Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Pages in selected folder

 

2015 Results

Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2015 09:50 AM
        Arcadia Invitational and Arcadia Multis - 4/9/2015 to 4/11/2015        
                   Online Entries & Results by EPIsports.com                   
                              Arcadia High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Loyola /ss                                            41.49  
     1) Miles Bryant 11                 2) Raphael Ferguson 11            
     3) Kyle Oden 11                    4) David Long 11                  
  2 Carson /la                                            41.84  
     1) Brandon Hasson 12               2) Ryan Hall 11                   
     3) Justin Collins 12               4) Maurice Jones 12               
  3 Gahr /ss                                              42.20  
     1) Andre Casillas 12               2) Alonso Davis 10                
     3) Jhamani Long 12                 4) Eric Renfroe 10                
  4 St. John Bosco /ss                                    42.26  
     1) Re-al Mitchell 9                2) Joey Chenoweth 12              
     3) Jordan Harris 11                4) Sean Mcgrew 11                 
  5 Monrovia /ss                                          42.30  
     1) Aubrey Mosley 11                2) Khalil Bradley 12              
     3) Seth Raines 12                  4) Octavius Spencer 12            
  6 Great Oak /ss                                         42.31  
     1) James Nool 10                   2) Brandon Presley 12             
     3) Damion Marshall 12              4) Jeremiah Ruger 10              
  7 Mater Dei /ss                                         42.62  
     1) Stephen Menzia 11               2) Adrian Hernandez 12            
     3) Noah Delgadillo 12              4) Garrett Estrada 12             
  8 Franklin (Elk Gr) /sj                                 43.10  
     1) Donnie Colma-terry 11           2) Ugo Dike 12                    
     3) Patrick Walker 12               4) Jordan Booth 12                
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta /ss                                    40.68  
     1) Cole Dubots 10                  2) Antonio Mitchell 11            
     3) Jordan Testerman 11             4) Ricky Adams 11                 
  2 Chaminade /ss                                         40.80  
     1) Nick Agbede 10                  2) Tj Brock 11                    
     3) Greg Campbell 12                4) Jordan Chin 11                 
  3 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                   41.34  
     1) C.J. Sanders 12                 2) Trevor Reid 11                 
     3) Taylor Aguilera 12              4) Tyler Asemota 10               
  4 Alemany /ss                                           41.54  
     1) Johnny Edwards 10               2) Diab Davis 11                  
     3) Brian Barry 11                  4) Dominic Davis 12               
  5 Woodbridge                                            41.56  
  6 Upland /ss                                            41.87  
     1) Tyrin Wells 11                  2) Antonio Woodard 12             
     3) Joseph Anderson 10              4) Devin Chandler 9               
  7 Mountain Pointe (Az)                                  42.03  
     1) Isaiah Banks 12                 2) Paul Lucas 12                  
     3) Nicolas Sibley 12               4) Zachary Blohm 12               
  8 Poly (Lb) /ss                                         43.45  
     1) Tay Elliott 12                  2) Tariq Harness 10               
     3) Aaron Shampklin 10              4) Justin Calhoun 12              
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei /ss                                         47.74  
     1) Sarah Perez 11                  2) Haley Hopkins 10               
     3) Aliyah Forbes 11                4) Jazmin Moss 12                 
  2 Carondelet /nc                                        47.90  
     1) Mikayla Scott 10                2) Christina Chenault 12          
     3) Julianna Ruotolo 11             4) Avery Avina 11                 
  3 Santa Margarita /ss                                   48.09  
     1) Taylor Gather 10                2) Lauren Drysch 10               
     3) Nikki Merritt 9                 4) Kaitlyn Merritt 12             
  4 Redondo Union /ss                                     48.15  
     1) Tairyn Montgomery 11            2) Kristen Hamlin 12              
     3) Kennedy Williams 10             4) Anastasia Chiodo 12            
  5 Monrovia /ss                                          48.55  
     1) Micah Fulton 9                  2) Jordyn Tucker 11               
     3) Alyssa Curry 11                 4) Sydney Mosley 12               
  6 Los Alamitos /ss                                      48.63  
     1) Ashley Willingham 11            2) Kenna Limp 12                  
     3) Anijah Green 11                 4) Sara Limp 12                   
  7 Mountain Pointe (Az)                                  48.78  
     1) Autumn Smith 11                 2) Chynna Simmons 10              
     3) Brittany Patterson 10           4) Danielle Burns 11              
  8 Mira Costa /ss                                        48.83  
     1) Leslie Hester 9                 2) Jordyn Dorsey 12               
     3) Myan Elrington 11               4) Shante Robinson 10             
 -- Franklin (Elk Gr) /sj                                   DNF  
     1) Jorden O'Neal 12               2) Chinyere Dike 12               
     3) Cecily Montanez 11              4) Amari Smith 11                 
 
Event 4  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian /ss                                    45.57  
     1) Miah Webb 12                    2) Sarah Johnson 12               
     3) Schuyler Moore 12               4) Lauren Rain Williams 10        
  2 Poly (Lb) /ss                                         46.07  
     1) Kenyla Miles 10                 2) Zhane Smith 10                 
     3) Maya Perkins 11                 4) Ariyonna Augustine 9           
  3 Roosevelt /ss                                         46.10  
     1) Jasmyne Graham 12               2) Taylor Smith 12                
     3) Breanna Bernard-joseph 9        4) Courtne Davis 12               
  4 Upland /ss                                            46.19  
     1) Kierra Davis 11                 2) Jada Hicks 9                   
     3) Hope Bushnell 12                4) Mikaela Adolphus 12            
  5 Serra /ss                                             46.46  
     1) Madison Golden 11               2) Morgan Pecantte 12             
     3) Jasmin Reed 10                  4) Jaela Williams 12              
  6 Parkland (No)                                         46.79  
     1) Erin Morrison 12                2) Jahnae Bowman 11               
     3) Miaysha Bryant 12               4) Katlin Sherman 12              
  7 St. Mary's Academy /ss                                47.03  
     1) Anaiah Brown 12                 2) Aliyah Hale 12                 
     3) Briana Shufford 12              4) Keshawna Myles 12              
  8 Buchanan /ce                                          47.11  
     1) Yamilet Biggers 11              2) Hannah Waller 11               
     3) Brenae Wellington 11            4) Amari Sperling 12              
  9 Arcadia /ss                                           47.71  
     1) Jasmine Paulus 12               2) Lauren Buehner 9               
     3) Rachel Wiggins 12               4) Sarah Troescher 11             
 
Event 6  Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colter Jordyn             12 Cherry Creek           4:45.24  
       1:10.645 (1:10.645)        2:24.410 (1:13.766)        3:37.574 (1:13.164)
         4:27.616 (50.042)          4:43.662 (16.047)
  2 Amanda Gehrich            11 Tesoro /ss             4:47.66  
       1:10.516 (1:10.516)        2:24.518 (1:14.003)        3:36.764 (1:12.246)
         4:29.218 (52.455)          4:46.029 (16.811)
  3 Katie Rainsberger            Air Academy            4:47.85  
       1:10.568 (1:10.568)        2:24.568 (1:14.001)        3:37.686 (1:13.118)
         4:28.235 (50.550)          4:45.956 (17.721)
  4 Lauren Gregory            10 Fort Collins           4:48.85  
       1:10.784 (1:10.784)        2:24.653 (1:13.870)        3:38.210 (1:13.557)
         4:30.149 (51.940)          4:47.117 (16.968)
  5 Marissa Williams          12 Palisades /L           4:49.23  
       1:10.620 (1:10.620)        2:24.602 (1:13.983)        3:38.175 (1:13.573)
         4:30.952 (52.778)          4:47.694 (16.742)
  6 Allie Schadler            10 Rio Rico (Az           4:49.45  
       1:11.443 (1:11.443)        2:25.040 (1:13.598)        3:39.551 (1:14.512)
         4:31.095 (51.544)          4:47.766 (16.671)
  7 Nicole Hutchinson         12 Sentinel [bc           4:51.99  
       1:10.833 (1:10.833)        2:24.858 (1:14.026)        3:39.295 (1:14.438)
         4:33.255 (53.960)          4:50.328 (17.073)
  8 Destiny Collins           11 Great Oak /S           4:53.08  
       1:10.188 (1:10.188)        2:24.258 (1:14.071)        3:37.807 (1:13.549)
         4:32.455 (54.648)          4:51.115 (18.661)
  9 Bryn Morley                9 Bigfork (Mt)           4:53.75  
       1:10.340 (1:10.340)        2:24.304 (1:13.965)        3:38.263 (1:13.959)
         4:33.601 (55.339)          4:51.907 (18.306)
 10 Kashley Carter            12 Juab (Ut)              4:54.11  
       1:10.262 (1:10.262)        2:24.282 (1:14.021)        3:38.380 (1:14.098)
         4:33.067 (54.688)          4:52.163 (19.096)
 11 Emily Hamlin              12 Boise (Id)             4:57.53  
       1:10.997 (1:10.997)        2:24.903 (1:13.907)        3:40.653 (1:15.750)
         4:37.798 (57.145)          4:55.751 (17.954)
 12 Sophie Cantine            10 Lakeside (Wa           4:57.96  
       1:10.861 (1:10.861)        2:24.735 (1:13.875)        3:39.364 (1:14.630)
         4:35.567 (56.203)          4:55.849 (20.283)
 13 Kiyena Beatty             10 Great Oak /S           4:58.43  
       1:11.268 (1:11.268)        2:25.803 (1:14.536)        3:43.185 (1:17.382)
         4:38.823 (55.639)          4:56.692 (17.869)
 14 Courtney Wayment          11 Davis (Ut)             4:59.14  
       1:11.639 (1:11.639)        2:25.213 (1:13.575)        3:40.891 (1:15.678)
         4:38.647 (57.757)          4:57.337 (18.690)
 15 Kendell Derry             11 Bella Vista            5:00.76  
       1:11.059 (1:11.059)        2:25.516 (1:14.458)        3:42.462 (1:16.946)
         4:40.385 (57.924)          4:59.089 (18.704)
 16 Briar Brumley             12 Tesoro /ss             5:02.13  
       1:11.430 (1:11.430)        2:25.926 (1:14.497)        3:44.576 (1:18.651)
         4:41.851 (57.275)          5:00.190 (18.340)
 17 Sydney Belus              10 Great Oak /S           5:03.56  
       1:11.435 (1:11.435)        2:26.160 (1:14.726)        3:44.521 (1:18.362)
         4:43.206 (58.685)          5:01.754 (18.549)
 18 Amanda Davis              10 Desert Vista           5:09.94  
       1:12.443 (1:12.443)        2:28.713 (1:16.270)        3:46.589 (1:17.877)
         4:46.587 (59.998)          5:07.890 (21.303)
 19 Hannah Benoit             12 Buchanan /ce           5:18.52  
       1:11.694 (1:11.694)        2:27.803 (1:16.109)        3:48.715 (1:20.912)
       4:54.027 (1:05.312)          5:16.425 (22.399)
 -- Julia Guerra              11 Indian Hills               DNF  
 
Event 7  Men 1 Mile Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robert Franklin           11 Palos Verdes           4:19.39  
       1:07.668 (1:07.668)        2:13.666 (1:05.998)        3:18.521 (1:04.855)
         4:02.054 (43.533)          4:17.848 (15.794)           4:19.388 (1.540)
  2 Hunter Davila             12 Kelly Walsh            4:20.81  
       1:07.593 (1:07.593)        2:13.441 (1:05.848)        3:18.600 (1:05.159)
         4:03.740 (45.140)          4:19.177 (15.438)           4:20.802 (1.626)
  3 Branden Estrada           12 St. John Bos           4:22.66  
       1:07.976 (1:07.976)        2:14.070 (1:06.094)        3:19.797 (1:05.727)
         4:06.126 (46.330)          4:21.029 (14.904)           4:22.657 (1.628)
  4 Stokton Smith             12 Davis (Ut)             4:23.64  
       1:07.365 (1:07.365)        2:13.550 (1:06.185)        3:18.773 (1:05.223)
         4:05.517 (46.745)          4:21.979 (16.462)           4:23.633 (1.654)
  5 Colter Blanchard          11 Davis (Ut)             4:24.04  
       1:07.717 (1:07.717)        2:13.846 (1:06.129)        3:19.736 (1:05.890)
         4:06.759 (47.024)          4:22.450 (15.692)           4:24.032 (1.582)
  6 Zach Wiberg               12 Capital (Id)           4:24.37  
       1:07.986 (1:07.986)        2:14.179 (1:06.193)        3:20.401 (1:06.222)
         4:08.099 (47.699)          4:22.888 (14.790)           4:24.369 (1.481)
  7 Michael Downey            12 Cheyenne Eas           4:24.72  
       1:07.615 (1:07.615)        2:13.319 (1:05.704)        3:19.121 (1:05.802)
         4:07.594 (48.474)          4:23.100 (15.507)           4:24.720 (1.620)
  8 Alex Merder               12 La Costa Cny           4:24.86  
       1:07.947 (1:07.947)        2:14.372 (1:06.425)        3:19.929 (1:05.557)
         4:07.287 (47.359)          4:23.107 (15.820)           4:24.858 (1.752)
  9 Connor Arnell             11 Lehi (Ut)              4:25.60  
       1:08.199 (1:08.199)        2:14.502 (1:06.303)        3:21.482 (1:06.981)
         4:08.781 (47.299)          4:24.116 (15.336)           4:25.599 (1.484)
 10 Taylor Dillon             12 Woods Cross            4:25.69  
       1:07.994 (1:07.994)        2:13.819 (1:05.825)        3:19.387 (1:05.568)
         4:07.862 (48.476)          4:24.049 (16.187)           4:25.688 (1.640)
 11 Chandler Ross             12 Agoura /ss             4:43.66  
       1:08.300 (1:08.300)        2:17.842 (1:09.543)        3:29.726 (1:11.884)
         4:24.213 (54.487)          4:41.956 (17.743)           4:43.655 (1.700)
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kai Benedict              12 McQueen (Nv)           4:11.38  
       1:03.009 (1:03.009)        2:06.634 (1:03.626)        3:10.586 (1:03.952)
         3:56.135 (45.550)          4:11.379 (15.244)
  2 William Ernst             12 San Luis Obi           4:12.71  
       1:02.479 (1:02.479)        2:06.344 (1:03.866)        3:10.383 (1:04.039)
         3:56.720 (46.338)          4:12.709 (15.989)
  3 George Gleason            12 Huntington B           4:12.78  
       1:02.856 (1:02.856)        2:06.620 (1:03.765)        3:10.260 (1:03.640)
         3:56.404 (46.145)          4:12.772 (16.368)
  4 Dajour Braxton            12 Centennial (           4:13.03  
       1:01.957 (1:01.957)        2:05.813 (1:03.856)        3:10.174 (1:04.362)
         3:56.087 (45.914)          4:13.030 (16.943)
  5 Erik Armes                12 Coronado /sd           4:13.17  
       1:02.878 (1:02.878)        2:06.804 (1:03.927)        3:10.436 (1:03.632)
         3:56.183 (45.748)          4:13.162 (16.979)
  6 Josh Collins              12 Wasatch (Ut)           4:13.47  
       1:02.233 (1:02.233)        2:06.079 (1:03.846)        3:10.126 (1:04.048)
         3:55.702 (45.577)          4:13.466 (17.764)
  7 Logan Mackay              11 Davis (Ut)             4:14.50  
       1:02.499 (1:02.499)        2:07.013 (1:04.514)        3:10.878 (1:03.865)
         3:55.770 (44.893)          4:14.491 (18.721)
  8 Cooper Kossick            12 Edison /ss             4:18.44  
       1:02.694 (1:02.694)        2:06.702 (1:04.009)        3:10.669 (1:03.967)
         3:58.748 (48.080)          4:18.435 (19.688)
  9 Millen Trujillo           12 Walnut /ss             4:20.24  
       1:02.710 (1:02.710)        2:06.874 (1:04.165)        3:10.370 (1:03.496)
         3:59.375 (49.005)          4:20.237 (20.863)
 10 Garek Bielaczyc           11 East (Ut)              4:22.63  
       1:03.218 (1:03.218)        2:07.892 (1:04.674)        3:15.156 (1:07.264)
         4:04.484 (49.328)          4:22.629 (18.146)
 11 Andrew Vandine            12 North Cental           4:34.02  
       1:03.631 (1:03.631)        2:07.736 (1:04.106)        3:15.625 (1:07.889)
         4:13.187 (57.563)          4:34.019 (20.833)
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Brandon Jamison           11 Chaparral (A             14.25  
  2 Christapherson Grant      12 Meadowdale (             14.32  
  3 Gary Hawkins              12 Gabrielino /             14.41  
  4 Nick Abboud               12 King, ML /ss             14.47  
  5 Nick Rack                 12 Vista Murrie             14.76  
  6 Tyler Stehr               11 Corona del S             14.80  
  7 Orlando Wallace           12 Cathedral Ci             14.85  
  8 Deion Lightfoot-shelton   10 Kimball /sj              14.89  
  9 Raliegh Adams             12 Alhambra /nc             15.39  
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Chad Zallow               12 John F Kenne             13.50  
  2 Joseph Anderson           10 Upland /ss               13.94  
  3 Charles Graham            12 Phoebus (Va)             14.13  
  4 Isaiah Oliver             12 Brophy Colle             14.14  
  5 Alex Billing              12 Simi Valley              14.27  
  6 Aidan Kirwan              12 Branham /cc              14.38  
  7 Khalil Dorsey             11 Colony /ss               14.59  
  8 Jasher Foster             11 St. Francis              14.82  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Morganne Hill             12 Liberty /ce              13.99  
  2 Tara Davis                10 Agoura /ss               14.14  
  3 Kyra Anderson             12 St. Mary's A             14.22  
  4 Kaylah Robinson           10 El Cerrito /             14.33  
  5 Leah Molter               12 Valhalla /sd             14.45  
  6 Kara Awakoaiye            11 Bishop O'Dow             14.53  
  7 Katelyn Slessor           11 Central Memo             14.70  
  8 Hannah Labrie-smith       12 Cathedral Ca             14.92  
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Jasmyne Graham            12 Roosevelt /S             13.21  
  2 Ebony Williams            12 Parkland (No             13.69  
  3 Sydney Mosley             12 Monrovia /ss             13.85  
  4 Jurnee Woodward           10 Vacaville /S             13.90  
  5 Caitlyn Little            10 Hoover (Al)              13.99  
  6 Brittley Humphrey         11 Hoover (Al)              14.06  
  7 Jaela Williams            12 Serra /ss                14.16  
  8 Dani Johnson              11 Cathedral Ca             14.69  
 
Event 13  Men 100 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Jamaun Charles            12 Amador Valle             10.63  
  2 Antonio Woodard           12 Upland /ss               10.66  
  3 Thaddeus Smith            12 Damien /ss               10.71  
  4 Zamore Zigler             12 Carter /ss               10.72  
  5 Scott Patton              12 Woodbridge               10.73  
  6 Sean Mcgrew               11 St. John Bos             10.84  
  7 Nathen Francisco          11 James Logan              10.98  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Ian Mack                  12 Green Valley             10.44  
  2 John Mcdonald             12 Lincoln (Sto             10.51  
  3 Diab Davis                11 Alemany /ss              10.53  
  4 Paul Lucas                12 Mountain Poi             10.58  
  5 Trevor Reid               11 Notre Dame (             10.62  
  6 Cole Dubots               10 Vista Murrie             10.69  
  7 Carlos Salcido            12 Rock Springs             10.90  
 -- Antonio Mitchell          11 Vista Murrie                FS  
 -- Dominic Davis             12 Alemany /ss                 FS  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Jada Hicks                 9 Upland /ss               11.91  
  2 Maya Perkins              11 Poly (Lb) /S             11.95  
  3 Miah Webb                 12 Oaks Christi             11.97  
  4 Amanda Van Buren          11 Vista Murrie             12.01   12.001
  5 Lonsha Bradford           12 Elsinore /ss             12.01   12.009
  6 Jackie Patterson          11 Rancho Berna             12.08  
  7 Anaiah Brown              12 St. Mary's A             12.24  
  8 Abigail Smith             12 Westlake /ss             12.34  
 
Event 16  Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.7 
  1 Lauren Rain Williams      10 Oaks Christi             11.42  
  2 Zaria Francis             11 Rio Mesa /ss             11.46  
  3 Courtne Davis             12 Roosevelt /S             11.67  
  4 Schuyler Moore            12 Oaks Christi             11.68  
  5 Suzie Acolatse            12 Mission Hill             11.76  
  6 Katlin Sherman            12 Parkland (No             11.90  
  7 Kaysha Love               11 Herriman (Ut             11.91  
  8 Jasmin Reed               10 Serra /ss                11.96  
  9 Audra Koopman             10 Fort Collins             12.69  
 
Event 17  Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Michael Slagowski         11 Rocky Mounta           1:51.85  
        58.148 (58.148)  1:51.846 (53.699)
  2 Connor Morello            12 Clovis /ce             1:51.86  
        58.201 (58.201)  1:51.860 (53.660)
  3 Moss Ty                   12 Neuqua Valle           1:52.30  
        58.099 (58.099)  1:52.294 (54.195)
  4 Arturo Sotomayor          12 Roseville /S           1:52.53  
        58.359 (58.359)  1:52.524 (54.165)
  5 Isaac Cortes              11 Great Oak /S           1:52.56  
        58.962 (58.962)  1:52.556 (53.594)
  6 Elijah Inuwa              12 Central Acad           1:54.07  
        58.614 (58.614)  1:54.066 (55.452)
  7 Connor Ross               12 McQueen (Nv)           1:55.10  
        58.326 (58.326)  1:55.100 (56.775)
  8 Carlos Villarreal         12 Rio Rico (Az           1:55.26  
        58.772 (58.772)  1:55.251 (56.479)
  9 Dillon Beckum             10 Bonita /ss             1:55.30  
        58.442 (58.442)  1:55.296 (56.855)
 10 Nathan Pixler             11 Eastlake (Wa           1:55.33  
        58.572 (58.572)  1:55.330 (56.759)
 11 Jeremiah Bias             12 Vista del La           1:57.10  
        58.342 (58.342)  1:57.095 (58.754)
 
Event 18  Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mikaela Smith             12 Clovis North           2:08.44  
       1:02.277 (1:02.277)        2:08.431 (1:06.154)
  2 Ginelle DeMone               Leduc Composite        2:09.29  
       1:04.106 (1:04.106)        2:09.282 (1:05.177)
  3 Colter Jordyn             12 Cherry Creek           2:09.80  
       1:03.654 (1:03.654)        2:09.796 (1:06.143)
  4 Cassie Durgy              11 Huntington B           2:10.10  
       1:02.838 (1:02.838)        2:10.091 (1:07.253)
  5 Erica Schroeder           10 San Marcos /           2:10.11  
       1:04.831 (1:04.831)        2:10.109 (1:05.279)
  6 Gabby Satterlee           11 Central Vall           2:10.76  
       1:03.895 (1:03.895)        2:10.757 (1:06.862)
  7 Arianna Lord              12 St Peters Ca           2:11.79  
       1:04.051 (1:04.051)        2:11.790 (1:07.740)
  8 Nia Akins                 11 Rancho Berna           2:12.97  
       1:03.589 (1:03.589)        2:12.961 (1:09.372)
  9 Chloe Jenkins             12 St. Mary's /           2:14.01  
       1:04.518 (1:04.518)        2:14.006 (1:09.488)
 10 Carly Smiedala            11 Helena (Mt)            2:14.47  
       1:04.256 (1:04.256)        2:14.469 (1:10.214)
 11 Megan Melnyk              12 Crescenta Va           2:15.10  
       1:03.911 (1:03.911)        2:15.097 (1:11.187)
 12 Drianna Mustin            11 North Canyon           2:18.51  
       1:03.616 (1:03.616)        2:18.510 (1:14.894)
 -- Bianca Bryant             12 Piedmont Hil               DNF  
       1:02.936 (1:02.936)
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Schulte           11 Fort Collins             55.28  
  2 Ashley Willingham         11 Los Alamitos             55.93  
  3 Mckinley Mcneil           11 Parkland (No             56.01  
  4 Apostle Imani             12 Holy Names (             56.40  
  5 Tunika Onnekikami         11 Peninsula /S             56.55  
  6 Sarah Johnson             12 Oaks Christi             56.67  
  7 Clarissa Maxey            12 Faith Luther             56.89  
  8 Erin Morrison             12 Parkland (No             57.01  
 
Event 20  Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Waller             11 Buchanan /ce             53.57  
  2 Jackie Chandler           12 Santa Ynez /             55.30  
  3 D 'airrien Jackson        12 Wilcox /cc               55.58  
  4 Malia Bryant              11 Vanden /sj               56.08  
  5 Missy Mongiovi            12 West Hills /             56.10  
  6 Amanda Crawford           11 Paul Robeson             56.18  
  7 Schantell Williams        12 St. Mary's /             56.40  
 
Event 21  Men 400 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caleb Repp                12 Los Osos /ss             48.22  
  2 Gabe Warner               12 Woodbridge               48.24  
  3 Espinosa Zac              12 Neuqua Valle             48.54   48.534
  4 Antonio Coleman           12 Bowie (Md)               48.54   48.540
  5 Connor Edwards            11 Chaparral /S             48.78  
  6 Ross Niederhaus           12 St. Francis              48.88  
  7 Ryan Finch                12 Westlake /ss             48.89  
  8 Joshua Hall               12 Hoover (Al)              49.30  
  9 Logan Malone              12 Palmer Ridge             49.66  
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Micheal Norman            11 Vista Murrie             45.91  
  2 Rai Benjamin              12 Mount Vernon             46.37  
  3 Mar'yea Harris            12 Wilson (Lb)              47.63  
  4 Corey Reid                12 Carson (Nv)              47.94  
  5 Carlos Salcido            12 Rock Springs             48.17  
  6 Zachary Shinnick          10 Damien /ss               48.37  
  7 Caleb Ojennes             11 Palmer Ridge             49.40  
 
Event 23  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Alexander          12 Crenshaw /la             37.91  
  2 Bradley Alexander Iii     12 Canyon Sprin             38.54  
  3 Tyler Stehr               11 Corona del S             39.19  
  4 Clayton Mackay            11 Templeton /S             39.22  
  5 Garrett Rouser            12 Kingston                 39.29  
  6 Aidan Kirwan              12 Branham /cc              39.32  
  7 Alex Netherda             12 Maria Carril             39.35  
  8 Tyjon Lindsey             10 Bishop Gorma             39.47  
 
Event 24  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chad Zallow               12 John F Kenne             37.06  
  2 Justin Collins            12 Carson /la               37.13  
  3 Isaiah Oliver             12 Brophy Colle             37.70  
  4 Connor Meech              12 San Juan Hil             38.03  
  5 Brandon Jamison           11 Chaparral (A             38.30  
  6 Charles Graham            12 Phoebus (Va)             38.41  
  7 Christapherson Grant      12 Meadowdale (             38.99  
  8 Cole Paton                12 Mission Viej             40.07  
 
Event 25  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darhian Mills             12 Inglemoor (W             42.78  
  2 Autumn Smith              11 Mountain Poi             43.82  
  3 Brittley Humphrey         11 Hoover (Al)              44.23  
  4 Dani Johnson              11 Cathedral Ca             44.51  
  5 Juliana Mount             12 Notre Dame (             44.72  
  6 Maddy Spence              12 Garin Colleg             44.93  
  7 Jordann Feinstein         11 Oaks Christi             45.14  
  8 Jaylah Walker             11 La Sierra /S             46.10  
  9 Maya Miklos               11 Gunn /cc                 48.83  
 
Event 26  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morganne Hill             12 Liberty /ce              42.23  
  2 Jasmine Stauffacher-gray  12 North Canyon             42.45  
  3 Hannah Labrie-smith       12 Cathedral Ca             42.62  
  4 Aliyah Hale               12 St. Mary's A             42.70  
  5 Jurnee Woodward           10 Vacaville /S             42.92  
  6 Ebony Williams            12 Parkland (No             43.40  
  7 Shante Robinson           10 Mira Costa /             44.40  
  8 Jeanette Paul             11 Carson /la               44.47  
 
Event 27  Women Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak /ss                                      11:49.59  
     1) Kiyena Beatty 10                2) Taylor Lawson 11               
     3) Ally Talpash 10                 4) Destiny Collins 11             
       3:37.557 (3:37.557)        4:38.049 (1:00.492)        6:56.385 (2:18.337)
      11:49.583 (4:53.198)
  2 Palos Verdes /ss                                   11:54.83  
     1) Jacquelyn Smith 11              2) Jessica Lazo 10                
     3) Morgan Irish 11                 4) Camille Hines 10               
       3:35.769 (3:35.769)        4:36.084 (1:00.315)        6:55.766 (2:19.683)
      11:54.828 (4:59.062)
  3 Lowell /sf                                         11:55.71  
     1) Sierra Brill 10                 2) Victoria Yee 12                
     3) Sydney Gutierrez 12             4) Kristen Leung 11               
       3:41.568 (3:41.568)        4:43.976 (1:02.408)        6:59.329 (2:15.354)
      11:55.703 (4:56.374)
  4 Saugus /ss                                         11:58.16  
     1) Ashley Heys 11                  2) Leah Eldridge 12               
     3) Sabrina Janes 12                4) Mariah Castillo 9              
       3:37.146 (3:37.146)        4:38.128 (1:00.983)        6:52.459 (2:14.332)
      11:58.160 (5:05.701)
  5 Redondo Union /ss                                  12:01.30  
     1) Nicole Pederson 12              2) Zuri Henderson 12              
     3) Trinity Leonard 10              4) Taylor Beaudoin 11             
       3:41.023 (3:41.023)          4:37.019 (55.997)        6:53.634 (2:16.615)
      12:01.299 (5:07.665)
  6 Tesoro /ss                                         12:04.83  
     1) Briar Brumley 12                2) Kate O'Connor 10              
     3) Angelica Grady 11               4) Amanda Gehrich 11              
       3:44.839 (3:44.839)        4:46.624 (1:01.785)        7:08.602 (2:21.978)
      12:04.829 (4:56.228)
  7 Canyon Crest Academy /sd                           12:10.45  
     1) Corinne Chapkis 9               2) Kragen Metz 10                 
     3) Kira Loren 10                   4) Kelly Bernd 11                 
       3:52.913 (3:52.913)          4:52.523 (59.610)        7:17.458 (2:24.935)
      12:10.446 (4:52.989)
  8 Great Oak /ss  'B'                                 12:11.15  
     1) Evelyn Mandel 10                2) Sarah Workman 10               
     3) Alyssa Ungrady 11               4) Sydney Belus 10                
       3:38.143 (3:38.143)        4:38.263 (1:00.121)        6:57.015 (2:18.752)
      12:11.141 (5:14.127)
  9 Buchanan /ce                                       12:12.61  
     1) Josie Frye 12                   2) Danae Manibog 10               
     3) Elise Martini 9                 4) Hannah Benoit 12               
       3:38.169 (3:38.169)          4:36.791 (58.623)        6:58.992 (2:22.201)
      12:12.610 (5:13.619)
 10 Monte Vista /nc                                    12:13.56  
     1) Madalyne Coney 9                2) Kelly Strand 12                
     3) Heidi Fuhriman 11               4) Meredith Corda 10              
       3:42.999 (3:42.999)        4:43.393 (1:00.394)        7:03.705 (2:20.312)
      12:13.560 (5:09.856)
 11 Redwood /nc                                        12:15.90  
     1) Gillian Wagner 9                2) Rachel Bordes 11               
     3) Mary Monda Oewel 12             4) Glennis Murphy 10              
       3:43.440 (3:43.440)        4:46.266 (1:02.827)        7:16.817 (2:30.551)
      12:15.894 (4:59.077)
 12 Torrey Pines /sd                                   12:17.06  
     1) Mackenzi Mcguire 12             2) Meaghan Donnelly 11            
     3) Taylor Seamans 12               4) Jaqueline Garner 12            
       3:49.586 (3:49.586)        4:52.083 (1:02.497)        7:09.262 (2:17.180)
      12:17.057 (5:07.796)
 13 Davis (Ut)                                         12:17.81  
     1) Ally Geisler 10                 2) Jordan Barnett 12              
     3) Josey Hedquist 12               4) Courtney Wayment 11            
       3:52.623 (3:52.623)        4:53.989 (1:01.367)        7:14.756 (2:20.767)
      12:17.801 (5:03.046)
 14 Bishop Amat /ss                                    12:17.98  
     1) Emily Hubert 12                 2) Jessica Gallardo 11            
     3) Samantha Cabrera 10             4) Ally Palomino 10               
       3:46.370 (3:46.370)        4:47.543 (1:01.174)        7:12.496 (2:24.954)
      12:17.978 (5:05.482)
 15 St. Francis (Mv) /cc                               12:18.05  
     1) Gia Kim 11                      2) Angela Cutler 11               
     3) Seaman Melissa 11               4) Emily Skahill 10               
       3:52.544 (3:52.544)        4:53.090 (1:00.547)        7:12.331 (2:19.241)
      12:18.044 (5:05.714)
 16 Campolindo /nc                                     12:18.76  
     1) Mary Orders 12                  2) Juliet Arnswald 10             
     3) Sarah Cella 11                  4) Toni Finnane 12                
       3:47.042 (3:47.042)        4:47.929 (1:00.888)        7:18.285 (2:30.356)
      12:18.759 (5:00.474)
 17 Capo Valley /ss                                    12:20.64  
     1) Mikaela Mulhall 12              2) Kayla Tresser 11               
     3) Haley Herberg 9                 4) Ashley Licata 11               
       3:48.952 (3:48.952)        4:50.764 (1:01.813)        7:10.689 (2:19.925)
      12:20.636 (5:09.948)
 18 Trabuco Hills /ss                                  12:21.24  
     1) Makenna Duda 10                 2) Tyler-leigh Gray 11            
     3) Jolie Nelson                    4) Bailee Margolis 12             
       3:48.683 (3:48.683)          4:48.488 (59.805)        7:12.379 (2:23.891)
      12:21.239 (5:08.860)
 19 Serrano /ss                                        12:21.91  
     1) Kelly Fairchild 11              2) Claire Robbins 11              
     3) Shanna Burns 12                 4) Courtney Brenner 11            
       3:47.187 (3:47.187)        4:47.222 (1:00.035)        7:09.669 (2:22.447)
      12:21.910 (5:12.242)
 20 Ridgewood (Nj)                                     12:22.23  
     1) Kelly Cleary 12                 2) Lauren Monnerat 12             
     3) Leah Rosenfeld 11               4) Carleen Jeffers 12             
       3:55.043 (3:55.043)        4:55.412 (1:00.369)        7:17.802 (2:22.390)
      12:22.228 (5:04.427)
 21 Los Gatos /cc                                      12:23.78  
     1) Anna Christjansen 9             2) Caice Lanovaz 11               
     3) Erin Chessin 12                 4) Cecily Johnson 12              
       3:54.586 (3:54.586)          4:53.133 (58.547)        7:12.873 (2:19.740)
      12:23.776 (5:10.904)
 22 Bella Vista /sj                                    12:29.64  
     1) Cessair Mckinney 10             2) Brook Eberle 11                
     3) Hannah Wohlenberg 11            4) Kaitlin Derry 11               
       3:55.613 (3:55.613)        4:58.046 (1:02.434)        7:19.989 (2:21.944)
      12:29.631 (5:09.643)
 23 Esperanza /ss                                      12:34.78  
       3:56.056 (3:56.056)          4:56.027 (59.972)        7:20.237 (2:24.210)
      12:34.776 (5:14.540)
 24 Centennial (Nv)                                    12:40.10  
     1) Kayla Roberts 10                2) Karina Haymore 10              
     3) Addie Hall 11                   4) Alexis Gourrier 9              
       3:53.279 (3:53.279)          4:52.908 (59.630)        7:25.244 (2:32.337)
      12:40.097 (5:14.853)
 
Event 28  Men 3200 Meter Run Rated
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Kurdy                11 Jesuit /sj             9:08.91  
  2 Alexis Torres             12 Kingsburg /C           9:11.19  
  3 Nathan Williams           12 Carlsbad /sd           9:11.62  
  4 Spencer Dodds             11 Great Oak /S           9:11.65  
  5 Drew Childs               12 Bella Vista            9:12.41  
  6 Cole Hoff                 11 Agoura /ss             9:13.39  
  7 Joe Benson                10 Timpanogos (           9:13.80  
  8 Miguel Villar             10 Madera South           9:14.21  
  9 Tyler Italiano            12 Syosset (Ny)           9:14.40  
 10 Drew Schultz              12 Capital (Id)           9:14.44  
 11 Griffin Tichenor          12 Bloomington            9:15.60  
 12 Salvador Capetillo        11 Baldwin Park           9:17.18  
 13 Koby Pederson             12 Alta Loma /S           9:17.53  
 14 Hector Garcia             12 Marshall /la           9:18.12  
 15 Robbie Santoyo            11 Bishop Amat            9:18.53  
 16 Cooper Teare              10 St. Joseph /           9:19.46  
 17 Paul Luevano              11 Venice /la             9:19.80  
 18 Anthony Palazzo           12 Poly (Lb) /S           9:27.23  
 19 Sean Hagert               12 Lehi (Ut)              9:32.58  
 20 Sander Kushen             12 Tesoro /ss             9:32.71  
 21 Jarred Gregory-grimes     12 Quartz Hill            9:34.37  
 22 Ryan Tate                 11 Saugus /ss             9:34.79  
 23 Nick Liebman              12 Hart /ss               9:35.59  
 24 Edward Chance             12 Del Campo /S           9:36.52  
 
Event 29  Men 3200 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Yearian              11 Bellarmine P           8:58.61  
  2 Colin Burke               12 Bishop O'Dow           9:00.40  
  3 Jeffery Miller            12 Page (Az)              9:00.87  
  4 Ryan Paul                 12 Logos (Id)             9:02.06  
  5 Psalm Ocampo              12 Clovis North           9:02.22  
  6 Cole Spencer              11 Great Oak /S           9:02.90  
  7 Miler Haller              12 Edmonds-Wood           9:03.45  
  8 Kieran Tuntivate          12 Charter Scho           9:06.30  
  9 Kevin Murray              11 Charter Scho           9:07.01  
 10 Andrew Burkhardt          11 Jserra /ss             9:07.27  
 11 Trevor Siniiscalchi       12 Westview /sd           9:07.74  
 12 Nicolaus Jakowec          12 Loyola /ss             9:08.63  
 13 Graham Brown              12 Palatine (Il           9:11.66  
 14 Carlos Suarez             12 Redondo Unio           9:13.45  
 15 Anuare Magana             12 Costa Mesa /           9:14.84  
 16 David Strome              11 Colleyville            9:15.68  
 17 Logan Grove               11 Agoura /ss             9:16.06  
 18 Garrett Barton            10 Ogden (Ut)             9:18.72  
 19 Ross Husch                12 Agoura /ss             9:20.98  
 20 Michael Teran-solano      12 Jurupa Hills           9:22.12  
 21 Nick Lofgren              12 South Torran           9:22.31  
 22 Josh Ward                 12 Davis (Ut)             9:22.57  
 23 Jack Van Scoter           11 Flintridge (           9:22.96  
 24 Ryan Painter              11 West Ranch /           9:33.57  
 25 Garek Bielaczyc           11 East (Ut)              9:34.55  
 26 Douglas Davis             12 Lakewood (Wa           9:38.43  
 27 Michael Powell            12 Agoura /ss             9:39.41  
 
