 16 Jenna Storms              11 West Valley /no       11:11.83  
 17 Chelsey Johnson           12 Davis (Ut)            11:12.66  
 18 Gabrielle Yatauro         12 Edison /ss            11:13.11  
 19 Miah Weaver                9 Davis (Ut)            11:15.74  
 20 Grace Ling                11 Lynbrook /cc          11:17.31  
 21 Christina Wright          10 Dana Hills /ss        11:24.59  
 22 Brianne Holland           11 Royal /ss             11:28.25  
 23 Sarah Sargent             11 East (Ut)             11:29.27  
 24 Sophie Smith              12 Poway /sd             11:31.86  
 25 Kamryn Watts              11 Hurricane (Ut)        11:35.17  
 26 Megan Reniewicki          10 Arcadia (Az)          12:09.85  
 
Event 229  Men 3200 Meter Run Rated 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberto Bazan             12 Santa Ynez /ss         9:21.31  
  2 Ian Andres                12 Gonzaga Prep(WA)       9:22.04  
  3 Alex Torres               11 Kingsburg /ce          9:23.28  
  4 Miguel Bautista           12 Poly (Lb) /ss          9:24.51  
  5 Spencer Keith             12 Corona Del M/Ss        9:25.26  
  6 Jacob Stone               12 Woods Cross (Ut)       9:25.97  
  7 Nathan Thomas             11 SalpointeCth(AZ)       9:30.71  
  8 Cole Anderson             12 Simi Valley /ss        9:33.48  
  9 Ryan Westermann           12 Rowland Hall (Ut       9:39.00  
 10 Taylor Dillon             11 Woods Cross (Ut)       9:39.84  
 11 Ben Noriega               12 Rio Rico (Az)          9:40.02  
 12 Matthew Ruiz              12 Cathedral /ss          9:40.98  
 13 Dakota Cobler             12 East (Ut)              9:41.13  
 14 Stokton Smith             11 Davis (Ut)             9:41.40  
 15 Danny Garcia              12 McFarland /ce          9:42.83  
 16 Daniel Thompson            9 Central Cath(OR)       9:43.05  
 17 Blake Graf                12 Mountain Vst(CO)       9:43.05  
 18 Paxton Smith              10 Mountain Vst(CO)       9:43.45  
 19 Andrew Rummens            11 Woods Cross (Ut)       9:47.37  
 20 Ethan Moskowitz           12 Burbank /ss            9:49.15  
 21 Tyler Matzke              11 Mountain Vst(CO)       9:50.66  
 22 Dillon Emery              12 Great Oak/SS           9:54.96  
 23 Kristian Sogaard          11 Ridgefield (Ct)       10:00.60  
 24 Harrison Grant            12 St. Thomas (Tx)       10:19.11  
 
Event 230  Men 3200 Meter Run Rated 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jerffry Miller            11 Page (Az)              9:13.54  
  2 Josh Ward                 11 Davis (Ut)             9:14.50  
  3 Ryan Anderson             12 Maria Crllo/NC         9:16.31  
  4 Collin Price              11 St. Margarets/SS       9:17.88  
  5 Paul Ryan                 11 Logos (Id)             9:20.10  
  6 Cooper Sloan              12 Homestead /cc          9:21.45  
  7 Devon Reed                11 Jurupa Hills /ss       9:21.53  
  8 Johnathan Reniewicki      12 Arcadia (Az)           9:27.73  
  9 Michael Gutierrez         12 Don Lugo /ss           9:27.93  
 10 Nicolaus Jakowec          11 Loyola /ss             9:29.21  
 11 Eric George               12 Corona /ss             9:29.38  
 12 Sander Kushen             11 Tesoro /ss             9:30.47  
 13 James Kinney              12 Marin Ac/NC            9:33.37  
 14 Ryan Sorensen             12 San Marcos /ss         9:33.72  
 15 Quentin Purtzer           12 Bellarmie Pr(WA)       9:38.99  
 16 Tyler Beauchamp              Saguaro (Az)           9:40.47  
 17 Gabriel Ellman            12 Burbank /ss            9:42.86  
 18 Luke Williams             12 DeLaSalle /nc          9:46.90  
 19 Ryan Ortiz                12 Hart /ss               9:48.57  
 20 Nick Lofgren              11 South Torr /ss         9:51.39  
 
Event 231  Men 3200 Meter Run Rated 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Sheesley             12 Fort Collins(CO)       9:07.99  
  2 Lucky Schreiner           11 Campo Verde (Az)       9:08.10  
  3 Steven Sum                11 Saratoga /cc           9:10.23  
  4 Alex Stevens              11 Saguaro (Az)           9:10.90  
  5 Steven Grolle             12 Sonora /sj             9:14.94  
  6 Connor Weaver             12 Mountain Vst(CO)       9:15.56  
  7 George Miao               12 Rocklin /sj            9:16.88  
  8 Chris Foster              11 Los Gatos /cc          9:17.62  
  9 Matt Schumann             11 DeLaSalle /nc          9:17.86  
 10 Paul Zeiss                11 Granite Bay /sj        9:18.25  
 11 Matthew Calem             12 James Mad (Va)         9:20.07  
 12 John Hogan                12 Lowell /sf             9:20.30  
 13 Gabe Collison             12 CrescentaVlly/SS       9:21.02  
 14 Dajour Braxton            11 Centennial (Nv)        9:21.90  
 15 Edward Chance             11 Del Campo /sj          9:24.26  
 16 Carlos Suarez             11 Redondo Un /ss         9:25.10  
 17 Cole Smith                12 Dos Pueblos /ss        9:25.27  
 18 Aidan Reed                10 Helena (Mt)            9:26.52  
 19 Tony Robinson             10 Great Oak/SS           9:31.13  
 20 Ryan Normand              11 Corona dl S (Az)       9:31.56  
 21 Jackson Marshall          12 Woodbridge /ss         9:32.93  
 22 Josh Wilson               12 South Pasad /ss        9:33.03  
 23 Kaleb Kunes               11 Buena /ss              9:37.42  
 24 William Tait              12 Redondo Un /ss         9:38.98  
 25 Logan Marshall            12 Half Moon By/CC        9:39.26  
 26 DiMaggio Orozco           12 Brea Olinda /ss        9:41.15  
 27 Jordan Serrano            11 Saugus /ss             9:53.06  
 28 Ashton Garcia             12 West Ranch /ss         9:57.52  
 