Event 30  Women 200 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.6
  1 Ariyonna Augustine         9 Poly (Lb) /S             24.63  
  2 Amanda Van Buren          11 Vista Murrie             24.67  
  3 Jasmin Reed               10 Serra /ss                24.74  
  4 Caitlyn Little            10 Hoover (Al)              24.92  
  5 Jackie Patterson          11 Rancho Berna             25.01  
  6 Maya Perkins              11 Poly (Lb) /S             25.11  
  7 Kaylah Robinson           10 El Cerrito /             25.23  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1 Lauren Rain Williams      10 Oaks Christi             23.57  
  2 Schuyler Moore            12 Oaks Christi             24.19  
  3 Katlin Sherman            12 Parkland (No             24.20  
  4 Courtne Davis             12 Roosevelt /S             24.44  
  5 Brandee' Johnson          11 Nansemond Ri             24.50  
  6 Suzie Acolatse            12 Mission Hill             24.52  
  7 Kaysha Love               11 Herriman (Ut             25.11  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1 John Mcdonald             12 Lincoln (Sto             21.68  
  2 Diab Davis                11 Alemany /ss              21.88  
  3 Trevor Reid               11 Notre Dame (             21.90  
  4 Carlos Salcido            12 Rock Springs             22.17  
  5 Isaiah Robinson           11 Buchanan /ce             22.26  
  6 Joshua Burbank            12 Valencia (Nm             22.49  
 
Event 33  Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Rai Benjamin              12 Mount Vernon             21.26  
  2 Ian Mack                  12 Green Valley             21.45  
  3 Thaddeus Smith            12 Damien /ss               21.49  
  4 Antonio Mitchell          11 Vista Murrie             21.56  
  5 Zachary Shinnick          10 Damien /ss               21.67  
  6 Maxwell Willis            11 Bowie (Md)               21.84  
  7 Dominic Davis             12 Alemany /ss              21.86  
 
Event 34  Women 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Danielle Jones            12 Desert Vista          10:09.58  
       1:12.959 (1:12.959)        2:29.731 (1:16.772)        3:47.705 (1:17.975)
       5:05.284 (1:17.580)        6:24.383 (1:19.100)        7:43.954 (1:19.571)
       9:02.659 (1:18.705)          9:38.199 (35.540)         10:09.578 (31.379)
  2 Fiona O'Keeffe            11 Davis /sj             10:15.53  
       1:11.712 (1:11.712)        2:28.737 (1:17.025)        3:46.529 (1:17.793)
       5:05.005 (1:18.476)        6:24.127 (1:19.122)        7:43.711 (1:19.585)
       9:02.398 (1:18.688)          9:38.860 (36.462)         10:15.528 (36.669)
  3 Lucy Biles                12 Herriman (Ut          10:18.94  
       1:13.222 (1:13.222)        2:30.371 (1:17.150)        3:49.928 (1:19.557)
       5:09.094 (1:19.167)        6:28.112 (1:19.018)        7:47.572 (1:19.460)
       9:06.387 (1:18.815)          9:44.319 (37.933)         10:18.934 (34.616)
  4 Samantha Ortega           12 Saugus /ss            10:20.25  
       1:13.807 (1:13.807)        2:31.478 (1:17.671)        3:50.757 (1:19.280)
       5:09.358 (1:18.601)        6:29.268 (1:19.911)        7:48.657 (1:19.389)
       9:07.620 (1:18.964)          9:44.980 (37.360)         10:20.243 (35.264)
  5 Brighie Leach             12 Campolindo /          10:20.36  
       1:12.947 (1:12.947)        2:30.778 (1:17.831)        3:48.908 (1:18.130)
       5:07.977 (1:19.070)        6:27.758 (1:19.781)        7:47.943 (1:20.186)
       9:07.386 (1:19.443)          9:45.377 (37.991)         10:20.351 (34.975)
  6 Morgin Coonfield          11 McKinleyvill          10:20.72  
       1:12.799 (1:12.799)        2:30.578 (1:17.779)        3:48.752 (1:18.175)
       5:07.104 (1:18.353)        6:26.271 (1:19.167)        7:46.568 (1:20.298)
       9:07.069 (1:20.501)          9:45.142 (38.073)         10:20.712 (35.571)
  7 Kashley Carter            12 Juab (Ut)             10:21.23  
       1:12.774 (1:12.774)        2:30.319 (1:17.545)        3:48.647 (1:18.328)
       5:07.328 (1:18.682)        6:27.646 (1:20.318)        7:47.413 (1:19.768)
       9:06.571 (1:19.158)          9:44.105 (37.534)         10:21.225 (37.121)
  8 Caroline Pietrzyk         12 Malibu /ss            10:21.28  
       1:13.601 (1:13.601)        2:30.893 (1:17.292)        3:49.496 (1:18.604)
       5:07.754 (1:18.259)        6:27.988 (1:20.234)        7:47.787 (1:19.800)
       9:07.202 (1:19.415)          9:45.593 (38.391)         10:21.280 (35.688)
  9 Elizabeth Lacy            12 Menlo /cc             10:25.05  
       1:13.876 (1:13.876)        2:31.733 (1:17.857)        3:50.706 (1:18.974)
       5:10.413 (1:19.708)        6:30.129 (1:19.716)        7:51.488 (1:21.359)
       9:11.203 (1:19.715)          9:48.790 (37.588)         10:25.049 (36.260)
 10 Claire Graves             10 Citrus Valle          10:26.07  
       1:13.095 (1:13.095)        2:31.267 (1:18.172)        3:50.206 (1:18.940)
       5:09.663 (1:19.458)        6:29.009 (1:19.346)        7:49.674 (1:20.665)
       9:11.748 (1:22.074)          9:50.587 (38.839)         10:26.069 (35.483)
 11 Mikayla Sodersten         11 Clovis /ce            10:26.46  
       1:12.407 (1:12.407)        2:30.703 (1:18.296)        3:49.719 (1:19.017)
       5:08.548 (1:18.830)        6:29.278 (1:20.730)        7:49.865 (1:20.588)
       9:10.888 (1:21.024)          9:50.057 (39.169)         10:26.460 (36.404)
 12 Yarbrough Caroline        12 Page (Nc)             10:26.61  
       1:12.559 (1:12.559)        2:30.133 (1:17.575)        3:49.312 (1:19.179)
       5:08.463 (1:19.151)        6:29.077 (1:20.615)        7:50.159 (1:21.083)
       9:11.319 (1:21.160)          9:49.582 (38.263)         10:26.602 (37.020)
 13 Andrea Masterson          12 Lakeside (Wa          10:27.61  
       1:13.397 (1:13.397)        2:31.025 (1:17.629)        3:49.893 (1:18.869)
       5:08.765 (1:18.872)        6:29.575 (1:20.810)        7:50.333 (1:20.758)
       9:10.743 (1:20.411)          9:49.815 (39.072)         10:27.608 (37.793)
 14 Emily Hamlin              12 Boise (Id)            10:28.40  
       1:13.153 (1:13.153)        2:31.013 (1:17.860)        3:50.312 (1:19.300)
       5:10.006 (1:19.695)        6:30.053 (1:20.048)        7:51.925 (1:21.872)
       9:13.748 (1:21.824)          9:52.954 (39.206)         10:28.391 (35.437)
 15 Brooke Starn              11 Monte Vista           10:29.20  
       1:15.653 (1:15.653)        2:34.989 (1:19.336)        3:54.485 (1:19.496)
       5:13.548 (1:19.064)        6:35.123 (1:21.575)        7:55.754 (1:20.631)
       9:13.472 (1:17.718)          9:51.389 (37.918)         10:29.194 (37.805)
 16 Rylee Bowen                9 Sonoma Acade          10:29.61  
       1:12.209 (1:12.209)        2:29.838 (1:17.629)        3:48.363 (1:18.526)
       5:07.433 (1:19.070)        6:27.874 (1:20.441)        7:49.422 (1:21.548)
       9:13.303 (1:23.881)          9:54.501 (41.199)         10:29.608 (35.107)
 17 Caroline Gee               9 Cupertino /C          10:29.75  
       1:13.913 (1:13.913)        2:31.919 (1:18.006)        3:51.101 (1:19.182)
       5:10.546 (1:19.445)        6:30.548 (1:20.002)        7:53.666 (1:23.119)
       9:15.408 (1:21.743)          9:54.767 (39.359)         10:29.748 (34.982)
 18 Aubrey Argyle             10 Davis (Ut)            10:30.66  
       1:12.698 (1:12.698)        2:30.010 (1:17.313)        3:48.003 (1:17.994)
       5:07.823 (1:19.820)        6:29.710 (1:21.888)        7:51.694 (1:21.985)
       9:13.380 (1:21.686)          9:52.528 (39.149)         10:30.651 (38.123)
 19 Niki Iyer                 10 Harker /cc            10:32.37  
       1:12.480 (1:12.480)        2:30.507 (1:18.027)        3:49.284 (1:18.778)
       5:08.130 (1:18.846)        6:28.775 (1:20.645)        7:50.638 (1:21.863)
       9:13.483 (1:22.846)          9:53.648 (40.165)         10:32.361 (38.713)
 20 Gillian Meeks             11 Gunn /cc              10:38.30  
       1:14.203 (1:14.203)        2:31.968 (1:17.765)        3:51.038 (1:19.071)
       5:10.692 (1:19.654)        6:31.452 (1:20.760)        7:55.464 (1:24.013)
       9:18.664 (1:23.200)          9:59.664 (41.000)         10:38.298 (38.635)
 21 Kyla Danforth             12 Canyon (Cc)           10:44.41  
       1:14.420 (1:14.420)        2:32.141 (1:17.721)        3:52.008 (1:19.868)
       5:14.218 (1:22.210)        6:37.986 (1:23.769)        8:02.958 (1:24.972)
       9:27.680 (1:24.723)         10:08.403 (40.724)         10:44.410 (36.007)
 22 Morgan Florsheim          11 Shorewood (W          10:45.08  
       1:14.694 (1:14.694)        2:33.784 (1:19.090)        3:53.089 (1:19.305)
       5:13.805 (1:20.716)        6:36.190 (1:22.385)        7:59.286 (1:23.096)
       9:23.292 (1:24.006)         10:05.151 (41.860)         10:45.079 (39.929)
 23 Abby Kargol               12 Downers Grov          10:45.53  
       1:14.493 (1:14.493)        2:34.320 (1:19.827)        3:55.190 (1:20.870)
       5:17.407 (1:22.217)        6:41.308 (1:23.901)        8:05.384 (1:24.077)
       9:29.371 (1:23.987)         10:09.329 (39.959)         10:45.525 (36.197)
 24 Baylee Jones              10 Desert Vista          10:45.78  
       1:14.190 (1:14.190)        2:32.724 (1:18.535)        3:52.603 (1:19.879)
       5:14.071 (1:21.469)        6:38.010 (1:23.940)        8:03.440 (1:25.430)
       9:28.024 (1:24.585)         10:08.802 (40.778)         10:45.773 (36.972)
 25 Lisa Vasquez              12 Warren /ss            10:48.25  
       1:14.438 (1:14.438)        2:34.074 (1:19.636)        3:55.468 (1:21.395)
       5:17.733 (1:22.265)        6:41.537 (1:23.805)        8:04.318 (1:22.782)
       9:30.840 (1:26.522)         10:11.939 (41.100)         10:48.247 (36.308)
 26 Desiree Stinger           11 Great Oak /S          10:48.47  
       1:13.837 (1:13.837)        2:34.443 (1:20.607)        3:55.594 (1:21.151)
       5:18.115 (1:22.521)        6:41.847 (1:23.732)        8:05.721 (1:23.875)
       9:30.224 (1:24.504)         10:11.978 (41.755)         10:48.463 (36.485)
 27 Desirae Jones             12 Simi Valley           10:55.59  
       1:14.091 (1:14.091)        2:32.730 (1:18.640)        3:52.337 (1:19.607)
       5:13.979 (1:21.643)        6:38.614 (1:24.635)        8:04.801 (1:26.187)
       9:32.039 (1:27.239)         10:13.824 (41.785)         10:55.589 (41.766)
 28 Karli Piaia               12 Rock Springs          10:57.04  
       1:15.618 (1:15.618)        2:35.781 (1:20.164)        3:57.763 (1:21.982)
       5:21.970 (1:24.208)        6:47.149 (1:25.180)        8:12.968 (1:25.820)
       9:38.280 (1:25.312)         10:19.453 (41.173)         10:57.033 (37.581)
 29 Emily Beneduce            10 Oak Park /ss          11:05.30  
       1:14.819 (1:14.819)        2:34.610 (1:19.791)        3:55.838 (1:21.228)
       5:18.684 (1:22.847)        6:44.616 (1:25.932)        8:13.393 (1:28.777)
       9:41.116 (1:27.724)         10:24.744 (43.629)         11:05.298 (40.554)
 
Event 35  Men 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jesse Reiser              12 McHenry (Il)           8:52.00  
       1:07.268 (1:07.268)        2:15.739 (1:08.471)        3:22.114 (1:06.376)
       4:28.634 (1:06.520)        5:37.159 (1:08.526)        6:44.756 (1:07.597)
       7:51.975 (1:07.220)          8:22.347 (30.373)          8:51.994 (29.647)
  2 Elijah Armstrong          12 Pocatello (I           8:52.16  
       1:07.074 (1:07.074)        2:16.011 (1:08.937)        3:22.479 (1:06.468)
       4:29.016 (1:06.538)        5:37.103 (1:08.087)        6:45.159 (1:08.057)
       7:51.758 (1:06.599)          8:22.808 (31.051)          8:52.151 (29.343)
  3 Caleb Webb                12 Big Bear /ss           8:52.27  
       1:07.746 (1:07.746)        2:15.436 (1:07.690)        3:20.664 (1:05.229)
       4:28.740 (1:08.076)        5:36.767 (1:08.027)        6:44.944 (1:08.178)
       7:51.989 (1:07.045)          8:23.046 (31.058)          8:52.270 (29.224)
  4 Zach Dale                 12 Conant (Il)            8:52.62  
       1:07.561 (1:07.561)        2:15.859 (1:08.298)        3:22.328 (1:06.470)
       4:28.892 (1:06.565)        5:37.379 (1:08.487)        6:45.281 (1:07.903)
       7:52.125 (1:06.845)          8:26.627 (34.502)          8:52.619 (25.993)
  5 Benjamin Veatch           11 Carmel (In)            8:53.42  
       1:07.695 (1:07.695)        2:16.633 (1:08.938)        3:22.759 (1:06.126)
       4:29.370 (1:06.612)        5:37.494 (1:08.124)        6:45.405 (1:07.912)
       7:52.304 (1:06.899)          8:23.915 (31.612)          8:53.413 (29.498)
  6 Robert Brandt             12 Loyola /ss             8:53.49  
       1:07.282 (1:07.282)        2:13.039 (1:05.758)        3:18.400 (1:05.361)
       4:26.339 (1:07.939)        5:34.529 (1:08.190)        6:43.205 (1:08.677)
       7:50.444 (1:07.240)          8:22.436 (31.993)          8:53.490 (31.054)
  7 Austin Tamagno            11 Brea Olinda            8:54.13  
       1:06.829 (1:06.829)        2:13.723 (1:06.895)        3:20.396 (1:06.674)
       4:28.533 (1:08.137)        5:37.250 (1:08.718)        6:44.994 (1:07.744)
       7:50.830 (1:05.837)          8:22.219 (31.390)          8:54.124 (31.905)
  8 Alek Parsons              11 Ogden (Ut)             8:55.56  
       1:08.429 (1:08.429)        2:17.717 (1:09.289)        3:24.272 (1:06.555)
       4:32.456 (1:08.185)        5:40.891 (1:08.435)        6:49.167 (1:08.276)
       7:56.408 (1:07.241)          8:22.454 (26.047)          8:55.559 (33.105)
  9 Eduardo Herrera           11 Madera South           8:55.93  
       1:07.346 (1:07.346)        2:16.134 (1:08.789)        3:22.902 (1:06.768)
       4:29.957 (1:07.055)        5:37.819 (1:07.862)        6:46.575 (1:08.757)
       7:54.427 (1:07.852)          8:25.818 (31.391)          8:55.926 (30.109)
 10 Stuart Smith              12 Nathan Hale            8:56.14  
       1:08.339 (1:08.339)        2:17.511 (1:09.173)        3:24.072 (1:06.561)
       4:30.767 (1:06.695)        5:38.313 (1:07.546)        6:47.410 (1:09.098)
       7:54.949 (1:07.539)          8:25.472 (30.524)          8:56.136 (30.665)
 11 Wesley Walsh              12 Canyon (Ana)           8:56.25  
       1:07.846 (1:07.846)        2:16.494 (1:08.648)        3:23.184 (1:06.690)
       4:30.226 (1:07.043)        5:38.084 (1:07.859)        6:47.938 (1:09.854)
       7:55.521 (1:07.584)          8:26.660 (31.139)          8:56.244 (29.584)
 12 Brian Zabilski            12 Saugus /ss             8:56.41  
       1:08.543 (1:08.543)        2:17.191 (1:08.649)        3:23.918 (1:06.727)
       4:30.821 (1:06.904)        5:38.814 (1:07.993)        6:48.171 (1:09.358)
       7:55.455 (1:07.285)          8:26.046 (30.591)          8:56.404 (30.358)
 13 Steven Sum                12 Saratoga /cc           8:56.86  
       1:08.242 (1:08.242)        2:17.523 (1:09.281)        3:24.553 (1:07.030)
       4:32.602 (1:08.050)        5:40.917 (1:08.315)        6:47.583 (1:06.666)
       7:54.692 (1:07.110)          8:26.390 (31.698)          8:56.859 (30.469)
 14 Ben Barrett               12 Norman North           8:57.97  
       1:08.554 (1:08.554)        2:17.736 (1:09.183)        3:24.577 (1:06.841)
       4:32.179 (1:07.602)        5:40.261 (1:08.083)        6:48.909 (1:08.648)
       7:56.185 (1:07.277)          8:27.184 (30.999)          8:57.962 (30.779)
 15 Eric Hamer                12 Palmer Ridge           8:58.97  
       1:07.052 (1:07.052)        2:15.873 (1:08.821)        3:22.549 (1:06.677)
       4:29.814 (1:07.265)        5:38.602 (1:08.788)        6:47.918 (1:09.316)
       7:55.948 (1:08.030)          8:27.655 (31.708)          8:58.964 (31.309)
 16 Phillip Rocha             11 Arcadia /ss            8:59.42  
       1:08.037 (1:08.037)        2:16.785 (1:08.749)        3:22.980 (1:06.195)
       4:29.697 (1:06.717)        5:37.881 (1:08.185)        6:46.490 (1:08.610)
       7:54.397 (1:07.907)          8:26.931 (32.534)          8:59.414 (32.484)
 17 Kai Benedict              12 McQueen (Nv)           8:59.80  
       1:08.115 (1:08.115)        2:17.334 (1:09.219)        3:24.661 (1:07.328)
       4:32.530 (1:07.870)        5:41.231 (1:08.701)        6:49.701 (1:08.470)
       7:57.067 (1:07.366)          8:28.967 (31.901)          8:59.793 (30.826)
 18 Philip Hall               12 South View (           8:59.84  
       1:06.817 (1:06.817)        2:16.249 (1:09.432)        3:23.470 (1:07.222)
       4:32.249 (1:08.779)        5:40.586 (1:08.338)        6:50.425 (1:09.840)
       7:58.801 (1:08.376)          8:29.923 (31.122)          8:59.834 (29.912)
 19 Tanis Baldwin             12 East Hendeso           9:04.13  
       1:07.636 (1:07.636)        2:17.759 (1:10.123)        3:25.104 (1:07.346)
       4:33.343 (1:08.239)        5:42.449 (1:09.106)        6:52.368 (1:09.920)
       8:01.248 (1:08.880)          8:33.537 (32.290)          9:04.125 (30.588)
 20 Kevin Salvano             11 Buffalo Grov           9:04.79  
       1:08.093 (1:08.093)        2:16.777 (1:08.685)        3:23.714 (1:06.938)
       4:32.184 (1:08.470)        5:40.795 (1:08.612)        6:50.615 (1:09.820)
       8:00.647 (1:10.032)          8:34.035 (33.389)          9:04.781 (30.746)
 21 Kyle Christ               12 West Johnsto           9:05.10  
       1:08.738 (1:08.738)        2:17.917 (1:09.180)        3:24.838 (1:06.921)
       4:32.894 (1:08.057)        5:41.885 (1:08.991)        6:51.904 (1:10.019)
       8:01.929 (1:10.026)          8:33.801 (31.872)          9:05.092 (31.291)
 22 Pedro Nasta               12 The John Coo           9:05.69  
       1:08.274 (1:08.274)        2:16.964 (1:08.690)        3:23.569 (1:06.605)
       4:30.470 (1:06.902)        5:38.047 (1:07.577)        6:47.664 (1:09.617)
       7:55.273 (1:07.610)          8:28.701 (33.429)          9:05.687 (36.986)
 23 Kasey Knevelbaard         12 Immanuel /ce           9:05.89  
       1:07.188 (1:07.188)        2:17.205 (1:10.018)        3:24.471 (1:07.266)
       4:32.851 (1:08.380)        5:42.199 (1:09.348)        6:52.250 (1:10.052)
       8:02.892 (1:10.642)          8:35.171 (32.280)          9:05.881 (30.711)
 24 George Beamish            12 Garin Colleg           9:06.13  
       1:07.449 (1:07.449)        2:13.940 (1:06.491)        3:20.231 (1:06.291)
       4:28.328 (1:08.097)        5:37.672 (1:09.345)        6:47.815 (1:10.144)
       7:58.034 (1:10.220)          8:32.839 (34.806)          9:06.128 (33.289)
 25 Devon Reed                12 Jurupa Hills           9:11.98  
       1:09.054 (1:09.054)        2:18.594 (1:09.540)        3:25.062 (1:06.469)
       4:33.199 (1:08.138)        5:39.894 (1:06.695)        6:49.749 (1:09.855)
       8:02.509 (1:12.761)          8:37.617 (35.108)          9:11.972 (34.356)
 26 Andrew Snyder             12 Kamiakin (Wa           9:13.34  
       1:08.849 (1:08.849)        2:18.359 (1:09.510)        3:26.060 (1:07.702)
       4:34.299 (1:08.239)        5:46.413 (1:12.115)        6:59.054 (1:12.641)
       8:10.204 (1:11.150)          8:42.878 (32.674)          9:13.334 (30.457)
 27 Collin Price              12 St. Margaret           9:15.04  
       1:08.668 (1:08.668)        2:18.068 (1:09.400)        3:25.738 (1:07.670)
       4:35.159 (1:09.422)        5:46.122 (1:10.963)        6:57.799 (1:11.678)
       8:08.858 (1:11.059)          8:42.270 (33.412)          9:15.033 (32.764)
 28 Austin Lay                12 Morro Bay /S           9:15.23  
       1:08.564 (1:08.564)        2:18.224 (1:09.661)        3:26.062 (1:07.838)
       4:34.830 (1:08.769)        5:45.694 (1:10.865)        6:58.647 (1:12.953)
       8:09.695 (1:11.049)          8:43.047 (33.353)          9:15.229 (32.182)
 29 Sam Ritz                  12 Germantown A           9:17.33  
       1:07.245 (1:07.245)        2:16.234 (1:08.990)        3:23.544 (1:07.310)
       4:31.985 (1:08.441)        5:41.659 (1:09.675)        6:53.781 (1:12.122)
       8:08.036 (1:14.255)          8:44.052 (36.017)          9:17.328 (33.276)
 30 Ryan Clevenger            12 Downers Grov           9:19.86  
       1:08.376 (1:08.376)        2:16.850 (1:08.475)        3:24.348 (1:07.498)
       4:33.169 (1:08.822)        5:43.265 (1:10.096)        6:56.014 (1:12.750)
       8:08.665 (1:12.651)          8:43.730 (35.066)          9:19.859 (36.130)
 -- Miles Yapp                12 Brookwood (G               DNF  
 
Event 36  Men Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dana Hills /ss                                     10:06.73  
     1) Mason Coppi 11                  2) Diego Southard 11              
     3) Colin Stein 11                  4) Jake Ogden 11                  
       3:05.217 (3:05.217)          3:57.007 (51.790)        5:55.853 (1:58.847)
      10:06.723 (4:10.870)
  2 Redondo Union /ss                                  10:08.16  
     1) Sergio Rodriguez 12             2) Jerone Jackson 11              
     3) Ryan Wadhams 11                 4) Ethan Comeaux 10               
       3:06.799 (3:06.799)          3:56.836 (50.037)        5:54.201 (1:57.365)
      10:08.152 (4:13.951)
  3 Corona                                             10:13.17  
       3:04.767 (3:04.767)          3:56.373 (51.607)        5:53.505 (1:57.132)
      10:13.170 (4:19.665)
  4 Ventura /ss                                        10:14.22  
     1) Evan Askar 12                   2) Ryan Stevens 11                
     3) Daniel Mountcastle 12           4) Garrett Reynolds 11            
       3:07.377 (3:07.377)          3:58.872 (51.495)        5:59.377 (2:00.505)
      10:14.212 (4:14.836)
  5 Bellarmine /cc                                     10:16.38  
     1) Ricardo Avila 12                2) Adam Greenlow 12               
     3) Benjamin Micallef 10            4) Miles Meijer 12                
       3:09.232 (3:09.232)          4:00.499 (51.268)        5:56.034 (1:55.535)
      10:16.376 (4:20.342)
  6 Palos Verdes /ss                                   10:16.52  
     1) Bennett Gagnon 12               2) Jeremy Johnson 10              
     3) Robert Franklin 11              4) Jacob Cohen 12                 
       3:07.048 (3:07.048)          3:58.087 (51.040)        5:55.289 (1:57.202)
      10:16.517 (4:21.229)
  7 Bonita /ss                                         10:19.10  
     1) Noah Anderson 11                2) Caleb Stanton 11               
     3) Sean Frescas 11                 4) Dillon Beckum 10               
       3:10.317 (3:10.317)          4:02.391 (52.075)        6:00.222 (1:57.832)
      10:19.092 (4:18.870)
  8 King, ML /ss                                       10:19.64  
     1) Carlos Ramirez 12               2) Jacob Norys 12                 
     3) Andrew Boebinger 11             4) Tyler Janes 11                 
       3:13.526 (3:13.526)          4:04.477 (50.952)        6:05.784 (2:01.307)
      10:19.633 (4:13.850)
  9 Davis (Ut)                                         10:20.31  
     1) Logan Mackay 11                 2) Palmer Flood 12                
     3) Colter Blanchard 11             4) Stokton Smith 12               
       3:08.672 (3:08.672)          4:00.609 (51.937)        5:58.598 (1:57.990)
      10:20.306 (4:21.708)
 10 Granite Bay /sj                                    10:21.46  
     1) Tre Lockwood 10                 2) Jake Ritter 10                 
     3) Sam Neptune 12                  4) Paul Zeiss 12                  
       3:11.965 (3:11.965)           3:13.300 (1.335)        6:07.026 (2:53.726)
      10:21.452 (4:14.426)
 11 University Cty /sd                                 10:21.50  
     1) Luke Grover 12                  2) Alec Judlin 11                 
     3) Nikolas Chapman 11              4) Allen Siegler 11               
       3:09.932 (3:09.932)          4:03.905 (53.974)        6:06.926 (2:03.021)
      10:21.497 (4:14.572)
 12 Gahr /ss                                           10:23.61  
     1) Samuel Ayala 11                 2) Jhamani Long 12                
     3) Davon Walker 12                 4) Anthony Alfaro 12              
       3:12.713 (3:12.713)          4:02.560 (49.847)        6:02.204 (1:59.645)
      10:23.606 (4:21.402)
 13 Vista Murrieta /ss                                 10:25.12  
     1) Chris Malloy 12                 2) Dylan Owen 12                  
     3) Thomas Payne 12                 4) Trevor Knaus 12                
       3:12.357 (3:12.357)          4:04.185 (51.828)        6:03.207 (1:59.022)
      10:25.116 (4:21.910)
 14 Centennial (Nv)                                    10:25.26  
     1) Turner Keith 12                 2) Harley Tre 9                   
     3) Jubilee Randall 9               4) Dajour Braxton 12              
       3:16.617 (3:16.617)          4:08.099 (51.482)        6:11.379 (2:03.280)
      10:25.256 (4:13.877)
 15 Roosevelt /ss                                      10:25.82  
     1) Raymon Ornelas 9                2) Evan Singletary 12             
     3) Carlos Moya 11                  4) Branden Randall 12             
       3:14.785 (3:14.785)          4:11.137 (56.353)        6:11.302 (2:00.165)
      10:25.815 (4:14.514)
 16 DeLaSalle /nc                                      10:26.06  
     1) Austin Sanchez 12               2) Jonathan Harvey 11             
     3) Isaias De Leon 10               4) Roc Johnson 12                 
       3:14.311 (3:14.311)          4:04.011 (49.700)        6:06.757 (2:02.747)
      10:26.052 (4:19.295)
 17 Westview /sd                                       10:27.62  
     1) Evan Misuraca 12                2) Josh Macafee                   
     3) Trevor Siniiscalchi 12          4) Alex Tucker 12                 
       3:10.229 (3:10.229)          4:01.854 (51.625)        6:09.392 (2:07.538)
      10:27.614 (4:18.223)
 18 Warren /ss                                         10:28.54  
     1) Jonathan Rodriguez 12           2) Christian Escobedo 12          
     3) Michelangelo Zavala 11          4) Benjamin Gonzalez 12           
       3:09.327 (3:09.327)          4:01.007 (51.680)        6:02.722 (2:01.716)
      10:28.532 (4:25.810)
 19 Buena /ss                                          10:33.63  
     1) Kaleb Kunes 12                  2) Josh Schindler 12              
     3) Alex Ramirez 12                 4) Andrew Witt 11                 
       3:12.576 (3:12.576)          4:05.942 (53.366)        6:08.687 (2:02.746)
      10:33.622 (4:24.935)
 20 Great Oak /ss                                      10:34.23  
     1) Ryan Jones 11                   2) Nick Sams 12                   
     3) George Binni 12                 4) Nelson Quintana 11             
       3:14.577 (3:14.577)          4:08.077 (53.501)        6:06.621 (1:58.544)
      10:34.227 (4:27.606)
 21 St. John Bosco /ss                                 10:36.66  
     1) Ezra Sotelo 10                  2) Akili Smith 11                 
     3) Colby Corcoran 9                4) Branden Estrada 12             
       3:15.119 (3:15.119)          4:07.172 (52.053)        6:12.894 (2:05.723)
      10:36.652 (4:23.758)
 22 Mira Costa /ss                                     10:39.86  
     1) Ty Garrett 11                   2) Mac Power 12                   
     3) Jacob Helfgott 12               4) Caleb Llorin 10                
       3:11.475 (3:11.475)          4:04.987 (53.513)        6:10.184 (2:05.197)
      10:39.857 (4:29.673)
 23 Bella Vista /sj                                    10:41.16  
     1) Brendon Henkel 11               2) Kyle Sunzeri 12                
     3) Austen Hvidsten 12              4) Connor Marotte 12              
       3:17.492 (3:17.492)          4:10.123 (52.631)        6:12.356 (2:02.233)
      10:41.160 (4:28.805)
 24 Bishop Amat /ss                                    10:42.59  
     1) Robbie Santoyo 11               2) Frank Guerrero 12              
     3) Adrian Diaz 11                  4) Fernando Gonzalez 12           
       3:15.415 (3:15.415)          4:09.456 (54.041)        6:14.379 (2:04.924)
      10:42.589 (4:28.210)
 25 Claremont /ss                                      10:47.10  
     1) Jonah Ross 12                   2) Duy Tran Sampson 10            
     3) Adam Johnson 12                 4) Mike Lowrie 12                 
       3:09.953 (3:09.953)          4:01.978 (52.025)        6:24.592 (2:22.615)
      10:47.094 (4:22.502)
 26 Edison /ss                                         10:52.66  
     1) Gus Weiss 10                    2) Noah Eley 12                   
     3) Andrew Alvarez 11               4) Cooper Kossick 12              
       3:22.740 (3:22.740)          4:14.830 (52.090)        6:25.210 (2:10.380)
      10:52.657 (4:27.448)
 27 Redwood /ce                                        10:52.84  
     1) Jorge Garcia 12                 2) De'vyd Lawson 10              
     3) Andrew Martinez 12              4) David Roderick 11              
       3:16.635 (3:16.635)          4:09.516 (52.881)        6:19.852 (2:10.336)
      10:52.838 (4:32.987)
 28 Great Oak /ss  'B'                                 10:57.34  
     1) Tony Robinson                   2) Mathew Tibbitts                
     3) Solomon Fountain 10             4) Wesley Bowen                   
       3:19.740 (3:19.740)          4:13.922 (54.182)        6:16.759 (2:02.838)
      10:57.334 (4:40.575)
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Mary's /nc                                      3:48.29  
     1) Avi Perteete 10                 2) Kenady Jackson 11              
     3) Zoie Campbell 12                4) Chloe Jenkins 12               
  2 St. Francis /sj                                     3:50.17  
     1) Ariane Arndt 11                 2) Kiani Reyna 11                 
     3) Lillian Enes 11                 4) Sydney Hunter 12               
  3 North Canyon (Az)                                   3:52.81  
     1) Symone Wright-flowers 11        2) Drianna Mustin 11              
     3) Kayla Jones 11                  4) Jasmine Stauffacher-gray 12    
  4 Mission Viejo /ss                                   3:54.59  
     1) Sydney Smiggs 12                2) Taylor Arco 11                 
     3) Sahla Cook 11                   4) Kennedy Gillian 11             
  5 Poway /sd                                           3:55.26  
     1) Devin Hoffman 10                2) Hayley Leonard 12              
     3) Maddie Murray 12                4) Kinley Williams 10             
  6 Santa Margarita /ss                                 3:55.63  
     1) Sheridan Scifres 12             2) Lauren Drysch 10               
     3) Nikki Merritt 9                 4) Kaitlyn Merritt 12             
  7 Fountain Valley /ss                                 3:55.78  
     1) Jennifer Nguyen 11              2) Natalie Grohmann 12            
     3) Mistina Gonzales 9              4) Annelise Doerr 12              
  8 Mira Costa /ss                                      3:56.22  
     1) Emily Jones 10                  2) Myan Elrington 11              
     3) Ellie Koncki 12                 4) Shante Robinson 10             
  9 Serra /ss                                           3:56.97  
     1) Madison Golden 11               2) Morgan Pecantte 12             
     3) Jaela Williams 12               4) Jasmin Reed 10                 
 
Event 38  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nansemond River (Va)                                3:45.80  
     1) Syaira Richardson 10            2) Kiara Price 11                 
     3) Ariana Samuel 10                4) Casey Williams 10              
       2:51.260 (2:51.260)
  2 Oaks Christian /ss                                  3:47.83  
     1) Lauren Rain Williams 10         2) Sarah Johnson 12               
     3) Schuyler Moore 12               4) Julia Sullivan 10              
       2:52.857 (2:52.857)
  3 Carondelet /nc                                      3:48.68  
     1) Mikayla Scott 10                2) Christina Chenault 12          
     3) Avery Avina 11                  4) Julianna Ruotolo 11            
       2:50.617 (2:50.617)
  4 Parkland (No)                                       3:49.99  
     1) Mckinley Mcneil 11              2) Ebony Williams 12              
     3) Nateja Hale 12                  4) Erin Morrison 12               
       2:53.676 (2:53.676)
  5 Arcadia /ss                                         3:50.41  
     1) Rebecca Troescher 9             2) Rachel Wiggins 12              
     3) Lauren Buehner 9                4) Sarah Troescher 11             
       2:53.867 (2:53.867)
  6 Roosevelt /ss                                       3:51.44  
     1) Taylor Smith 12                 2) Breanna Bernard-joseph 9       
     3) Tahlia Adams 9                  4) Courtne Davis 12               
       2:53.691 (2:53.691)
  7 Cathedral Catholic /sd                              3:51.55  
     1) Olivia Firsching 9              2) Hannah Labrie-smith 12         
     3) Claire Hobrock 11               4) Dani Johnson 11                
       2:54.342 (2:54.342)
  8 Buchanan /ce                                        3:54.46  
     1) Brenae Wellington 11            2) Hannah Benoit 12               
     3) Amari Sperling 12               4) Hannah Waller 11               
       2:55.656 (2:55.656)
  9 Paul Robeson Campus (Ny)                            3:56.87  
     1) Latoya Stewart 11               2) Alyssa Sandy 11                
     3) Eketa Roberts 12                4) Moore Danielle 9               
       2:58.927 (2:58.927)
 
Event 39  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poly (Lb) /ss                                       3:18.96  
     1) Daveon Howard 11                2) Chris Polk 12                  
     3) Christopher Donowa 12           4) Zion Bowens 10                 
  2 Upland /ss                                          3:19.61  
     1) Eric Vivanco 11                 2) Zach Wilson 12                 
     3) Myles Valentine 12              4) Robert Strong 10               
  3 Rio Mesa /ss                                        3:20.62  
     1) David Thompson 12               2) James Fitzgerald 12            
     3) Cameron Wrout 12                4) Gregory Vann 12                
  4 Paramount /ss                                       3:21.93  
     1) Setif Capelton 11               2) Reynaldo Beech 12              
     3) Daniel Mata 12                  4) Zarin Redfud 12                
  5 Sheldon /sj                                         3:24.21  
     1) Elias Brown 11                  2) Marcus Beloney 12              
     3) Eric Spivey 12                  4) Cameron Stone 12               
  6 Brophy College Prep (Az)                            3:25.02  
     1) Josh Benjamin 11                2) Rus Bigege 12                  
     3) Robert Brooks 10                4) Cole Yandel 10                 
  7 Great Oak /ss                                       3:26.86  
     1) Isaac Cortes 11                 2) Nelson Quintana 11             
     3) Jordan Mcfadden 12              4) Damion Marshall 12             
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roosevelt /ss                                       3:14.41  
     1) Chris Wilcox 11                 2) Anthony Easter 10              
     3) Thomas Graham 10                4) Andre' Bernard-joseph 12      
  2 Vista Murrieta /ss                                  3:14.69  
     1) Ricky Adams 11                  2) Micheal Norman 11              
     3) Jordan Testerman 11             4) Cole Dubots 10                 
  3 Cathedral /ss                                       3:16.66  
     1) Jesse Audelo 11                 2) Renard Bell 11                 
     3) Nicolas Godfrey 11              4) Isaiah Jewett 12               
  4 Neuqua Valley (Il)                                  3:18.21  
     1) Bender Kyle 12                  2) Robinson Isaiah 10             
     3) Moss Ty 12                      4) Espinosa Zac 12                
  5 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                 3:18.23  
     1) Cj Hicks 11                     2) Taylor Aguilera 12             
     3) Anthony Chaidez 11              4) Austin Lietz 11                
  6 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                     3:18.82  
     1) Mar'yea Harris 12              2) M'Sai Mitchell 12             
     3) Copeland Laris 12               4) Christopher Hall 10            
  7 Westlake /ss                                        3:21.56  
     1) Jonathon Cantle 12              2) Jimmy De Mello 12              
     3) Ryan Finch 12                   4) Michael Purdy 12               
  8 Dorsey                                              3:22.65  
     1) Anthony Mcginnis 12             2) Rayce Williams 12              
     3) Jaylen Stamps 11                4) Keyon Hardin 12                
  9 Mount Vernon (Ny)                                   3:29.36  
     1) Shaquille Dacres 10             2) Akeim Brown 12                 
     3) Cody Housen 12                  4) Rai Benjamin 12                
 
Event 41  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Megan Dulaney             12 Rodriguez /S            140-10     42.92m 
      122-07  126-03  140-10  FOUL  135-05  FOUL
  2 Chrisshnay Brown          12 Lompoc /ss              138-07     42.24m 
      132-03  138-07  133-11  135-07  128-07  138-03
  3 Rachelle A La Torre       11 Newport Harb            132-05     40.36m 
      132-05  FOUL  126-10         
  4 Lauauga Tausaga           11 Mt. Miguel /            132-02     40.28m 
      127-00  132-02  FOUL         
  5 Emma Desilva              11 Mission Viej            131-08     40.13m 
      116-03  131-08  131-06         
  6 Maliya Crouch             12 Rock Springs            131-04     40.03m 
      125-00  108-00  131-04         
  7 Brenn Flint               12 Syracuse (Ut            126-10     38.65m 
      121-03  120-05  126-10           
  8 Joy Mcarthur              10 Dana Hills /            126-07     38.58m 
      126-07  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Barbara Coward            12 Buhach Colon            106-07     32.48m 
      FOUL  106-07  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Elena Bruckner            11 Valley Chris            153-10     46.88m 
      145-05  148-01  151-08  153-10  150-00  142-10
  2 Ronna Stone               12 Valley Chris            153-08     46.83m 
      FOUL  153-08  137-03  FOUL  FOUL  138-11
  3 Alexa Coubal              12 Thousand Oak            145-03     44.27m 
      98-04  145-03  136-09  124-05  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hannah Chappell           11 Oakdale /sj             144-08     44.09m 
      144-04  144-08  FOUL  136-06  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Zakiya Rashid             12 Nansemond Ri            143-09     43.81m 
      FOUL  143-09  136-00  FOUL  108-10  FOUL
  6 Alicia Viveros            10 Liberty /ce             140-05     42.79m 
      140-05  FOUL  138-08  131-04  FOUL  140-03
 -- Kendall Mader             12 Newbury Park              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 42  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brady Williams            12 Green Valley          56-05.00     17.19m 
      55-01.50  56-02  54-05.75  51-09.75  56-05  52-01
  2 Chris Ruggles             12 Jesuit /sj            55-01.50     16.80m 
      FOUL  55-01.50  FOUL           
  3 Nolan Van Amen            10 South Kitsap          54-09.00     16.68m 
      53-04  53-02  54-09         
  4 Jalen Morgan              12 Shadow Hills          53-11.75     16.45m 
      53-11.75  FOUL  52-10.50         
  5 Kylan Wilborn             10 Notre Dame (          53-05.00     16.28m 
      51-09.50  51-04  53-05         
  6 Aaron Haigler             12 Notre Dame (          53-01.00     16.17m 
      53-01  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 Anthony Santiago          12 Sierra /sj            52-09.50     16.09m 
      51-01.50  52-09  52-09.50         
  8 Tyler Merkley             12 Los Osos /ss          52-06.75     16.02m 
      52-06.75  49-07.50  FOUL         
  9 Austin Swanson            12 Notre Dame (          52-05.00     15.97m 
      FOUL  50-05.75  52-05         
 10 Kyle Swanson              12 Notre Dame (          51-11.00     15.82m 
      49-08.50  51-11  FOUL         
 11 Marshall Godsil           12 Bellarmine /          51-09.75     15.79m 
      51-06.25  FOUL  51-09.75         
Flight  2  
  1 Matt Katnik               12 St. John Bos          71-03.50     21.72m 
      68-01  71-03.50  69-02.50  66-09.25  70-09.50  67-05.50
  2 Nathan Bultman            12 West Ranch /          62-09.25     19.13m 
      57-08.50  61-10.50  58-03.75  59-08  61-00.50  62-09.25
  3 Andre James               12 Herriman (Ut          59-05.50     18.12m 
      56-09.25  FOUL  56-00.50  53-05  56-07.75  59-05.50
  4 Nick Coghilll             12 Valencia (Pl          58-07.00     17.85m 
      51-03.50  56-10  58-07  FOUL  50-04  58-03.25
  5 Malik Mcmorris            12 Mater Dei /S          57-09.00     17.60m 
      57-09  FOUL  56-10  56-06  57-01  FOUL
  6 Michael Pertusati         12 Los Osos /ss          56-11.25     17.35m 
      50-05  55-05.75  53-05.50  54-02.50  56-00.50  56-11.25
  7 Zachary Hawley            11 Dayton (Nv)           56-08.75     17.29m 
      53-03.50  56-08.75  FOUL  55-03  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bronson Osborn            10 Esperanza /S          55-02.00     16.81m 
      51-09.75  52-01.75  55-02         
  9 Miguel Martinez           12 Jesuit /sj            53-02.25     16.21m 
      FOUL  53-02.25  FOUL         
 10 Griffin Deflores          12 Heritage (Br          47-07.00     14.50m 
      FOUL  47-07  FOUL         
 
Event 43  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kaitlyn Merritt           12 Santa Margar          13-07.00      4.14m 
     10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 12-01.00 12-07.00 13-01.00 13-07.00 14-01.00 
          P        P        P        O        O        O       XO      XXX   
  2 Rachel Baxter             10 Canyon (Ana)          13-01.00      3.98m 
     10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 12-01.00 12-07.00 13-01.00 13-07.00 
          P        P        O       XO       XO        O      XXX   
  3 Abby Weiler               11 RA Long (Wa)          13-01.00      3.98m 
     10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 12-01.00 12-07.00 13-01.00 13-07.00 
          P        O        O      XXO      XXO      XXO      XXX   
  4 Vanessa Davis             12 Desert Vista          12-07.00      3.83m 
     10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 12-01.00 12-07.00 13-01.00 
          P        P        O        O        O      XXX   
  4 Kate Thomas               10 Santa Margar          12-07.00      3.83m 
     10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 12-01.00 12-07.00 13-01.00 
          O        O        O        O        O      XXX   
  6 Nicole Trenchard          12 Pacific Coll          12-07.00      3.83m 
     10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 12-01.00 12-07.00 13-01.00 
          P       XO       XO        O        O      XXX   
  7 Malaspina Erika           11 Pacific Coll          12-07.00      3.83m 
     10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 12-01.00 12-07.00 13-01.00 
          P        P        O        O       XO      XXX   
  8 Nicole Baker              12 Highland (Az          12-07.00      3.83m 
     10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 12-01.00 12-07.00 13-01.00 
          P        P        O        O      XXO      XXX   
  9 Leah Bertuccelli          12 Union Mine /          12-01.00      3.68m 
     10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 12-01.00 12-07.00 
          P       XO      XXO        O      XXP   
 10 Mckenna Caskey            10 Mater Dei /S          12-01.00      3.68m 
     10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 12-01.00 12-07.00 
          P        P        O      XXO      XXX   
 10 Makayla Linebarger        10 Reed (Nv)             12-01.00      3.68m 
     10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 12-01.00 12-07.00 
          P        P        P      XXO      XXP   
 12 Marguerite Crockem        12 Chino /ss             11-07.00      3.53m 
     10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 12-01.00 
          O        O       XO       XX   
 13 Gillette Field            12 Granite Bay           11-01.00      3.37m 
     10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 
        XXO       XO      XXX   
 -- Emily Etter               12 Galena (Nv)                 NH            
     10-07.00 11-01.00 
          P      XXX   
 -- Melissa Maneatis          12 Del Oro /sj                 NH            
     10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 12-01.00 
          P        P       XP      XXX   
 -- Julia Junkroski           12 Lincoln-Way                 NH            
     10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 
          P        P      XXX   
 
Event 44  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Laut               12 Oak Ridge /S          15-07.00      4.74m 
     13-07.00 14-01.00 14-07.00 15-01.00 15-07.00 16-01.00 
          P        P        O        O        O      XXX   
  2 Stefano Pineda            12 Charter Scho          15-07.00      4.74m 
     13-07.00 14-01.00 14-07.00 15-01.00 15-07.00 16-01.00 
          P       XO       XO      XXO       XO      XXX   
  3 Matthew Turk              12 San Marcos /          15-07.00      4.74m 
     13-07.00 14-01.00 14-07.00 15-01.00 15-07.00 16-01.00 
          P        P       XO       XO      XXO      XXX   
  4 Luciano Lopez             12 Loyola /ss            15-01.00      4.59m 
     13-07.00 14-01.00 14-07.00 15-01.00 15-07.00 
          O        O        O        O      XXX   
  4 Jake Bowler               11 Del Oro /sj           15-01.00      4.59m 
     13-07.00 14-01.00 14-07.00 15-01.00 15-07.00 
          P        P        P        O      XXX   
  6 Caleb Witskin             12 Moapa Valley          15-01.00      4.59m 
     13-07.00 14-01.00 14-07.00 15-01.00 15-07.00 
         XO        O       XO       XO      XXX   
  7 Zachary Shugart           11 Bishop Blanc          15-01.00      4.59m 
     13-07.00 14-01.00 14-07.00 15-01.00 15-07.00 
          P        O        O      XXO      XXX   
  7 Chris Doerr               11 Trabuco Hill          15-01.00      4.59m 
     13-07.00 14-01.00 14-07.00 15-01.00 15-07.00 
          P        P        O      XXO      XXX   
  9 Nathan Heck               12 Churchill Co          15-01.00      4.59m 
     13-07.00 14-01.00 14-07.00 15-01.00 15-07.00 
          P        O      XXO      XXO      XXX   
 10 Tate Curran               10 Redondo Unio          14-07.00      4.44m 
     13-07.00 14-01.00 14-07.00 15-01.00 
          P        O        O      XXX   
 10 Steven French             12 Cabrillo (Lo          14-07.00      4.44m 
     13-07.00 14-01.00 14-07.00 15-01.00 
          P        P        O      XXX   
 12 Kartz Travis              11 Granite Bay           14-07.00      4.44m 
     13-07.00 14-01.00 14-07.00 15-01.00 
          P      XXO       XO      XXX   
 13 Lance Huber               10 Del Oro /sj           14-01.00      4.29m 
     13-07.00 14-01.00 14-07.00 
          P        O      XXX   
 14 Ryan Polakiewicz          12 Great Oak /S          14-01.00      4.29m 
     13-07.00 14-01.00 14-07.00 
          P       XO      XXX   
 
Event 45  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ekene Chukwumezie         12 Downey /ss            22-10.75   2.4     6.97m 
     22-02.50(2.1) 22-01.25(1.0) 22-10.75(2.4) FOUL      20-06(1.6) 21-04.75(2.7)
  2 Vernon Jackson            11 Silverado (N          22-05.75   1.6     6.85m 
     22-00.25(1.3) 21-11.75(0.9) FOUL      22-04.25(1.1) 22-05.75(1.6) FOUL     
  3 Labrice Howard            12 Poly (Lb) /S          22-00.00   3.1     6.70m 
     FOUL      22-00(3.1) 21-10(1.4) 21-06.50(0.9) 21-03.50(1.9) 21-02.50(1.6)
  4 Khalil Dorsey             11 Colony /ss            21-11.50   1.8     6.69m 
     20-08.75(-0.1) 21-06(1.7) 21-11.50(1.8)         
  5 Lawrence White            11 Ridgeview /C          21-04.75   1.7     6.52m 
     20-01.50(2.6) 21-04.75(1.7) 20-11(2.7)         
  6 Dakarai Barnett           11 Fountain Val          21-01.50   1.4     6.43m 
     21-01.50(1.4) 20-11.25(0.6) 20-04(2.7)         
  7 Ricky Wright              12 Palm Springs          20-10.50   1.2     6.36m 
     20-05.50(1.8) 20-07.50(1.8) 20-10.50(1.2)         
  8 Robert Brooks             10 Brophy Colle          20-04.50   1.9     6.21m 
     14-04.50(-0.2) 14-08(1.3) 20-04.50(1.9)         
  9 Matt Galloway             12 Elsinore /ss          19-09.00   0.2     6.01m 
     19-06.75(0.6) FOUL      19-09(0.2)         
Flight  2  
  1 Mark Rubalcaba            12 Faith Luther          24-06.00   0.9     7.46m 
     24-06(0.9) 23-01.50(0.4) 23-11.25(2.1) PASS      23-00(1.8) 23-11.50(0.5)
  2 Derrick Monroe            12 Cibola (Az)           24-05.50   1.7     7.45m 
     FOUL      22-09.25(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      23-00(0.6) 24-05.50(1.7)
  3 Joey Souza                12 Kingsburg /C          24-05.00   1.9     7.44m 
     23-06.25(0.5) 23-07(0.7) 24-05(1.9) 24-01.25(2.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Gregory Vann              12 Rio Mesa /ss          24-03.00   0.8     7.39m 
     23-01(1.9) 23-09.25(0.5) 18-10.25(2.0) 23-05.25(0.9) 24-03(0.8) 17-11.75(1.5)
  5 Bryce Huggins             12 Bakersfield           23-11.75   0.7     7.30m 
     23-10.25(0.3) 23-11.75(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      23-08(0.6) 23-04.50(1.1)
  6 Isaiah Banks              12 Mountain Poi          21-07.00   1.2     6.57m 
     21-07(1.2) FOUL      21-04(2.1)         
 
Event 46  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lillianna Hebert          12 California /          39-01.25   3.2    11.91m 
     36-02(1.3) 37-00.75(1.5) 39-01.25(3.2) 38-03.75(1.9) 38-05.50(1.6) 38-00.75(1.2)
  2 Lovie Burleson            12 Vista Murrie          38-10.75   1.2    11.85m 
     38-10.75(1.2) 38-06.75(2.7) 38-00(2.0) 37-10.50(NWI) 33-10.25(0.8) 38-00.25(1.0)
  3 Alexis Ellis               9 Curtis (Wa)           38-09.50   1.6    11.82m 
     38-09.50(1.6) 38-09.50(2.4) 37-01.75(2.5)         
  4 Georgia Wahl              12 Episcopal (T          38-00.75   0.9    11.60m 
     FOUL      38-00.75(0.9) FOUL              
  5 Alexis Turley-young       11 Canyon (Ana)          36-10.00   1.4    11.22m 
     35-05(0.5) 36-10(1.4) FOUL              
  6 Micah Fulton               9 Monrovia /ss          36-06.25   1.2    11.13m 
     FOUL      36-06.25(1.2) FOUL              
  7 Nateja Hale               12 Parkland (No          36-04.25   2.0    11.08m 
     36-01(1.1) 35-10.75(2.2) 36-04.25(2.0)         
  8 Justice Smith             10 Highland /ce          36-03.00   2.6    11.04m 
     35-03.50(1.5) 34-09.50(1.5) 36-03(2.6)         
  9 Ila Mumford               12 Parkland (No          35-00.75   1.3    10.68m 
     FOUL      FOUL      35-00.75(1.3)         
Flight  2  
  1 Chinne Okoronkwo          11 Mountlake Te          40-11.75   0.1    12.49m 
     40-11.75(0.1) 40-07.50(2.0) 39-04.25(1.5) 38-03.25(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  2 Tara Davis                10 Agoura /ss            40-09.25   1.9    12.42m 
     39-01.50(0.1) 40-09.25(1.9) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.9) 39-11.50(1.3) FOUL(1.7)
  3 Christina Chenault        12 Carondelet /          40-02.50   1.2    12.25m 
     39-00.75(1.3) 38-11.50(3.4) 40-02.50(1.2) 39-05(1.7) 39-11.50(0.8) FOUL(0.9)
  4 Juanita Webster           12 Redlands /ss          39-10.50   1.1    12.15m 
     38-09.75(0.5) 39-07.25(2.7) 39-09.50(2.7) 38-07(1.1) 39-10.50(1.1) 39-00.50(1.6)
  5 Kennedy Jones             12 Castro Valle          39-10.50   1.5    12.15m 
     39-02.75(2.6) 39-03(2.3) 39-02(2.6) FOUL(3.6) 39-10.50(1.5) 39-08.75(2.1)
  6 Ciynamon Stevenson        11 Great Oak /S          39-05.50   0.5    12.02m 
     36-06.25(1.4) 38-11(3.6) 37-07.50(1.5) 36-06.25(2.2) 39-05(2.9) 39-05.50(0.5)
  7 Saudia James-heard         9 Curtis (Wa)           38-08.75   2.9    11.80m 
     FOUL      38-08.75(2.9) FOUL              
 
Event 47  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Justice Summerset         11 Mountain Vie           6-09.00      2.05m 
     6-03.00 6-05.00 6-07.00 6-09.00 6-11.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Sam Shoultz               12 Corona del S           6-09.00      2.05m 
     6-03.00 6-05.00 6-07.00 6-09.00 6-11.00 
         O     XXO     XXO       O     XXX   
  3 Quinten Pounds            12 Cypress /ss            6-09.00      2.05m 
     6-03.00 6-05.00 6-07.00 6-09.00 6-11.00 
         O      XO     XXO      XO     XXX   
  4 Darius Carbin             11 Mt. Pleasant           6-07.00      2.00m 
     6-03.00 6-05.00 6-07.00 6-09.00 
         P       O       O     XXX   
  5 Isaiah Holmes             11 Oakmont /sj            6-07.00      2.00m 
     6-03.00 6-05.00 6-07.00 6-09.00 
        XO       O      XO     XXX   
  6 Bryce Fauccet             11 Ventura /ss            6-05.00      1.95m 
     6-03.00 6-05.00 6-07.00 
       XXO      XO     XXX   
  7 Emmett Brooks             11 Kingsburg /C           6-05.00      1.95m 
     6-03.00 6-05.00 6-07.00 
       XXO     XXO     XXX   
  8 Marley Broeks             12 West Valley            6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-03.00 6-05.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 
Event 48  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vashti Cunningham         11 Bishop Gorma           6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         P       P       P       P       O      XO       O     XXX   
  2 Erinn Beattie             12 Buena /ss              5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         P       P       O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  3 Mikella Lefebvre-oatis    11 College Sain           5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXX   
  4 Alexandria Florent        12 Harvard-West           5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         P       P       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  5 Erica Higley              12 Bear River /           5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O      XO       O       O     XXX   
  6 Alexis Vincent-walker      9 Clovis /ce             5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  7 Skyler Daniel             12 Upland /ss             5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         P       O       O     XXX   
  8 Delaney Gosse             12 The Meadows            5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  8 Taylor Eddleman           12 Huntington B           5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
 10 Chianne Warner            10 Knight /ss             5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 11 Alisha Edwards            11 Redlands /ss           5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
        XO       O     XXX   
 12 Madison Preston           12 Carson (Nv)            5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
       XXO       O     XXX   
 -- Iesha R. Hamm             10 Stockdale /C                NH            
     5-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Event 49  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nia Britt                 12 Notre Dame (          46-05.75     14.16m 
      FOUL  44-00.75  44-01.50  44-06  46-05.75  FOUL
  2 Jasmine Pharms            11 Stagg /sj             42-04.00     12.90m 
      42-04  41-09  40-00.75         
  3 Angel Nkwonta             11 Pullman, WA           42-04.00     12.90m 
      41-00.25  41-01  42-04         
  4 Michelle Altice           11 Del Norte (S          42-00.25     12.80m 
      38-06.25  38-11.50  42-00.25         
  5 Sierra Freeland           11 Herriman (Ut          40-10.50     12.45m 
      40-10.50  39-09.75  38-07         
  6 Brenn Flint               12 Syracuse (Ut          39-11.50     12.17m 
      39-10.25  FOUL  39-11.50         
  7 Samantha Henkel           11 Arroyo Grand          39-11.50     12.17m 
      39-07  39-11.50  34-02         
  8 Morgan Jones              12 James Logan           37-01.00     11.30m 
      36-00  36-02.25  37-01           
  9 Rachelle A La Torre       11 Newport Harb          36-11.75     11.27m 
      36-11.75  36-05.75  FOUL         
 10 Onnika Scott              12 Mountain Poi          36-02.75     11.04m 
      36-02.75  35-09.25  36-00         
 11 Alladia Patterson         10 Louisville /          35-09.50     10.90m 
      35-07.50  FOUL  35-09.50         
Flight  2  
  1 Elena Bruckner            11 Valley Chris          48-05.00     14.75m 
      48-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Brandi French             12 Vacaville /S          45-02.25     13.77m 
      42-02.75  42-10  42-08.25  FOUL  45-02.25  42-09.75
  3 Kendall Mader             12 Newbury Park          44-09.00     13.63m 
      43-04.50  44-09  FOUL  FOUL  42-00.75  FOUL
  4 Lauauga Tausaga           11 Mt. Miguel /          43-07.00     13.28m 
      42-09  43-07  42-00  FOUL  40-09.50  42-03.25
  5 Zakiya Rashid             12 Nansemond Ri          43-05.50     13.24m 
      42-10.50  43-03.50  42-06  43-05.50  41-01.25  FOUL
  6 Megan Dulaney             12 Rodriguez /S          42-09.75     13.04m 
      38-06  42-09.75  41-05.50  39-08  FOUL  35-06.50
  7 Maliya Crouch             12 Rock Springs          42-05.75     12.94m 
      42-05.75  41-11.50  FOUL  41-11  40-10.50  40-05
  8 Ronna Stone               12 Valley Chris          42-01.50     12.83m 
      39-07  42-01.50  40-11.25         
  9 Amarissa Hawker           12 Herriman (Ut          41-06.25     12.65m 
      33-01.75  38-06.50  41-06.25         
 10 Jelaia Jones                 Pittsburg /N          40-06.50     12.35m 
      38-10.75  40-06.50  27-05.50           
 
Event 50  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Torrey Hickel             11 Desert Vista            174-09     53.26m 
      167-04  174-09  163-08  171-10  FOUL  162-05
  2 Bronson Osborn            10 Esperanza /S            168-10     51.46m 
      156-11  157-02  168-10         
  3 Andre James               12 Herriman (Ut            168-05     51.33m 
      147-05  168-05  149-03         
  4 Brady Williams            12 Green Valley            167-07     51.07m 
      FOUL  134-05  167-07           
  5 Matt Katnik               12 St. John Bos            165-10     50.54m 
      FOUL  165-10  FOUL         
  6 Jacob Wilson              10 Buchanan /ce            165-07     50.46m 
      FOUL  FOUL  165-07         
  7 Clinton Anderson          12 Paramount /S            164-02     50.03m 
      FOUL  FOUL  164-02           
  8 Jordan Davis              12 Elsinore /ss            162-00     49.37m 
      FOUL  132-06  162-00         
  9 Luke Wattenberg           11 Jserra /ss              161-11     49.35m 
      FOUL  FOUL  161-11         
 10 Jalen Morgan              12 Shadow Hills            158-03     48.23m 
      156-06  158-03  157-03         
 -- Nico Hudson               12 Kings Christ              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1 Malik Mcmorris            12 Mater Dei /S            194-08     59.33m 
      FOUL  184-06  180-11  192-03  194-08  186-03
  2 Nick Coghilll             12 Valencia (Pl            190-01     57.93m 
      182-08  FOUL  181-08  190-01  FOUL  183-08
  3 Marshall Godsil           12 Bellarmine /            187-02     57.04m 
      184-08  178-09  163-11  174-07  187-02  175-04
  4 Tyler Merkley             12 Los Osos /ss            186-07     56.87m 
      162-10  FOUL  186-07  FOUL  176-07  FOUL
  5 Michael Pertusati         12 Los Osos /ss            185-03     56.46m 
      148-06  181-08  169-02  180-11  185-03  180-08
  6 Kyle Carrillo             11 Westlake /ss            180-00     54.86m 
      168-11  180-00  170-05  FOUL  169-08  166-04
  7 Nathan Bultman            12 West Ranch /            178-04     54.35m 
      137-04  178-04  154-10  172-06  175-11  174-07
  8 Omar Valenzuela           12 La Quinta (L            174-02     53.08m 
      174-02  163-07  170-06         
  9 Matt Smith                12 Bakersfield             162-01     49.40m 
      146-02  162-01  FOUL         
 
Event 51  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Zhane Smith               10 Poly (Lb) /S          18-02.50   1.5     5.54m 
     17-02(1.6) 18-02.50(1.5) 17-08.50(0.7) 15-08.75(-0.2) FOUL      15-11.50(0.4)
  2 Naiah Boardingham         11 El Camino Re          18-01.50   0.3     5.52m 
     16-07.25(0.9) 18-01(0.6) 17-01.25(1.2) 17-08.50(+0.0) 18-01.50(0.3) 17-11.50(0.4)
  3 Katherine Jackson         10 Rodriguez /S          17-09.50   1.1     5.42m 
     17-06.50(0.5) FOUL      17-05(1.3) FOUL      17-03(+0.0) 17-09.50(1.1)
  4 Christina Chenault        12 Carondelet /          17-08.50   1.2     5.39m 
     16-00.25(1.4) 17-07.25(0.9) 17-08.50(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Jaymie O'Connor           11 College Sain          17-01.75   0.9     5.22m 
     16-05.50(0.4) 16-11(0.2) 17-01.75(0.9)         
  6 Ila Mumford               12 Parkland (No          17-01.75   0.9     5.22m 
     FOUL      17-01.75(0.9) FOUL              
  7 Audra Koopman             10 Fort Collins          17-00.00   1.2     5.18m 
     16-06.25(0.8) 17-00(1.2) 17-00(1.0)         
  8 Cidnee Davies             11 Syracuse (Ut          16-03.00   0.2     4.95m 
     15-10(1.3) 15-11(1.0) 16-03(0.2)         
Flight  2  
  1 Courtney Corrin           11 Harvard-West          19-10.50  +0.0     6.05m 
     FOUL      18-10.50(0.7) 19-05.25(0.7) 19-05.75(+0.0) 19-10(+0.0) 19-10.50(+0.0)
  2 Tara Davis                10 Agoura /ss            19-05.00  +0.0     5.91m 
     19-01.50(0.7) 18-04.50(0.5) PASS      FOUL      18-11.75(0.5) 19-05(+0.0)
  3 Lovie Burleson            12 Vista Murrie          18-10.00   1.4     5.74m 
     18-00.25(0.7) 18-10(1.4) 17-10.50(0.6) 17-09.25(0.2) FOUL      17-10(+0.0)
  4 Kara Lyles                12 Nansemond Ri          18-07.00  -0.8     5.66m 
     18-07(-0.8) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Chinne Okoronkwo          11 Mountlake Te          17-01.25   0.3     5.21m 
     FOUL      16-09(0.4) 17-01.25(0.3)         
 
Event 52  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jonnie Young              12 Rancho Verde          46-10.25   1.2    14.28m 
     46-02.25(0.2) 46-10.25(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      45-05(0.3) 38-11(+0.0)
  2 Dennis Hicks              11 Liberty /ce           45-10.25   1.9    13.97m 
     45-10.25(1.9) 44-08.50(1.2) 45-04.50(0.8)         
  3 Jah Strange               11 Xavier Prep           45-04.00  +0.0    13.81m 
     44-11(1.3) 45-03.25(1.5) 45-04(+0.0)         
  4 Brian Yeager              12 Los Altos /C          45-01.50   1.4    13.75m 
     45-01.50(1.4) 44-02(2.2) 43-04.50(1.2)         
  5 Kaelin Edwards            12 Stockdale /C          44-10.50   0.8    13.67m 
     44-09.75(1.0) 42-10.50(1.0) 44-10.50(0.8)         
  6 Evan Austrie              12 Vallejo /sj           44-02.00   0.9    13.46m 
     44-02(0.9) 43-03.75(1.0) 41-11.25(0.8)         
  7 Max Cawley                12 West Ranch /          43-08.75   1.3    13.32m 
     43-08.75(1.3) 43-00.25(0.3) 43-00.50(0.8)         
  8 Roderick Atkinson         12 Serra /ss             43-05.75   1.3    13.25m 
     43-04.25(0.2) 43-05.75(1.3) FOUL              
  9 Micqwuan Wright           11 Paramount /S          43-04.00   1.4    13.20m 
     41-10.25(0.5) FOUL      43-04(1.4)         
Flight  2  
  1 Patrick Hanna             12 College Sain          50-04.75   0.3    15.36m 
     47-05.50(1.2) 49-09.75(+0.0) 50-04.75(0.3) 48-10(0.4) 49-04.50(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 Cj Alumbres               12 Vista Murrie          49-00.25  +0.0    14.94m 
     48-07.75(0.9) PASS      PASS      FOUL      49-00.25(+0.0) 48-05(+0.0)
  3 Ron Smith                 12 St. Mary's /          48-01.50   0.6    14.66m 
     46-04.25(0.5) 48-01.50(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      46-10(+0.0)
  4 Mark Rubalcaba            12 Faith Luther          47-11.00   0.6    14.60m 
     47-11(0.6) 47-09.50(1.0) FOUL      PASS      46-04.75(+0.0) 47-04.50(+0.0)
  5 Drew Xandrine-anderson    12 Stuart Hall           46-06.75   1.1    14.19m 
     46-06.75(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Terrell Coleman           12 Downey /ss            46-05.25  +0.0    14.15m 
     45-08.50(0.9) 43-10(+0.0) 46-05.25(+0.0) 44-03.25(+0.0) 42-04(0.4) FOUL     
  7 Jacob Funes               12 Peninsula /S          46-03.50   0.8    14.10m 
     46-03.50(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Micah Bagley              12 Hoover (Al)           43-11.25   1.1    13.39m 
     43-11.25(1.1) 42-03.75(+0.0) 41-01.75(1.0)         
 
Event 101  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 King, ML /ss                                          42.99  
     1) Tj Noland 12                    2) Jason Gonzalez 11              
     3) Jonathan Essien 11              4) Carson Walder 9                
  2 Fountain Valley /ss                                   43.49  
     1) Nick Malone 11                  2) Nathan Willoughby 10           
     3) Arturo Ramirez 12               4) Dakarai Barnett 11             
  3 Santiago (Cor) /ss                                    43.59  
     1) Jamal Brinkly 11                2) Johnathan (chaz) Warren 11     
     3) Chaio Winters 12                4) Jacob Ricard 10                
  4 St. Ignatius /cc                                      43.60   43.599
     1) Sean Quesada 12                 2) Jacob Buenaventura-smith 12    
     3) Anthony Ford 12                 4) Spencer Becerra 11             
  5 Bishop Amat /ss                                       44.52  
     1) Danny Balderas 11               2) David Calcanas 12              
     3) Josh Cruz 10                    4) Mikiah Azarcan 11              
  6 Muir /ss                                              44.53  
     1) Taeon Mason 12                  2) Edward Jones 11                
     3) Eddie Jones 11                  4) David Smith 12                 
  7 Reed (Nv)                                             45.70  
     1) Jordan Carter 11                2) Robert Ferral 10               
     3) Eric Espiritu 11                4) Bobby Widmar 10                
Section  2  
  1 St. Mary's /sj                                        43.06  
     1) Javonte Norman 12               2) Dewey Cotton 10                
     3) David Ford 10                   4) Parker Caston 11               
  2 Murrieta Mesa /ss                                     43.18  
     1) Shawn Williams 11               2) Carlos Wedlow 11               
     3) Ryan Wade 11                    4) Irvin Alfaro 12                
  3 Rodriguez /sj                                         43.53  
     1) Nonye Nwaoha 12                 2) Zachary Wright 12              
     3) Rontavist Williams 11           4) Anthony Cable 10               
  4 Paraclete /ss                                         43.75  
     1) Braxton Wilson 11               2) Branden Smith 10               
     3) Russell Dace 9                  4) Treyvon Green 12               
  5 Bullard /ce                                           43.95  
     1) Sydney Washington 12            2) Mahmoud Adams 10               
     3) Jeremy Wheeler 12               4) Charles Williams 11            
  6 Paramount /ss                                         43.98  
     1) Harry Neal 12                   2) Nycholas Minner 12             
     3) Micqwuan Wright 11              4) Setif Capelton 11              
  7 Corona del Sol (Az)                                   44.06  
     1) Jalen Bryant 10                 2) Carlos Parra 10                
     3) Jamaree Johnson 11              4) Josh Onwordi 10                
  8 Dana Hills /ss                                        44.22  
     1) Hunter Albrecht 11              2) Kristian Kraus 11              
     3) Paul Romero 12                  4) Luke Williams 12               
Section  3  
  1 Knight /ss                                            43.72  
     1) Dwanye Fontenette 12            2) Robert Jenkins 12              
     3) Marcel Lacy 12                  4) Nicholas Taylor 11             
  2 Chino Hills /ss                                       43.94  
     1) Grady O'Donnell 11             2) Samuel Tito 12                 
     3) Jared Patuano 12                4) John Contreras 11              
  3 Trabuco Hills /ss                                     44.09  
     1) Tylor Kraft 9                   2) Noah Strenn 11                 
     3) Jake Cuero 10                   4) Kelechi Ukah 10                
  4 Bellflower /ss                                        44.11   44.102
     1) Khalif Majied 12                2) Luis Gonzalez 12               
     3) Jeremy Polizzi 10               4) Emmanuel Ude 12                
  5 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                       44.11   44.108
     1) Mar'yea Harris 12              2) Ian Issa 9                     
     3) Joshua Kilson 12                4) Jacobi Hardy 10                
  6 Servite /ss                                           44.14  
     1) Brennan Carvalho 12             2) Shawn Amaral 12                
     3) Ian Ward 10                     4) Keyon Riley 11                 
  7 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                   44.16  
     1) Austin Williams 11              2) Cj Hicks 11                    
     3) Travis Larson 12                4) Oliver Sloan 12                
  8 McQueen (Nv)                                          44.45  
     1) Nick Heward 12                  2) Taylor Pfaff 11                
     3) Patrick Deleon 12               4) Jordan Jones 11                
Section  4  
  1 Ridgeview /ce                                         43.25  
     1) Rayvon Hooper 12                2) Jeron Stewart 11               
     3) Darious Smith 11                4) Lawrence White 11              
  2 Lakewood (Wa)                                         43.60   43.596
     1) Brett Bustad 12                 2) Tyler Courtney 11              
     3) Josh Dickey 11                  4) Cruz Griffin 11                
  3 Merrill West /sj                                      43.77  
     1) Christian Velasco 11            2) Dion Collier 11                
     3) Justin Velasco 11               4) James Gibbons 11               
  4 Silverado (Nv)                                        44.18  
     1) Ryan Crame 12                   2) Cody Hudson 12                 
     3) Vernon Jackson 11               4) Cyson Verville 12              
  5 Lincoln (Stoc) /sj                                    44.50  
     1) Will Jones 9                    2) John Mcdonald 12               
     3) Edellrius Storey 12             4) Nick Englesby 10               
  6 Rancho Cucamonga /ss                                  44.58  
     1) Jay Davis 12                    2) Jaylon Redd 10                 
     3) Joesph Tyler 11                 4) Chase Stepens 12               
 -- Helix /sd                                               DNF  
     1) Michael Austin 11               2) Mason Vinyard 11               
     3) Stevenson Mehki 11              4) Stintson Nate 11               
 -- Mountain View (Az)                                      DNF  
     1) Palacios Alex 12                2) Jeff Cotton 12                 
     3) Demetrius Flannigan-fowles 12   4) Bryce Coleman 11               
Section  5  
  1 Serra /ss                                             42.98   42.971
     1) Zinovian Cannady 12             2) Tyron Johnson 12               
     3) Stefon Goudeau 11               4) Christopher Pollard 11         
  2 Rancho Bernardo /sd                                   43.05  
     1) Nathan Nichols 11               2) Thomas Resasco 11              
     3) Devin Goodloe 12                4) Jace Kempner 10                
  3 Canyon (Cc) /ss                                       43.17  
     1) Steven Arrington 10             2) Izzy Cabrera 12                
     3) Austin Stevens 12               4) Conner Holcomb 11              
  4 Los Alamitos /ss                                      43.32  
     1) Tyler Coffman 11                2) Holden Edmundson 11            
     3) Jacob Gasser 11                 4) Brandon Douglas 12             
  5 James Logan /nc                                       43.64  
     1) Nathen Francisco 11             2) Schezerone Carter 11           
     3) Sambat Lim 11                   4) Matthew Runels 11              
  6 Silverado /ss                                         43.70  
     1) Aramis Aldredge 10              2) Quincel Neal-riles 12          
     3) Myvon Rawlings 12               4) Tyreece Myers 12               
  7 Brophy College Prep (Az)                              43.82   43.820
     1) Josh Benjamin 11                2) Cole Yandel 10                 
     3) Robert Brooks 10                4) Noah Pittenger 10              
  8 Mountain Pointe (Az)                                  43.84  
     1) Anferni Harris 11               2) Rakevion White 11              
     3) Antwuan Woodberry 10            4) Demontay Jones 10              
Section  6  
  1 St. Mary's /nc                                        43.14  
     1) Cameron James 11                2) Kameron Jackson 11             
     3) Ron Smith 12                    4) Tamarick Pierce 11             
  2 Dorsey                                                43.21  
     1) Rayce Williams 12               2) Desmond Crutcher 12            
     3) Fudail Burns 11                 4) Anthony Mcginnis 12            
  3 Santa Margarita /ss                                   43.24  
     1) Dimitrius Peters 11             2) Kevin Kiely 12                 
     3) Mason Mitchell 11               4) Greg Lane 12                   
  4 Arcadia /ss                                           43.66  
     1) Justin Tran 11                  2) Noah Wu 11                     
     3) Weston Chang 12                 4) Bradley Mills 11               
  5 Red Mountain (Az)                                     43.69  
     1) Zach Weiss 11                   2) Jordan Dobbins 12              
     3) Dominic Pereira 10              4) Matt Xanders 12                
  6 San Jacinto /ss                                       43.82   43.812
     1) Justice Jarrett 11              2) Pierre Harris 12               
     3) Aaron Haywood 12                4) Ryan Muir 12                   
  7 La Costa Cnyn /sd                                     44.29  
     1) Aren Clements 12                2) Zach Halverson 11              
     3) Seth Madeira 12                 4) Connor Cornelius 12            
  8 Millikan /ss                                          46.16  
     1) Xavier Cortes 11                2) Gage Ingram 12                 
     3) Michael Fisher 12               4) Rza Stewart 12                 
Section  7  
  1 Camarillo /ss                                         42.29  
     1) Isaiah Guillen-otis 11          2) Ethan Chen 11                  
     3) Tristan Griffith 12             4) Corbin Bethurem 12             
  2 Culver City /ss                                       42.53  
     1) Jerrett Anderson 12             2) Cahlil Hooper 11               
     3) Cameron Hooper 11               4) Donovan Davis 12               
  3 Sheldon /sj                                           42.59  
     1) Stephon Rhodes 12               2) Marcus Beloney 12              
     3) Elias Brown 11                  4) Eric Spivey 12                 
  4 Rancho Verde /ss                                      42.89  
     1) Cavan Bluitt 12                 2) Rasaun House 10                
     3) Bryan Thompson 10               4) Isaiah Cunningham 10           
  5 Castro Valley /nc                                     42.98   42.979
     1) Cameron (cj) Edwards 12         2) Aaron Jones 12                 
     3) Jamar Jasper 10                 4) Randall Leblanc 12             
  6 DeLaSalle /nc                                         43.20  
     1) Cain Levers 12                  2) Javari Anderson 12             
     3) Elijah Short 10                 4) Jonathan Harvey 11             
  7 Clovis West /ce                                       44.27  
     1) Maxwell Bessard 11              2) Zack Bethel 11                 
     3) Austin Gregson 11               4) Chris Trumbo 12                
  8 San Luis Obispo /ss                                   45.62  
     1) Andrew Toh 11                   2) Nate Greenelsh 12              
     3) Pricer Hitchcock 12             4) Raymond Smith 12               
 -- Bakersfield /ce                                         DNF  
     1) Marcus Watkins 12               2) Bryce Huggins 12               
     3) Deandre Moten Streety 12        4) Darrious Eaton 11              
 