Event 232  Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seattle Prep (Wa)                                  17:45.23  
     1) Keegan Boehm 12                 2) Joe Hardy 12                   
     3) Keenan Leary 12                 4) Andy Reischling 11             
     13:32.009 (13:32.009)       14:33.765 (1:01.756)       15:39.428 (1:05.663)
      16:43.878 (1:04.450)       17:45.230 (1:01.352)
  2 Westview /sd                                       17:53.20  
     1) Collin Barraugh 12              2) Alex Tucker 11                 
     3) Trevor Siniiscalchi 11          4) Evan Misuraca 11               
     17:53.195 (17:53.195)
  3 Flintridge (Prs) /ss                               17:54.44  
     1) Alan Yoho 12                    2) Jack Van Scoter 10             
     3) Tyler Fong 12                   4) Nikhil Poole 10                
     17:54.433 (17:54.433)
  4 Palos Verdes /ss                                   17:56.46  
     1) Jake Cohen 11                   2) Luke Letwin 12                 
     3) Lucas Robinson 12               4) Bennett Gagnon 11              
     17:56.453 (17:56.453)
  5 Lakewood (Wa)                                      17:56.72  
     1) P Davis 12                      2) D Davis 11                     
     3) A Cooper 11                     4) D Cabales 12                   
     17:56.713 (17:56.713)
  6 Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                  17:56.95  
     1) Andrew Melendez 12              2) Nick Downs 10                  
     3) Riley Cooke 11                  4) Colin Burke 11                 
     17:56.945 (17:56.945)
  7 Claremont /ss                                      17:57.47  
     1) Bryce Kasamoto 12               2) Adam Johnson 11                
     3) Dylan Powers 11                 4) Jonah Ross 11                  
     17:57.463 (17:57.463)
  8 Thousand Oaks /ss                                  17:58.01  
     1) Grant Boden 11                  2) Benjamin Thomas 12             
     3) Brian Joerger 11                4) Spencer Flynn 11               
     17:58.008 (17:58.008)
  9 Elsinore /ss                                       18:01.64  
     1) Kyle Brown 11                   2) Christian Rodriguez 12         
     3) Braiden Chadd 12                4) Osvaldo Peralta 12             
     18:01.631 (18:01.631)
 10 Bella Vista /sj                                    18:06.73  
     1) Brendon Henkel 10               2) Matt Coss 12                   
     3) Spencer Doty 12                 4) Connor Marotte 11              
     18:06.722 (18:06.722)
 11 Dana Hills /ss  'B'                                18:08.18  
     1) Wyler Svoboda 12                2) Joey Benrubi 12                
     3) Nick Serrao 12                  4) Timmy Wilson 12                
     18:08.175 (18:08.175)
 12 Rocklin /sj                                        18:08.81  
     1) Galen Fritz 12                  2) Adam Grimmitt 12               
     3) Ty Medd 12                      4) George Miao 12                 
     18:08.810 (18:08.810)
 13 San Pedro /la                                      18:11.38  
     1) Steve Correa 12                 2) Wyatt Kircher 9                
     3) Charlie Nettle 12               4) Manny Vargas 12                
     18:11.377 (18:11.377)
 14 University Cty /sd                                 18:13.31  
     1) Allen Siegler 10                2) Victor Bennett 12              
     3) Nikolas Chapman 10              4) Hayden Stone 11                
     18:13.303 (18:13.303)
 15 Marina /ss                                         18:13.66  
     1) Kyle Aube 12                    2) Craig Huff 12                  
     3) Christian Nethington 12         4) Bryan Tran 12                  
     18:13.658 (18:13.658)
 16 Great Oak /ss  'B'                                 18:14.78  
     1) David Carvajal 11               2) Cole Spencer 10                
     3) Dillon Emery 12                 4) Solomon Fountain 9             
     18:14.778 (18:14.778)
 17 Mira Costa /ss                                     18:15.95  
     1) Niko Pappas 12                  2) JC Ohmstede 12                 
     3) Kevin Mauge 9                   4) Chance Weston 11               
     18:15.943 (18:15.943)
 18 Poly (Lb) /ss                                      18:16.71  
     1) Miguel Bautista 12              2) Hugo Novoa 9                   
     3) Anthony Palazzo 11              4) Jorge Ponce 9                  
     18:16.707 (18:16.707)
 19 King, ML /ss                                       18:20.13  
     1) Tyler Janes 10                  2) Carlos Ramirez 11              
     3) Dalton Seckinger 11             4) Daniel G Gonzalez 10           
     18:20.122 (18:20.122)
 20 Crescenta Valley /ss                               18:20.71  
     1) Nick Beatty 12                  2) Gabe Collison 12               
     3) Kyle Dickinson 10               4) Matt Manalo 12                 
     18:20.709 (18:20.709)
 21 Arcadia /ss                                        18:23.67  
     1) Jarrick Winslow 12              2) Thomas Tran 12                 
     3) Shady Makar 10                  4) Josue Gonzalez 12              
     18:23.661 (18:23.661)
 22 Santa Monica /ss                                   18:29.09  
     1) Arden Lassalle 12               2) Lucas Jackson 10               
     3) Jay Habib 12                    4) Justin Sardo 12                
     18:29.089 (18:29.089)
 23 St. Joseph /nc                                     18:35.69  
     1) Gabe Arias 12                   2) Michael Murphy 11              
     3) Matthew Murphy 11               4) Cooper Teare 9                 
     18:35.686 (18:35.686)
 24 Buchanan /ce                                       18:38.76  
     1) Jacob Williams 12               2) Josh Myer 12                   
     3) Trevor Voth 11                  4) Anthony Sassano 12             
     18:38.757 (18:38.757)
 25 Rancho Cucamonga /ss                               19:02.61  
     1) Mat Holton 12                   2) Anhony Ortega 12               
     3) Jacob Burch 10                  4) Cory Megna 9                   
     17:52.112 (17:52.112)       19:02.605 (1:10.493)
 