Event 102  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Oakland Tech /ok                                      49.29   49.282
     1) Brenea Palmer 10                2) Brittnie Williams 12           
     3) Ray'ven Sanders 12             4) Janae Harris 10                
  2 Corona                                                49.61  
  3 Edison /sj                                            49.68  
     1) Umpierre Jasmyne 9              2) Denegal Keara 9                
     3) Larkins Natori 12               4) Thurman Normie 10              
  4 Rancho Verde /ss                                      49.75  
     1) Te'a Lynch 10                  2) Destiny Longmire 11            
     3) Dejanae Swift 9                 4) Zion Levi 9                    
  5 Marlboro (Nj)                                         49.87  
     1) Alicia Zhou 11                  2) Gabby Daum 11                  
     3) Tara Ryan 12                    4) Labeeqa Khizir 11              
  6 Carson /la  'B'                                       50.31  
     1) Mylia Gray 12                   2) Jeanette Paul 11               
     3) Jonon Young 9                   4) Raven Green 10                 
  7 JW North /ss                                          50.81  
     1) Samaya Brandon 12               2) M'Fon Ibekewe 12              
     3) Diamond Tabron 11               4) Sharon Bickersteth 10          
  8 Norte Vista /ss                                       51.04  
     1) Mariah Allain 9                 2) Alondra Gonzalez 10            
     3) Julia Castro 12                 4) Melody Summerville 10          
  9 Liberty /ce                                           51.91  
     1) Jazmin Green 11                 2) Ty Wallace 11                  
     3) Hailey Russell 9                4) Morganne Hill 12               
Section  2  
  1 Paul Robeson Campus (Ny)                              47.84  
     1) Latoya Stewart 11               2) Alyssa Sandy 11                
     3) Eketa Roberts 12                4) Amanda Crawford 11             
  2 Rio Mesa /ss                                          49.32  
     1) Aizabelle Sarmiento 12          2) Patricia Leggett 11            
     3) Devyn Weisenberger 10           4) Yasmeen Rasheed 12             
  3 Carson /la                                            49.40  
     1) Tyjai Boyle 10                  2) Devin Mccloud 10               
     3) Jalyn Walker 9                  4) Tyra Sowell 10                 
  4 Bishop Amat /ss                                       50.13  
     1) Eve Alberico 10                 2) Iesha Magallanes 11            
     3) Rachel Shapiro 12               4) Gigi Munoz 11                  
  5 Fountain Valley /ss                                   50.16  
     1) Lisa Rastogi 11                 2) Cora Davis 10                  
     3) Annelise Doerr 12               4) Crystal Eckman 12              
  6 Carlsbad /sd                                          50.19  
     1) Jordey Brown-smith 9            2) Antoinette Ancrum 12           
     3) Kiley Mccarthy 10               4) Summer Mason 12                
  7 Monte Vista /nc                                       50.69  
     1) Savannah Williams 12            2) Kelly Strand 12                
     3) Kyndra Cervantes 11             4) Brittany Williams 11           
  8 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                       50.83  
     1) Kiera King 10                   2) Shelexus Jackson 9             
     3) Malaysia Gilbert 10             4) Skylar Whiteto 9               
  9 Canyon (Cc) /ss                                       51.18  
     1) Alyssa Aguilar 10               2) Keashon Foster 10              
     3) Brittney Young 10               4) Alacia Smith 10                
Section  3  
  1 Oak Hills /ss                                         49.50  
     1) Xjaedah Williams 11             2) Amaya Lawson-kitchen 9         
     3) Desha Ferguson 12               4) Tavajia Richardson 11          
  2 Crenshaw /la                                          49.59  
     1) Candyce Johnson 11              2) Kayla Williams 12              
     3) Brianna Walker 12               4) Dominique Rhaburn 12           
  3 South Torrance /ss                                    49.76   49.751
     1) Lauren Bowden 12                2) Mary Dear 12                   
     3) Alexis Henry 12                 4) Mikalya Clark 11               
  4 Bakersfield /ce                                       49.76   49.756
     1) Zara Anthony 9                  2) Mariah Lesure 11               
     3) Reigna Banks 12                 4) Di'nesti Brown 11             
  5 Gahr /ss                                              50.03  
     1) Chavonne Whaley 12              2) Devin Decoud 10                
     3) Leilany Vega 11                 4) Meka Story 12                  
  6 Great Oak /ss                                         50.06  
     1) Capucine Stevenson 10           2) Ciynamon Stevenson 11          
     3) Mya Marshall 10                 4) Alyssa Bryant 12               
  7 San Marcos /ss                                        50.30  
     1) Alli Jones 9                    2) Jenerifer Nnoli 9              
     3) Olivia Jones 11                 4) Ashley Julio 12                
  8 Lynbrook /cc                                          51.14  
     1) Yan Claire 12                   2) Gianna Wu 12                   
     3) Evita Babin 11                  4) Catolico Julia 10              
Section  4  
  1 Cypress /ss                                           48.83   48.825
     1) Nicole Covington 12             2) Keelin Gilbert 12              
     3) Jessica Knight 10               4) Hilary Ojinnaka 12             
  2 Redlands East Valley /ss                              48.85  
     1) Emerald Bowens 9                2) Azariyah Scott 9               
     3) Alexis Decoud 12                4) Kinzie Mcbride 10              
  3 James Logan /nc                                       49.44  
     1) Lamonna Drinkard 11             2) Brittani Deadwiler 12          
     3) Sasha Jackson 12                4) Hameed Naimah 10               
  4 Quartz Hill /ss                                       49.60  
     1) Nadia Babineaux 11              2) Shilah Bedingfield 10          
     3) Shamaya Flanagan 11             4) Alonna Johnson 9               
  5 Camarillo /ss                                         49.70  
     1) Olivia Aleman 11                2) Bella Pantoja 9                
     3) Mckenna Meaney 10               4) Miranda Rodriquez 12           
  6 Simi Valley /ss                                       49.97  
     1) Jasmine Haffar 12               2) Genevieve Dominguez 10         
     3) Nooreen Ebrahim 12              4) Kolbie Mabry 12                
  7 South Pasadena /ss                                    50.11  
     1) Nina Acebo 12                   2) Jazmin Jackmon 12              
     3) Rebecca Liston 11               4) Alexis Mora 11                 
 -- Dorsey                                                   FS  
     1) Markasha Hopper 12              2) Mousael Louis 12               
     3) Reaundra Peoples 10             4) Justice Maze 12                
Section  5  
  1 Castro Valley /nc                                     48.89  
     1) Kennedy Jones 12                2) Tenia Landrum 11               
     3) Allanah Lee 9                   4) Stephanie Coates 12            
  2 Chino Hills /ss                                       48.90   48.900
     1) Kaitlyn Riley 12                2) Danielle Fjeldsted 12          
     3) Tamia Bonner 10                 4) Pamela Booker 9                
  3 Rancho Bernardo /sd                                   48.96  
     1) Nia Akins 11                    2) Maddy Samilo 10                
     3) Vanessa Dee 11                  4) Jackie Patterson 11            
  4 Sheldon /sj                                           49.16  
     1) Davis Jahandria 11              2) Jones Amari 12                 
     3) Allen-lee Kamari 12             4) Mc Donald Tai 9                
  5 Cosumnes Oaks /sj                                     49.29   49.288
     1) Natsumi Mcgee 12                2) Mishaye Venerable 12           
     3) Evanne Banales 12               4) Nicole Terry 9                 
  6 Arbor View (Nv)                                       50.05  
     1) Jordan Brooks 11                2) Aelcia Taylor 10               
     3) Alexis Caston 10                4) Kasia Lawryonwicz 12           
  7 Poway /sd                                             50.35  
     1) Samya Griffin 9                 2) Paige Richard 10               
     3) Maddie Murray 12                4) Hayley Leonard 12              
  8 Timpview (Ut)                                         51.26  
     1) Lizzy James 11                  2) Lindsey Middleton 9            
     3) Adah Tuttle 11                  4) Mckenna Neyman 11              
Section  6  
  1 Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                     48.87  
     1) Lauryn Moore 10                 2) Tierra Robinson-jones 9        
     3) Kara Awakoaiye 11               4) Marnae Glover 9                
  2 St. Bonaventure /ss                                   48.90   48.895
     1) Eden Hahn 10                    2) Lulu Gilbert 10                
     3) Haven Hill 11                   4) Celera Barnes 11               
  3 St. Francis (Mv) /cc                                  49.04  
     1) Natalie Drucker 11              2) Brianna Cheeks 12              
     3) Angela Cutler 11                4) Emma Fitzpatrick 12            
  4 King, ML /ss                                          49.26  
     1) Larissa Cesena 9                2) Khaysa Cunningham 12           
     3) Tia Parrish 11                  4) Sydney Reid 9                  
  5 St. Mary's /nc                                        49.31  
     1) Ma'ane Mosley 12               2) Kenady Jackson 11              
     3) Giauna Neuman 11                4) Chloe Jenkins 12               
  6 Centennial (Nv)                                       50.52  
     1) Kenya Owens 12                  2) Holli Dunn 12                  
     3) Grace Martin 12                 4) Peyton Green 11                
  7 St. Mary's Academy /ss                                52.25  
     1) Benita Iwuh 11                  2) Markeisha Knight 9             
     3) Mia Williams 12                 4) Paris Watkins 11               
Section  7  
  1 North Canyon (Az)                                     48.62  
     1) Symone Wright-flowers 11        2) Jasmine Stauffacher-gray 12    
     3) Drianna Mustin 11               4) Ria Verma 12                   
  2 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                   48.66  
     1) Tyler Duvernay 12               2) Sissy Farmer 11                
     3) Emily Yohnka 10                 4) Ary'l Burgoyne 12             
  3 St. Francis /sj                                       48.71  
     1) Ariane Arndt 11                 2) Lillian Enes 11                
     3) Sydney Hunter 12                4) Kiani Reyna 11                 
  4 Rodriguez /sj                                         48.83   48.825
     1) Alanna Epps 12                  2) Lauren Reed 12                 
     3) Diamond Gilliam 12              4) Katherine Jackson 10           
  5 Culver City /ss                                       48.95  
     1) Destinee Augustus 11            2) Amber Wacker 12                
     3) Veronica Mendez 11              4) Joylyn Dailey 12               
  6 Los Gatos /cc                                         49.71  
     1) Christina Briones 12            2) Caice Lanovaz 11               
     3) Aine Mcnulty 11                 4) Marina Torras 12               
 
Event 103  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Haley Herberg              9 Capo Valley            5:03.03  
  2 Ally Geisler              10 Davis (Ut)             5:06.85  
  3 Tatum Beard               12 Davis (Ut)             5:09.01  
  4 Camille K. Campos         12 Stockdale /C           5:09.68  
  5 Brittany Blackwell        11 Oak Park /ss           5:13.07  
  6 Mary Christensen          12 Timpanogos (           5:13.34  
  7 Miah Weaver               10 Davis (Ut)             5:14.28  
  8 Millika Holbrook          12 Woods Cross            5:14.98  
  9 Emily Clause              11 Great Oak /S           5:18.38  
 10 Kamryn Watts              12 Hurricane (U           5:32.37  
Section  2  
  1 Kristen Leung             11 Lowell /sf             5:00.20  
  2 Lindsey Adams             12 Douglas (Nv)           5:02.41  
  3 Sydney Wendt              10 Campbell Cou           5:02.69  
  4 Evelyn Mandel             10 Great Oak /S           5:02.91  
  5 Elena Kamas                9 Homestead /C           5:03.34  
  6 Caroline Gee               9 Cupertino /C           5:04.62  
  7 Bryanna Fuller            12 Rancho Berna           5:05.90  
  8 Adilene Aldapa            12 San Marcos /           5:05.91  
  9 Marisa Magsarili          12 West Ranch /           5:10.12  
 10 Markusch Lillian          11 Cherry Creek           5:12.45  
 11 Sarah Sargent             12 East (Ut)              5:12.93  
 12 Skyler Bollinger          11 Yorkville (I           5:27.61  
Section  3  
  1 Ali Kallner               12 Chaparral (A           4:58.22  
       4:56.596 (4:56.596)           4:58.217 (1.622)
  2 Michelle Magnani          11 Moorpark /ss           4:59.27  
       4:59.265 (4:59.265)
  3 Talley Hill               10 Arroyo Grand           5:01.74  
       5:01.734 (5:01.734)
  4 Isabella Williams         12 Syracuse (Ut           5:04.52  
       5:04.516 (5:04.516)
  5 Grace Thompson            12 Collingwood            5:05.53  
       5:05.530 (5:05.530)
  6 Julia Sienski             12 Edison /ss             5:11.56  
       5:11.554 (5:11.554)
  7 Cecily Johnson            12 Los Gatos /C           5:13.94  
       5:13.933 (5:13.933)
  8 Ally Palomino             10 Bishop Amat            5:18.79  
       5:18.786 (5:18.786)
  9 Mason Swenson             11 Desert Vista           6:01.26  
       5:58.941 (5:58.941)           6:01.251 (2.311)
 
Event 104  Men 1 Mile Run Rising Stars
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Carson Bix                10 West Torranc           4:21.18  
  2 Luis Grijalva             10 Armijo /sj             4:22.95  
  3 Anthony Ocegueda          10 Reed (Nv)              4:23.27  
  4 Blake Evertsen            10 Hinsdale Cen           4:23.30  
  5 Travis Feeny              10 Ogden (Ut)             4:23.74  
  6 Michael Ochoa             10 Madera South           4:23.90  
  7 Jack Landgraf              9 Dana Hills /           4:23.95  
  8 Shane Henderson            9 Star Valley            4:24.05  
  9 Caleb Llorin              10 Mira Costa /           4:25.60  
 10 Carlos Martindelcampo     10 Monroe /la             4:25.99  
 11 Giovanni Orellana         10 Brea Olinda            4:26.61  
 12 Camren Todd               10 Davis (Ut)             4:28.22  
 13 Raymon Ornelas             9 Roosevelt /S           4:29.12  
 14 Denver Perry              10 Bonneville (           4:31.84  
 15 Thomas Heaps              10 Lehi (Ut)              4:32.41  
 16 Stewart Fernandez         10 Buchanan /ce           4:33.43  
 17 Preston Portillo          10 Rock Springs           4:35.00  
 
Event 105  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett Gagnon            12 Palos Verdes           4:19.16  
       4:19.157 (4:19.157)
  2 Ben Davis                 12 Desert Vista           4:19.86  
       4:18.379 (4:18.379)           4:19.855 (1.477)
  3 Will Handley              11 Timpanogos (           4:21.48  
       4:21.478 (4:21.478)
  4 Cosmo Brossy              12 Brentwood /S           4:21.82  
       4:21.819 (4:21.819)
  5 Alex Hernandez            11 Valhalla /sd           4:23.00  
       4:22.995 (4:22.995)
  6 Chris Henry               11 Laramie (Wy)           4:23.18  
       4:23.179 (4:23.179)
  7 Fernando Gonzalez         12 Bishop Amat            4:23.48  
       4:23.477 (4:23.477)
  8 Ariel Monsalud            11 James Logan            4:29.58  
       4:29.575 (4:29.575)
  9 Brayden Allsop            12 Timpanogos (           4:32.12  
       4:32.120 (4:32.120)
 10 Marcus Avila              11 Bellarmine /           4:32.99  
       4:32.990 (4:32.990)
Section  2  
  1 Jacob Bilvado             12 El Diamante            4:20.28  
       4:20.276 (4:20.276)
  2 Salem Bouhassoun          11 Mission /sf            4:21.17  
       4:21.170 (4:21.170)
  3 Daniel Ambriz             11 Merced /sj             4:21.45  
       4:21.443 (4:21.443)
  4 David Frisbie             11 Kennedy (Fre           4:24.33  
       4:24.325 (4:24.325)
  5 Andrew Rummens            12 Woods Cross            4:25.74  
       4:25.732 (4:25.732)
  6 Oscar Amaya               12 Rio Rico (Az           4:26.33  
       4:24.554 (4:24.554)           4:26.330 (1.776)
  7 Ryan Thompson             12 Canyon (Ana)           4:26.77  
       4:26.770 (4:26.770)
  8 Dylan Anderson            12 Ogden (Ut)             4:27.32  
       4:27.320 (4:27.320)
Section  3  
  1 Chance Lamberth           11 Canyon (Ana)           4:16.59  
  2 Mason Villarma            12 South Kitsap           4:17.51  
  3 Justin Robison            11 Lynbrook /cc           4:18.67  
  4 Horn Connor               11 Neuqua Valle           4:18.83  
  5 Mario Salazar             11 Indio /ss              4:28.64  
  6 Nicholas Rauch            12 Casa Grande            4:39.43  
 
Event 106  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Brandon Jetter            12 Oak Ridge /S             15.13  
  2 Bailey Thayer             11 Los Alamitos             15.38  
  3 Logan Spackman            12 Herriman (Ut             15.46   15.455
  4 Aaron Cheek               12 Central /ce              15.57  
  5 Josiah Davis              11 Rancho Cucam             15.67  
  6 Kaodilichi Nwuda          12 Damien /ss               15.78  
  7 Jacob Rennick             12 Murrieta Mes             15.80  
  8 Emilio Tina               11 Dana Hills /             16.19  
Section  2     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Grant Bayr                12 Dana Hills /             14.90  
  2 Leo Brown                 12 Covina /ss               14.92   14.920
  3 Ricky Rodriguez           11 California /             15.21  
  4 Palacios Alex             12 Mountain Vie             15.47  
  5 Corwin Scherer            12 Burroughs (B             15.58   15.571
  6 D'Anthony Walcott         11 Morse /sd                15.58   15.576
Section  3     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Brian Yeager              12 Los Altos /C             14.72  
  2 Isaac Artinger            12 Galena (Nv)              15.00  
  3 Rayce Williams            12 Dorsey                   15.02  
  4 Jaron Erickson            11 Davis (Ut)               15.10  
  5 Carlos Parra              10 Corona del S             15.16  
  6 Zinovian Cannady          12 Serra /ss                15.35   15.341
  7 Ben Hibbert               11 Frontier /ce             15.43  
  8 Gonzalo Lopez             11 Ontario /ss              15.52  
  9 Rydell Donato             11 Bear Creek /             15.58   15.574
Section  4     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Justin Collins            12 Carson /la               14.38  
  2 Cameron Hurd              11 Trabuco Hill             14.88  
  3 Isaac Leppke              11 Dinuba /ce               14.92   14.916
  4 Isaiah Holmes             11 Oakmont /sj              15.08  
  5 Anyah Nutter              12 Centennial (             15.09  
  6 Tony Moller               12 Los Gatos /C             15.35   15.345
  7 Paramveer Chohan          11 Buchanan /ce             15.55  
  8 Zane Farrer               12 Westlake (Ut             32.11  
 -- Kyle Lawson               12 Clovis /ce                 DNF  
Section  5     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Bradley Alexander Iii     12 Canyon Sprin             14.74  
  2 Rakevion White            11 Mountain Poi             15.05  
  3 Eli Edwards               12 Moorpark /ss             15.15  
  4 Tomi Adegoke              12 Los Osos /ss             15.24  
  5 Palmer Flood              12 Davis (Ut)               15.46   15.452
  6 Isaac Mowbray             12 Arrowhead Ch             15.73  
 -- Alan Tantiwassadakran     11 Walnut /ss                 DNF  
 
Event 107  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Sammie Phinney            12 Crescenta Va             15.21   15.210
  2 Allanah Lee                9 Castro Valle             15.41  
  3 Ruby Mandell              11 Del Norte (S             15.56  
  4 Shea Landeene             11 Desert Vista             15.82  
  5 Iyana Cooksey             11 Roosevelt /S             16.21  
Section  2     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Imani Jones               11 Colony /ss               15.39  
  2 Devanique Brown           12 Vallejo /sj              15.46  
  3 Lydia Sum                 12 Valley Chris             15.48  
  4 Nikki Merritt              9 Santa Margar             15.50  
  5 Naimah Hameed             10 James Logan              15.53   15.523
  6 Helen Tade                12 Gabrielino /             15.69  
  7 Kimani Davis              10 Parkland (No             15.77  
  8 Nina Acebo                12 South Pasade             16.03  
  9 Tammy Vien                11 Rosemead /ss             16.04   16.031
Section  3     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Mylia Gray                12 Carson /la               15.02  
  2 Olivia Teegarden          10 Mission Viej             15.22  
  3 Michelle Thompson         12 Dougherty Va             15.53   15.523
  4 Baileigh Akins            11 Monrovia /ss             15.65  
  5 Olivia Richards           12 Davis (Ut)               15.79  
  6 Adaugo Oguejiofor         10 West Ranch /             16.04   16.035
  7 Kristina Gumbs            12 Carson /la               16.29  
  8 Michelle Hester           12 Central /ce              17.65  
Section  4     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Jaymie O'Connor           11 College Sain             14.56  
  2 Hope Bender               12 Newport Harb             14.78  
  3 Jordan Burton             12 Mountain Vis             15.13  
  4 Xjaedah Williams          11 Oak Hills /S             15.21   15.205
  5 Ivie Eboigbodin           11 Merrill West             15.61  
  6 Emma Kratzberg            11 Newport Harb             16.61  
  7 Nateja Hale               12 Parkland (No             16.69  
  8 Autumn Smith              11 Mountain Poi             17.80  
  9 Samaya Brandon            12 JW North /ss             26.45  
Section  5     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Alyssa Sandy              11 Paul Robeson             14.30  
  2 Darhian Mills             12 Inglemoor (W             14.61  
  3 Alexis Turley-young       11 Canyon (Ana)             14.68  
  4 Brisa Guzman-sanchez      11 Alemany /ss              14.95  
  5 Cidnee Davies             11 Syracuse (Ut             14.97  
  6 Taylor Arsaga             12 Laramie (Wy)             16.09  
 -- Dominique Beltrez         12 Walter Panas                FS  
 
Event 108  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Alex Young                   Woodbridge               10.97  
  2 Rasaun House              10 Rancho Verde             11.02  
  3 Josh Dickey               11 Lakewood (Wa             11.07   11.065
  4 Ahmed Amaar               11 Redlands /ss             11.16  
  5 Brandon Jetter            12 Oak Ridge /S             11.17   11.162
  6 Cahlil Hooper             11 Culver City              11.20   11.192
  7 Chaio Winters             12 Santiago (Co             11.32  
  8 Matt Galloway             12 Elsinore /ss             11.37  
Section  2     Wind: -0.2
  1 Kudakwashe Murasiranwa       Holy Trinity [ib         10.89  
  2 Darious Smith             11 Ridgeview /C             10.96   10.951
  3 Daniel Bubelenyi          12 Harry Ainlay             11.05  
  4 Tyler Luis                12 West Torranc             11.21  
  5 Johnathan (chaz) Warren   11 Santiago (Co             11.30   11.291
  6 Eric Espiritu             11 Reed (Nv)                11.30   11.297
  7 Garrett Estrada           12 Mater Dei /S             11.31   11.302
Section  3     Wind: -0.8
  1 Christian Sourapas        12 Francis Park             10.96   10.953
  2 Isaiah Robinson           11 Buchanan /ce             11.03  
  3 Izaiah Fields              9 Curtis (Wa)              11.08  
  4 Carlos Wedlow             11 Murrieta Mes             11.09   11.082
  5 Junior Tovar              11 Orem (Ut)                11.17   11.166
  6 Ethan Chen                11 Camarillo /S             11.20   11.195
  7 Octavius Spencer          12 Monrovia /ss             11.31   11.309
Section  4     Wind: -0.3
  1 Daniel Stokes             11 Diamond Ranc             10.82  
  2 C.J. Sanders              12 Notre Dame (             11.01  
  3 Jordan Palmer             12 Roosevelt /S             11.11  
  4 Tyree Harriott            12 St. Francis              11.17   11.163
  5 Izzy Cabrera              12 Canyon (Cc)              11.30   11.297
  6 Christapherson Grant      12 Meadowdale (             11.44  
Section  5     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Eli Givens                11 Palo Alto /C             10.86  
  2 Bosco Bapuopeleh          12 Stuart Hall              10.90  
  3 Aaron Jones               12 Castro Valle             10.93  
  4 John Kendrick Iii         12 Morse /sd                10.96   10.958
  5 Demarcus Joseph           11 Centennial (             11.07   11.069
  6 Noah Wu                   11 Arcadia /ss              11.09   11.090
  7 Tyler Asemota             10 Notre Dame (             11.23  
 
Event 109  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Kayla Rees                10 Syracuse (Ut             12.22  
  2 Alayah Byers              12 Alemany /ss              12.34  
  3 Mousael Louis             12 Dorsey                   12.35   12.349
  4 Danielle Spano            10 Marlboro (Nj             12.40   12.392
  5 Haley Hopkins             10 Mater Dei /S             12.54  
  6 Brittany Patterson        10 Mountain Poi             12.56  
  7 Emma Yudelevitch          12 Calabasas /S             12.58  
  8 Rachael Estell            10 Mountain Vie             12.68  
Section  2     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Kayla Williams            12 Crenshaw /la             12.15   12.142
  2 Jazmin Moreno             12 Leigh /cc                12.23  
  3 Angel Nkwonta             11 Pullman, WA              12.26   12.252
  4 Sarah Troescher           11 Arcadia /ss              12.30  
  5 Tia Parrish               11 King, ML /ss             12.31  
  6 Hannah Bartz              12 Mountain Vie             12.32  
  7 Jahnae Bowman             11 Parkland (No             12.33  
  8 D'Oni Evans               12 Centennial (             12.39  
  9 Melanee Williams          12 Millikan /ss             12.64  
Section  3     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Natsumi Mcgee             12 Cosumnes Oak             11.97   11.965
  2 Kierra Davis              11 Upland /ss               12.09  
  3 Hilary Ojinnaka           12 Cypress /ss              12.18  
  4 Sissy Farmer              11 Notre Dame (             12.20  
  5 Tiffany Okeani            10 Los Osos /ss             12.36  
  6 Jade Harrison             11 Cupertino /C             12.43  
  7 Summer Mason              12 Carlsbad /sd             12.45   12.444
  8 Anastasia Chiodo          12 Redondo Unio             12.52  
Section  4     Wind: -0.8
  1 Celera Barnes             11 St. Bonavent             11.97   11.967
  2 Ariyonna Augustine         9 Poly (Lb) /S             12.01  
  3 Emerald Bowens             9 Redlands Eas             12.15   12.143
  4 Jordyn Tucker             11 Monrovia /ss             12.15   12.146
  5 Miaysha Bryant            12 Parkland (No             12.26   12.256
  6 Kieana Butler             12 Los Osos /ss             12.35   12.341
  7 Jones Amari               12 Sheldon /sj              12.40   12.397
  8 Ki'arah Johnson           12 Point Loma /             12.45   12.444
  9 Desha Ferguson            12 Oak Hills /S             12.60  
Section  5     Wind: -0.3
  1 Kyla Richardson           11 Walnut /ss               12.25  
  2 Kenyla Miles              10 Poly (Lb) /S             12.41  
  3 Cayla Nikodemus           12 Faith Luther             12.46   12.452
  4 Clarissa Maxey            12 Faith Luther             12.46   12.456
  5 Jelia Brice-montgomery    12 Bear Creek /             12.49  
  6 Brandy Coward             12 Buhach Colon             12.50  
  7 Briana Shufford           12 St. Mary's A             12.53  
  8 Alexis Turley-young       11 Canyon (Ana)             12.57  
 
Event 110  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nelson Quintana           11 Great Oak /S           1:54.75  
  2 Cristian Monsalud         12 James Logan            1:55.47   1:55.462
  3 Bo Farrer                 12 Timpanogos (           1:56.44  
  4 Sam Pica                  10 Valencia (V)           1:56.56  
  5 Tanner Utt                11 Frontier /ce           1:56.84  
  6 Jermaine Canody           12 Poly (Lb) /S           1:57.32  
  7 Garrett Delong            12 Mt. Carmel /           1:58.04  
  8 Javin Singer              12 Pacific /ss            1:58.39  
  9 Brian Joerger             12 Thousand Oak           1:58.84  
 10 Teron Tucker              11 Woods Cross            1:59.26  
 11 Dallin Larsen             11 Davis (Ut)             1:59.47  
 12 Jason Marrufo             12 Tempe (Az)             2:00.71  
 13 Jack Ploeg                12 Placer /sj             2:00.92  
 14 Nephi Eschler             12 Hurricane (U           2:01.01  
Section  2  
  1 Ryan Finch                12 Westlake /ss           1:53.79  
  2 Scott Chalupiak           10 George McDou           1:54.22  
  3 James Fitzgerald          12 Rio Mesa /ss           1:54.48  
  4 Ross Corey                12 Woodside Pri           1:54.51  
  5 Curtis Threlkeld          11 North Bakersfiel       1:54.55  
  6 Michael Merchan           12 Marshall /la           1:54.59  
  7 Parker Nostrand           12 Corona Del M           1:54.76  
  8 Andrew Boebinger          11 King, ML /ss           1:55.55  
  9 Connor Crowe              12 Carlsbad /sd           1:56.11  
 10 Badger Paige              11 Ontario /ss            1:56.45  
 11 Andrew Suda               11 Tesoro /ss             1:56.50  
 12 Patrick Burciago          12 Huntington B           1:57.01  
 13 Juan Jimenez              12 Simi Valley            1:57.39  
 14 John Freeman              12 Laramie (Wy)           1:57.78  
 15 Zarin Redfud              12 Paramount /S           1:58.60  
Section  3  
  1 Isaac Trevino             12 Centennial /           1:52.40  
  2 Cameron Kunde             11 Nordhoff /ss           1:54.07  
  3 Xolan Brown               11 Redlands /ss           1:54.18  
  4 Nicholas Rauch            12 Casa Grande            1:54.77  
  5 Cobie Chavez              12 Temescal Can           1:55.02  
  6 Jahleel Norwood           12 Lakewood /ss           1:55.34  
  7 Thomas Heib               11 Los Alamitos           1:55.43  
  8 Harry Ewing               12 St Peters Ca           1:55.47   1:55.469
  9 Paul Holbel               12 Del Norte (S           1:55.68  
 10 Daniel Mata               12 Paramount /S           1:55.80  
 11 Copeland Laris            12 Wilson (Lb)            1:55.92  
 12 Chris Polk                12 Poly (Lb) /S           1:56.41  
 13 Jimmy De Mello            12 Westlake /ss           1:57.14  
 14 Daniel Cervantes          12 Lincoln /cc            1:58.83  
 15 Dominic Gonzales          11 Arcadia /ss            1:59.06  
 
Event 111  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Camp Anna                 11 Millard (Ut)           2:16.11  
  2 Angie Gemignani           11 Arroyo Grand           2:16.92  
  3 Renee Clary               10 Corona del S           2:19.01  
  4 Katie Camarena            11 San Juan Hil           2:19.57  
  5 Josey Hedquist            12 Davis (Ut)             2:19.73  
  6 Ally Geisler              10 Davis (Ut)             2:21.33  
  7 Swartz Lisa               11 Cherry Creek           2:21.66  
  8 Jackie Martin             10 Corona del S           2:21.70  
  9 Emily Rienzo              12 Red Bank Cat           2:21.93  
 10 Kayla Wiitala             11 Air Academy            2:22.26  
 11 Taryn Estavillo           12 Red Mountain           2:22.67  
 12 Tatum Beard               12 Davis (Ut)             2:23.16  
 13 Danielle Pacheco          11 Clovis West            2:23.81  
Section  2  
  1 Jacquelyn Hill            10 Etiwanda /ss           2:10.34  
  2 Juliana Mount             12 Notre Dame (           2:12.34  
  3 Kalea Ibarra               9 Poly (Riv) /           2:12.77  
  4 Mckenna Ramsay            11 Summit (Co)            2:12.98  
  5 Katherine Izzo            12 Los Alamitos           2:13.69  
  6 Sandra Flores             11 La Quinta (L           2:14.93  
  7 Rylee Penn                 9 Centennial (           2:15.08  
  8 Presley Weems             11 Hoover (Al)            2:16.28  
  9 Kara Smith                 9 Franklin (El           2:16.90  
 10 Danielle Scott            10 Poly (Lb) /S           2:17.54  
 11 Sara Abrahamson           11 La Costa Cny           2:17.73  
 12 Lauren Lienau             10 Clovis North           2:18.00  
 13 Melissa Tanaka            10 Poly (Lb) /S           2:19.12  
 14 Lexi Kyro                 10 Nathan Hale            2:22.71  
 15 Marykate Mcnamara         12 Red Bank Cat           2:23.23  
 16 Haley Keirstead              Harry Ainlay           2:23.89  
 17 Kylee Grubbs              11 Brea Olinda            2:28.29  
Section  3  
  1 Ariane Arndt              11 St. Francis            2:10.05  
  2 Michelle Magnani          11 Moorpark /ss           2:12.65  
  3 Sakura Roberson           10 La Jolla /sd           2:12.74  
  4 Claire Crowley            12 Redlands /ss           2:12.82  
  5 Natalie Grohmann          12 Fountain Val           2:13.61  
  6 Michaela Hackbarth        11 Downers Grov           2:14.01  
  7 Lindsey Adams             12 Douglas (Nv)           2:14.09  
  8 Bianca Alonzo                Marlborough            2:14.35  
  9 Gabrielle Rinne           12 Truckee /sj            2:14.40  
 10 Alexa Flagg               12 West Valley            2:15.58  
 11 Jessica Gallardo          11 Bishop Amat            2:15.96  
 12 Kylee Strausser           12 Bullard /ce            2:16.60  
 13 Julia Sullivan            10 Oaks Christi           2:16.91   2:16.908
 14 Ruth Wiggins              11 Briarcrest C           2:17.74  
 15 Taylor Arco               11 Mission Viej           2:20.10  
 16 Hallie Pullum             12 Point Loma /           2:22.98  
 
Event 112  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mikayla Revera            10 Santa Catali             55.95  
  2 Tierra Robinson-jones      9 Bishop O'Dow             56.62   56.616
  3 Sydney Hunter             12 St. Francis              57.07  
  4 Kayla Rees                10 Syracuse (Ut             57.31  
  5 Annelise Doerr            12 Fountain Val             58.14  
  6 Mia Franco                11 St. Mary's /             58.77  
  7 Eketa Roberts             12 Paul Robeson             59.46  
  8 Bryann Sandy              10 Paul Robeson           1:02.96  
Section  2  
  1 Taylor Smith              12 Roosevelt /S             56.04  
  2 Zuri Henderson            12 Redondo Unio             56.62   56.618
  3 Candice James             12 Nansemond Ri             56.93  
  4 Julianna Ruotolo          11 Carondelet /             57.67  
  5 Latoya Stewart            11 Paul Robeson             57.77  
  6 Farrah Bassey             11 Hillcrest /S             59.11  
  7 Phoenix Farnham           12 Laramie (Wy)             59.61  
Section  3  
  1 Chanel Rogers             12 Alemany /ss              55.81  
  2 Kennedy Gillian           11 Mission Viej             56.02  
  3 Jade Harrison             11 Cupertino /C             56.08  
  4 Syaira Richardson         10 Nansemond Ri             56.11  
  5 Gabby Scott               12 Westview /sd             56.30  
  6 Mikaela Adolphus          12 Upland /ss               56.36  
  7 Lauren Reed               12 Rodriguez /S             56.75  
  8 Tatyjania Khounviseth        Strathcona Compo         56.99  
  9 Kiley Mccarthy            10 Carlsbad /sd             57.34  
 
Event 113  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Michael Rhoads            11 Inglemoor (W             48.95  
  2 Anthony Reyes             10 Elsinore /ss             49.10  
  3 Steven Hill               12 Bear Creek /             49.53  
  4 Garrett Cardoza           11 Whitney /sj              50.34  
  5 Christopher Hall          10 Wilson (Lb)              50.42   50.412
  6 Eldridge Spencer          11 Juab (Ut)                50.42   50.419
  7 Larenzo Graise            11 Parkland (No             51.17  
  8 Nico Forcatto             12 Fort Collins             51.39  
Section  2  
  1 Chase Heiner              12 Provo (Ut)               48.19  
  2 Austin Nobis              12 Bishop Gorma             48.67  
  3 Justin Alexander          12 Crenshaw /la             48.68  
  4 Ronald Sayles             12 Arbor View (             48.93  
  5 Jonathon Cantle           12 Westlake /ss             49.00  
  6 Michael Purdy             12 Westlake /ss             49.90  
  7 Daveon Howard             11 Poly (Lb) /S             49.93  
  8 Chaio Winters             12 Santiago (Co             50.17  
  9 Christian Atangana        11 North Hollyw             51.32  
Section  3  
  1 Tristan Griffith          12 Camarillo /S             48.20  
  2 Javonte Norman            12 St. Mary's /             48.21  
  3 Andrew Carty              12 Los Alamitos             48.25  
  4 Michael Lankford          12 McLane                   48.53   48.527
  5 Mason Mitchell            11 Santa Margar             49.03  
  6 Paul Resong               12 Servite /ss              49.38  
  7 Keyon Hardin              12 Dorsey                   49.49  
  8 Garrett Rouser            12 Kingston                 50.02  
  9 Jt Gibson                 12 Siena,Justin             51.13  
Section  4  
  1 Isaiah Jewett             12 Cathedral /S             47.94  
  2 Corbin Bethurem           12 Camarillo /S             48.53   48.528
  3 Micah Bagley              12 Hoover (Al)              48.56  
  4 Nick Ashby                12 Orem (Ut)                48.60  
  5 Seth Raines               12 Monrovia /ss             49.18  
  6 Josh Dacres               12 Lakeland Pan             49.62  
  7 Megaran Poleon            11 Paul Robeson             49.76  
  8 Jayson Levias             12 Lakewood /ss             49.78  
  9 Greg Goronson             12 Arbor View (             53.75  
 