Event 233  Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak /ss                                      17:21.11  
     1) Oscar Ayala 12                  2) Isaac Cortes 10                
     3) Robbie Gleeson 10               4) Nicholas Doan 11               
       4:24.880 (4:24.880)        8:43.375 (4:18.495)       13:06.193 (4:22.818)
      17:21.105 (4:14.912)
  2 Central Catholic (Or)                              17:22.43  
     1) Jean Baptiste Tooley 11         2) Sam Lomax                      
     3) Sam Truax 11                    4) Kyle Thompson 12               
       4:18.498 (4:18.498)        8:45.962 (4:27.464)       13:06.506 (4:20.544)
      17:22.430 (4:15.925)
  3 Dana Hills /ss                                     17:32.25  
     1) Gavin Diem 12                   2) Wyler Svoboda 12               
     3) Mason Coppi 10                  4) Jake Ogden 10                  
       4:22.514 (4:22.514)        8:47.243 (4:24.729)       13:09.944 (4:22.701)
      17:32.245 (4:22.301)
  4 Warren /ss                                         17:36.48  
     1) Faustino Diaz 12                2) Jonathan Rodriguez 11          
     3) Andres Barragan 11              4) Benjamin Gonzalez 11           
       4:25.963 (4:25.963)        8:46.071 (4:20.108)       13:10.074 (4:24.003)
      17:36.475 (4:26.402)
  5 California /ss                                     17:47.68  
     1) Matlazomatli Rojas 12           2) Rudy Gonzalez 12               
     3) Samuel Bautista 11              4) Jose Pacheco 12                
       4:31.303 (4:31.303)        8:59.436 (4:28.133)       13:26.188 (4:26.752)
      17:47.673 (4:21.485)
  6 Jesuit (Or)                                        17:54.24  
     1) Sam Remington 12                2) Logan Phillips 9               
     3) Sahil Doshi 12                  4) Michael Godbout 12             
       4:28.437 (4:28.437)        9:07.529 (4:39.092)       13:33.637 (4:26.108)
      17:54.232 (4:20.596)
  7 Fountain Valley /ss                                17:54.75  
     1) David Abraham 12                2) William Hua 10                 
     3) Galyn Nash 11                   4) Hunter Gulino 12               
       4:19.745 (4:19.745)        8:49.496 (4:29.751)       13:29.541 (4:40.045)
      17:54.749 (4:25.209)
  8 Clovis North /ce                                   17:59.36  
     1) Connor Nolen 12                 2) Psalm Ocampo 11                
     3) Chris Goertzen 11               4) Myles Delgado 11               
       4:26.845 (4:26.845)        9:05.437 (4:38.592)       13:27.341 (4:21.904)
      17:59.352 (4:32.011)
  9 Centennial (Nv)                                    18:02.14  
     1) Spencer Day 12                  2) Seth Wright 12                 
     3) Bryan Espino 10                 4) George Espino 12               
       4:40.103 (4:40.103)        9:14.758 (4:34.656)       13:40.814 (4:26.056)
      18:02.139 (4:21.326)
 10 Canyon (Ana) /ss                                   18:02.36  
     1) Andrew Selevos 12               2) Tanner Deutsch 12              
     3) Ryan Thompson 11                4) Wes Walsh 11                   
       4:30.993 (4:30.993)        9:10.522 (4:39.529)       13:45.259 (4:34.737)
      18:02.360 (4:17.102)
 11 Kamiakin (Wa)                                      18:03.12  
     1) Andrew Snyder 11                2) Jon Lafferty 11                
     3) Keegan McCormick 12             4) Garrett Kraal 12               
       4:25.315 (4:25.315)        9:10.700 (4:45.385)       13:39.790 (4:29.090)
      18:03.113 (4:23.323)
 12 Madera South /ce                                   18:03.87  
     1) Juan Macias 11                  2) Michael Ochoa 9                
     3) Michael Marquez 12              4) Eduardo Herrera 10             
       4:24.700 (4:24.700)        8:42.835 (4:18.135)       13:25.402 (4:42.568)
      18:03.867 (4:38.465)
 13 Carlmont /cc                                       18:08.07  
     1) Owen Lee 11                     2) Ryan Dimmick 12                
     3) Johain Ounadjela 11             4) James Schulte 12               
       4:32.169 (4:32.169)        9:05.777 (4:33.608)       13:32.535 (4:26.758)
      18:08.068 (4:35.533)
 14 Brea Olinda /ss                                    18:09.57  
     1) Austin Shellito 11              2) Giovanni Orellana 9            
     3) Angel Escobar 11                4) Jeff Sipple 11                 
       4:23.241 (4:23.241)        9:01.801 (4:38.560)       13:36.879 (4:35.078)
      18:09.564 (4:32.686)
 15 Beaumont /ss                                       18:10.29  
     1) J Boatman 11                    2) Andres Vizcarra 11             
     3) A Delgado 10                    4) Z Gross 12                     
       4:32.702 (4:32.702)        8:57.406 (4:24.704)       13:38.842 (4:41.436)
      18:10.289 (4:31.447)
 16 Glendora /ss                                       18:17.52  
     1) Jeff Kirwin 11                  2) Parker Seale 11                
     3) Oliver Kashyap 11               4) Damon Payne 12                 
       4:29.503 (4:29.503)        9:00.277 (4:30.774)       13:35.110 (4:34.834)
      18:17.518 (4:42.408)
 17 East (Ut)                                          18:20.02  
     1) John Serna 11                   2) Chris Rushing 11               
     3) Dakota Cobler 12                4) Garek Bielaczyc 10             
       4:28.384 (4:28.384)        9:02.828 (4:34.444)        13:42.60 (4:39.772)
      18:20.016 (9:17.188)
 18 Tesoro /ss                                         18:20.37  
     1) Andrew Suda 10                  2) Avery McCusker 11              
     3) Mitchell Garrett 11             4) Rhys Couser 12                 
       4:25.909 (4:25.909)        9:04.514 (4:38.605)       13:41.740 (4:37.226)
      18:20.361 (4:38.621)
 19 Burbank /ss                                        18:24.15  
     1) Brennan Doyle 11                2) Sam Gorman 9                   
     3) Adam Navar 10                   4) Arsen Mkrtchyan 12             
       4:31.903 (4:31.903)        9:08.357 (4:36.454)       13:54.113 (4:45.756)
      18:24.146 (4:30.034)
 20 Saugus /ss                                         18:29.47  
     1) Alex Pearson 12                 2) Billy Anthony 12               
     3) Ryan Tate 10                    4) Anthony Rosales 12             
       4:26.312 (4:26.312)        9:02.930 (4:36.619)       13:46.970 (4:44.040)
      18:29.464 (4:42.495)
 21 Corona /ss                                         18:53.68  
     1) Andrew Ramirez 12               2) Brook Solomon 11               
     3) Gilbert Robles 11               4) Jason Spatter 10               
       4:51.833 (4:51.833)        9:30.191 (4:38.359)       14:16.311 (4:46.120)
      18:53.672 (4:37.361)
 
Event 234  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Halden Comoglio           12 Dana Hills /ss        15-00.00  
  2 Ryan Polakiewicz          11 Great Oak/SS          14-08.00  
  3 Jorge Zapien              11 California /ss        14-04.00  
  3 Jesse Shank               12 Servite /ss           14-04.00  
  5 Andrew Lottig             12 Great Oak/SS          14-00.00  
  5 Tate Cutcliffe            12 Dos Pueblos /ss       14-00.00  
  5 Travis Kartz              10 Granite Bay /sj       14-00.00  
  8 Jordan Antol              12 Mission Viejo/SS      13-06.25  
  8 Vincent Noriega           11 Liberty (Az)          13-06.25  
  8 Ryan Keliher              12 Redondo Un /ss        13-06.25  
  8 Michael Wagenveld         12 Calvin Chr/SD         13-06.25  
  8 Chris Sosa                12 Mt. Pleasant /cc      13-06.25  
  8 Chris Miranda             12 Burbank /ss           13-06.25  
  8 Alex Casiano              11 Loyola /ss            13-06.25  
  8 Luciano Lopez             11 Loyola /ss            13-06.25  
 -- Ryan Riviere              12 Servite /ss                 NH  
 -- Justin Marcum             11 Durango (Co)                NH  
 
Event 235  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claire Chandler           11 CathedralCath/SD      11-09.00  
  2 Elleyse Garrett           12 Vista Murr/SS         11-05.00  
  3 Sara Wagenveld            10 Calvin Chr/SD         11-01.00  
  4 Amanda Block              10 Beverly Hills/SS      10-09.00  
  4 Sydney Eilbacher          12 Dos Pueblos /ss       10-09.00  
  6 Kelsey Barnes             12 Vista Murr/SS         10-09.00  
  6 Courtney Jackson          12 Ramona /sd            10-09.00  
  8 Morgan Madigan            12 Scripps Ranch/SD      10-09.00  
  8 Julianne Finch            10 Garces /ce            10-09.00  
  8 Rachel Craft              10 Thousand Oaks/SS      10-09.00  
 11 Justice Masolini          11 Saguaro (Az)          10-09.00  
 12 Nicole Katzaroff          11 Mater Dei /ss         10-09.00  
 12 Shelby Noble              10 Clovis West /ce       10-09.00  
 14 Brooke Pestano            12 Oak Park /ss          10-09.00  
 15 Megan Farrell             11 Galena (Nv)           10-03.00  
 16 Ella Hampson              10 Dana Hills /ss         9-09.00  
 
Event 236  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Colletto          12 Ventura /ss           38-08.75  
      36-05.50  FOUL  38-08.75  35-06.25  34-08  FOUL
  2 Rachelle A La Torre       10 Newport Hrb/SS        37-10.00  
      37-09.25  35-05.25  37-10  36-06.75  36-03.50  FOUL
  3 Samantha Ruggles          11 St. Francis /sj       37-04.75  
      32-05  35-01.50  33-04.75  34-09  34-04  37-04.75
  4 Helen Kimber              11 California /nc        36-11.50  
      36-03.75  35-06.50  35-05  36-11  35-05.25  36-11.50
  5 Coryne McKenney           12 Buchanan /ce          36-09.75  
      36-09.75  35-00.50  36-01  35-11.75  36-00.25  35-00.75
  6 Malerie Crenshaw          12 Clovis /ce            36-05.00  
      36-05  35-01.50  33-10.50  35-07  35-07.25  34-10
  7 Chrisshnay Brown          11 Lompoc /ss            36-01.75  
      36-01.75  35-11.50  33-00  35-05.50  35-02  FOUL
  8 Maieana Carrillo          11 McQueen (Nv)          35-08.75  
      35-04.25  33-03  35-08.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Anissa Claiborne          12 King, ML /ss          35-07.50  
      32-06.50  34-04.25  35-07.50  34-06  32-10.75  34-05
 10 Endora Maluia             11 Paramount /ss         33-03.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-03.75         
 11 Taylor Crockem             9 Chino /ss             33-00.25  
      30-03.50  32-08.50  33-00.25         
 12 Alexa Coubal              11 Thousand Oaks/SS      32-10.50  
      32-10.50  32-00.25  30-02.50         
 13 Leah Barker               12 Paramount /ss         32-09.75  
      FOUL  32-09.75  FOUL         
 