Event 114  Men 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Isaac Leppke              11 Dinuba /ce               39.98  
  2 Daniel Sun                   Woodbridge               40.06  
  3 Ian Ward                  10 Servite /ss              40.10  
  4 Peter Kwon                12 Ventura /ss              40.57  
  5 Jaron Erickson            11 Davis (Ut)               40.59  
  6 Dominique Maiden          12 Temecula Val             40.72  
  7 Vj Obiajulu               11 Kimball /sj              41.05  
  8 Cornelius Payne           11 Mountain Poi             42.40  
  9 Anthony Stephens          10 Mountain Poi             43.07  
Section  2  
  1 Cody Hudson               12 Silverado (N             39.20  
  2 Corwin Scherer            12 Burroughs (B             39.34  
  3 Isaac Artinger            12 Galena (Nv)              39.39  
  4 Austin Lietz              11 Notre Dame (             39.55  
  5 Tony Moller               12 Los Gatos /C             39.76  
  6 Nick Rack                 12 Vista Murrie             39.87  
  7 Gared Featherston         12 Kimball /sj              40.82  
Section  3  
  1 Jonathan Harvey           11 DeLaSalle /N             38.43  
  2 Cameron Hurd              11 Trabuco Hill             38.56  
  3 Jasher Foster             11 St. Francis              39.13  
  4 Palmer Flood              12 Davis (Ut)               39.59  
  5 Aidan Christensen         10 Los Osos /ss             39.67  
  6 Deion Lightfoot-shelton   10 Kimball /sj              39.83  
  7 Jamar Truner              12 Merced /sj               40.77  
 
Event 115  Women 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kelly Strand              12 Monte Vista              46.13  
  2 Davina Pham               11 Fountain Val             46.84  
  3 Melissa Cotsonas          12 Mountain Vie             47.02  
  4 Kimani Davis              10 Parkland (No             47.41  
  5 Dana Padget               11 Esperanza /S             48.10  
  6 Frankie Boger             11 Thousand Oak             48.34  
Section  2  
  1 Devyn Block-funkhouser    11 San Marcos /             44.79  
  2 Malia Avila               10 Walnut /ss               45.44  
  3 Breanna Bernard-joseph     9 Roosevelt /S             45.65  
  4 Leighana Weaver           12 King, ML /ss             46.57  
  5 Veronica Smeltzer         12 Glendora /ss             46.64  
  6 Ruby Jane Mathewson       10 Davis (Ut)               46.68  
  7 Cambria Galloway          10 Cathedral Ca             46.77  
  8 Hannah Duarte             11 Mission Viej             46.80  
  9 Kylie Mcclosky            11 Corona del S             57.16  
Section  3  
  1 Danielle Burns            11 Mountain Poi             43.43  
  2 Maddie Murray             12 Poway /sd                44.71  
  3 India Hines               12 La Salle /ss             45.14  
  4 Brooke Martin             11 Chaparral (A             45.65  
  5 Cecily Montanez           11 Franklin (El             45.66  
  6 Jordan Burton             12 Mountain Vis             46.28  
  7 Emma Kratzberg            11 Newport Harb             46.96  
  8 Nateja Hale               12 Parkland (No             48.60  
Section  4  
  1 Olivia Teegarden          10 Mission Viej             45.68  
  2 Tammy Vien                11 Rosemead /ss             45.70  
  3 Dilini Amarasekara        11 Etiwanda /ss             46.30  
  4 Jordan Barnett            12 Davis (Ut)               46.47  
  5 Ruby Mandell              11 Del Norte (S             46.92  
  6 Taylor Arsaga             12 Laramie (Wy)             47.40  
  7 Samantha Seaton           10 Westlake /ss             47.47  
  8 Megan Rowe                11 Davis (Ut)               47.66  
Section  5  
  1 Leah Molter               12 Valhalla /sd             43.99  
  2 Coco Putnam               11 Laguna Beach             45.21  
  3 Michelle Thompson         12 Dougherty Va             45.50  
  4 Devanique Brown           12 Vallejo /sj              45.84  
  5 Paige Johnson             11 El Camino Re             46.16  
  6 Ivie Eboigbodin           11 Merrill West             47.87  
 
Event 116  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 West Ranch /ss                                     12:14.50  
     1) Rylee Bishop 12                 2) Rachel Smith 12                
     3) Siobhan Rubio 11                4) Marisa Magsarili 12            
  2 Arroyo Grande /ss                                  12:18.82  
     1) Elizabeth Heyde 12              2) Talley Hill 10                 
     3) Mercedes Moore 12               4) Jocelyn Reynolds 12            
  3 Great Oak /ss                                      12:21.75  
     1) Sandra Pflughoft 9              2) Alyssa Bryant 12               
     3) Michelle Mcintosh 10            4) Emily Clause 11                
  4 Buchanan /ce                                       12:30.06  
     1) Hailey Fernandez 11             2) Ellie Nardella 10              
     3) Mackenzie Mora 10               4) Amari Sperling 12              
  5 San Pasqual /sd                                    12:33.35  
     1) Angela Ortlieb 12               2) Shelby Burdette 10             
     3) Renee Laurenzana 9              4) Kelli Stetson 12               
  6 Redlands /ss                                       12:38.60  
     1) Karen Jacobs 10                 2) Allison Crowley 12             
     3) Claire Crowley 12               4) Kaitlin Quaid 12               
  7 Edison /ss                                         12:40.09  
     1) Mackenzie Quenneville 12        2) Samantha Apodoca 12            
     3) Hannah Gallegos 9               4) Julia Sienski 12               
  8 Scripps Ranch /sd                                  12:43.66  
  9 Moorpark /ss                                       12:44.70  
     1) Morgan Gilmore 12               2) Naomi Carrillo 12              
     3) Mayte Pacheco 11                4) Michelle Magnani 11            
 10 Whittier /ss                                       12:45.31  
     1) Rochelle Viramontes 10          2) Sophia Sousa 10                
     3) Sophia Rodriguez 12             4) Brenda Dorantes 11             
 11 Claremont /ss                                      12:57.07  
     1) Kiana Cavanaugh 11              2) Kylie Robinson 9               
     3) Melissa Cerillos 12             4) Tess Rounds 9                  
 12 San Pedro /la                                      12:59.01  
 13 Syosset (Ny)                                       13:08.64  
 14 Tempe (Az)                                         13:09.48  
 15 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                 13:11.88  
     1) London Alexander 9              2) Jayla Ruffus-milner 9          
     3) Annik Irving 11                 4) Casey Crosson 10               
 16 Ayala /ss                                          13:14.78  
     1) Eyo Toe 12                      2) Renee Soliman 11               
     3) Zen Hatcher 11                  4) Ashlyn Barajas 11              
 17 Brea Olinda /ss                                    13:20.06  
     1) Kylee Grubbs 11                 2) Vivian Kim 10                  
     3) Sophy Tsabadze 11               4) Carly Halm 11                  
 18 Westlake /ss                                       13:20.53  
     1) Katrina Jenkins 12              2) Allison Mendoza 11             
     3) Maya Sharp 9                    4) Jenny Giguere 12               
 19 Lakewood (Wa)                                      13:23.16  
 20 Valencia (V) /ss                                   13:28.88  
     1) Angelina Maldonado 10           2) Amelia Pear 12                 
     3) Alyssa Higdon 11                4) Gabrielle Zacky 12             
 21 Inglemoor (Wa)                                     13:36.14  
 
Event 118  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.4 
  1 Maliyah Medley             9 El Toro /ss              25.13  
  2 Mikayla Revera            10 Santa Catali             25.15  
  3 Summer Mason              12 Carlsbad /sd             25.28  
  4 Tunika Onnekikami         11 Peninsula /S             25.39  
  5 Kenyla Miles              10 Poly (Lb) /S             25.51  
  6 Hope Bender               12 Newport Harb             25.64  
  7 Phoenix Farnham           12 Laramie (Wy)             26.98  
  8 Shanone Cannon            10 Parkland (No             27.04  
Section  2     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Miaysha Bryant            12 Parkland (No             24.42  
  2 Madison Golden            11 Serra /ss                24.82  
  3 Sissy Farmer              11 Notre Dame (             24.91  
  4 Elani Rice                10 El Camino Re             25.29  
  5 Lauren Drysch             10 Santa Margar             25.34  
  6 Naiah Boardingham         11 El Camino Re             25.44  
  7 Hollis Donovan            12 Dana Hills /             25.98   25.972
  8 Jahnae Bowman             11 Parkland (No             25.98   25.977
Section  3     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Celera Barnes             11 St. Bonavent             24.62  
  2 Lonsha Bradford           12 Elsinore /ss             24.84  
  3 Clarissa Maxey            12 Faith Luther             24.98  
  4 Hilary Ojinnaka           12 Cypress /ss              25.07  
  5 Cayla Nikodemus           12 Faith Luther             25.11   25.102
  6 Jordyn Tucker             11 Monrovia /ss             25.11   25.105
  7 Joylyn Dailey             12 Culver City              25.46  
  8 Miah Webb                 12 Oaks Christi             25.47  
  9 Chinyere Dike             12 Franklin (El             26.11  
Section  4     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Kayla Richardson          11 Walnut /ss               24.49  
  2 Brandy Coward             12 Buhach Colon             24.78  
  3 Jade Harrison             11 Cupertino /C             24.87  
  4 Schantell Williams        12 St. Mary's /             24.94  
  5 Erin Morrison             12 Parkland (No             25.02  
  6 Apostle Imani             12 Holy Names (             25.16  
 
Event 119  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.8 
  1 Josh Dacres               12 Lakeland Pan             22.11  
  2 Tristan Griffith          12 Camarillo /S             22.19  
  3 Re-al Mitchell             9 St. John Bos             22.45  
  4 Ahmed Amaar               11 Redlands /ss             22.61   22.602
  5 Austin Nobis              12 Bishop Gorma             22.73  
  6 Noah Wu                   11 Arcadia /ss              23.05  
  7 Marcus Watkins            12 Bakersfield              23.09  
  8 Larenzo Graise            11 Parkland (No             23.28  
Section  2     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Corbin Bethurem           12 Camarillo /S             21.89  
  2 Alex Young                   Woodbridge               22.08  
  3 Marcus Beloney            12 Sheldon /sj              22.17  
  4 Micah Bagley              12 Hoover (Al)              22.23  
  5 Tyree Harriott            12 St. Francis              22.35  
  6 Thomas Graham             10 Roosevelt /S             22.50  
  7 Junior Tovar              11 Orem (Ut)                22.53  
  8 Adrian Hernandez          12 Mater Dei /S             22.61   22.605
  9 Megaran Poleon            11 Paul Robeson             22.68  
Section  3     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Chase Heiner              12 Provo (Ut)               21.63  
  2 Daniel Stokes             11 Diamond Ranc             21.69  
  3 Nick Ashby                12 Orem (Ut)                21.93  
  4 Michael Lankford          12 McLane                   22.15  
  5 Daniel Bubelenyi          12 Harry Ainlay             22.25  
  6 Scott Patton              12 Woodbridge               22.42  
  7 Nico Forcatto             12 Fort Collins             22.74  
Section  4     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Gabe Warner               12 Woodbridge               21.68  
  2 Kudakwashe Murasiranwa       Holy Trinity [ib         21.73  
  3 Zamore Zigler             12 Carter /ss               21.78  
  4 Bosco Bapuopeleh          12 Stuart Hall              22.03  
  5 Aaron Jones               12 Castro Valle             22.13  
  6 Caleb Ojennes             11 Palmer Ridge             22.28  
  7 Eli Givens                11 Palo Alto /C             22.58  
 
Event 120  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 James Logan /nc                                    10:29.52  
     1) Ariel Monsalud 11               2) Schezerone Carter 11           
     3) Robert Sprotte 10               4) Cristian Monsalud 12           
  2 Cathedral Catholic /sd                             10:29.87  
     1) Hank Tadeusiak 10               2) John Phillips 12               
     3) Joaquin Martinez De Pinillos 9  4) Raymond Boffman 12             
  3 Lynbrook /cc                                       10:33.10  
     1) Revanth Nagurlia 11             2) Jim Sussenguth 11              
     3) Andy Shen 12                    4) Justin Robison 11              
  4 Loyola /ss                                         10:35.81  
     1) Jonathan Pinon 11               2) Kyle Oden 11                   
     3) Nitai Chun 11                   4) Preston Ortiz 11               
  5 Los Gatos /cc                                      10:38.97  
     1) Ben Haderle 12                  2) Nick Fondiler 11               
     3) Jack Sexton 12                  4) Chris Foster 12                
  6 Ridgewood (Nj)                                     10:40.08  
     1) Michael Thurston 11             2) Matt Tai 9                     
     3) Jack Byrne 12                   4) Kenny Marshall 11              
  7 Inglemoor (Wa)                                     10:43.13  
     1) Nick Laccinole 11               2) Gavin Parpart 11               
     3) Ethan Karlinsey 10              4) Andrew Seckinger 12            
  8 Scripps Ranch /sd                                  10:43.40  
     1) Alex Barr 10                    2) Daniel Boemer 12               
     3) Joey Coulter 12                 4) Kevin Mckay 12                 
  9 Del Norte (Sd) /sd                                 10:44.24  
     1) Paul Holbel 12                  2) D'Angelo Gunter 10            
     3) Evan Jameson 12                 4) Cameron Tomlinson 11           
 10 Ayala /ss                                          10:47.06  
     1) Jordan Sherman 12               2) Mason Orr 12                   
     3) Gavin Bradley 11                4) Christian Barajas 12           
 11 Saugus /ss                                         10:49.38  
     1) Ryan Tate 11                    2) Michael Parker 12              
     3) Justin Lightfeldt 12            4) Tim Broggie 12                 
 12 Rancho Bernardo /sd                                10:51.75  
     1) Jeff Stewart 12                 2) Adrian Fernandez 11            
     3) Barak Tufecki 11                4) Wyatt Hill 12                  
 13 Carlsbad /sd                                       10:52.86  
     1) Tanner Layton 11                2) John Connor Uriell 10          
     3) Ryan Little 12                  4) Nathan Williams 12             
 14 Dana Hills /ss                                     10:54.47  
     1) Colin Stein 11                  2) Paul Romero 12                 
     3) Matt Konopka 11                 4) Jack Landgraf 9                
 15 Mater Dei /ss                                      10:55.41  
     1) Michael Hulme 12                2) Brian Neal 12                  
     3) Shane Goosby 11                 4) Adrian Hernandez 12            
 16 Buchanan /ce                                       10:55.56  
     1) Stewart Fernandez 10            2) Jack Bowker 9                  
     3) Trevor Voth 12                  4) Chris Kolar 11                 
 17 Davis (Ut)                                         10:58.53  
     1) Colton Rimann 11                2) Jaron Erickson 11              
     3) Bryce Ferguson 11               4) Camren Todd 10                 
 18 Trabuco Hills /ss                                  11:07.13  
     1) Kyle Hess 10                    2) Everett Johnson 11             
     3) Caden Wiles 11                  4) Gunnar Robinson 11             
 19 Covina /ss                                         11:07.55  
     1) Daniel Salazar 11               2) Greg Hennes 12                 
     3) Angel Lopez 11                  4) Kevin Herrera 12               
 -- Marshall /la                                             DQ   zone violation b4
 -- Santa Monica /ss                                         DQ   zone violation b4
     1) Lucas Jackson 11                2) Oliver Peake 10                
     3) Marcel Espinoza 11              4) Brighton Mills 10              
 -- Corona del Sol (Az)                                      DQ   zone violation b4
     1) Marcus Wheeler 12               2) Graham Eversden 9              
     3) Jacob Onofrio 11                4) Slade Sumners 10               
 
Event 121  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Francis (Mv) /cc                                4:00.80  
     1) Natalie Drucker 11              2) Katalina Urrrabazo-torres 12   
     3) Seaman Melissa 11               4) Emma Fitzpatrick 12            
  2 Edison /sj                                          4:11.13  
     1) Umpierre Jasmyne 9              2) Denegal Keara 9                
     3) Larkins Natori 12               4) Thurman Normie 10              
  3 Mt. Carmel /sd                                      4:13.59   4:13.581
     1) Callie Feikert 9                2) Aliyah Campbell 10             
     3) Giselle Dougan 10               4) Allison Mojica 9               
  4 Moorpark /ss                                        4:13.59   4:13.584
     1) Naomi Carrillo 12               2) Kelsey Rouse 12                
     3) Sarah Dearborn 11               4) Michelle Magnani 11            
  5 Dana Hills /ss  'B'                                 4:18.36  
     1) Sienna Serrao 11                2) Paige Defiori 10               
     3) Jennifer Thompson 11            4) Claire Kao 11                  
Section  2  
  1 Cosumnes Oaks /sj                                   3:57.66  
     1) Miah Moore 9                    2) Imani Parker 9                 
     3) Kendall Herod 11                4) Natsumi Mcgee 12               
  2 Chino Hills /ss                                     3:59.95  
     1) Zani Meaders 9                  2) Pamela Booker 9                
     3) Kaitlyn Riley 12                4) Mykal Maddox 11                
  3 Great Oak /ss                                       4:04.37  
     1) Sarah Workman 10                2) Taylor Lawson 11               
     3) Alyssa Ungrady 11               4) Ally Talpash 10                
  4 Dana Hills /ss                                      4:05.65  
     1) Ella Hampson 11                 2) Hollis Donovan 12              
     3) Lindsay Cullen 12               4) Jennifer Daly 10               
  5 Rio Mesa /ss                                        4:06.09  
     1) Alexandra Alamillo 11           2) Yasmeen Rasheed 12             
     3) Devyn Weisenberger 10           4) Patricia Leggett 11            
  6 Thousand Oaks /ss                                   4:12.69  
     1) Emily Mellor 11                 2) Kayla Klusman 9                
     3) Nicole Pommerening 10           4) Ana Cordoba 11                 
 -- Rancho Verde /ss                                         DQ   obstruction
     1) Te'a Lynch 10                  2) Destiny Whiterker 9            
     3) Chine Ehiemere 10               4) Destiny Longmire 11            
Section  3  
  1 Quartz Hill /ss                                     3:52.77  
     1) Nadia Babineaux 11              2) Shilah Bedingfield 10          
     3) Shamaya Flanagan 11             4) Rachel Ruescher 12             
  2 JW North /ss                                        3:57.05  
     1) Bria Palmer 12                  2) M'Fon Ibekewe 12              
     3) Samaya Brandon 12               4) Diamond Tabron 11              
  3 Rodriguez /sj                                       3:58.28  
     1) Lauren Reed 12                  2) Katherine Jackson 10           
     3) Salma Srour 11                  4) Alanna Epps 12                 
  4 Arcadia /ss                                         3:59.45  
     1) Courtney Chan 9                 2) Caitlin Morris 9               
     3) Hannah Rock 12                  4) Campbell Dopke 10              
  5 Mater Dei /ss                                       4:02.00  
     1) Aliyah Forbes 11                2) Angie Carreras 12              
     3) Natalie Najera 11               4) Angela Gonzalez 11             
  6 Franklin (Elk Gr) /sj                               4:02.41  
     1) Chinyere Dike 12                2) Kara Smith 9                   
     3) Tatiana Jimenez 10              4) Amari Smith 11                 
  7 San Marcos /ss                                      4:04.48  
     1) Devyn Block-funkhouser 11       2) Erica Schroeder 10             
     3) Abby Willett 10                 4) Delaney Werner 10              
Section  4  
  1 Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                   3:59.21  
     1) Tierra Robinson-jones 9         2) Kara Awakoaiye 11              
     3) Marnae Glover 9                 4) Alison Heywood 12              
  2 Corona del Sol (Az)                                 4:03.22  
     1) Aery Ware 12                    2) Jackie Martin 10               
     3) Kylie Mcclosky 11               4) Renee Clary 10                 
  3 Faith Lutheran (Nv)                                 4:03.84  
     1) Brenna Rohnkohl 11              2) Nikki Amavisa 10               
     3) Haley Vinson 12                 4) Clarissa Maxey 12              
  4 Central Valley Christian /ce                        4:04.35  
     1) Vanessa Knevelbaard 10          2) Katelyn Vander Tuig 12         
     3) Shani Slabber 11                4) Gabby Satterlee 11             
  5 Liberty /ce                                         4:04.38  
     1) Alexa Hill 11                   2) Ty Wallace 11                  
     3) Shelby Rogers 9                 4) Morganne Hill 12               
  6 Davis (Ut)                                          4:05.16  
     1) Jordan Barnett 12               2) Ally Geisler 10                
     3) Megan Rowe 11                   4) Courtney Wayment 11            
  7 Armijo /sj                                          4:09.13  
     1) Soso Amatoru 11                 2) Saravaughn King 10             
     3) Adrien York 10                  4) Lovenie Dantes 10              
  8 El Toro /ss                                         4:13.24  
     1) Kaiya Mccullough 11             2) Paula Pedrani 11               
     3) Jessie Nonora 11                4) Maliyah Medley 9               
  9 St. Mary's Academy /ss                              4:22.35  
     1) Mia Williams 12                 2) Jade Jones 11                  
     3) Aaryn Smith 10                  4) Briana Shufford 12             
 
Event 122  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Burbank /ss                                         3:19.57  
     1) Brennan Doyle 12                2) Chris Roe 12                   
     3) Martin Swan 11                  4) Noah Powell 11                 
  2 St. Mary's /nc                                      3:25.45  
     1) Sanjay Kettels 10               2) Cameron James 11               
     3) Marquis Chambers 12             4) David Watts 9                  
  3 Mt. Carmel /sd                                      3:25.94  
     1) Harrison Thomas 10              2) Garrett Delong 12              
     3) Rashid Shaheed 11               4) Lucas Johnson 11               
  4 Fountain Valley /ss                                 3:27.35  
     1) Elias Ghazlani 11               2) Nick Malone 11                 
     3) Nathan Willoughby 10            4) Philip Bui 12                  
  5 Frontier /ce                                        3:28.63  
     1) Ben Hibbert 11                  2) Tanner Utt 11                  
     3) Marcus Cornford 10              4) Tim Nickell 12                 
  6 Los Gatos /cc                                       3:29.31  
     1) Tyler Condensa 10               2) Isaki Wada-law 10              
     3) Tony Moller 12                  4) Nick Fondiler 11               
  7 Thousand Oaks /ss                                   3:29.61  
     1) Stephen Hernandez 12            2) Brian Joerger 12               
     3) Nicolas Scarangello 11          4) Spencer Flynn 12               
  8 South Pasadena /ss                                  3:30.96  
     1) Sam Jr. Anuakpado 12            2) Justin Fernandez 12            
     3) William Brady 12                4) Andrew Shults 12               
  9 Central Union /sd                                   3:33.43  
     1) Brandon Alquijay 12             2) Manuel Berrones 12             
     3) Andrew Whipple 11               4) Julio Rodriguez 12             
Section  2  
  1 Chino Hills /ss                                     3:23.24  
     1) John Contreras 11               2) Hector Ortiz 12                
     3) Jared Patuano 12                4) Andrew Darling 11              
  2 Pittsburg /nc                                       3:24.51  
     1) Diallo Austin 12                2) Joey Bartolo 12                
     3) Micheal La Shon Iii 12          4) Daniel Ceja 12                 
  3 Gahr /ss                                            3:25.17  
     1) Alonso Davis 10                 2) Davon Walker 12                
     3) Larry Hudson 10                 4) Jhamani Long 12                
  4 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                 3:26.87  
     1) Oliver Sloan 12                 2) Travis Larson 12               
     3) Austin Williams 11              4) Ricardo Rodriguez Jr. 11       
  5 Dana Hills /ss                                      3:29.50  
     1) Hunter Albrecht 11              2) Alex Smith 12                  
     3) Paul Romero 12                  4) Keaton Smith 12                
  6 Corona del Sol (Az)                                 3:29.58  
     1) Jamaree Johnson 11              2) Jacob Onofrio 11               
     3) Jalen Bryant 10                 4) Tyler Stehr 11                 
  7 Redondo Union /ss                                   3:29.95  
     1) Jerone Jackson 11               2) Ethan Comeaux 10               
     3) Sean Suddoth 11                 4) Sergio Rodriguez 12            
  8 Clovis /ce                                          3:32.53  
     1) Dylan Aguirre 11                2) Fabian Serna 11                
     3) Kyle Lawson 12                  4) Connor Morello 12              
  9 Faith Lutheran (Nv)                                 3:34.11  
     1) Daniel Breen 11                 2) Chase Carey 12                 
     3) Paul Stephens 11                4) Neagle Bryce 11                
Section  3  
  1 Servite /ss                                         3:24.17  
     1) Kareem Larrimore 10             2) Paul Resong 12                 
     3) Josh Rugh 12                    4) Keyon Riley 11                 
  2 St. John Bosco /ss                                  3:24.45  
     1) Akili Smith 11                  2) Jordan Harris 11               
     3) Brett Moran 11                  4) Re-al Mitchell 9               
  3 Trabuco Hills /ss                                   3:24.59  
     1) Nicholas Ramirez 12             2) Noah Strenn 11                 
     3) Cameron Hurd 11                 4) Jake Cuero 10                  
  4 Carson /la                                          3:24.62  
     1) Daveron Jackson 11              2) Patrick Washington 11          
     3) Maurice Jones 12                4) Marquel Angelo 11              
  5 Camarillo /ss                                       3:26.69  
     1) Corbin Bethurem 12              2) Tristan Griffith 12            
     3) Connor Hernandez 11             4) Peter Blok 11                  
  6 La Quinta (Lq) /ss                                  3:26.83  
     1) Logan Shirley 12                2) Casey Cruz 11                  
     3) Galin Sweringen 12              4) Koty Burton 11                 
  7 San Luis Obispo /ss                                 3:27.63  
     1) Ethan Mcswain 12                2) Pricer Hitchcock 12            
     3) Nate Greenelsh 12               4) Raymond Smith 12               
  8 Woodbridge                                          3:30.58  
  9 Crenshaw /la                                        3:43.47  
     1) Marquise Foust 10               2) Marquise Lawson 12             
     3) Matthew Malone 12               4) Justin Alexander 12            
Section  4  
  1 Centennial (Nv)                                     3:20.10  
     1) Harley Tre 9                    2) Demarcus Joseph 11             
     3) Jubilee Randall 9               4) Brandan Harley 12              
  2 Lakewood /ss                                        3:21.89  
     1) Jayson Levias 12                2) Jordan Wooten 12               
     3) Jahleel Norwood 12              4) Jordan Wong 12                 
  3 DeLaSalle /nc                                       3:22.95  
     1) Joey Lewis 12                   2) Jonathan Harvey 11             
     3) Eric Fisher 10                  4) Elijah Short 10                
  4 Covina /ss                                          3:22.96  
     1) Leo Brown 12                    2) D'Juan Shamburger 11          
     3) Eric Williams 11                4) Greg Hennes 12                 
  5 Centennial /ce                                      3:24.36  
     1) Michael Mccabe 10               2) Trevor Martin 12               
     3) Mason Holbrook 12               4) Isaac Trevino 12               
  6 Mission Viejo /ss                                   3:27.25  
     1) Cole Paton 12                   2) Hunter Hawthorne 11            
     3) Kyle Corder 12                  4) Abrae Booker-currin 12         
  7 Monroe /la                                          3:27.55  
  8 Inglemoor (Wa)                                      3:28.94  
     1) Michael Rhoads 11               2) Judd Bobin 12                  
     3) Andrew Seckinger 12             4) Ryan Larson 12                 
  9 North Canyon (Az)                                   3:28.96  
     1) Devon Brubaker-castel 12        2) Tyrees Multon 9                
     3) Chris Benz 12                   4) John Okwoli 11                 
 
Event 123  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Miguel Martinez           12 Jesuit /sj              162-06     49.53m 
      FOUL  140-06  162-06  FOUL  152-08  FOUL
  2 Connor Anderson           11 Ramona /sd              161-04     49.17m 
      146-10  146-08  152-02  161-04  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Mckay Johnson             11 Clovis North            157-02     47.90m 
      156-00  FOUL  FOUL  145-04  157-02  FOUL
  4 Grant Schnider            11 Del Oro /sj             153-11     46.91m 
      135-11  149-11  153-11           
  5 Clint Meyer               11 Esperanza /S            153-00     46.63m 
      144-01  152-04  150-06  152-02  139-10  153-00
  6 Armand Shyne              12 Skyline /ok             150-04     45.82m 
      150-04  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 Wyatt Doughty             12 Bella Vista             147-06     44.95m 
      147-06  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Tanner Miller             11 El Camino /S            145-03     44.27m 
      138-02  137-09  145-03         
  9 Aaron Haigler             12 Notre Dame (            143-03     43.66m 
      136-10  FOUL  143-03         
 -- Trevor Hamilton           12 Del Campo /S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1 Clinton Anderson          12 Paramount /S            172-04     52.52m 
      169-07  161-05  FOUL  172-04  153-03  FOUL
  2 Dakarai Deramus           12 Roosevelt /S            166-03     50.67m 
      152-03  FOUL  162-06  FOUL  154-02  166-03
  3 Nolan Van Amen            10 South Kitsap            157-07     48.03m 
      153-07  157-07  FOUL  143-04  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Zachary Hawley            11 Dayton (Nv)             157-04     47.95m 
      152-07  139-10  FOUL  157-04  153-06  FOUL
  5 David Potts               11 Roosevelt /S            147-10     45.05m 
      131-10  147-10  FOUL         
  6 Antoine Williams          12 Notre Dame (            147-02     44.85m 
      FOUL  143-07  147-02         
  7 Daniel Richardson         11 Frontier /ce            146-08     44.70m 
      145-05  FOUL  146-08         
  8 Jordon Ammann             11 Esperanza /S            146-04     44.60m 
      146-04  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Seth Knowlton             11 Great Oak /S            140-03     42.74m 
      140-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 124  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Robert O'Brien            12 Loyola /ss            15-01.00      4.59m 
     13-01.00 13-07.00 14-01.00 14-07.00 15-01.00 15-04.00 
          O        O       XO      XXO       XO      XXX   
  2 Nate Devore               11 Desert Vista          14-07.00      4.44m 
     13-01.00 13-07.00 14-01.00 14-07.00 15-01.00 
          P        O        O        O      XXX   
  2 Matt Hunt                 11 St. Francis           14-07.00      4.44m 
     13-01.00 13-07.00 14-01.00 14-07.00 15-01.00 
          P        O        O        O      XXX   
  4 Skyler Ng                 11 Rancho Berna          14-07.00      4.44m 
     13-01.00 13-07.00 14-01.00 14-07.00 15-01.00 
         XO        O       XO        O      XXX   
  4 Nathaniel Gidanian        12 West Torranc          14-07.00      4.44m 
     13-01.00 13-07.00 14-01.00 14-07.00 15-01.00 
          P      XXO        O        O      XXX   
  6 Jorge Zapien              12 California /          14-07.00      4.44m 
     13-01.00 13-07.00 14-01.00 14-07.00 15-01.00 
          P       XO        O       XO      XXX   
  7 Jason Mcshane             12 Bear River /          14-07.00      4.44m 
     13-01.00 13-07.00 14-01.00 14-07.00 15-01.00 
          O        O        O      XXO      XXX   
  7 Joey Weiler               11 RA Long (Wa)          14-07.00      4.44m 
     13-01.00 13-07.00 14-01.00 14-07.00 15-01.00 
          O        O        O      XXO      XXX   
  9 Riley Korcuska            12 Red Mountain          14-01.00      4.29m 
     13-01.00 13-07.00 14-01.00 14-07.00 
          P        O       XO      XXX   
  9 John Harari               12 Del Oro /sj           14-01.00      4.29m 
     13-01.00 13-07.00 14-01.00 14-07.00 
          P        O       XO      XXX   
 11 Kyle Brown                11 La Costa Cny          13-07.00      4.14m 
     13-01.00 13-07.00 14-01.00 
          O        O      XXX   
 12 Louis Kocina              12 Quartz Hill           13-01.00      3.98m 
     13-01.00 13-07.00 
          O      XXX   
 12 Trevor Mcdonough          12 Centennial (          13-01.00      3.98m 
     13-01.00 13-07.00 
          O      XXX   
 12 Esteban Suarez            11 South Pasade          13-01.00      3.98m 
     13-01.00 13-07.00 
          O      XXX   
 15 Kent Truong               12 Burroughs (B          13-01.00      3.98m 
     13-01.00 13-07.00 
         XO      XXX   
 15 Colin Reynolds            12 Rancho Berna          13-01.00      3.98m 
     13-01.00 13-07.00 
         XO      XXX   
 15 Christian Esplana         11 Roosevelt /S          13-01.00      3.98m 
     13-01.00 13-07.00 
         XO      XXX   
 18 Jojo Macias               12 Sierra /sj            13-01.00      3.98m 
     13-01.00 13-07.00 
        XXO      XXX   
 
Event 125  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jenny Wilson              12 Buchanan /ce          12-01.00      3.68m 
     9-07.00 10-01.00 10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 12-01.00 12-07.25 
         P        P        P        O       XO        O      XXX   
  2 Sierra Emrick             12 Morro Bay /S          12-01.00      3.68m 
     9-07.00 10-01.00 10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 12-01.00 12-07.25 
         P        P        O        O        O      XXO      XXX   
  3 Anastasia Kubricki        12 Santa Cruz /          11-07.00      3.53m 
     9-07.00 10-01.00 10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 12-01.00 
         P        P        P        O        O      XXX   
  4 Kaija Bramwell            12 American Lea          11-07.00      3.53m 
     9-07.00 10-01.00 10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 12-01.00 
         P        P        P       XO        O      XXX   
  5 Remington Mahlum          11 Buchanan /ce          11-07.00      3.53m 
     9-07.00 10-01.00 10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 12-01.00 
         P        O        O       XO      XXO      XXX   
  6 Hannah Chang              12 King, ML /ss          11-01.00      3.37m 
     9-07.00 10-01.00 10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 
         P        P        O        O      XXX   
  6 Julianne Finch            11 Garces /ce            11-01.00      3.37m 
     9-07.00 10-01.00 10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 
         P        O        O        O      XXX   
  8 Rachel Craft              11 Thousand Oak          11-01.00      3.37m 
     9-07.00 10-01.00 10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 
         P        O       XO        O      XXX   
  9 Shelby Noble              11 Clovis West           11-01.00      3.37m 
     9-07.00 10-01.00 10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 
         P       XO       XO        O      XXX   
 10 Brooke Tjerrild           10 Clovis North          11-01.00      3.37m 
     9-07.00 10-01.00 10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 
         P        O        O       XO      XXX   
 10 Claire Chandler           12 Cathedral Ca          11-01.00      3.37m 
     9-07.00 10-01.00 10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 
         P        P        O       XO      XXX   
 12 Sydney Eastwood           12 Green Valley          11-01.00      3.37m 
     9-07.00 10-01.00 10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 
        XO        O        O       XO      XXX   
 13 Alexandra Olsen              Palisades /L          11-01.00      3.37m 
     9-07.00 10-01.00 10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 
         P        O        O      XXO      XXX   
 13 Aliya Simpson             11 Desert Vista          11-01.00      3.37m 
     9-07.00 10-01.00 10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 
         P        P        P      XXO      XXX   
 15 Kaitlin Heri              10 Redondo Unio          11-01.00      3.37m 
     9-07.00 10-01.00 10-07.00 11-01.00 11-07.00 
         O        O       XO      XXO      XXX   
 16 Shannon Fritz             11 Desert Vista          10-07.00      3.22m 
     9-07.00 10-01.00 10-07.00 11-01.00 
         P        P        O      XXX   
 16 Annika Krietenstein       11 Mountain Poi          10-07.00      3.22m 
     9-07.00 10-01.00 10-07.00 11-01.00 
         P        O        O      XXX   
 18 Elizabeth Willey          11 San Luis Obi          10-01.00      3.07m 
     9-07.00 10-01.00 10-07.00 
         P        O      XXX   
 19 Hannah Stueve             12 Marysville            10-01.00      3.07m 
     9-07.00 10-01.00 10-07.00 
        XO        O      XXX   
 20 Sienna Stinson            10 Templeton /S          10-01.00      3.07m 
     9-07.00 10-01.00 10-07.00 
         O       XO      XXX   
 -- Bianca Becker             11 Canyon Crest                NH            
     9-07.00 10-01.00 10-07.00 
         P        P      XXX   
 
Event 126  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Klinger            11 Shafter /ce           39-11.00     12.16m 
      38-08  39-11  FOUL  38-09  FOUL  39-11
  2 Brittany Holloway         12 El Camino Re          39-09.00     12.11m 
      39-09  35-05.25  36-05.75  FOUL  35-10.75  FOUL
  3 Addyson Smith             10 Madera /ce            39-06.00     12.03m 
      36-04  38-04.50  39-02.50  39-06  39-05.50  39-03.25
  4 Joy Mcarthur              10 Dana Hills /          37-09.00     11.50m 
      33-06.75  36-05  37-09  34-08  36-01.75  FOUL
  5 Kai Tanner                11 Oakdale /sj           37-08.50     11.49m 
      FOUL  34-01.75  37-08.50  36-06  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Maieana Carrillo          12 McQueen (Nv)          37-06.00     11.43m 
      36-02.75  36-11.50  37-06         
  7 Ciera Williams            11 Mission Viej          36-07.00     11.15m 
      34-07.75  36-01.50  36-07         
  8 Chania Nagel              12 Morgan (Ut)           33-10.50     10.32m 
      33-10.50  FOUL  31-03.75         
  9 Ailini Williams           11 Paramount /S          32-00.75      9.77m 
      FOUL  30-04.75  32-00.75         
 10 Haunani Pedro             11 Trabuco Hill          30-05.75      9.29m 
      FOUL  FOUL  30-05.75         
Flight  2  
  1 Morgan Jones              12 James Logan           40-11.00     12.47m 
      38-11.50  39-02  38-05.25  37-03.50  38-10  40-11
  2 Sarah Stafford            12 Atascadero /          40-05.50     12.33m 
      36-00  37-11.25  FOUL  35-03.50  37-09.50  40-05.50
  3 Hannah Hall                9 James Logan           40-04.75     12.31m 
      37-06.50  39-04.50  38-01  37-08.25  40-04.75  FOUL
  4 Elizabeth Akindele        12 Clovis North          36-06.00     11.12m 
      35-04.50  FOUL  36-06         
  5 Kayleigh Conlon           10 Mountain Poi          35-09.25     10.90m 
      35-09.25  34-11  34-06.25         
  6 Breanne Monroy            11 Millikan /ss          34-08.50     10.57m 
      34-08.50  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 Taylor Forte              11 McQueen (Nv)          31-10.00      9.70m 
      31-05.25  31-10  30-10.50         
 
Event 127  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Labrice Howard            12 Poly (Lb) /S          22-04.50  +0.0     6.81m 
     21-05.50(-0.4) 21-04.50(1.4) 21-00.50(0.5) 20-08(1.1) 22-04.50(+0.0) 22-03.50(-0.1)
  2 Dennis Hicks              11 Liberty /ce           21-07.75  -0.9     6.59m 
     21-07.75(-0.9) FOUL      21-05.50(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL      20-04.75(0.4)
  3 Tomi Adegoke              12 Los Osos /ss          21-04.00   0.8     6.50m 
     21-04(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      20-05.75(0.2) 21-01.50(-0.1)
  4 Michael Solomon           11 Los Osos /ss          21-04.00  -0.3     6.50m 
     20-01.50(1.4) 20-08.25(1.1) 21-04(-0.3) 18-05.75(+0.0) 19-03(2.8) 18-06.50(-0.2)
  5 Ethan Hardacre            11 Sage Ridge (          21-02.75   1.5     6.47m 
     19-06(-0.5) 21-02(0.6) 20-09.75(+0.0) FOUL      20-09.25(0.2) 21-02.75(1.5)
  6 Kevin Kim                 12 Santiago (Co          21-01.50   0.7     6.43m 
     21-01.50(0.7) 20-11.75(-1.0) 20-01.50(2.0) 20-05.75(2.3) 20-04.50(-1.2) 20-01.25(0.6)
  7 Tay Elliott               12 Poly (Lb) /S          21-01.00   1.7     6.42m 
     21-01(1.7) 19-07.25(0.2) 20-08.75(1.4)         
  8 Tom Maslin                12 Garin Colleg          20-11.25   1.6     6.38m 
     20-11.25(1.6) 20-06(1.0) 20-08(-0.5)         
  9 Jaedon Rogers              9 Rio Mesa /ss          20-06.50   1.7     6.26m 
     19-09(1.2) FOUL      20-06.50(1.7)         
 10 Christopher Rom-toribo    12 La Quinta (L          20-04.00   2.1     6.19m 
     20-04(2.1) 20-00(1.9) 19-09.50(-0.1)         
 11 Jordan Testerman          11 Vista Murrie          20-02.00  -1.1     6.14m 
     FOUL      20-02(-1.1) FOUL              
Flight  2  
  1 Vincent White                Lynwood               22-00.50   0.2     6.71m 
     FOUL      FOUL      22-00.50(0.2) FOUL      21-03.50(1.4) FOUL     
  2 Michael Mitchell          11 Tesoro /ss            21-08.50   2.4     6.61m 
     20-11.25(1.4) 21-00.25(1.3) 21-08.50(2.4) FOUL      20-07.25(0.4) FOUL     
  3 Jonnie Young              12 Rancho Verde          20-09.50   1.8     6.33m 
     20-07.50(0.9) 20-05.75(1.3) 20-09.50(1.8)         
  4 Reynaldo Beech            12 Paramount /S          20-08.25   0.8     6.30m 
     FOUL      20-08.25(0.8) 19-06.25(0.2)         
 
Event 128  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Seaman Melissa            11 St. Francis           37-11.00  +0.0    11.55m 
     35-10.75(+0.0) 36-09.50(0.8) 37-11(+0.0) 36-04(0.3) 36-08(0.8) FOUL     
  2 Gabriela Triant           12 Notre Dame (          37-06.75   0.1    11.44m 
     FOUL      FOUL      37-06.75(0.1) FOUL      35-05.25(1.9) FOUL     
  3 Onyx Gaston               12 Poly (Lb) /S          37-02.75   1.3    11.34m 
     37-02.50(+0.0) FOUL      35-05.75(-1.2) FOUL      37-00.50(1.0) 37-02.75(1.3)
  4 Kalesi Budei              12 Branham /cc           36-04.00  -0.9    11.07m 
     36-04(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL              
  5 Dominique Ruotolo          9 Mater Dei /S          36-01.00   1.0    10.99m 
     35-07.50(+0.0) 35-08.50(-0.4) 36-01(1.0)         
  6 Elisa Trujillo            11 Brea Olinda           36-00.75   1.4    10.99m 
     35-00(1.1) 35-07.50(-0.4) 36-00.75(1.4)         
  7 Damaris Hamilton          12 Clovis West           35-09.00   1.1    10.89m 
     35-09(1.1) FOUL      34-08.50(0.3)         
  8 Natalie Caraway           12 Granite Bay           34-11.75   1.9    10.66m 
     34-00(-0.7) 34-11.75(1.9) 34-09(-1.5)         
  9 Hannah Duarte             11 Mission Viej          34-03.25  -1.1    10.44m 
     FOUL      34-03.25(-1.1) FOUL              
 10 Yamilei Rodriguez         11 Green Valley          32-11.75   1.0    10.05m 
     FOUL      32-04.25(-0.8) 32-11.75(1.0)         
 -- Jelani Minix              12 Carson /la                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS              
 -- Amanda Torchia               Fountain Val              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
Flight  2  
  1 Lillianna Hebert          12 California /          39-02.25   0.3    11.94m 
     37-02.75(-1.7) 38-07(+0.0) 39-02.25(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Tia Cooke                 12 Silverado /S          38-09.50  +0.0    11.82m 
     38-02.50(+0.0) 38-03.50(-0.3) 38-09.50(+0.0) 38-07.75(-0.2) 37-11.25(-0.6) 33-01.25(2.2)
  3 Chynna Simmons            10 Mountain Poi          37-08.75   0.4    11.49m 
     FOUL      37-08.75(0.4) 37-05.50(+0.0) 37-00.75(-0.8) 35-09.25(1.7) 36-10.75(1.8)
  4 Nirie Boglino             12 La Quinta (L          37-02.50   1.9    11.34m 
     37-02(1.3) 37-02.50(1.9) 35-09.75(+0.0) 36-00(-1.2) FOUL      37-00(1.4)
  5 Jazmin Moss               12 Mater Dei /S          37-00.50   2.5    11.29m 
     35-06.75(+0.0) 34-06.50(0.2) 37-00.50(2.5) FOUL      FOUL      36-06.50(+0.0)
  6 Hana Johnson              10 Bishop O'Dow          36-06.00  -1.4    11.12m 
     36-06(-1.4) 35-11(0.4) 36-01.50(+0.0)         
  7 Kaylah Williams            9 Poly (Lb) /S          36-02.50  -0.7    11.03m 
     36-02.50(-0.7) 36-00(1.7) 34-06(+0.0)         
  8 Madison Preston           12 Carson (Nv)           35-09.00   0.3    10.89m 
     34-07.50(-0.8) 35-09(0.3) 35-03.50(+0.0)         
  9 Amanda Brooks             11 Franklin (El          34-10.75  -1.8    10.63m 
     FOUL      FOUL      34-10.75(-1.8)         
 
Event 129  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Vince Porter              12 Poly (Pas) /           6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 6-07.25 
         O       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  2 Max Cawley                12 West Ranch /           6-04.00      1.93m 
     6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
  3 Benji Ply                 12 Dayton (Nv)            6-04.00      1.93m 
     6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 
         P      XO     XXO     XXX   
  4 Michael Solomon           11 Los Osos /ss           6-02.00      1.87m 
     6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  5 Chance Kuehnel            11 Sage Hill /S           6-02.00      1.87m 
     6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
        XO       O     XXX   
  6 Josh Onwordi              10 Corona del S           6-02.00      1.87m 
     6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         P      XO     XXX   
  6 Tom Bennett               12 La Costa Cny           6-02.00      1.87m 
     6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  8 Robert Ramirez            12 Alemany /ss            6-02.00      1.87m 
     6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
        XO      XO     XXX   
  9 Stirling Mcculloch        12 Webb /ss               6-02.00      1.87m 
     6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         P     XXO     XXX   
 10 Ryan Laudermilk           11 King, ML /ss           6-02.00      1.87m 
     6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
        XO     XXO     XXX   
 11 Anyah Nutter              12 Centennial (           6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O     XXX   
 11 Cody Oberlander           12 Christopher            6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Cj Mccord                 12 Sage Hill /S                NH            
     6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         P       P     XXX   
 
Event 130  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sisileti Hingano          12 California /            132-07     40.41m 
      113-03  FOUL  132-07  123-00  FOUL  116-11
  2 Evelyn Roberts            12 Dana Hills /            121-09     37.10m 
      121-00  121-09  94-11         
  3 Kayleigh Conlon           10 Mountain Poi            121-02     36.93m 
      120-01  121-02  FOUL         
  4 Anna Gillis               11 San Clemente            120-06     36.72m 
      120-06  FOUL  115-00         
  5 Kristen Thompson          11 Paso Robles             119-03     36.34m 
      119-01  119-03  115-01         
  6 Ashley Anumba             10 Los Osos /ss            119-00     36.27m 
      99-00  117-02  119-00         
  7 Taylor Forte              11 McQueen (Nv)            109-00     33.22m 
      FOUL  FOUL  109-00         
  8 Mackenzie Curtis          11 Clovis North            103-08     31.59m 
      FOUL  FOUL  103-08         
  9 Sisi Fineanganofo         10 Paramount /S             92-01     28.06m 
      FOUL  92-01  FOUL         
 -- Haunani Pedro             11 Trabuco Hill              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1 Barbara Coward            12 Buhach Colon            140-05     42.79m 
      140-05  FOUL  132-09  139-00  FOUL  135-09
  2 Hannah Hall                9 James Logan             139-05     42.49m 
      134-09  138-09  FOUL  139-05  FOUL  136-06
  3 Monet Salazar             12 Silverado (N            134-02     40.89m 
      126-00  130-08  134-02  131-08  FOUL  130-07
  4 Allison Scranton          12 Petaluma /nc            132-07     40.41m 
      127-05  132-04  132-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ayla Mcneil               12 Ventura /ss             132-05     40.36m 
      FOUL  132-05  131-04  FOUL  FOUL  123-01
  6 Ailini Williams           11 Paramount /S            131-01     39.95m 
      FOUL  130-01  131-01  126-01  130-10  130-02
  7 Chania Nagel              12 Morgan (Ut)             122-06     37.33m 
      120-05  122-06  FOUL  117-01  111-00  FOUL
  8 Madison Chronister        12 San Clemente            119-08     36.47m 
      115-10  119-08  117-06         
 
Event 131  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Patrick Gonzales          11 Sierra Canyo          55-10.75     17.03m 
      50-11  FOUL  55-10.75  52-02  53-06.25  FOUL
  2 Jordan Davis              12 Elsinore /ss          55-03.00     16.84m 
      FOUL  55-03  54-01.75  52-06.25  52-00  FOUL
  3 Joey Demarco              12 Torrey Pines          54-01.50     16.49m 
      54-01.50  54-00.25  53-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Luke Wattenberg           11 Jserra /ss            53-05.50     16.29m 
      52-05.75  51-03.50  53-05.50  53-01  50-02  51-05.75
  5 Tavi Kamarullah           12 El Toro /ss           52-00.00     15.84m 
      FOUL  52-00  FOUL  48-05.50  48-07.75  FOUL
  6 Armand Shyne              12 Skyline /ok           51-06.25     15.70m 
      48-03  51-06.25  FOUL         
  7 Jorge Gonzalez            11 Ventura /ss           49-05.25     15.06m 
      48-05.75  45-07.50  49-05.25         
  8 Peter Caklovic            12 Los Osos /ss          49-02.00     14.98m 
      44-05.25  49-02  49-01         
  9 Francisco Padilla         12 Bellflower /          47-11.50     14.61m 
      46-10.50  47-02  47-11.50         
 10 Devon Harrison            12 Ventura /ss           46-08.50     14.23m 
      46-00.50  FOUL  46-08.50         
Flight  2  
  1 Chris Ruggles             12 Jesuit /sj            55-11.00     17.04m 
      FOUL  FOUL  55-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Greg Richardson           12 Shafter /ce           55-07.50     16.95m 
      55-07.50  55-07  53-08.50  FOUL  53-00.25  55-00.25
  3 Torrey Hickel             11 Desert Vista          54-03.75     16.55m 
      54-00  FOUL  49-01.50  54-03.75  45-11.50  53-05.50
  4 Clint Meyer               11 Esperanza /S          51-10.25     15.80m 
      49-06.50  51-10.25  47-08.25         
  5 Darrell Kaanaana          12 Liberty (Nv)          51-09.00     15.77m 
      51-06.50  50-10.50  51-09         
  6 Tyler Moulton             11 Burroughs (R          51-01.50     15.58m 
      51-01.50  49-09.75  FOUL         
  7 Jordan Sykes              12 Canyon (Cc)           50-08.50     15.45m 
      50-08.25  FOUL  50-08.50         
  8 Jacob Wilson              10 Buchanan /ce          50-01.50     15.27m 
      46-10.25  FOUL  50-01.50         
  9 Omar Valenzuela           12 La Quinta (L          47-09.00     14.55m 
      FOUL  47-09  42-04.50         
 10 Westley Siebdrath         12 La Quinta (L          46-01.25     14.05m 
      FOUL  46-01.25  FOUL         
 
Event 132  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 James Wilson              12 Alta Loma /S          47-10.75   2.4    14.59m 
     FOUL      45-08.75(+0.0) FOUL      43-11.25(2.4) 47-10.75(2.4) 45-04.25(-0.1)
  2 Donovan House             12 Clovis West           46-06.25   1.3    14.17m 
     FOUL      45-03(2.0) 46-00.25(0.8) FOUL      44-07.50(3.4) 46-06.25(1.3)
  3 Christopher Gonzalez      12 Garden Grove          44-08.50  -0.9    13.62m 
     42-08.50(+0.0) 43-10(-0.9) 44-08.50(-0.9) 42-03.75(1.5) 43-00.75(0.9) 43-09(2.3)
  4 Brenden Scott             12 Carson /la            44-03.75  +0.0    13.50m 
     42-03(2.7) 43-05.25(-0.3) 44-03.75(+0.0)         
  5 Isaiah Jamison            12 Kaiser /ss            42-11.00  -1.0    13.08m 
     FOUL      42-11(-1.0) 42-00.25(-0.7)         
  6 Kc Ugwueze                12 Norco /ss             42-09.50  -0.2    13.04m 
     42-04.50(1.2) 42-09.50(-0.2) 42-06.75(1.2)         
  7 Mathew Chukweke           11 St. Mary's /          42-07.50  +0.0    12.99m 
     42-06.25(-0.9) 42-07.50(+0.0) 41-05.25(1.9)         
  8 David Williams            12 Poly (Lb) /S          42-06.25  -0.6    12.96m 
     42-06.25(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL              
  9 Ricky Rodriguez           11 California /          41-09.25  -0.8    12.73m 
     41-04.50(0.5) 41-06.75(-0.3) 41-09.25(-0.8)         
Flight  2  
  1 Connor Watson             11 Desert Vista          46-02.00   3.0    14.07m 
     46-00.50(2.5) FOUL      FOUL      44-10.75(1.7) FOUL      46-02(3.0)
  2 Jacob Zandi               11 Murrieta Val          45-10.25   4.2    13.97m 
     42-10.25(1.6) 43-03(2.5) 45-10.25(4.2) 44-03.75(4.4) 44-04.25(3.7) FOUL     
  3 Bj Mclaurin               11 Bonita /ss            45-10.00   2.2    13.97m 
     45-07.25(0.5) FOUL      44-04.50(1.1) 45-04.50(1.4) 45-10(2.2) FOUL     
  4 Matthew Arnold            11 Silverado (N          44-09.25   2.9    13.64m 
     42-10.25(0.7) 44-09.25(2.9) 42-06.75(1.0) 40-00(1.6) PASS      PASS     
  5 Michael Mitchell          11 Tesoro /ss            44-07.75   2.5    13.60m 
     43-11(1.3) FOUL      44-07.75(2.5) FOUL      43-10.25(1.3) FOUL     
  6 Malik Stinson             11 St. Mary's /          44-07.75   2.1    13.60m 
     FOUL      43-09.50(2.4) 44-07.75(2.1)         
  7 Jovan Roaches-lambey      11 Dorsey                44-06.25   3.8    13.56m 
     44-04(1.8) 44-06.25(3.8) 44-06.25(2.2)         
  8 Ricky Wright              12 Palm Springs          43-07.50   3.8    13.29m 
     FOUL      FOUL      43-07.50(3.8)         
  9 Dakarai Barnett           11 Fountain Val          43-04.25   2.5    13.21m 
     42-06.25(3.6) FOUL      43-04.25(2.5)         
 10 Eric Lum                  12 Vintage /sj           42-04.25   0.5    12.90m 
     42-01.75(3.0) 42-04.25(0.5) 41-09.50(3.3)         
 
Event 133  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Erica Higley              12 Bear River /           5-07.00      1.70m 
     4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 5-05.00 5-07.00 5-09.00 
         P       O      XO      XO       O     XXX   
  2 Lillianna Hebert          12 California /           5-07.00      1.70m 
     4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 5-05.00 5-07.00 5-09.00 
         P       O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  2 Hannah Nance              11 San Dimas /S           5-07.00      1.70m 
     4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 5-05.00 5-07.00 5-09.00 
         P       O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  4 Kallie Given                 Los Alamitos           5-05.00      1.65m 
     4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 5-05.00 5-07.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
  4 Janell Walley             11 Yucaipa /ss            5-05.00      1.65m 
     4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 5-05.00 5-07.00 
         P       O       O       O     XXX   
  6 Tammy Mcvickar            12 Peninsula /S           5-05.00      1.65m 
     4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 5-05.00 5-07.00 
         O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  7 Cassidy Palka             10 Oaks Christi           5-05.00      1.65m 
     4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 5-05.00 5-07.00 
         O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  8 Emmie Walker              12 Crescenta Va           5-03.00      1.60m 
     4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 5-05.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  8 Jessica Lang              10 Mission Viej           5-03.00      1.60m 
     4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 5-05.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  8 Emem Ibekewe              11 JW North /ss           5-03.00      1.60m 
     4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 5-05.00 
         P       O       O     XXX   
  8 Nirie Boglino             12 La Quinta (L           5-03.00      1.60m 
     4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 5-05.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
 12 Rayven Sanders            12 Oakland Tech           5-03.00      1.60m 
     4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 5-05.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
 12 Shannon Fritz             11 Desert Vista           5-03.00      1.60m 
     4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 5-05.00 
         P       O      XO     XXX   
 14 Jaymie O'Connor           11 College Sain           5-03.00      1.60m 
     4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 5-05.00 
         O      XO     XXO     XXX   
 15 Alana Snow                10 Carlsbad /sd           5-01.00      1.54m 
     4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 15 Maya Hutchinson           11 Oaks Christi           5-01.00      1.54m 
     4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 17 Sydney Pink               12 Glendora /ss           5-01.00      1.54m 
     4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 18 Shelby Dozier             11 Bella Vista            4-11.00      1.49m 
     4-11.00 5-01.00 
         O     XXX   
 
Event 134  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kyra Anderson             12 St. Mary's A          18-11.75   1.7     5.78m 
     17-05.50(0.7) 17-06.25(0.3) 18-08(+0.0) FOUL      18-00.75(0.8) 18-11.75(1.7)
  2 Mishaye Venerable         12 Cosumnes Oak          17-11.00   1.7     5.46m 
     17-08.50(2.9) 17-11(1.7) 17-07.75(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Tria Seawater-simmons     12 Mountain Poi          17-04.75   0.2     5.30m 
     16-03.50(1.2) 17-03.50(-0.8) 17-04.75(0.2)         
  4 Kennedy Smith              9 Upland /ss            17-04.50   1.5     5.29m 
     17-04.50(1.5) 16-08(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)         
  5 Rachael Estell            10 Mountain Vie          17-02.25   0.4     5.23m 
     15-10.50(-0.8) 16-00.50(-0.1) 17-02.25(0.4)         
  6 Jali Barret               11 Poly (Lb) /S          16-10.25   2.1     5.13m 
     FOUL      16-10.25(2.1) FOUL              
  7 Celine Smith              12 Mission Viej          16-09.50  -0.1     5.11m 
     15-08(0.3) 15-11(-1.7) 16-09.50(-0.1)         
  8 Madison Preston           12 Carson (Nv)           16-01.25   0.9     4.90m 
     16-01.25(0.9) FOUL(1.0) 15-10.25(+0.0)         
  9 Jahnae Bowman             11 Parkland (No          15-02.50  -0.4     4.63m 
     FOUL      15-02.50(-0.4) FOUL              
Flight  2  
  1 Hannah Bartz              12 Mountain Vie          18-03.50   1.2     5.57m 
     17-02(0.3) 17-11.50(1.6) 17-01.50(1.4) 15-07.50(1.6) 13-05.25(-0.4) 18-03.50(1.2)
  2 Onyx Gaston               12 Poly (Lb) /S          17-09.25   2.4     5.41m 
     FOUL      17-09.25(2.4) 17-03.50(1.4)         
  3 Alexis Turley-young       11 Canyon (Ana)          17-08.75   2.0     5.40m 
     17-04.75(0.8) 17-08.75(2.0) 17-08(1.9)         
  4 Reagan Andrews            12 San Pedro /L          17-03.00   0.5     5.25m 
     17-03(0.5) 16-07(1.4) 16-07.25(3.5)         
  5 Adaugo Oguejiofor         10 West Ranch /          16-10.25   1.3     5.13m 
     16-01.50(0.7) 16-01.50(0.4) 16-10.25(1.3)         
  6 Lexi Nardoni              10 Moorpark /ss          16-08.00   3.1     5.08m 
     16-07(1.9) 16-01.75(1.8) 16-08(3.1)         
Flight  3  
  1 Zhane Smith               10 Poly (Lb) /S          19-00.25   1.0     5.79m 
     18-10.75(1.4) 18-04(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      19-00.25(1.0) 17-06.75(0.2)
  2 Kennedy Jones             12 Castro Valle          18-11.25   2.2     5.77m 
     18-08.25(0.6) 17-03(-0.3) 18-03.75(3.7) FOUL(1.3) 18-02.50(3.2) 18-11.25(2.2)
  3 Tia Cooke                 12 Silverado /S          18-05.00   3.6     5.61m 
     18-00(2.1) 17-08(0.9) 18-05(3.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Ma'ane Mosley             12 St. Mary's /          18-03.00   2.6     5.56m 
     18-03(2.6) 17-05(2.7) 17-08.25(1.5) FOUL      13-07.75(0.7) 16-11(0.9)
  5 Destiny Longmire          11 Rancho Verde          17-11.00   1.0     5.46m 
     16-10.75(1.7) 17-09(0.8) 17-11(1.0) 11-06.50(0.6) 15-07.25(-0.4) 15-11.50(1.7)
  6 Saudia James-heard         9 Curtis (Wa)           17-09.75   1.0     5.42m 
     17-09.75(1.0) FOUL      FOUL              
  7 Melanee Williams          12 Millikan /ss          17-08.75   1.5     5.40m 
     17-08.75(1.5) 16-10.25(0.7) 17-05.75(4.0)         
  8 Noelle Schiller           10 Westlake /ss          17-07.75   1.0     5.37m 
     FOUL      17-05(1.3) 17-07.75(1.0)         
 
Event 201  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Redondo Union /ss  'B'                              9:23.65  
  2 Claremont /ss                                       9:28.87  
     1) Annie Boos 10                   2) Brittney Duquette 12           
     3) Melissa Cerillos 12             4) Kiana Cavanaugh 11             
  3 Poly (Lb) /ss  'B'                                  9:36.58  
     1) Dominique Taylor 12             2) Kalani Rose 12                 
     3) Pamela Tran 12                  4) Neyah Barbee 12                
  4 Miramonte /nc                                       9:39.35  
     1) Olivia Fishlow 10               2) Arden Creson 10                
     3) Lola Olabode 10                 4) Georgia Roden 12               
  5 Redlands /ss                                        9:40.39  
     1) Allison Crowley 12              2) Kaitlin Quaid 12               
     3) Karen Jacobs 10                 4) Claire Crowley 12              
  6 Buena /ss                                           9:42.84  
     1) Melanie Campbell 12             2) Natalie Cooper 12              
     3) Kenna Perez 12                  4) Jalen Burns 10                 
  7 La Quinta (Lq) /ss                                  9:43.54  
     1) Sandra Flores 11                2) Vanessa Ramirez 11             
     3) Anahi Vazquez 12                4) Marissa Rodriguez 10           
  8 Mission Viejo /ss                                   9:43.65  
     1) Megan Miller 12                 2) Angel Vallier 12               
     3) Cierra Johnson 9                4) Tara Daily 10                  
  9 Dana Hills /ss                                      9:45.06  
     1) Lindsay Cullen 12               2) Jennifer Daly 10               
     3) Kathryn Kaloroumakis 10         4) Sienna Serrao 11               
 10 Ventura /ss                                         9:45.83  
     1) Sofia Ramos 9                   2) Emani Kelley 12                
     3) Paige Kosche 10                 4) Tatiana Garcia 10              
 11 Arcadia /ss                                         9:47.18  
     1) Paige Acosta 9                  2) Jessica Moreano 11             
     3) Eryca Yamane 9                  4) Joy Huang 10                   
 12 Vista Murrieta /ss                                  9:47.72  
     1) Josie Guinn 10                  2) Alex Wiseman 10                
     3) Michaela Reynolds 11            4) Annabelle Werner 9             
 13 James Logan /nc                                     9:49.35  
     1) Ava Agustin 9                   2) Newsom Alexandra 11            
     3) Yanet Parades 11                4) Leslie Ramirez 10              
 14 Cathedral Catholic /sd                              9:50.24  
     1) Claire Hobrock 11               2) Ameya Patel 10                 
     3) Gabrielle Waters 9              4) Gabi Foyle 12                  
 15 Indian Hills (Nj)                                   9:50.50  
     1) Kate Holland 11                 2) Lily Dimartino 10              
     3) Julia Guerra 11                 4) Leah Sussman 9                 
 16 King, ML /ss                                        9:51.41  
     1) Emily Sanchez 12                2) Jessica Ferguson 11            
     3) Hannah Johnson 12               4) Allison Janes 11               
 17 Walnut /ss                                          9:51.64  
     1) Anahi Betart 12                 2) Karina Galvan 10               
     3) Alexis Newberry 10              4) Carol Wong 12                  
 18 Oaks Christian /ss                                  9:52.50  
     1) Julia Sullivan 10               2) Emma Fleming 12                
     3) Abby White 12                   4) Rowan Cuadradro 9              
 19 Scripps Ranch /sd                                   9:57.27  
     1) Lilah Blalock 10                2) Toni Bronars 12                
     3) Molly Delzio 10                 4) Keely Roche 11                 
 20 Corona del Sol (Az)                                10:16.06  
     1) Renee Clary 10                  2) Kelly Naumann 12               
     3) Mackenzie Harder 11             4) Riley Wright 9                 
 21 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                 10:18.90  
     1) London Alexander 9              2) Annik Irving 11                
     3) Lauren Jones 11                 4) Claire Chapus 10               
 
Event 202  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clovis North /ce                                    9:08.34  
     1) Lauren Moffett 11               2) Lauren Lienau 10               
     3) Camilla Hanson 11               4) Mikaela Smith 12               
       2:17.679 (2:17.679)        4:35.029 (2:17.351)        6:56.329 (2:21.300)
       9:08.332 (2:12.003)
  2 Cherry Creek (Co)                                   9:11.93  
     1) Swartz Lisa 11                  2) Katie Plomondon 11             
     3) Markusch Lillian 11             4) Colter Jordyn 12               
       2:23.154 (2:23.154)        4:43.920 (2:20.766)        7:03.501 (2:19.582)
       9:11.928 (2:08.427)
  3 Arroyo Grande /ss                                   9:12.07  
     1) Elizabeth Heyde 12              2) Haley Chavez 10                
     3) Angie Gemignani 11              4) Talley Hill 10                 
       2:18.658 (2:18.658)        4:39.742 (2:21.084)        6:57.249 (2:17.507)
       9:12.066 (2:14.817)
  4 Redondo Union /ss                                   9:13.68  
     1) Zuri Henderson 12               2) Amber Gore 12                  
     3) Breya Wynne 12                  4) Trinity Leonard 10             
       2:17.986 (2:17.986)        4:38.447 (2:20.461)        6:58.729 (2:20.282)
       9:13.680 (2:14.951)
  5 Palos Verdes /ss                                    9:19.69  
     1) Morgan Irish 11                 2) Jacquelyn Smith 11             
     3) Anna Pruter 12                  4) Camille Hines 10               
       2:20.449 (2:20.449)        4:37.688 (2:17.239)        7:01.984 (2:24.296)
       9:19.682 (2:17.698)
  6 Hoover (Al)                                         9:20.04  
     1) Ally Barnett 12                 2) Presley Weems 11               
     3) Caitlin Camper 12               4) Sydney Steely 9                
       2:19.766 (2:19.766)        4:37.047 (2:17.281)        7:02.482 (2:25.435)
       9:20.039 (2:17.557)
  7 Poly (Lb) /ss                                       9:21.94  
     1) Danielle Scott 10               2) Brenda Rosales 10              
     3) Lauryn Jones 11                 4) Melissa Tanaka 10              
       2:19.861 (2:19.861)        4:39.729 (2:19.869)        7:05.241 (2:25.512)
       9:21.932 (2:16.691)
  8 Bella Vista /sj                                     9:22.26  
     1) Brook Eberle 11                 2) Hannah Wohlenberg 11           
     3) Kaitlin Derry 11                4) Kendell Derry 11               
       2:22.444 (2:22.444)        4:47.514 (2:25.070)        7:09.393 (2:21.879)
       9:22.257 (2:12.864)
  9 Yorkville (Il)                                      9:22.59  
     1) Grandys Alexis 10               2) Summer Pierson 11              
     3) Schultz Julia 11                4) Skyler Bollinger 11            
       2:20.523 (2:20.523)        4:45.709 (2:25.187)        7:06.520 (2:20.811)
       9:22.587 (2:16.067)
 10 Poly (Riv) /ss                                      9:26.01  
     1) Kalea Ibarra 9                  2) Sierra Valenzuela 11           
     3) Christina Winn 12               4) Alexandria Stetkevick 11       
       2:16.810 (2:16.810)        4:43.573 (2:26.764)        7:04.279 (2:20.706)
       9:26.001 (2:21.722)
 11 Lowell /sf                                          9:28.35  
     1) Sierra Brill 10                 2) Natalie Ewe 9                  
     3) Kristen Leung 11                4) Sydney Gutierrez 12            
       2:23.070 (2:23.070)        4:53.786 (2:30.717)        7:11.724 (2:17.938)
       9:28.348 (2:16.624)
 12 West Ranch /ss                                      9:29.31  
     1) Rylee Bishop 12                 2) Stephany Estrada 11            
     3) Siobhan Rubio 11                4) Marisa Magsarili 12            
       2:22.358 (2:22.358)        4:47.283 (2:24.925)        7:06.530 (2:19.248)
       9:29.301 (2:22.771)
 13 Centennial (Nv)                                     9:34.02  
     1) Addie Hall 11                   2) Alexis Gourrier 9              
     3) Kayla Roberts 10                4) Karina Haymore 10              
       2:29.713 (2:29.713)        4:50.167 (2:20.454)        7:18.553 (2:28.386)
       9:34.016 (2:15.463)
 14 Paso Robles /ss                                     9:34.07  
     1) Madison Moore 12                2) Claire Farrell 12              
     3) Madison Mitchell 10             4) Ashley Davis 11                
       2:21.025 (2:21.025)        4:45.692 (2:24.667)        7:15.583 (2:29.891)
       9:34.062 (2:18.479)
 15 Great Oak /ss                                       9:35.14  
     1) Audrey Wallis 12                2) Michelle Mcintosh 10           
     3) Alyssa Ungrady 11               4) Ally Talpash 10                
       2:23.536 (2:23.536)        4:45.401 (2:21.866)        7:11.810 (2:26.409)
       9:35.134 (2:23.324)
 16 Great Oak /ss  'B'                                  9:50.26  
     1) Taylor Lawson 11                2) Kaylee Saville 11              
     3) Ericka Burgess 9                4) Alyssa Bryant 12               
       2:24.913 (2:24.913)        4:50.550 (2:25.637)        7:24.464 (2:33.914)
       9:50.259 (2:25.796)
 17 Mira Costa /ss                                     10:02.12  
     1) Natasha Brunstein 12            2) Emily Jones 10                 
     3) Koncki Ellie 12                 4) Jessica Gregson-williams 10    
       2:27.860 (2:27.860)        4:55.153 (2:27.293)        7:30.917 (2:35.765)
      10:02.118 (2:31.201)
 18 Los Alamitos /ss                                   10:02.32  
     1) Bronsyn Ledgard 9               2) Delaney Sanacore 9             
     3) Ashlynn Almasy 10               4) Nicole Bliss 10                
       2:33.067 (2:33.067)        5:02.168 (2:29.101)        7:35.721 (2:33.553)
      10:02.320 (2:26.599)
 
Event 203  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scripps Ranch /sd                                   8:00.50  
     1) Alex Barr 10                    2) Daniel Boemer 12               
     3) Joey Coulter 12                 4) Kevin Mckay 12                 
  2 Miramonte /nc                                       8:01.84  
     1) Christian Gonzales 11           2) Elliot Fong 12                 
     3) Dennis Finger 12                4) Charles O'Brien 12            
  3 Paramount /ss                                       8:04.15  
     1) Angel Franco 12                 2) Daniel Mata 12                 
     3) Zarin Redfud 12                 4) Rogelio Martinez 12            
  4 Green Valley (Nv)                                   8:05.63  
     1) Robert Lovelady 12              2) Garrett Meyer 12               
     3) Austin Rogers 11                4) Lenny Rubi 10                  
  5 Walnut /ss                                          8:06.09  
     1) Michael Fernando 12             2) Osamha Hassan 11               
     3) Ethan Van Setten 12             4) Millen Trujillo 12             
  6 California /nc                                      8:10.78  
     1) Christian Aldana 12             2) Travis Fleming 11              
     3) Eric Perez 11                   4) Mike Leonard 10                
  7 Beaumont /ss                                        8:11.07  
     1) Kaleo Kisa 12                   2) Carlos Perez 11                
     3) Andres Delgado 11               4) Isaias Jacinto 11              
  8 Poway /sd                                           8:11.43  
     1) Colin Jensen 11                 2) Tyler Courvette 12             
     3) Michael Downs 10                4) Jarett Chinn 10                
  9 Redlands /ss                                        8:13.65  
     1) Xolan Brown 11                  2) Andrew Wilson 11               
     3) Daniel Tang 11                  4) Samuel Thouas 10               
 10 Lynbrook /cc                                        8:14.26  
     1) Jim Sussenguth 11               2) Andy Shen 12                   
     3) Justin Robison 11               4) Revanth Nagurlia 11            
 11 Mater Dei /ss                                       8:15.08  
     1) Brian Neal 12                   2) Shane Goosby 11                
     3) Sam Vandorpe 9                  4) David Hulme 10                 
 12 Loyola /ss                                          8:15.31  
     1) Jonathan Pinon 11               2) Shane Martin 11                
     3) Preston Ortiz 11                4) Nitai Chun 11                  
 13 Paso Robles /ss                                     8:15.66  
     1) Zachary Chamberlain 12          2) Thomas Frey 12                 
     3) Sid Monge 12                    4) Josh Potter 11                 
 14 Galena (Nv)                                         8:19.52  
     1) D'Angelo Burnham 12            2) Andrew Dobrowski 11            
     3) Dru Hall 11                     4) Pearson Mcintire 12            
 15 St. Bonaventure /ss                                 8:21.36  
     1) Isaiah Lozano 11                2) Michael Dufresne 12            
     3) Andy Kaiser 12                  4) Joe Cook 12                    
 16 Lehi (Ut)                                           8:21.89  
     1) Connor Arnell 11                2) Chris Koffman                  
     3) Sean Hagert 12                  4) Brady Taylor 12                
 17 West Ranch /ss                                      8:21.94  
     1) Hunter Covarrubias 10           2) Jake Carver 10                 
     3) Sean Grey-tunkl 11              4) Joshua Tan 12                  
 18 Dos Pueblos /ss                                     8:22.92  
     1) Jacob Stucky 12                 2) Ian Wasjutin 12                
     3) Scott Bieza 12                  4) Chris Wasjutin 12              
 19 James Logan /nc  'B'                                8:24.98  
     1) Joshua Hall 11                  2) Ben Limsumalee 11              
     3) Arman Pabla 10                  4) Garrett Balao 11               
 20 Star Valley (Wy)                                    8:26.40  
     1) Nic Demler 12                   2) Shane Henderson 9              
     3) Cody Peck 12                    4) Mitchell Rider 12              
 21 Rancho Bernardo /sd                                 8:28.74  
     1) Jake Feyedelem 11               2) Fuyuki Kuroiwa 10              
     3) Senri Kuriowa 10                4) Barak Tufecki 11               
 