Event 237  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nick Fisher               11 Great Oak/SS          22-08.75   3.0 
     22-08(1.9) 22-07.75(4.6) 22-08.75(3.0) 22-03.50(2.2) 22-05.50(3.4) 22-08.75(3.0)
  2 Matthew Runels            10 James Logan /nc       22-07.50   3.0 
     FOUL      21-08.25(1.3) 20-03(3.1) 22-07.50(3.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Justin Warren             12 Camarillo /ss         22-01.00   2.1 
     22-01(2.1) 21-02(2.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Jared Sinsheimer          12 Bellarmie Pr(WA)      22-00.00   1.3 
     22-00(1.3) 21-06.25(2.0) 20-08(2.1) FOUL      21-04.25(2.0) 21-03.25(2.1)
  5 Eric Knowles              12 St. Francis /ss       21-11.50   3.6 
     21-09.50(2.0) 18-11(1.9) 19-07(1.4) 21-11.50(3.6) 21-00.75(2.2) 21-02.50(2.8)
  6 Lee Mitchell III          12 Tesoro /ss            21-07.50   3.0 
     21-00.50(2.1) 21-05.75(3.0) 21-03.75(1.3) 19-10(3.2) 21-07.50(3.0) 20-09.25(1.9)
  7 Vincent Calhoun           12 Poly (Lb) /ss         21-07.25   1.7 
     FOUL      FOUL      21-07.25(1.7) 20-09.50(3.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Isaiah Banks              11 Mountain Pnt(AZ)      21-03.00   2.7 
     FOUL      20-00.75(0.8) 21-03(2.7)         
  9 Colton George             12 Woodcreek /sj         21-01.50   2.5 
     21-01.50(2.5) 20-06.50(1.9) 20-02.50(1.3)         
 10 Brennan Goring             9 Country Day (Lj)      21-01.00   3.9 
     20-07.50(1.1) 21-00(1.6) 19-02.50(1.3) 21-01(3.9) FOUL      20-05(2.0)
 11 Dyer Pettijohn            12 Malibu /ss            20-11.25   1.4 
     20-02.75(2.7) 20-03.50(0.6) 20-11.25(1.4)         
 12 Kristian Thomas           11 El Segundo /ss        20-11.00   2.9 
     19-11(0.2) 20-07(0.2) 20-11(2.9)         
 13 Christopher Cook          12 San Benito H/Cc       20-10.00   2.4 
     20-06.25(0.3) 20-08.25(0.7) 20-10(2.4)         
 14 Kevin McClanahan          12 Erie (Co)             20-05.25   0.1 
     20-05.25(0.1) 20-01.25(1.5) 20-00(1.8)         
 15 Eddie Parish              10 Central /ce           20-03.75   2.6 
     20-00.50(2.0) 20-03.75(2.6) 20-01.75(2.5)         
 16 Alex Santiago             12 Serra /ss             20-03.00   2.4 
     FOUL      FOUL      20-03(2.4)         
 -- Michael Mitchell          10 Tesoro /ss                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 238  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lillianna Hebert          11 California /nc        38-04.50   2.7 
     37-11.50(2.2) 37-11.75(1.4) 37-03.50(4.0) 38-04.50(2.7) 35-06.75(2.8) PASS     
  2 Lucie Pressi              10 Oaks Chr /ss          37-10.75   2.3 
     37-02.25(0.9) FOUL      36-03(1.1) 37-06.75(2.4) 37-04.50(2.9) 37-10.75(2.3)
  3 Alyjah Kennedy            11 Serra /sd             37-06.00   3.5 
     37-01(2.3) 37-06(3.5) PASS      35-09.25(1.6) 37-02.75(1.9) 36-01.50(2.4)
  4 Caitlin Cole              12 Del Norte/SD          36-11.75   1.0 
     36-07.50(+0.0) FOUL      36-02.50(3.5) 35-10.50(2.6) FOUL(2.4) 36-11.75(1.0)
  5 Summer Higgins            10 Dana Hills /ss        36-09.75   4.7 
     36-00.25(0.4) 36-08.50(2.7) 36-09.75(4.7) 35-03.25(2.5) 35-07.50(-0.3) 35-10.25(2.5)
  6 Gabi Razma                12 Durango (Co)          36-09.25   2.0 
     35-05.50(1.3) 35-01(1.6) 36-09.25(2.0) FOUL      36-04.50(1.9) 35-09(2.4)
  7 Margaret English          12 St. Mary's /nc        36-03.00   1.6 
     36-00(3.5) 35-08(2.8) 35-01.25(2.2) 36-03(1.6) 35-05.50(3.7) 35-01.50(2.6)
  8 Nirie Boglino             11 La Quinta(LQ)/SS      36-01.00   0.5 
     36-01(0.5) 35-08.25(2.1) 34-09.25(4.3) FOUL      35-11(1.8) 35-03.75(3.7)
  9 Ally Foster               11 Christopher /cc       35-10.00   1.3 
     34-09.25(1.0) 34-10(1.2) 35-10(1.3)         
 10 Candace Simpson           12 Carson /la            35-08.75   2.3 
     35-00.75(2.0) 35-08.75(2.3) 35-03.75(0.3)         
 11 Catalina Lee                 Alhambra /ss          35-08.50   1.6 
     FOUL      35-08.50(1.6) FOUL              
 12 Hana Johnson               9 Bishop O'Dwd /nc      35-08.25   1.2 
     33-08.25(1.1) FOUL      35-08.25(1.2)         
 13 Cassidy Peng              10 Bonita /ss            35-01.00   1.3 
     35-01(1.3) 33-10.50(1.2) 31-10(1.4)         
 14 Nateja Hale               11 Parkland (Nc)         34-08.75  +0.0 
     33-05.50(2.3) 34-08.75(+0.0) 34-00.75(2.1)         
 15 Brynley Bowers             9 Clovis West /ce       34-07.75   0.2 
     FOUL      34-07.75(0.2) 32-04(0.7)         
 16 Je'Neal Ainsworth         11 Poly (Lb) /ss         34-04.00   0.2 
     FOUL      FOUL      34-04(0.2)         
 17 Kelli Martindale          12 Santa Barbara /S      34-02.25   1.1 
     32-03(0.7) 34-02.25(1.1) 31-10(0.8)         
 18 Endya Patteway             9 James Logan /nc       34-00.50   1.9 
     33-09.50(1.8) FOUL      34-00.50(1.9)         
 19 Kimmie Plater             12 McQueen (Nv)          33-03.25   1.8 
     FOUL      33-03.25(1.8) 33-03.25(1.8)         
 
Event 239  Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Saline             12 Lutheran (Or)/Ss       5-06.00  
  1 Shelby Dozier             10 Bella Vista /sj        5-06.00  
  3 Meg Sweeney               12 Red Mountain(AZ)       5-04.00  
  3 Janell Walley             10 Yucaipa /ss            5-04.00  
  3 Taylor Eddleman           11 HuntingtonBch/SS       5-04.00  
  6 Hayley Brown              12 Serrano /ss            5-02.00  
  6 Shannon McMillian         11 Nordhoff /ss           5-02.00  
  6 Susannah Vera             12 Palm Desert /ss        5-02.00  
  6 Cassidy Palka              9 Oaks Chr /ss           5-02.00  
 10 Ravyn Rowlett             12 Carlsbad /sd           5-00.00  
 10 Abbi Brecht               12 Herriman (Ut)          5-00.00  
 10 Alyjah Kennedy            11 Serra /sd              5-00.00  
 10 Emmy Walker               11 CrescentaVlly/SS       5-00.00  
 10 Allie Portis              11 Great Oak/SS           5-00.00  
 15 Natalie Knudsen           11 CathedralCath/SD       4-10.00  
 15 Maya Murphy-Cook          10 Granite Bay /sj        4-10.00  
 15 Alana Snow                 9 Carlsbad /sd           4-10.00  
 -- Hannah Nance              10 San Dimas /ss               NH  
 
Event 240  Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taelin Webb                  Roosevelt /ss          6-06.00  
  2 Darius Carbin             10 Mt. Pleasant /cc       6-05.00  
  3 Thomas Djerjian              Ntre Dame(SJ)/CC       6-03.00  
  3 Hunter Kist               12 Edison /ss             6-03.00  
  3 Colin Freeland            11 Corona dl S (Az)       6-03.00  
  6 John Probe                12 Serra /sd              6-01.00  
  6 Michael Butterbredt       12 Sherman Ind /ss        6-01.00  
  6 Sammy Roberts             12 Beaumont /ss           6-01.00  
  6 Joel Debus                12 Lutheran (Or)/Ss       6-01.00  
 10 D'Juan Shamburger         10 Covina /ss             5-11.00  
 10 Nathaniel Olowo           12 Alta Loma /S           5-11.00  
 
Event 241  Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nolan Van Amen             9 South Kitsap(WA)      55-00.75  
      51-08  52-00.75  52-06.25  55-00.75  54-02.50  FOUL
  2 Kylan Wilborn              9 Ntre Dame(SO)/SS      53-01.25  
      51-01.50  48-08  49-01  53-01.25  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Michael Sota              12 Valencia (Pl)/Ss      53-00.00  
      FOUL  47-10.50  52-05.50  49-04.50  51-01  53-00
  4 Jalen Wyatt               12 Helix /sd             52-02.00  
      FOUL  49-08.75  FOUL  50-00.25  52-02  50-11
  5 Aaron Haigler             11 Ntre Dame(SO)/SS      51-06.25  
      48-06.25  48-07  49-05.50  FOUL  FOUL  51-06.25
  6 Jacob Harbin              12 Dana Hills /ss        51-05.00  
      51-02.50  51-05  48-05.50  49-10.50  48-06.25  49-03
  7 Chris Ruggles             11 Jesuit /sj            51-03.75  
      50-09.25  FOUL  FOUL  49-07.25  51-03.75  48-02
  8 Kyle Peterson             12 Oakdale /sj           51-00.00  
      50-10.75  51-00  FOUL  FOUL  49-09.50  50-07
  9 Pablo Casillas            12 Loyola /ss            50-09.25  
      47-07  49-09.50  49-10.75  49-11  50-09.25  48-03
 10 Edgar Rodriguez           12 Paramount /ss         48-09.25  
      46-08.50  48-09.25  46-07.25         
 11 Michael Pertusati         11 Los Osos /ss          48-09.00  
      41-04.25  FOUL  48-09         
 12 Kyle Swanson              11 Ntre Dame(SO)/SS      48-06.50  
      48-06.50  46-01  47-06.75         
 13 Amir Mostafavi            12 Heritage (B)/Nc       48-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  48-06.50         
 14 Dillon Jennies            12 Oak Hills /ss         48-03.50  
      47-08  47-06.75  48-03.50         
 15 Devon Harrison            11 Ventura /ss           46-10.75  
      45-08.25  46-10.50  46-10.75         
 16 Devin Lecakes-Jones       10 Rancho Bern /sd       46-09.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  46-09.75         
 17 Oleni Fifita              12 Heritage (B)/Nc       46-02.25  
      44-04  46-00.50  46-02.25         
 18 Isaiah Trevino            11 Kingsburg /ce         45-04.50  
      40-08  45-04.50  44-03.75         
 19 Zachary Taplin            12 CookInlet Ac(AK)      44-09.50  
      39-01.50  44-09.50  FOUL         
 