Event 204  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nordhoff /ss                                        7:47.50  
     1) Vsrian Wilson 12                2) Elijah Balderas 12             
     3) Landis Meyer 12                 4) Cameron Kunde 11               
       1:57.887 (1:57.887)        3:57.310 (1:59.423)        5:53.531 (1:56.221)
       7:47.493 (1:53.962)
  2 Redondo Union /ss                                   7:50.58  
     1) Ryan Wadhams 11                 2) Nick Elias 11                  
     3) Ethan Comeaux 10                4) Sergio Rodriguez 12            
       1:59.810 (1:59.810)        4:01.698 (2:01.889)        5:56.904 (1:55.206)
       7:50.573 (1:53.669)
  3 McQueen (Nv)                                        7:51.06  
     1) Kai Benedict 12                 2) Jeremiah Lesniak 11            
     3) Riaz Tyler 12                   4) Connor Ross 12                 
       1:55.614 (1:55.614)        3:56.003 (2:00.389)        5:59.339 (2:03.336)
       7:51.052 (1:51.713)
  4 Neuqua Valley (Il)                                  7:52.74  
     1) Bender Kyle 12                  2) Espinosa Zac 12                
     3) Robinson Isaiah 10              4) Moss Ty 12                     
       2:00.322 (2:00.322)        4:02.233 (2:01.912)        6:01.737 (1:59.504)
       7:52.734 (1:50.997)
  5 Corona                                              7:53.63  
       1:54.046 (1:54.046)        3:52.062 (1:58.017)        5:54.962 (2:02.900)
       7:53.630 (1:58.668)
  6 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                 7:56.78  
     1) Christian Meyer 12              2) Kristian Ruegg 11              
     3) Brennan Lagerstrom 11           4) Anthony Chaidez 11             
       1:58.528 (1:58.528)        3:59.141 (2:00.613)        6:00.377 (2:01.237)
       7:56.772 (1:56.395)
  7 Bellarmine /cc                                      7:57.08  
     1) Adam Greenlow 12                2) Ricardo Avila 12               
     3) Marcus Avila 11                 4) Benjamin Micallef 10           
       1:59.122 (1:59.122)        4:00.578 (2:01.456)        6:00.004 (1:59.426)
       7:57.072 (1:57.068)
  8 Poly (Lb) /ss                                       7:59.14  
     1) Jermaine Canody 12              2) Chris Polk 12                  
     3) Jordan Peacock 11               4) Christopher Donowa 12          
       1:57.415 (1:57.415)        3:55.357 (1:57.942)        6:00.770 (2:05.413)
       7:59.134 (1:58.365)
  9 Centennial (Nv)                                     7:59.57  
     1) Dominic Roberts 11              2) Turner Keith 12                
     3) Jubilee Randall 9               4) Dajour Braxton 12              
       2:02.940 (2:02.940)        4:02.136 (1:59.196)        6:02.538 (2:00.403)
       7:59.568 (1:57.030)
 10 James Logan /nc                                     7:59.86  
     1) Ariel Monsalud 11               2) Robert Sprotte 10              
     3) Chester Quero 11                4) Cristian Monsalud 12           
       1:58.296 (1:58.296)        4:02.319 (2:04.023)        6:02.380 (2:00.062)
       7:59.860 (1:57.480)
 11 Roosevelt /ss                                       8:01.00  
     1) Branden Randall 12              2) Carlos Moya 11                 
     3) Andrew Graciano 12              4) Julian Robles 10               
       1:59.074 (1:59.074)        4:00.277 (2:01.203)        6:01.102 (2:00.825)
       8:00.995 (1:59.893)
 12 Vista Murrieta /ss                                  8:02.25  
     1) Thomas Payne 12                 2) Dylan Owen 12                  
     3) Colton Reddish 11               4) Chris Malloy 12                
       1:58.880 (1:58.880)        3:59.982 (2:01.102)        6:01.469 (2:01.488)
       8:02.244 (2:00.775)
 13 Syosset (Ny)                                        8:03.31  
     1) Tyler Italiano 12               2) Evan Garry 11                  
     3) Alexander Hoelzli 12            4) William Anderson 12            
       2:01.069 (2:01.069)        4:04.282 (2:03.213)        6:02.049 (1:57.768)
       8:03.310 (2:01.261)
 14 San Clemente /ss                                    8:03.77  
     1) Jose Carlos De Jesus 10         2) Jeremy Brady 11                
     3) Elias Fisher 11                 4) Connor Dunne 11                
       2:01.482 (2:01.482)        4:05.798 (2:04.316)        6:07.267 (2:01.470)
       8:03.763 (1:56.496)
 15 Ridgewood (Nj)                                      8:06.18  
     1) Kotaro Tamura 12                2) Jack Byrne 12                  
     3) Kenny Marshall 11               4) Michael Thurston 11            
       2:00.851 (2:00.851)        4:05.945 (2:05.095)        6:10.118 (2:04.173)
       8:06.176 (1:56.058)
 16 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                     8:09.86  
     1) M'Sai Mitchell 12              2) Ian Issa 9                     
     3) Jimmy Le 12                     4) Christopher Hall 10            
       1:59.296 (1:59.296)        4:03.050 (2:03.754)        6:05.802 (2:02.753)
       8:09.852 (2:04.050)
 17 Mira Costa /ss                                      8:15.98  
     1) David Hodges 12                 2) Jacob Helfgott 12              
     3) Ty Garrett 11                   4) Micheal Yaskowitz 10           
       2:03.114 (2:03.114)        4:06.457 (2:03.343)        6:08.040 (2:01.583)
       8:15.980 (2:07.940)
 18 Clovis East /ce                                     8:17.96  
     1) Daniel Turpin 12                2) Anthony Salgado 12             
     3) Adam Clarke 12                  4) Lorenzo Turpin 12              
       2:01.786 (2:01.786)        4:08.400 (2:06.615)        6:13.270 (2:04.870)
       8:17.957 (2:04.687)
 19 Great Oak /ss                                       8:19.97  
     1) Nick Sams 12                    2) Austen Mansell 12              
     3) Alvin Yu 10                     4) Solomon Fountain 10            
       2:04.031 (2:04.031)        4:09.666 (2:05.635)        6:14.767 (2:05.101)
       8:19.964 (2:05.198)
 20 Warren /ss                                          8:20.48  
     1) Benjamin Gonzalez 12            2) Eric Soza 12                   
     3) Daniel Andazola 12              4) Heriberto Castellanos 12       
       2:03.645 (2:03.645)        4:08.786 (2:05.141)        6:13.223 (2:04.438)
       8:20.471 (2:07.248)
 21 Palos Verdes /ss                                    8:24.24  
     1) Jacob Cohen 12                  2) Adam Berger 12                 
     3) Davis Butler 11                 4) Ian Irish 9                    
       2:00.796 (2:00.796)        4:03.391 (2:02.595)        6:11.320 (2:07.929)
       8:24.231 (2:12.911)
 22 Corona del Sol (Az)                                 8:29.84  
     1) Andrew Eversden 12              2) Daniel Bish 10                 
     3) Marcus Wheeler 12               4) Graham Eversden 9              
       2:06.342 (2:06.342)        4:13.317 (2:06.975)        6:22.872 (2:09.555)
       8:29.834 (2:06.963)
 
Event 206  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arcadia /ss                                         1:28.80  
     1) Bradley Mills 11                2) Noah Wu 11                     
     3) Weston Chang 12                 4) Chris Paul 12                  
  2 Covina /ss                                          1:29.05  
     1) Pearnell Smalley 12             2) Eric Williams 11               
     3) Greg Hennes 12                  4) D'Juan Shamburger 11          
  3 Canyon (Cc) /ss                                     1:30.49  
     1) Steven Arrington 10             2)                                
     3) Steven Childs 12                4) Izzy Cabrera 12                
  4 Serra /ss                                           1:30.57  
     1) Zinovian Cannady 12             2) Stefon Goudeau 11              
     3) Christopher Pollard 11          4) Tyron Johnson 12               
  5 Mountain Pointe (Az)                                1:30.92  
     1) Nicolas Sibley 12               2) Anthony Stephens 10            
     3) Tyree Shivers 12                4) Anferni Harris 11              
  6 DeLaSalle /nc                                       1:31.96  
     1) Javari Anderson 12              2) Elijah Short 10                
     3) Noah Williams 10                4) Eric Fisher 10                 
  7 McQueen (Nv)                                        1:31.97  
     1) Nick Heward 12                  2) Jordan Jones 11                
     3) Taylor Pfaff 11                 4) Jon York 10                    
  8 Reed (Nv)                                           1:33.80  
     1) Eric Espiritu 11                2) Bobby Widmar 10                
     3) Porter Hansen 12                4) David Sanders 11               
  9 Paramount /ss                                       1:33.85  
     1) Reynaldo Beech 12               2) Setif Capelton 11              
     3) Daymon Chandler 12              4) Anthony Guyton 10              
 
Event 207  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial (Nv)                                     1:28.51  
     1) Anyah Nutter 12                 2) Brandan Harley 12              
     3) Harley Tre 9                    4) Demarcus Joseph 11             
  2 Bakersfield /ce                                     1:28.52  
     1) Marcus Watkins 12               2) Bryce Huggins 12               
     3) Jakell Tomlin 11                4) Darrious Eaton 11              
  3 Los Alamitos /ss                                    1:29.13  
     1) Andrew Carty 12                 2) Brandon Douglas 12             
     3) Jacob Gasser 11                 4) Manuel Gomez 12                
  4 Los Osos /ss                                        1:29.23  
     1) Aidan Christensen 10            2) Caleb Repp 12                  
     3) Donovan Williams 11             4) Charlie Timmerman 12           
  5 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                     1:30.10  
  6 Poly (Lb) /ss                                       1:30.63  
     1) Tay Elliott 12                  2) Daveon Howard 11               
     3) Malachi Tolliver 9              4) Tariq Harness 10               
  7 James Logan /nc                                     1:31.07  
  8 Chino Hills /ss                                     1:31.42  
     1) Samuel Tito 12                  2) Jared Patuano 12               
     3) Hector Ortiz 12                 4) John Contreras 11              
  9 Rancho Cucamonga /ss                                1:31.86  
     1) Chase Stepens 12                2) Jaylon Redd 10                 
     3) Jay Davis 12                    4) Joesph Tyler 11                
 
Event 208  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta /ss                                  1:24.53  
     1) Micheal Norman 11               2) Jordan Testerman 11            
     3) Cole Dubots 10                  4) Antonio Mitchell 11            
  2 Great Oak /ss                                       1:28.16  
     1) James Nool 10                   2) Brandon Presley 12             
     3) Damion Marshall 12              4) Jordan Mcfadden 12             
  3 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                 1:29.00  
     1) Cj Hicks 11                     2) Trevor Reid 11                 
     3) Leo Lambert 11                  4) Tyler Asemota 10               
  4 Monrovia /ss                                        1:29.15  
     1) Aubrey Mosley 11                2) Seth Raines 12                 
     3) Michael Washington 9            4) Octavius Spencer 12            
  5 Buchanan /ce                                        1:29.16  
     1) Isaiah Robinson 11              2) Chuby Dunu 11                  
     3) Joshua Valenzuela 11            4) Paramveer Chohan 11            
  6 St. Mary's /nc                                      1:30.26  
     1) Kameron Jackson 11              2) Cameron James 11               
     3) Ron Smith 12                    4) Sanjay Kettels 10              
  7 Brophy College Prep (Az)                            1:33.45  
 
Event 210  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                     1:45.07  
     1) Skylar Whiteto 9                2) Kiera King 10                  
     3) Mya Furgerson 9                 4) Malaysia Gilbert 10            
  2 James Logan /nc                                     1:45.55  
     1) Brianna Bryant 11               2) Hameed Naimah 10               
     3) Sasha Jackson 12                4) Patricia Truong 11             
  3 San Marcos /ss                                      1:45.60  
     1) Jennifer Nnoli 9                2) Danielle Anderson 10           
     3) Delaney Werner 10               4) Erica Schroeder 10             
  4 Central Valley Christian /ce                        1:45.65  
     1) Vanessa Knevelbaard 10          2) Katelyn Vander Tuig 12         
     3) Gabby Satterlee 11              4) Veronica Nederend 12           
  5 Liberty /ce                                         1:45.79  
     1) Jazmin Green 11                 2) Anuoluwa Ayeni 10              
     3) Morganne Hill 12                4) Ty Wallace 11                  
  6 South Torrance /ss                                  1:45.84  
     1) Alexis Henry 12                 2) Mary Dear 12                   
     3) Katelyn Patterson 9             4) Lauren Bowden 12               
  7 Marlboro (Nj)                                       1:45.95  
  8 Liberty (Nv)                                        1:48.01  
     1) Shelcey Sales 12                2) Gifty Nkansah 10               
     3) Sydney Groom 10                 4) Meghan Coggins 11              
 -- Mira Costa /ss                                           DQ   b4 2nd exchange
     1) Jordyn Dorsey 12                2) Myan Elrington 11              
     3) Jaylah Herron 9                 4) Shante Robinson 10             
 
Event 211  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arcadia /ss                                         1:41.08  
     1) Lauren Buehner 9                2) Rachel Wiggins 12              
     3) Rebecca Troescher 9             4) Sarah Troescher 11             
  2 Chino Hills /ss                                     1:42.55  
     1) Kaitlyn Riley 12                2) Pamela Booker 9                
     3) Tamia Bonner 10                 4) Zani Meaders 9                 
  3 Rodriguez /sj                                       1:42.63  
     1) Alanna Epps 12                  2) Lauren Reed 12                 
     3) Diamond Gilliam 12              4) Katherine Jackson 10           
  4 Redondo Union /ss                                   1:43.31  
     1) Zuri Henderson 12               2) Kennedy Hardemion 12           
     3) Kennedy Williams 10             4) Anastasia Chiodo 12            
  5 St. Francis (Mv) /cc                                1:43.92  
  6 St. Mary's /nc                                      1:44.19  
     1) Kenady Jackson 11               2) Zoie Campbell 12               
     3) Zoe Roberts 12                  4) Ma'ane Mosley 12              
  7 Centennial (Nv)                                     1:45.47  
     1) Kenya Owens 12                  2) Holli Dunn 12                  
     3) Grace Martin 12                 4) Peyton Green 11                
  8 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                  1:45.82  
     1) Courtney Corrin 11              2) Imani Cook-gist 12             
     3) Francesca Walker 11             4) Shea Copeland 12               
 
Event 212  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parkland (No)                                       1:36.32  
     1) Mckinley Mcneil 11              2) Ebony Williams 12              
     3) Miaysha Bryant 12               4) Katlin Sherman 12              
  2 Nansemond River (Va)                                1:38.99  
     1) Kara Lyles 12                   2) Kiara Howard 10                
     3) Courtney James 12               4) Lauryn Mcneal 10               
  3 Serra /ss                                           1:39.01  
     1) Madison Golden 11               2) Morgan Pecantte 12             
     3) Jasmin Reed 10                  4) Jaela Williams 12              
  4 Los Alamitos /ss                                    1:40.42  
     1) Sarah Pisani 12                 2) Dajah Mullins 11               
     3) Anijah Green 11                 4) Kenna Limp 12                  
  5 St. Mary's Academy /ss                              1:40.62  
     1) Aliyah Hale 12                  2) Kyra Anderson 12               
     3) Briana Shufford 12              4) Anaiah Brown 12                
  6 Paul Robeson Campus (Ny)                            1:41.44  
     1) Latoya Stewart 11               2) Alyssa Sandy 11                
     3) Eketa Roberts 12                4) Amanda Crawford 11             
  7 Los Osos /ss                                        1:42.47  
     1) Kieana Butler 12                2) Tiffany Okeani 10              
     3) Abi Iriafen 11                  4) Catie Barilla 12               
  8 Arbor View (Nv)                                     1:45.12  
     1) Aelcia Taylor 10                2) Alexis Caston 10               
     3) Kasia Lawryonwicz 12            4) Madison Aldred 11              
 
Event 213  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta /ss                                  1:02.24  
     1) Nick Rack 12                    2) Jaymoni Hall 11                
     3) Cody Davis 12                   4) Collin Fisher 12               
  2 Dana Hills /ss                                      1:04.51  
     1) Grant Bayr 12                   2) Emilio Tina 11                 
     3) Diego Southard 11               4) Skyler Lemire 11               
  3 Burroughs (Bur) /ss                                 1:04.77  
     1) Nathan Bradley 12               2) Corwin Scherer 12              
     3) Brandon Tong 12                 4) Neron Palmer 11                
  4 Moorpark /ss                                        1:06.21  
     1) Milos Garcia 12                 2) Eli Edwards 12                 
     3) Tyler Norman 11                 4) Scott Norton 11                
 
Event 214  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corona del Sol (Az)                                 1:02.24  
     1) Tyler Stehr 11                  2) Carlos Parra 10                
     3) Austin Hornbaker 11             4) Diego Parra 12                 
  2 Simi Valley /ss                                     1:03.14  
     1) Alex Billing 12                 2) Christopher Capotosto 11       
     3) Logan Chirigotis 12             4) Richard Moss 11                
  3 Carson /la                                          1:05.45  
     1) Justin Collins 12               2) Maurice Jones 12               
     3) Jahsaan Johnson 12              4) Floyd Willis 11                
  4 Loyola /ss                                          1:06.36  
 
Event 215  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, ML /ss                                        1:01.64  
     1) Nick Abboud 12                  2) Joshua Fisher 10               
     3) Dillon Lay 10                   4) Ryan Massoud 12                
  2 Walnut /ss                                          1:04.27  
     1) Paolo Camacho 12                2) Anthony Culpepper 12           
     3) Gem Lazarowitz 12               4) Alan Tantiwassadakran 11       
 -- Mountain Pointe (Az)                                     FS  
     1) Rakevion White 11               2) Cornelius Payne 11             
     3) Alonzo Wilson 12                4) Anthony Stephens 10            
 -- Brophy College Prep (Az)                                 DQ   went under the hurdl
     1) Robert Brooks 10                2) Samir Rahman 10                
     3) Noah Williams 10                4) Isaiah Oliver 12               
 
Event 216  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monrovia /ss                                        1:03.41  
     1) Baileigh Akins 11               2) Micah Fulton 9                 
     3)                                 4) Sydney Mosley 12               
  2 Mountain Pointe (Az)                                1:03.57  
     1) Autumn Smith 11                 2) Danielle Burns 11              
     3) Rees Young 11                   4) Mckenzie Kuyper 12             
 
Event 217  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoover (Al)                                           58.45  
     1) Kyla Horn 11                    2) Brittley Humphrey 11           
     3) Caitlyn Little 10               4) Michelle Nkoudou 9             
  2 Cathedral Catholic /sd                              1:01.72  
     1) Cambria Galloway 10             2) Dani Johnson 11                
     3) Hannah Labrie-smith 12          4) Natalie Knudsen 12             
  3 Carson /la                                          1:03.64  
     1) Mylia Gray 12                   2) Jeanette Paul 11               
     3) Kristina Gumbs 12               4) Jelani Minix 12                
  4 Davis (Ut)                                          1:08.84  
     1) Jordan Barnett 12               2) Olivia Richards 12             
     3) Ruby Jane Mathewson 10          4) Megan Rowe 11                  
 
Event 218  Men 800 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade /ss                                       1:29.84  
     1) Jordan Chin 11                  2) Nick Agbede 10                 
     3) Tj Brock 11                     4) Greg Campbell 12               
  2 Damien /ss                                          1:31.45  
     1) Brandon Carlin 11               2) Kennie Sanchez 12              
     3) Thaddeus Smith 12               4) Zachary Shinnick 10            
  3 Sheldon /sj                                         1:32.02  
  4 Mountain Pointe (Az)                                1:32.20  
     1) Isaiah Banks 12                 2) Paul Lucas 12                  
     3) Zachary Blohm 12                4) Nicolas Sibley 12              
  5 Bakersfield /ce                                     1:33.82  
     1) Deandre Moten Streety 12        2) Marcus Watkins 12              
     3) Bryce Huggins 12                4) Jakell Tomlin 11               
  6 Roosevelt /ss                                       1:33.94  
     1) Jordan Palmer 12                2) Eric Miller 12                 
     3) Lazaro Marin 12                 4) Anthony Easter 10              
  7 Castro Valley /nc                                   1:34.73  
     1) Cameron (cj) Edwards 12         2) Randall Leblanc 12             
     3) Aaron Jones 12                  4) Antoine Coates 12              
  8 McQueen (Nv)                                        1:37.36  
     1) Patrick Deleon 12               2) Tyrell Minor 12                
     3) Nick Heward 12                  4) Connor Ross 12                 
  9 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                     1:38.59  
     1) Mar'yea Harris 12              2) Jacobi Hardy 10                
     3) Christopher Hall 10             4) Copeland Laris 12              
 
Event 219  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial /ce                                      3:30.11  
     1) Michael Mccabe 10               2) Mitch Moss 11                  
     3) Trevor Martin 12                4) Isaac Trevino 12               
  2 Inglemoor (Wa)                                      3:35.69  
     1) Judd Bobin 12                   2) Michael Rhoads 11              
     3) Andrew Seckinger 12             4) Dilshawn Gamage 12             
  3 Alta Loma /ss                                       3:36.19  
     1) Koby Pederson 12                2) Jackson Cockrell 11            
     3) Quinton Garrard 11              4) Isac Velazquez 9               
  4 Skyline /ok                                         3:36.23  
     1) Hakeem Doe Parker 10            2) Armand Shyne 12                
     3) Darrion Cunningham 12           4) Zachary Katzman 11             
  5 Ridgewood (Nj)                                      3:38.09  
     1) Kobi Grant 10                   2) Matt Tai 9                     
     3) Zack Stadulis 10                4) Michael Thurston 11            
  6 Heritage (Brentwood) /nc                            3:40.37  
     1) Spencer Rohrer 11               2) Nathan Noble 12                
     3) Adam Winding 11                 4) Ron Rubio 12                   
  7 Chino Hills /ss                                     3:41.08  
     1) Samuel Tito 12                  2) John Contreras 11              
     3) Jared Patuano 12                4) Nathaniel Colletti 12          
  8 DeLaSalle /nc                                       3:44.76  
     1) Eric Fisher 10                  2) Obasi Dees 11                  
     3) Dylan Scott 10                  4) Isaias De Leon 10              
  9 Poway /sd                                           3:45.35  
     1) Troi Fregson 11                 2) Ryan Morgan 11                 
     3) Jared Turnage 12                4) Brendan Cassidy 12             
 
Event 220  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warren /ss                                          3:36.27  
     1) Eric Rodriguez 12               2) Julian Thomas 10               
     3) Christian Escobedo 12           4) Michelangelo Zavala 11         
  2 Ventura /ss                                         3:37.59  
     1) Peter Kwon 12                   2) Johan Boas 12                  
     3) Thomas Grossman 12              4) Michael Thompson 12            
  3 James Logan /nc                                     3:37.95  
     1) Nathen Francisco 11             2) Schezerone Carter 11           
     3) Cristian Monsalud 12            4) Joshua Hall 11                 
  4 Downey /ss                                          3:38.53  
  5 Clovis West /ce                                     3:39.58  
     1) Austin Gregson 11               2) Promise Akubue 10              
     3) Maxwell Bessard 11              4) Michael Hahn 12                
  6 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                  3:42.83  
  7 Dana Hills /ss                                      3:42.89  
     1) Hunter Albrecht 11              2) Kristian Kraus 11              
     3) Connor Mccloud 11               4) Keaton Smith 12                
 -- San Marcos /ss                                           DQ   z1 & z3 out of zone
     1) Tyson Miller 11                 2) Walker Odell 12                
     3) Garrett Paulson 12              4) Austin Venezia 12              
 
Event 221  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Los Alamitos /ss                                    3:27.64  
     1) Brandon Douglas 12              2) Andrew Carty 12                
     3) Thomas Heib 11                  4) Manuel Gomez 12                
  2 Cathedral /ss                                       3:28.00  
     1) Jesse Audelo 11                 2) Renard Bell 11                 
     3) Cory Payne 9                    4) Romare Ashford 11              
  3 Centennial (Nv)                                     3:28.20  
     1) Dajour Braxton 12               2) Brandan Harley 12              
     3) Demarcus Joseph 11              4) Harley Tre 9                   
  4 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                     3:28.50  
     1) Joshua Kilson 12                2) Ian Issa 9                     
     3) Jimmy Le 12                     4) M'Sai Mitchell 12             
  5 Covina /ss                                          3:29.59  
     1) D'Juan Shamburger 11           2) Eric Williams 11               
     3) Greg Hennes 12                  4) Daniel Salazar 11              
  6 Lakewood /ss                                        3:30.72  
     1) Jordan Wooten 12                2) Terrance Peace 11              
     3) Jayson Levias 12                4) Jahleel Norwood 12             
  7 Great Oak /ss                                       3:34.25  
     1) James Nool 10                   2) Damion Marshall 12             
     3) Jordan Mcfadden 12              4) Isaac Cortes 11                
  8 San Luis Obispo /ss                                 3:42.97  
     1) Nate Greenelsh 12               2) Pricer Hitchcock 12            
     3) Raymond Smith 12                4) William Ernst 12               
  9 McQueen (Nv)                                        3:44.85  
     1) Taylor Pfaff 11                 2) Jon York 10                    
     3) Jordan Jones 11                 4) Riaz Tyler 12                  
 
Event 222  Women 800 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nansemond River (Va)                                1:43.73  
     1) Brandee' Johnson 11            2) Monae' Bynum 11               
     3) Karah Foster 10                 4) Indya Gipson 9                 
  2 St. Mary's Academy /ss                              1:44.69  
     1) Anaiah Brown 12                 2) Keshawna Myles 12              
     3) Briana Shufford 12              4) Aliyah Hale 12                 
  3 Redondo Union /ss                                   1:46.14  
     1) Kristen Hamlin 12               2) Kennedy Williams 10            
     3) Anastasia Chiodo 12             4) Zuri Henderson 12              
  4 Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                   1:47.56  
     1) Kara Awakoaiye 11               2) Tierra Robinson-jones 9        
     3) Marnae Glover 9                 4) Lauryn Moore 10                
  5 Mountain Pointe (Az)                                1:47.84  
     1) Brittany Patterson 10           2) Autumn Smith 11                
     3) Chynna Simmons 10               4) Danielle Burns 11              
  6 Central Valley Christian /ce                        1:50.18  
     1) Katelyn Vander Tuig 12          2) Vanessa Knevelbaard 10         
     3) Veronica Nederend 12            4) Gabby Satterlee 11             
  7 Merrill West /sj                                    1:51.30  
     1) Herbie Jo Dela Cruz 11          2) Azaleia Caluza 10              
     3) Ivie Eboigbodin 11              4) Alexis Lockard 11              
  8 Los Gatos /cc                                       1:51.42  
     1) Erin Moss 9                     2) Christina Briones 12           
     3) Marina Torras 12                4) Erin Chessin 12                
  9 St. Bonaventure /ss                                 1:53.19  
     1) Celera Barnes 11                2) Eden Hahn 10                   
     3) Lulu Gilbert 10                 4) Haven Hill 11                  
 
Event 223  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaparral /ss                                       4:15.85  
     1) Jasmine Prince 12               2) Chynna Swift 10                
     3) Riley Kerr 9                    4) Chandler Kerr 12               
  2 Burbank /ss                                         4:19.57  
     1) Julia Newton 12                 2) Haleigh Cusumano 10            
     3) Kira Bochard 10                 4) Candela Fernandez 11           
  3 Lynbrook /cc                                        4:22.15  
     1) Yan Claire 12                   2) Sheila Metz 11                 
     3) Gianna Wu 12                    4) Evita Babin 11                 
  4 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                     4:22.62  
     1) Mya Furgerson 9                 2) Kiera King 10                  
     3) Corinne Washington 11           4) Timera Pearson 12              
  5 Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                   4:23.60  
     1) Jourdan Amen 10                 2) Alison Heywood 12              
     3) Tierra Robinson-jones 9         4) Marnae Glover 9                
  6 Rosemead /ss                                        4:24.37  
     1) Virginia Avila 10               2) Lisa Kao 10                    
     3) Tammy Vien 11                   4) Lauren Diep 12                 
  7 St. Lucy's /ss                                      4:26.13  
     1) Samantha Crosmer 10             2) Gracyn Helbert 12              
     3) Diamond Quinn 10                4) Brianna Corvese 9              
  8 Alta Loma /ss                                       4:31.19  
     1) Taylor Felder 11                2) Malena Martinez 9              
     3) Raidice Thomas 11               4) Flora Oliveira 10              
 -- Dana Hills /ss                                           DQ   passed out of zone
     1) Chloe Gaynor 10                 2) Paige Defiori 10               
     3) Hollis Donovan 12               4) Lindsay Cullen 12              
 
Event 224  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westlake /ss                                        4:14.09  
     1) Abigail Smith 12                2) Noelle Schiller 10             
     3) Samantha Seaton 10              4) Katrina Jenkins 12             
  2 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                  4:14.48  
     1) Shea Copeland 12                2) Imani Cook-gist 12             
     3) Courtney Corrin 11              4) London Alexander 9             
  3 Ventura /ss                                         4:14.62  
     1) Molly Glassman 12               2) Carly Killion 10               
     3) Alisa Houston 11                4) Emani Kelley 12                
  4 Marlboro (Nj)                                       4:15.13  
     1) Danielle Spano 10               2) Labeeqa Khizir 11              
     3) Tara Ryan 12                    4) Alexis Bartelloni 12           
  5 Great Oak /ss                                       4:15.29  
     1) Ciynamon Stevenson 11           2) Mya Marshall 10                
     3) Ally Talpash 10                 4) Kiyena Beatty 10               
  6 Poway /sd                                           4:15.74  
     1) Paige Richard 10                2) Devin Hoffman 10               
     3) Hayley Leonard 12               4) Savannah Santiago 11           
  7 Mission Viejo /ss                                   4:18.04  
     1) Taylor Arco 11                  2) Kennedy Gillian 11             
     3) Sahla Cook 11                   4) Celine Smith 12                
  8 Liberty /ce                                         4:18.18  
  9 San Juan Hills /ss                                  4:27.96  
     1) Lauren Vissman 10               2) Elle Brandt 10                 
     3) Sonja Matienzo 10               4) Katie Camarena 11              
 
Event 225  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Los Alamitos /ss                                    3:58.63  
     1) Anijah Green 11                 2) Sara Limp 12                   
     3) Ashley Willingham 11            4) Katherine Izzo 12              
  2 St. Mary's /nc                                      4:01.68  
     1) Alex O'Sullivan 12             2) Giauna Neuman 11               
     3) Chloe Jenkins 12                4) Avi Perteete 10                
  3 San Marcos /ss                                      4:03.87  
     1) Erica Schroeder 10              2) Jenerifer Nnoli 9              
     3) Danielle Anderson 10            4) Delaney Werner 10              
  4 Bakersfield /ce                                     4:05.58  
     1) Reigna Banks 12                 2) Zara Anthony 9                 
     3) A'Ja Malone 12                 4) Mikaela Romanini 10            
  5 Centennial (Nv)                                     4:08.63  
     1) Peyton Green 11                 2) Holli Dunn 12                  
     3) Karina Haymore 10               4) Alexis Gourrier 9              
  6 Claremont /ss                                       4:09.29  
     1) Kylie Robinson 9                2) Emily Spivack 12               
     3) Brittney Duquette 12            4) Annie Boos 10                  
  7 Murrieta Mesa /ss                                   4:10.67  
     1) Bryana Hairston 11              2) Summer Clark 10                
     3) Alison Ciling 11                4) Taylor Taite 12                
  8 Clovis West /ce                                     4:12.20  
     1) Danielle Pacheco 11             2) Sawyer Lindsey 12              
     3) Micah Hebert 10                 4) Mikala Mcclain 12              
 
Event 226  Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capo Valley /ss                                    21:08.12  
     1) Haley Herberg 9                 2) Ashley Licata 11               
     3) Rebecca Deitch 12               4) Mikaela Mulhall 12             
  2 Laguna Hills                                       21:11.12  
  3 Aptos /cc                                          21:11.17  
     1) Yulisa Abundis 12               2) Annika Niles 9                 
     3) Marea Zlatunich 9               4) Matti Peoples 11               
  4 Yucaipa /ss                                        21:11.33  
     1) Arianna Garcia-swantek 12       2) Sarah Gee 9                    
     3) Mackenna Mason 10               4) Justine Jackson 12             
  5 Saugus /ss  'B'                                    21:13.12  
     1) Mackinzie Moncibais 12          2) Sidney Suarez 11               
     3) Darby Laplant 12                4) Savannah Sehenuk 10            
  6 Great Oak /ss  'C'                                 21:13.55  
     1) Audrey Wallis 12                2) Taylor Walker 11               
     3) Kelly Thomas 12                 4) Nicole Rice 10                 
  7 Mt. Carmel /sd                                     21:21.98  
     1) Nika Cokas 12                   2) Laura Moran 10                 
     3) Elana Garcia 12                 4) Katy Hawley 9                  
  8 Desert Vista (Az)  'B'                             21:23.76  
     1) Madeline Bucci 10               2) Kyra Lopez 12                  
     3) Mason Swenson 11                4) Emily Crall 10                 
  9 Dos Pueblos /ss                                    21:27.24  
     1) Elaine Mcclure 12               2) Natalie Mcclure 10             
     3) Christina Rice 10               4) Tatianna Schluep 12            
 10 Rancho Cucamonga /ss                               21:34.61  
     1) Erin Holton 10                  2) Victoria Magana 11             
     3) Megan Maretti 11                4) Svetlana Martin 12             
 11 Paso Robles /ss                                    21:39.89  
     1) Ashley Davis 11                 2) Claire Farrell 12              
     3) Annie Meeder 10                 4) Madison Moore 12               
 12 Great Oak /ss  'D'                                 21:41.42  
     1) Maiya Larsen 12                 2) Kaylee Saville 11              
     3) Macey Pflughoft 12              4) Hannah Lyon 10                 
 13 Laguna Beach /ss                                   21:42.36  
     1) Kirsten Landsiedel 10           2) Pearl Shoemaker 11             
     3) Brenna Merchant 12              4) Janie Crawford 12              
 14 Stockdale /ce                                      21:44.56  
     1) Camille K. Campos 12            2) Alexandra Cholometes 9         
     3) Bailey R. Klepacki 12           4) Kaitlyn M. Davenport 10        
 15 Buena /ss                                          21:45.76  
     1) Natalie Cooper 12               2) Melanie Campbell 12            
     3) Kenna Perez 12                  4) Jalen Burns 10                 
 16 Homestead /cc                                      21:46.91  
     1) Hannah Allen 12                 2) Lindsay Allen 10               
     3) O'Brien Jillian 9              4) Elena Kamas 9                  
 17 Casa Grande /nc                                    21:47.49  
     1) Ileana Moon 11                  2) Emma Moon 10                   
     3) Andrea Gonzalez 12              4) Adrianna Barich 11             
 18 Arcadia /ss                                        21:47.62  
     1) Holly Lung 10                   2) Cindy Hoang 10                 
     3) Joy Huang 10                    4) Julia Reyes 10                 
 19 Vista Murrieta /ss                                 21:51.33  
     1) Ashley Cahalan 12               2) Michaela Reynolds 11           
     3) Annabelle Werner 9              4) Valeria Ramirez 12             
 20 Dana Hills /ss                                     21:54.73  
     1) Kathryn Kaloroumakis 10         2) Sienna Serrao 11               
     3) Alyssa White 10                 4) Jennifer Daly 10               
 21 Bella Vista /sj  'B'                               21:58.98  
     1) Kristi Capello 11               2) Sedona Mcnerney 11             
     3) Cessair Mckinney 10             4) Renny Castanon 12              
 22 Poly (Lb) /ss                                      22:01.01  
     1) Melissa Tanaka 10               2) Brenda Rosales 10              
     3) Olivia Gleason 10               4) Fiona O'Leary 9               
 23 Redondo Union /ss                                  22:12.44  
 24 San Pedro /la                                      22:19.28  
     1) Danielle Nunez 12               2) Dana Cameron 12                
     3) Violet Tipich 12                4) Isabel Hegge 12                
 25 Desert Vista (Az)  'C'                             22:48.60  
     1) Julia Bucci 9                   2) Sophi Johnson 10               
     3) Emily Smith 11                  4) Rachel Valentine 10            
 26 El Toro /ss                                        22:53.72  
     1) Hannah Tobin 10                 2) Jessica Cody 12                
     3) Ashley Messineo 9               4) Kalie Demerjian 12             
 
Event 227  Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak /ss                                      19:58.71  
     1) Evelyn Mandel 10                2) Sydney Belus 10                
     3) Kiyena Beatty 10                4) Destiny Collins 11             
       4:53.444 (4:53.444)        9:57.247 (5:03.803)       14:59.517 (5:02.270)
      19:58.704 (4:59.188)
  2 Desert Vista (Az)                                  19:59.91  
     1) Baylee Jones 10                 2) Amanda Davis 10                
     3) Haley Wolf 9                    4) Danielle Jones 12              
       5:05.567 (5:05.567)       10:05.598 (5:00.031)       15:13.816 (5:08.218)
      19:59.907 (4:46.092)
  3 Saugus /ss                                         20:13.84  
     1) Jessica Ruiz 12                 2) Samantha Ortega 12             
     3) Ashley Heys 11                  4) Sabrina Janes 12               
       5:09.490 (5:09.490)       10:05.123 (4:55.634)       15:08.251 (5:03.128)
      20:13.833 (5:05.583)
  4 Bella Vista /sj                                    20:53.89  
     1) Brook Eberle 11                 2) Hannah Wohlenberg 11           
     3) Kaitlin Derry 11                4) Kendell Derry 11               
       5:19.061 (5:19.061)       10:36.259 (5:17.199)       15:53.497 (5:17.238)
      20:53.882 (5:00.385)
  5 Redwood /nc                                        20:53.90  
     1) Gillian Wagner 9                2) Rachel Bordes 11               
     3) Mary Monda Oewel 12             4) Glennis Murphy 10              
       5:09.179 (5:09.179)       10:26.292 (5:17.114)       15:50.402 (5:24.110)
      20:53.896 (5:03.494)
  6 Simi Valley /ss                                    20:55.48  
     1) Samantha Barajas 10             2) Amy Marshall 10                
     3) Sarah Winker 10                 4) Desirae Jones 12               
       5:12.450 (5:12.450)       10:24.522 (5:12.073)       15:44.244 (5:19.722)
      20:55.477 (5:11.234)
  7 Arroyo Grande /ss                                  21:00.70  
     1) Elizabeth Heyde 12              2) Rosa Granados 10               
     3) Haley Chavez 10                 4) Jocelyn Reynolds 12            
       5:10.685 (5:10.685)       10:33.307 (5:22.623)       15:45.350 (5:12.043)
      21:00.700 (5:15.350)
  8 La Costa Cnyn /sd                                  21:08.93  
     1) Sara Abrahamson 11              2) Riley Prohaska 11              
     3) Rachel Ereso 11                 4) Mckenna Brown 9                
       5:06.047 (5:06.047)       10:18.057 (5:12.010)       15:57.212 (5:39.155)
      21:08.925 (5:11.714)
  9 Warren /ss                                         21:10.72  
     1) Marissa Pluma 12                2) Samantha Tabares 11            
     3) Janeane Hernandez 11            4) Lisa Vasquez 12                
       5:17.069 (5:17.069)       10:39.433 (5:22.365)       16:01.084 (5:21.651)
      21:10.717 (5:09.634)
 10 Yorkville (Il)                                     21:11.07  
     1) Skyler Bollinger 11             2) Grandys Alexis 10              
     3) Summer Pierson 11               4) Schultz Julia 11               
       5:11.179 (5:11.179)       10:29.416 (5:18.237)       15:47.422 (5:18.007)
      21:11.070 (5:23.648)
 11 Serrano /ss                                        21:17.60  
     1) Kelly Fairchild 11              2) Mckenzie Cornell 9             
     3) Summer Barkan 9                 4) Courtney Brenner 11            
       5:17.712 (5:17.712)       10:39.292 (5:21.580)       16:06.142 (5:26.850)
      21:17.597 (5:11.455)
 12 Buchanan /ce                                       21:20.25  
     1) Hailey Fernandez 11             2) Katie Nili 9                   
     3) Ellie Nardella 10               4) Clare Hernandez 9              
       5:15.600 (5:15.600)       10:36.128 (5:20.529)       15:57.590 (5:21.462)
      21:20.248 (5:22.659)
 13 Great Oak /ss  'B'                                 21:20.90  
     1) Desiree Stinger 11              2) Michelle Mcintosh 10           
     3) Alyssa Ungrady 11               4) Ally Talpash 10                
       5:17.528 (5:17.528)       10:31.649 (5:14.121)       15:51.283 (5:19.635)
      21:20.895 (5:29.612)
 14 San Pasqual /sd                                    21:21.13  
     1) Renee Laurenzana 9              2) Angela Ortlieb 12              
     3) Brooke Giles 9                  4) Kelli Stetson 12               
       5:13.279 (5:13.279)       10:32.188 (5:18.910)       16:06.860 (5:34.672)
      21:21.127 (5:14.268)
 15 Red Bank Catholic (Nj)                             21:26.66  
     1) Grace Eckstein 12               2) Emily Rienzo 12                
     3) Megan Cronk 11                  4) Marykate Mcnamara 12           
       5:18.962 (5:18.962)       10:43.437 (5:24.476)       16:10.017 (5:26.580)
      21:26.658 (5:16.642)
 16 Mira Costa /ss                                     21:37.85  
     1) Amanda Han 11                   2) Jessica Gregson-williams 10    
     3) Avery Ward 12                   4) Natasha Brunstein 12           
       5:33.672 (5:33.672)       11:01.974 (5:28.303)       16:24.502 (5:22.528)
      21:37.842 (5:13.341)
 17 Trabuco Hills /ss                                  21:44.69  
     1) Sweena Mangal 12                2) Makenna Duda 10                
     3) Alexandra Garro 11              4) Natalie Regalado 9             
       5:22.483 (5:22.483)       10:39.571 (5:17.088)       16:15.373 (5:35.803)
      21:44.688 (5:29.315)
 18 Claremont /ss                                      22:03.81  
     1) Kiana Cavanaugh 11              2) Jax Heckers 10                 
     3) Janelle Baeskens 10             4) Tess Rounds 9                  
       5:37.747 (5:37.747)       11:03.027 (5:25.280)       16:35.977 (5:32.951)
      22:03.802 (5:27.825)
 