Event 242  Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monet Salazar             11 Silverado (Nv)          132-00  
      132-00  117-02  FOUL  FOUL  113-05  FOUL
  2 Lonnie Smith              12 Tempe (Az)              126-11  
      126-11  110-10  FOUL  103-08  116-09  FOUL
  3 Sisileti Hingano          11 California /nc          122-07  
      FOUL  121-05  122-07  FOUL  102-09  112-11
  4 Devon Beebe               12 St Joseph(SM)/SS        121-00  
      118-01  121-00  116-10  112-10  109-10  FOUL
  5 Savanna Reilly            12 Valley Center/SD        120-04  
      118-10  115-05  120-04  117-11  118-04  119-05
  6 Angel Gonzalez            12 Downey /ss              120-04  
      110-09  104-06  118-08  112-02  120-04  FOUL
  7 Ayla McNeil               11 Ventura /ss             118-08  
      103-07  102-01  118-08  115-04  FOUL  110-09
  8 Michelle Campa            12 Murrieta Vlly/SS        115-08  
      115-08  113-01  FOUL  FOUL  102-11  FOUL
  9 Ray Toalepai              11 Paramount /ss           115-06  
      107-08  FOUL  115-06  100-07  109-07  FOUL
 10 Gabriela Stanford         12 Madera /ce              113-02  
      101-11  113-02  105-02         
 11 Chrisshnay Brown          11 Lompoc /ss              112-10  
      112-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Emily Crum                12 Mater Dei /ss           112-01  
      112-01  FOUL  108-08         
 13 Taylor Forte              10 McQueen (Nv)            107-03  
      105-03  107-03  FOUL         
 14 DeOndra Young             12 Vista Murr/SS           105-07  
      105-07  FOUL  75-05         
 15 Audrey Pillsbury          11 Peninsula /ss           104-09  
      104-09  103-05  FOUL         
 16 Tierra Adams              12 Muir /ss                101-10  
      101-10  92-02  FOUL         
 17 Raquel Parker             11 Clovis West /ce         101-09  
      101-09  100-02  86-08           
 18 Nijj Kaur                 12 James Logan /nc         101-07  
      101-00  101-07  FOUL         
 19 #1 Scratched                 Scratched Athlet         96-10  
      96-10  92-09  94-10         
 
Event 243  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Destiny Longmire          10 Rancho Verde /ss      19-00.00   0.5 
     16-11.75(0.4) 17-08.50(0.3) 18-01.75(1.1) 19-00(0.5) 18-05.50(0.2) 17-11(0.2)
  2 Noelle Schiller            9 Westlake /ss          18-06.00  +0.0 
     16-09(0.2) 18-06(+0.0) FOUL      15-10(0.2) FOUL      17-10.50(0.2)
  3 Chasity Ducre             12 Roosevelt /ss         17-08.50   0.5 
     17-00(0.3) 17-07(0.2) 17-08.50(0.5) 16-10.75(+0.0) 17-01.50(0.2) 16-10.50(0.4)
  4 Josephine Graeber         10 Arroyo Grande/SS      17-04.50   1.3 
     16-05(0.1) 16-04.50(0.2) 17-04.50(1.3) 16-11.75(0.6) 17-01.50(0.5) 16-09.50(1.0)
  5 Alyjah Kennedy            11 Serra /sd             17-04.00   2.1 
     17-04(2.1) 16-09(0.9) 17-02.50(1.1) 14-08(+0.0) FOUL      13-03.75(0.2)
  6 Peyton Russell            10 Tumwater (Wa)         17-03.50   2.1 
     17-03.50(2.1) 16-07.75(0.4) 16-09(0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Kaniya Bawls on           12 Alhambra /ss          17-03.25   0.1 
     16-04.75(0.4) 17-03.25(0.1) 14-04.50(1.1) 16-01(+0.0) 15-09.50(0.2) 16-06(0.2)
  8 Samantha Seaton            9 Oaks Chr /ss          17-01.50   1.2 
     17-01.50(1.2) 17-01(1.2) 16-07.75(1.2) 16-05(0.1) 16-10(+0.0) 17-01.50(0.1)
  9 Hadley Wilhoite           10 Jesuit (Or)           17-00.25   0.8 
     17-00.25(0.8) FOUL      FOUL              
 10 Rees Young                10 Mountain Pnt(AZ)      16-11.25   2.4 
     16-11.25(2.4) 16-08(1.0) FOUL              
 11 Anyel Thomas              12 San Ramon Valley      16-11.00  +0.0 
     15-04(0.2) 16-11(+0.0) 15-01(0.2)         
 12 Damaris Hamilton          11 Clovis West /ce       16-10.50   0.1 
     16-09.75(0.1) 16-10.50(0.1) FOUL              
 13 Lauren Delgadillo         12 Fountain Vlly/SS      16-10.25   0.4 
     15-11.75(0.5) 16-10.25(0.4) 16-04.50(0.2)         
 14 Jocelyn Jordan            12 Arbor View (Nv)       16-10.00   0.8 
     16-10(0.8) 15-10.50(0.8) FOUL              
 15 Alli Davis                 9 Durango (Co)          16-08.75   0.2 
     FOUL      16-00.50(0.4) 16-08.75(0.2)         
 16 Alison Parsons            10 Los Alamitos /ss      16-08.50   1.7 
     16-08.50(1.7) 16-02.75(0.4) 16-07.75(0.2)         
 17 Chloe Widdowson           12 San Juan H/Ss         16-06.25   0.2 
     16-06.25(0.2) PASS      PASS              
 18 Ivie Eboigbodin           10 Merrill West /sj      16-03.50   1.5 
     16-03.50(1.5) FOUL      16-03(0.5)         
 19 Lindsay Chiang            12 Fountain Vlly/SS      16-01.50   2.2 
     16-01.50(2.2) 16-01.25(1.1) 16-01.25(1.0)         
 20 Damali Britton            12 Desert Vista (Az      16-00.75   1.2 
     FOUL      16-00.75(1.2) 16-00(1.5)         
 21 Sianna Nelson             12 Bonanza (Nv)          15-11.00   0.9 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-11(0.9)         
 -- Onyx Gaston               11 Poly (Lb) /ss             FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 244  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Justin Warren             12 Camarillo /ss         43-09.75   1.5 
     43-09.75(1.5) FOUL      PASS      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  2 Sean Ezenwugo             11 Edison /ce            43-08.50   0.2 
     42-11.50(1.2) 43-00.25(1.0) FOUL      43-02.50(1.3) 41-06.50(+0.0) 43-08.50(0.2)
  3 Kasin Anderson             9 Jesuit (Or)           43-08.50   2.1 
     42-10.75(2.4) 43-08.50(2.1) 42-11.50(1.1) 43-01.50(0.3) 43-00.50(+0.0) 43-01(0.5)
  4 Jedaki Hill               12 Chaparral /ss         43-06.50   0.8 
     41-03.50(0.9) 43-06.50(0.8) 42-10.25(1.1) 41-01.25(0.8) 42-11.25(0.7) 40-07(1.1)
  5 Kasem Green               12 Watsonville /cc       43-02.00   0.5 
     41-07.50(1.7) 40-03.50(1.4) 42-00.25(1.4) 41-08(0.8) 42-00(0.2) 43-02(0.5)
  6 Luis Briceno              12 Downey /ss            43-01.00   0.7 
     41-08.50(2.1) 40-11(2.0) 43-01(0.7) 40-06.50(0.5) 42-09.50(0.1) 42-00.50(+0.0)
  7 Cory Furoka               12 Franklin (St)/Sj      42-03.25   1.9 
     40-05(1.9) 40-07.75(1.1) 42-03.25(1.9) 41-04(1.1) FOUL      40-04(+0.0)
  8 Kristian Thomas           11 El Segundo /ss        41-06.00   2.1 
     41-02.25(1.8) 41-06(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      41-00(+0.0)
  9 Isaiah Banks              11 Mountain Pnt(AZ)      38-07.50   1.3 
     FOUL      FOUL      38-07.50(1.3)         
 10 Asa Carter                10 Carson (Nv)           38-01.25   0.9 
     FOUL      38-01.25(0.9) FOUL              
 11 Jason Patrick             11 Serra /sd             36-02.50   2.0 
     36-02.50(2.0) 35-11.50(1.5) FOUL              
 
Event 245  Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchel Charles           12 Peninsula /ss           171-09  
      FOUL  128-08  169-00  FOUL  171-09  171-03
  2 Kordell Hampton           12 Helix /sd               168-09  
      157-04  168-09  FOUL  134-01  FOUL  158-06
  3 Nick Coghilll             11 Valencia (Pl)/Ss        167-00  
      FOUL  134-01  161-03  FOUL  FOUL  167-00
  4 Cody Dalton               12 Monte Vista /nc         159-06  
      159-06  158-00  FOUL  142-07  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jonah Cole                12 Paso Robles /ss         158-00  
      137-07  145-03  153-05  139-02  156-01  158-00
  6 Brady Williams            11 Green Vlly (Nv)         157-10  
      150-02  154-01  141-08  155-01  146-05  157-10
  7 Justin Stafford           12 Dana Hills /ss          156-10  
      156-10  143-11  123-06  154-07  145-08  122-11
  8 Wyatt Doughty             11 Bella Vista /sj         155-11  
      136-05  149-01  155-11  FOUL  FOUL  151-00
  9 Shevin Afrasiabi          12 Dana Hills /ss          154-02  
      FOUL  132-03  153-11  153-10  154-02  147-10
 10 Stephen Mantei            11 Newport Hrb/SS          150-06  
      150-06  145-02  FOUL         
 11 Cameron Henry             12 Canyon (Ana)            149-10  
      130-08  149-10  145-11         
 12 Norman Black              12 High Tech/SD            149-01  
      130-05  141-02  149-01         
 13 Blake Pierce              11 Frontier /ce            148-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  148-03         
 14 Nash Parker               11 Dana Hills /ss          147-11  
      114-02  143-11  147-11         
 15 Matt Stewart              12 Santiago(Cor)/SS        145-09  
      FOUL  138-04  145-09         
 16 Jalen Wyatt               12 Helix /sd               145-00  
      142-07  145-00  FOUL         
 17 Chandler Van Amen         11 South Kitsap(WA)        137-09  
      137-09  135-10  137-07         
 -- Jared Springer            12 Nipomo /ss                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Post to:  
Post as: 
14 comment(s)  
Scott Joerger

Bsarno1, on , said:

Is Misana related to Theo Viltz who was a great hurdler for USC in the mid 1960s?

Yes - Theo is his dad.
Bsarno1

Scott Joerger, on , said:

Three of our 110H finalist are from the Moore League - Misana Viltz, Juan Ward, and Bayron Manuel #ArcadiaInvite

Is Misana related to Theo Viltz who was a great hurdler for USC in the mid 1960s?
Bsarno1

Scott Joerger, on , said:

Three of our 110H finalist are from the Moore League - Misana Viltz, Juan Ward, and Bayron Manuel #ArcadiaInvite

Is Misana related to Theo Viltz who was a great hurdler for USC in the mid 1960s?
Ty Davis

Scott Joerger, on , said:

Tara Davis of Agoura runs 14.31 for 100H which is a new US Frosh #1 #ArcadiaInvite

Tara is now listed #1 Frosh in triple Jump 38'9 and long jump 19'3. #tryingtostayhealthy
Scott Joerger
Kaelin Robert 53.37 is a US#1. The freshman national record is 52.15 from Bianca Night in '04 #ArcadiaInvite
Scott Joerger
Three of our 110H finalist are from the Moore League - Misana Viltz, Juan Ward, and Bayron Manuel #ArcadiaInvite
Scott Joerger
172-07 for Stamatia's second throw! How far can she go?? #ArcadiaInvite
Scott Joerger
166-03 for Stamatia Scarvelis on her opening throw. That's a US#1#ArcadiaInvite
Scott Joerger
Thanks to @EPISports for providing awesome real time results today! #ArcadiaInvite http://live.episport...OfficialResults
Scott Joerger
6 Frosh girls under 5:10 for the mile, including CA's Talley Hill, Emily Beneduce, Lauren Lienau and Claire Graves #ArcadiaInvite
Scott Joerger
Freshman Jacquelyn Hill of Etiwanda ran 2:11.93 800 for US Frosh #1! #ArcadiaInvite
Scott Joerger
Let's try again - 4x100 leaders from the daytime session - Woodcreek boys (42.12) and Great Oak girls (48.02) #ArcadiaInvite #DoOver
Scott Joerger
Tara Davis of Agoura runs 14.31 for 100H which is a new US Frosh #1 #ArcadiaInvite
Scott Joerger
We will be posting meet updates from #ArcadiaInvite here throughout Friday and Saturday:
History for ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invite Official Site
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 200 5 441  
2013 1 539 3 80  
2012 1 374 10 402  
2011 1 437 7 243 1
2010 2 294 9 309  
2009 1 190 4 676  
2008 1 151 11 169  
2007 1   1    
2006 1   1    
2005       100  
2001   11      
2000   58