Event 228  Women 3200 Meter Run Rated
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toni Finnane              12 Campolindo /          10:45.94  
  2 Lacey Conner              11 St. Mary's A          10:53.45  
  3 Mary Christensen          12 Timpanogos (          10:54.01  
  4 Leza Cassidy              11 Arroyo Grand          10:55.55  
  5 Kathryn Kaloroumakis      10 Dana Hills /          10:55.92  
  6 Marissa Dobry             11 St. Mary's (          10:56.69  
  7 Jenna Storms              12 West Valley           10:57.04  
  8 Kathryn Loken             10 Del Campo /S          10:57.23  
  9 Hannah Dutson             10 Jordan (Ut)           10:58.56  
 10 Reilly Siebert             9 Syosset (Ny)          10:58.98  
 11 Tatum Beard               12 Davis (Ut)            11:01.95  
 12 Ann Kelly                 12 University C          11:02.06  
 13 Taryn Estavillo           12 Red Mountain          11:02.87  
 14 Markusch Lillian          11 Cherry Creek          11:03.33  
 15 Sarah Sargent             12 East (Ut)             11:03.68  
 16 Hana Sun                  11 Campolindo /          11:03.94  
 17 Cassidy Webber            12 Palos Verdes          11:07.94  
 18 Nikki Zielinski           11 Canyon (Ana)          11:09.34  
 19 Hannah Tobin              10 El Toro /ss           11:11.64  
 20 Hannah Allred             12 Ogden (Ut)            11:11.99  
 21 Alexis Macarthur          11 Orem (Ut)             11:15.27  
 22 Millika Holbrook          12 Woods Cross           11:16.26  
 23 Ally Palomino             10 Bishop Amat           11:16.53  
 24 Miah Weaver               10 Davis (Ut)            11:17.93  
 25 Nicole Rice               10 Great Oak /S          11:21.90  
 26 Nicole Beaudoin           11 Redondo Unio          11:25.86  
 
Event 229  Men 3200 Meter Run Open 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raymond Boffman           12 Cathedral Ca           9:11.69  
  2 Ben Weissenbach           12 Harvard-West           9:24.52  
  3 Stokton Smith             12 Davis (Ut)             9:24.89  
  4 Camren Todd               10 Davis (Ut)             9:26.74  
  5 Connor Arnell             11 Lehi (Ut)              9:27.17  
  6 Tyler Beauchamp           11 Saguaro (Az)           9:27.21  
  7 Xavier Esparza            11 Desert Vista           9:27.52  
  8 Tom Robey                 11 Las Lomas /N           9:30.57  
  9 Gavin Parpart             11 Inglemoor (W           9:34.36  
 10 Tucker Meijer             12 Bellarmine /           9:36.65  
 11 Luke Mason                10 Brophy Colle           9:40.03  
 12 Christian Barajas         12 Ayala /ss              9:41.43  
 13 Hank Tadeusiak            10 Cathedral Ca           9:42.33  
 14 Thomas Heaps              10 Lehi (Ut)              9:48.24  
 15 Charlie Sherman           10 Loyola /ss             9:51.72  
 16 Kyle Rummens              10 Woods Cross           10:00.60  
 17 Michael Cobb              12 Sequim (Wa)           10:23.55  
 
Event 230  Men 3200 Meter Run Open 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Callum Bolger             10 San Luis Obi           9:15.13  
  2 Horn Connor               11 Neuqua Valle           9:16.79  
  3 Michael Conant            11 Woodcrest Ch           9:18.40  
  4 Nick Downs                11 Bishop O'Dow           9:18.98  
  5 Kyle Havriliak            12 Desert Vista           9:21.29  
  6 Jose Pina                 12 Lincoln /cc            9:21.46  
  7 Anthony Ocegueda          10 Reed (Nv)              9:23.17  
  8 Nic Demler                12 Star Valley            9:23.66  
  9 Sean Burke                12 Bishop O'Dow           9:24.58  
 10 Trent Rule                12 Valhalla /sd           9:25.90  
 11 Alex Glavin               11 College Prep           9:26.99  
 12 Zachary Chamberlain       12 Paso Robles            9:29.66  
 13 Christian Ricketts        10 Arroyo Grand           9:30.44  
 14 Colton Rimann             11 Davis (Ut)             9:35.48  
 15 Gavin Bradley             11 Ayala /ss              9:36.79  
 16 Chris Rushing             12 East (Ut)              9:40.76  
 17 Alex Sasser               12 Bellarmine /           9:45.38  
 18 Bryce Ferguson            11 Davis (Ut)             9:52.81  
 19 Adolfo Velasquez          11 Baldwin Park           9:56.16  
 
Event 231  Men 3200 Meter Run Open 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Bilvado             12 El Diamante            9:10.17  
  2 Paul Zeiss                12 Granite Bay            9:13.86  
  3 Blake Evertsen            10 Hinsdale Cen           9:14.39  
  4 Salem Bouhassoun          11 Mission /sf            9:15.46  
  5 Nick Laccinole            11 Inglemoor (W           9:16.53  
  6 Dylan Scarsone            11 Canyon (Ana)           9:17.05  
  7 Sammy Oh                  12 Adlai E Stev           9:18.75  
  8 Luis Grijalva             10 Armijo /sj             9:19.45  
  9 Samuel Bautista           12 California /           9:20.03  
 10 Ryan Peck                 11 Wheeler (Ga)           9:20.05  
 11 Adamson Bryant            11 Eastlake (Wa           9:21.51  
 12 Adrian Diaz               11 Bishop Amat            9:22.11  
 13 Wyatt Hill                12 Rancho Berna           9:22.97  
 14 Jordan Scobey             11 Maria Carril           9:23.14  
 15 Moshe Moshe-mccarter Rib  12 Placer /sj             9:23.37  
 16 Jonathan Rodriguez        12 Warren /ss             9:23.55  
 17 Kevin Herrera             12 Covina /ss             9:25.23  
 18 Lucas Jackson             11 Santa Monica           9:27.01  
 19 Fernando Gonzalez         12 Bishop Amat            9:27.61  
 20 Rohan Choudhury           12 Monta Vista            9:27.70  
 21 Chris Goertzen            12 Clovis North           9:29.57  
 22 Evan Jameson              12 Del Norte (S           9:30.61  
 23 Caleb Mcclain             12 Canyon (Cc)            9:31.28  
 24 Oscar Amaya               12 Rio Rico (Az           9:31.71  
 25 Angel Escobar             12 Brea Olinda            9:32.38  
 26 Julius Diehr              12 Country Day            9:34.66  
 27 Andrew Rummens            12 Woods Cross            9:37.42  
 28 Alex Stevens              12 Saguaro (Az)           9:38.49  
 29 Ben Haderle               12 Los Gatos /C           9:47.39  
 
Event 232  Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Costa Cnyn /sd                                  17:52.44  
     1) Alex Merder 12                  2) Bryan Johnson 11               
     3) Eric Lawver 12                  4) Steven Terris 12               
  2 University Cty /sd                                 17:57.87  
     1) Nikolas Chapman 11              2) Allen Siegler 11               
     3) Hayden Stone 12                 4) Luke Grover 12                 
  3 Bella Vista /sj                                    17:59.57  
     1) Brendon Henkel 11               2) Bret Henkel 9                  
     3) Austen Hvidsten 12              4) Connor Marotte 12              
  4 Willow Glen /cc                                    18:03.16  
     1) Hassen Hassen 12                2) Fenn Hoppe 12                  
     3) Giovanni Dal Canto 11           4) Sammy Euerle 11                
  5 Del Campo /sj                                      18:09.12  
     1) Ross Walker 12                  2) Adrain Rodriguez 10            
     3) Edward Chance 12                4) Braeden Kraft 11               
  6 Los Altos/ss                                       18:10.78  
  7 Indian Hills (Nj)                                  18:11.48  
     1) Tom Mcphee 12                   2) Thomas Holster 10              
     3) Matt Cohane 11                  4) Matt Tuohy 12                  
  8 Arroyo Grande /ss                                  18:11.87  
     1) Joey Rodgers 12                 2) Christian Ricketts 10          
     3) Jaisen Singh 12                 4) Jacob Emeterio 11              
  9 Indio /ss                                          18:14.20  
     1) Jesus Lopez-martinez 11         2) Brandon Mondragon 12           
     3) Luis Barrera 10                 4) Mario Salazar 11               
 10 Quartz Hill /ss                                    18:15.21  
     1) Jarred Gregory-grimes 12        2) Travis Cetti 11                
     3) David Moreno 10                 4) Bryce Butler 10                
 11 Great Oak /ss  'B'                                 18:16.35  
     1) Gavin Korby 9                   2) Ryan Jones 11                  
     3) Anthony Arvizu 12               4) Michael Garcia 11              
 12 Mira Costa /ss                                     18:18.01  
     1) Caleb Llorin 10                 2) Ty Garrett 11                  
     3) Chance Weston 12                4) Austin Lamb 10                 
 13 Huntington Beach /ss                               18:20.35  
     1) Patrick Burciago 12             2) Elijah Orr 11                  
     3) Christopher Pai 11              4) Alekos Mitchel 10              
 14 Thousand Oaks /ss                                  18:20.58  
     1) Brian Joerger 12                2) Grant Boden 12                 
     3) Spencer Flynn 12                4) Bjorn Slattum 10               
 15 Green Valley (Nv)                                  18:22.53  
     1) Robert Lovelady 12              2) Garrett Meyer 12               
     3) Austin Rogers 11                4) Lenny Rubi 10                  
 16 Poly (Lb) /ss                                      18:23.62  
     1) Brennan Bruggeman 12            2) Gian Delfin 11                 
     3) Kai Fillipow 12                 4) Carl Hatch 11                  
 17 Arcadia /ss                                        18:23.70  
 18 Clovis /ce                                         18:25.66  
     1) Jacob Russo 12                  2) Matt Fierro 10                 
     3) Teagan Mcnair 10                4) Jordan Morris 10               
 19 Saugus /ss                                         18:26.54  
     1) Jonathan Summer 12              2) Tim Broggie 12                 
     3) John Vierra 11                  4) Jordan Serrano 12              
 20 Clovis East /ce                                    18:27.12  
     1) Daniel Turpin 12                2) Lorenzo Turpin 12              
     3) Gage Marquez 11                 4) Adam Clarke 12                 
 21 Beaumont /ss                                       18:41.32  
     1) Jacob Boatman 12                2) Andres Delgado 11              
     3) Jason Flores 10                 4) Carlos Perez 11                
 22 West Ranch /ss                                     18:44.16  
     1) Ryan Painter 11                 2) Timothy Sterkel 9              
     3) Justin Sherfey 10               4) Michael Haggenmiller 10        
 23 Ayala /ss                                          18:46.59  
     1) Jordan Sherman 12               2) Justin Helfer 12               
     3) Boris Zeissig 10                4) Steven Khan 10                 
 24 West Torrance /ss                                  18:48.33  
     1) Carson Bix 10                   2) Yousef Baddour 11              
     3) Caleb Terrill 9                 4) Eddie Fung 11                  
 25 Redondo Union /ss                                  18:49.86  
 26 Lynbrook /cc                                       18:52.54  
     1) Revanth Nagurlia 11             2) Andy Shen 12                   
     3) Kevin Chacko 9                  4) Justin Robison 11              
 27 Edison /ss                                         19:14.27  
     1) Cooper Kossick 12               2) William Worth 10               
     3) Peter Costanzo 11               4) Gus Weiss 10                   
 
Event 233  Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dana Hills /ss                                     17:15.78  
     1) Jack Landgraf 9                 2) Colin Stein 11                 
     3) Mason Coppi 11                  4) Jake Ogden 11                  
       4:27.760 (4:27.760)        8:53.945 (4:26.185)       13:06.001 (4:12.056)
      17:15.779 (4:09.779)
  2 Great Oak /ss                                      17:21.41  
     1) Nelson Quintana 11              2) Spencer Dodds 11               
     3) Cole Spencer 11                 4) Isaac Cortes 11                
       4:21.128 (4:21.128)        8:40.451 (4:19.323)       13:04.546 (4:24.096)
      17:21.403 (4:16.857)
  3 Westview /sd                                       17:25.97  
     1) Alex Tucker 12                  2) Brenner Ryan 12                
     3) Evan Misuraca 12                4) Trevor Siniiscalchi 12         
       4:19.693 (4:19.693)        8:46.061 (4:26.368)       13:06.721 (4:20.661)
      17:25.969 (4:19.248)
  4 Timpanogos (Ut)                                    17:33.05  
     1) Bo Farrer 12                    2) Brayden Allsop 12              
     3) Joe Benson 10                   4) Will Handley 11                
       4:24.802 (4:24.802)        8:47.503 (4:22.701)       13:11.576 (4:24.073)
      17:33.041 (4:21.465)
  5 Madera South /ce                                   17:40.23  
     1) Juan Macias 12                  2) Miguel Villar 10               
     3) Michael Ochoa 10                4) Eduardo Herrera 11             
       4:28.491 (4:28.491)        8:47.465 (4:18.975)       13:16.047 (4:28.583)
      17:40.227 (4:24.180)
  6 Jurupa Hills /ss                                   17:47.77  
     1) Brittan Reed 12                 2) Christopher Duarte 12          
     3) Devon Reed 12                   4) Michael Teran-solano 12        
       4:27.621 (4:27.621)        8:59.427 (4:31.806)       13:20.897 (4:21.470)
      17:47.761 (4:26.865)
  7 Corona                                             17:50.18  
       4:18.962 (4:18.962)        8:52.415 (4:33.453)       13:25.436 (4:33.022)
      17:50.179 (4:24.743)
  8 Claremont /ss                                      17:50.29  
     1) Jonah Ross 12                   2) Adam Johnson 12                
     3) Ryan Renken 10                  4) Mike Lowrie 12                 
       4:20.766 (4:20.766)        8:49.741 (4:28.975)       13:19.991 (4:30.250)
      17:50.282 (4:30.292)
  9 Agoura /ss                                         17:54.67  
     1) Dylan Majerus 10                2) Ross Husch 12                  
     3) Cole Hoff 11                    4) Chandler Ross 12               
       4:28.551 (4:28.551)        8:50.829 (4:22.278)       13:17.223 (4:26.395)
      17:54.666 (4:37.443)
 10 McQueen (Nv)                                       17:59.00  
     1) Henry Weisberg 10               2) Gregory Gephart 11             
     3) Riaz Tyler 12                   4) Kai Benedict 12                
       4:30.386 (4:30.386)        9:08.711 (4:38.325)       13:42.977 (4:34.267)
      17:58.995 (4:16.018)
 11 King, ML /ss                                       17:59.64  
     1) Andrew Boebinger 11             2) Isaiah Quiambao 12             
     3) Carlos Ramirez 12               4) Tyler Janes 11                 
       4:22.500 (4:22.500)        9:03.977 (4:41.478)       13:40.855 (4:36.878)
      17:59.638 (4:18.784)
 12 Bellarmine /cc                                     18:02.30  
     1) Alex Scales 9                   2) Michael Hase 12                
     3) Matt Richardson 10              4) Miles Meijer 12                
       4:32.770 (4:32.770)        9:05.924 (4:33.155)       13:36.943 (4:31.020)
      18:02.292 (4:25.350)
 13 Burroughs (Bur) /ss                                18:03.96  
     1) Andrew Barrondo 11              2) Garrett Boulais 12             
     3) Justin Villagran 11             4) Alexander Hirsch 9             
       4:28.076 (4:28.076)        8:55.271 (4:27.195)       13:23.273 (4:28.002)
      18:03.956 (4:40.683)
 14 Buchanan /ce                                       18:12.38  
     1) Stewart Fernandez 10            2) Trevor Voth 12                 
     3) Chris Kolar 11                  4) Jack Bowker 9                  
       4:26.890 (4:26.890)        8:56.156 (4:29.266)       13:30.161 (4:34.005)
      18:12.373 (4:42.213)
 15 DeLaSalle /nc                                      18:15.92  
     1) Roc Johnson 12                  2) Austin Sanchez 12              
     3) Isaias De Leon 10               4) Frank Demartini 12             
       4:22.491 (4:22.491)        8:48.046 (4:25.556)       13:23.590 (4:35.544)
      18:15.916 (4:52.326)
 16 Roosevelt /ss                                      18:18.03  
     1) Andrew Graciano 12              2) Matthew Lieberman 9            
     3) Julian Robles 10                4) Branden Randall 12             
       4:30.242 (4:30.242)        9:11.118 (4:40.876)       13:56.463 (4:45.345)
      18:18.029 (4:21.566)
 17 Covina /ss                                         18:18.14  
     1) Daniel Salazar 11               2) Angel Lopez 11                 
     3) Daniel Hernandez 12             4) Nick Hernandez 12              
       4:26.723 (4:26.723)        9:00.339 (4:33.616)       13:39.929 (4:39.590)
      18:18.135 (4:38.206)
 18 Bishop Amat /ss                                    18:20.85  
     1) Robbie Santoyo 11               2) Frank Guerrero 12              
     3) Josh Moreno 12                  4) Adrian Diaz 11                 
       4:24.555 (4:24.555)        8:57.371 (4:32.816)       13:45.330 (4:47.960)
      18:20.847 (4:35.518)
 19 Redwood /ce                                        18:21.61  
     1) Laykyn Branco 10                2) Richard Smith 12               
     3) David Roderick 11               4) Jorge Garcia 12                
       4:33.243 (4:33.243)        9:07.720 (4:34.477)       13:42.186 (4:34.466)
      18:21.601 (4:39.416)
 20 Warren /ss                                         18:26.35  
     1) Matthew Sanchez 11              2) Ricardo Pena 12                
     3) Daniel Andazola 12              4) Bryan Pluma 11                 
       4:31.718 (4:31.718)        9:03.903 (4:32.185)       13:47.265 (4:43.362)
      18:26.349 (4:39.085)
 21 Los Gatos /cc                                      18:50.32  
     1) Jack Sexton 12                  2) Nick Fondiler 11               
     3) Nathaniel Redfern 10            4) Ben Haderle 12                 
       4:25.518 (4:25.518)        9:28.740 (5:03.222)       14:11.102 (4:42.363)
      18:50.319 (4:39.217)
 
Event 234  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jorge Zapien              12 California /          15-03.00      4.64m 
     12-09.00 13-03.00 13-09.00 14-03.00 14-09.00 15-03.00 15-06.00 
          P       XO       XO       XO       XO        O      XXX   
  2 Maison Vanhelsdingen      12 Clovis North          14-09.00      4.49m 
     12-09.00 13-03.00 13-09.00 14-03.00 14-09.00 15-03.00 
          P       XO        O        O        O      XXX   
  3 Landon Shank              12 Servite /ss           14-09.00      4.49m 
     12-09.00 13-03.00 13-09.00 14-03.00 14-09.00 15-03.00 
          P        O        O        O      XXO      XXX   
  4 Isaiah Gallardo           12 Torrance /ss          14-03.00      4.34m 
     12-09.00 13-03.00 13-09.00 14-03.00 14-09.00 
          P        P        O        O      XXX   
  4 Alex Casiano              12 Loyola /ss            14-03.00      4.34m 
     12-09.00 13-03.00 13-09.00 14-03.00 14-09.00 
          O        O        O        O      XXX   
  6 Preston O'Connell         12 Servite /ss           14-03.00      4.34m 
     12-09.00 13-03.00 13-09.00 14-03.00 14-09.00 
          P        O        O       XO      XXX   
  7 Kevin Bender              12 Oak Park /ss          14-03.00      4.34m 
     12-09.00 13-03.00 13-09.00 14-03.00 14-09.00 
          O        O       XO       XO      XXX   
  8 Benji Ply                 12 Dayton (Nv)           14-03.00      4.34m 
     12-09.00 13-03.00 13-09.00 14-03.00 14-09.00 
          P       XO       XO       XO      XXX   
  9 Johnathen Mau             12 Walnut /ss            13-09.00      4.19m 
     12-09.00 13-03.00 13-09.00 14-03.00 
          P        O      XXO      XXX   
 10 Phillip Gwin              12 Bella Vista           13-09.00      4.19m 
     12-09.00 13-03.00 13-09.00 14-03.00 
          O       XO      XXO      XXX   
 11 Richard Clark             12 RA Long (Wa)          13-09.00      4.19m 
     12-09.00 13-03.00 13-09.00 14-03.00 
          O      XXO      XXO      XXX   
 12 Dallas Moss               10 Reed (Nv)             13-03.00      4.03m 
     12-09.00 13-03.00 13-09.00 
          O       XO      XXX   
 13 Maxwell Orloff            11 Simi Valley           13-03.00      4.03m 
     12-09.00 13-03.00 13-09.00 
          P      XXO      XXX   
 14 John Bagatelos            12 Granada /nc           12-09.00      3.88m 
     12-09.00 13-03.00 
          O      XXX   
 -- Milo Browder              12 Oaks Christi                NH            
     12-09.00 13-03.00 
          P      XXX   
 -- Cian Fernandez            12 San Luis Obi                NH            
     12-09.00 13-03.00 
          P      XXX   
 
Event 235  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Craft              11 Thousand Oak          12-00.00      3.65m 
     9-03.00 9-09.00 10-03.00 10-09.00 11-03.00 11-09.00 12-00.00 12-02.00 
         P       O        O        O        O       XO       XO        X   
  2 Palmer Gaby               11 Galena (Nv)           11-03.00      3.42m 
     9-03.00 9-09.00 10-03.00 10-09.00 11-03.00 11-09.00 
         P       P        O        O        O      XXX   
  3 Claire Kao                11 Dana Hills /          11-03.00      3.42m 
     9-03.00 9-09.00 10-03.00 10-09.00 11-03.00 11-09.00 
         P       P        O       XO        O      XXX   
  4 Sarah Prystupa            11 Burroughs (B          11-03.00      3.42m 
     9-03.00 9-09.00 10-03.00 10-09.00 11-03.00 11-09.00 
         O      XO        O      XXO        O      XXX   
  5 Amanda Block              11 Beverly Hill          11-03.00      3.42m 
     9-03.00 9-09.00 10-03.00 10-09.00 11-03.00 11-09.00 
         O       O        O       XO      XXO      XXX   
  6 Kari Mccollum             12 Lutheran (Or          11-03.00      3.42m 
     9-03.00 9-09.00 10-03.00 10-09.00 11-03.00 11-09.00 
         P       P       XO      XXO      XXO      XXX   
  7 Erin Mcandrews            11 Mater Dei /S          10-09.00      3.27m 
     9-03.00 9-09.00 10-03.00 10-09.00 11-03.00 
         P       O        O        O      XXX   
  7 Andrea Yniguez            11 Upland /ss            10-09.00      3.27m 
     9-03.00 9-09.00 10-03.00 10-09.00 11-03.00 
         O       O        O        O      XXX   
  9 Ella Hampson              11 Dana Hills /          10-09.00      3.27m 
     9-03.00 9-09.00 10-03.00 10-09.00 11-03.00 
         P      XO        O       XO      XXX   
  9 Molly Scharmann           12 Tesoro /ss            10-09.00      3.27m 
     9-03.00 9-09.00 10-03.00 10-09.00 11-03.00 
         P       P       XO       XO      XXX   
 11 Megan Ferrira             12 Roseville /S          10-09.00      3.27m 
     9-03.00 9-09.00 10-03.00 10-09.00 11-03.00 
         P       O      XXO       XO      XXX   
 12 Sara Wagenveld            11 Calvin Chris          10-09.00      3.27m 
     9-03.00 9-09.00 10-03.00 10-09.00 11-03.00 
         P       P      XXO      XXO      XXX   
 13 Sydnie Sullivan           12 Clovis /ce            10-03.00      3.12m 
     9-03.00 9-09.00 10-03.00 10-09.00 
         O       O        O      XXX   
 14 Julianne Perez            11 Roosevelt /S          10-03.00      3.12m 
     9-03.00 9-09.00 10-03.00 10-09.00 
        XO      XO        O      XXX   
 15 Rachel Wilhelm            12 St. Francis           10-03.00      3.12m 
     9-03.00 9-09.00 10-03.00 10-09.00 
         P       O       XO      XXX   
 16 Natalia Cieply            10 Mission Viej          10-03.00      3.12m 
     9-03.00 9-09.00 10-03.00 10-09.00 
        XO       O       XO      XXX   
 17 Raelyn Abbinaniti         12 Canyon (Cc)           10-03.00      3.12m 
     9-03.00 9-09.00 10-03.00 10-09.00 
         P       O      XXO      XXX   
 18 Cassidy Peng              12 Bonita /ss             9-09.00      2.97m 
     9-03.00 9-09.00 10-03.00 
         O       O      XXX   
 18 Jordyn Fox                11 El Capitan /           9-09.00      2.97m 
     9-03.00 9-09.00 10-03.00 
         O       O      XXX   
 20 Karlly Feng               11 Temple City            9-09.00      2.97m 
     9-03.00 9-09.00 10-03.00 
         P     XXO      XXX   
 -- Alex Ungrady              11 Great Oak /S                NH            
     9-03.00 9-09.00 
         P     XXX   
 
Event 236  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Crockem            10 Chino /ss             37-10.75     11.55m 
      33-04.75  34-09  34-05  37-10.75  36-05.50  33-03.75
  2 Daisy Lopez               11 Paramount /S          37-01.75     11.32m 
      FOUL  36-05  37-01.75  34-08.50  34-08  FOUL
  3 Monet Salazar             12 Silverado (N          33-11.50     10.35m 
      32-04  FOUL  33-11.50         
  4 Jasmyn Harris             11 Muir /ss              33-10.00     10.31m 
      32-09  33-08.25  33-10         
  5 Madison Christian         12 Arbor View (          33-09.25     10.29m 
      33-01  33-05.50  33-09.25         
  6 Ayla Mcneil               12 Ventura /ss           32-07.50      9.94m 
      30-01  30-05.50  32-07.50         
Flight  2  
  1 Alyssa Klinger            11 Shafter /ce           39-10.00     12.14m 
      38-06  39-07.50  39-05  37-10.50  FOUL  39-10
  2 Emma Dern                 10 Fort Collins          39-01.50     11.92m 
      39-01.50  37-06  38-04.75  37-09  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Chrisshnay Brown          12 Lompoc /ss            38-00.75     11.60m 
      38-00.75  36-07.25  36-08  35-04.75  36-08  37-08.50
  4 Helen Kimber              12 California /          37-09.00     11.50m 
      36-01.50  36-10.75  37-00  36-01  36-08  37-09
  5 Alicia Viveros            10 Liberty /ce           37-00.50     11.29m 
      34-02  37-00.50  36-03  36-00.25  FOUL  36-03
  6 Allison Scranton          12 Petaluma /nc          35-03.25     10.75m 
      35-03.25  34-10.75  34-02.50  FOUL  32-08  FOUL
  7 Cydney Chavers            12 Warren /ss            34-00.00     10.36m 
      33-08  33-02.50  34-00         
  8 Philliz Tuavao            12 Canyon (Ana)          32-08.00      9.95m 
      32-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 237  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kevin Kim                 12 Santiago (Co          22-05.75   1.5     6.85m 
     21-03(2.0) 21-08.25(2.3) 21-07(3.8) 21-08(2.4) 22-05.75(1.5) 21-10(1.5)
  2 Bryan Thompson            10 Rancho Verde          22-01.50   3.4     6.74m 
     21-05.25(2.0) 21-02.75(0.9) 21-06.50(2.6) 22-01.50(3.4) 21-07.50(2.6) 22-00(1.3)
  3 Maverick Metoyer          12 Vista Murrie          21-08.25   2.0     6.61m 
     21-04(2.4) 21-08.25(2.0) 21-04.75(-0.6) 20-10.50(2.1) 20-10.50(2.1) 21-05(0.7)
  4 Amir Alcorn                9 Rodriguez /S          20-10.25   1.6     6.35m 
     20-06(2.4) 19-11(2.3) 20-10.25(1.6)         
  5 Charles Macauley          12 Westmont /cc          20-07.00   1.7     6.27m 
     FOUL      16-08(3.2) 20-07(1.7)         
  6 Eli Edwards               12 Moorpark /ss          20-06.50   1.3     6.26m 
     20-03.50(1.4) 20-06.50(1.3) 20-05.50(2.2)         
  7 Jacob Zandi               11 Murrieta Val          20-02.50   2.1     6.15m 
     19-09.50(2.4) 20-02.50(2.1) FOUL(1.1)         
  8 Elijah Jones              12 Torrance /ss          20-02.00   3.9     6.14m 
     20-02(3.9) 19-03.25(1.1) 18-10.50(1.1)         
  9 Gabriel Mendoza           11 Brophy Colle          19-05.25   3.7     5.92m 
     FOUL      19-03.50(2.1) 19-05.25(3.7)         
Flight  2  
  1 Duncan Sparks             12 Loyola /ss            22-00.50   3.5     6.71m 
     20-09.50(2.1) 22-00.50(3.5) 21-06.75(1.3) 21-01.50(2.1) FOUL      22-00.25(2.9)
  2 Justin Soriano            12 Carson /la            22-00.00   1.0     6.70m 
     FOUL      FOUL      22-00(1.0) 21-05.25(2.2) 20-03(0.5) FOUL     
  3 Thomas Grossman           12 Ventura /ss           21-07.75   2.1     6.59m 
     21-07.75(2.1) 21-04.50(2.7) 20-05.50(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      21-02.25(2.3)
  4 Desi Saballett            12 El Camino Re          21-05.00   3.8     6.52m 
     20-00(2.3) 1-04.50(2.5) 21-05(3.8) 20-00.50(2.6) 18-04.50(2.9) 19-07.25(1.7)
  5 Anthony Cable             10 Rodriguez /S          21-02.00   4.4     6.45m 
     20-06.75(0.8) 17-08(1.6) 21-02(4.4) 20-10(1.8) 20-11(2.1) FOUL     
  6 Simeon Ernest             12 Heritage (Br          20-04.75   1.4     6.21m 
     FOUL      FOUL      20-04.75(1.4)         
  7 Evan Austrie              12 Vallejo /sj           20-03.50   1.6     6.18m 
     20-01.50(1.4) 20-00(2.1) 20-03.50(1.6)         
  8 Qwintin Workman           10 Temecula Val          20-01.50   3.0     6.13m 
     20-01.50(3.0) 19-11.75(2.8) 19-11.50(2.5)         
 
Event 238  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jali Barret               11 Poly (Lb) /S          37-11.75   2.3    11.57m 
     37-02(2.9) 36-10(0.9) 34-04.75(1.9) 36-02.50(3.1) 37-05.50(1.3) 37-11.75(2.3)
  2 Brynley Bower             10 Clovis West           37-03.25   2.8    11.36m 
     34-02(2.1) 35-07.50(2.4) 36-07(3.7) 36-03.50(2.3) 37-03.25(2.8) 36-06.75(3.7)
  3 Je'neal Ainsworth         12 Poly (Lb) /S          37-01.25   2.3    11.30m 
     36-05(1.3) 37-01.25(2.3) 36-07.75(2.4) 35-11.25(1.5) 36-04.50(0.1) 36-07.50(2.1)
  4 Summer Higgins            11 Dana Hills /          36-02.00   3.3    11.02m 
     35-00.50(1.9) 34-10.50(2.3) 36-02(3.3) 35-07(NWI) 34-09.50(NWI) 35-04(2.2)
  5 India Hines               12 La Salle /ss          36-00.00   3.3    10.97m 
     35-10(1.6) FOUL      36-00(3.3)         
  6 Elliott Brooks            11 Marlborough           35-09.00   1.8    10.89m 
     35-04.75(2.9) 35-09(1.8) 35-01.50(1.9)         
  7 Ariona Gill               12 Arbor View (          34-06.25   1.3    10.52m 
     33-10.75(3.0) 34-06.25(1.3) 34-00(1.5)         
  8 Allison Detrick           12 Point Loma /          34-06.25  -0.2    10.52m 
     FOUL      34-06.25(-0.2) 34-00(1.5)         
  9 Celia Halpin              12 Norco /ss             34-03.25   2.8    10.44m 
     34-03.25(2.8) 33-03(1.8) 31-02(3.3)         
Flight  2  
  1 Nura Muhammad             10 Mountain Poi          38-04.25   2.5    11.69m 
     34-04.25(2.4) 37-04.75(2.4) 35-03(3.4) 37-03(3.6) 36-02.75(2.6) 38-04.25(2.5)
  2 Kyra Coley                12 Mater Dei /S          37-05.25   1.7    11.41m 
     36-08.50(2.2) 36-10.25(1.9) 37-05.25(1.7) 37-02.25(1.9) FOUL      36-05.50(1.9)
  3 Anna Richards             12 Inglemoor (W          37-01.00   2.7    11.30m 
     36-04.50(3.0) 35-08.50(+0.0) 36-00(1.3) 36-00.25(1.5) 35-10.25(NWI) 37-01(2.7)
  4 Crystal Washington        10 Carson /la            36-04.25   3.2    11.08m 
     32-02.75(1.0) 36-02.75(2.7) 36-04.25(3.2) 35-04.25(NWI) 35-07(1.9) 35-01.75(0.6)
  5 Gianna Cassinerio         12 Clovis North          35-09.00   2.6    10.89m 
     35-09(2.6) 33-10(0.4) 35-06(2.1)         
  6 Olivia Nash               11 Calvin Chris          35-01.00   2.7    10.69m 
     34-03.50(2.2) 35-01(2.7) 34-11.25(2.2)         
  7 Ryann Weathers            11 Tempe (Az)            34-09.25   1.3    10.59m 
     34-09.25(1.3) FOUL      33-11(3.0)         
  8 Eboni Thomas              11 Green Valley          34-09.00   3.0    10.59m 
     FOUL      FOUL      34-09(3.0)         
 
Event 239  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Janell Walley             11 Yucaipa /ss            5-05.00      1.65m 
     4-09.00 4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 5-05.00 5-07.00 
         P       P       O       O      XO     XXX   
  2 Emily Fields              12 Cathedral Ca           5-05.00      1.65m 
     4-09.00 4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 5-05.00 5-07.00 
         P      XO       O       O      XO     XXX   
  3 Aine Mcnulty              11 Los Gatos /C           5-05.00      1.65m 
     4-09.00 4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 5-05.00 5-07.00 
         P       P       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  4 Danica Hammond            11 Arbor View (           5-03.00      1.60m 
     4-09.00 4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 5-05.00 
         P       O       O       O     XXX   
  4 Kaylah Williams            9 Poly (Lb) /S           5-03.00      1.60m 
     4-09.00 4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 5-05.00 
         P       O       O       O     XXX   
  6 Natalie Caraway           12 Granite Bay            5-03.00      1.60m 
     4-09.00 4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 5-05.00 
         P       O     XXO       O     XXX   
  6 Ronika Stone              11 Valley Chris           5-03.00      1.60m 
     4-09.00 4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 5-05.00 
         P       O     XXO       O     XXX   
  8 Lauren Simonian           10 Clovis North           5-03.00      1.60m 
     4-09.00 4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 5-05.00 
        XO      XO       O      XO     XXX   
  9 Tria Seawater-simmons     12 Mountain Poi           5-01.00      1.54m 
     4-09.00 4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 
        XO       O       O     XXX   
  9 Lexi Stevens              12 Scotts Valle           5-01.00      1.54m 
     4-09.00 4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 5-05.00 
         P      XP       O     XXP       X   
 11 Paige Johnson             11 El Camino Re           5-01.00      1.54m 
     4-09.00 4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 
        XO      XO       O     XXX   
 12 Natalie Gutierrez         12 Christopher            5-01.00      1.54m 
     4-09.00 4-11.00 5-01.00 5-03.00 
         P       O      XO     XXX   
 13 Crystal Farrkand           9 Sylmar /la             4-11.00      1.49m 
     4-09.00 4-11.00 5-01.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 13 Danielle Hopkins          10 Merrill West           4-11.00      1.49m 
     4-09.00 4-11.00 5-01.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 
Event 240  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Laudermilk           11 King, ML /ss           6-04.00      1.93m 
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 
         O      XO       O      XO     XXX   
  2 Isaac Leppke              11 Dinuba /ce             6-02.00      1.87m 
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  3 Brian Yeager              12 Los Altos /C           6-02.00      1.87m 
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         P      XO       O     XXX   
  4 Cameron M. Mcglasson      10 Stockdale /C           6-02.00      1.87m 
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         O     XXO       O     XXX   
  5 Jacob Funes               12 Peninsula /S           6-02.00      1.87m 
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         P       O      XO     XXX   
  6 Jackson Carroll           10 Liberty /ce            6-02.00      1.87m 
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
        XO       O      XO     XXX   
  7 Labrice Howard            12 Poly (Lb) /S           6-02.00      1.87m 
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         O     XXO     XXO     XXX   
  8 Jovian Cormier            12 Heritage (Br           6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  8 Daniel Nofrey             12 Dos Pueblos            6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 10 Jerimiah Foster           10 Bakersfield            6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
 11 Damon Dubots              12 Vista Murrie           5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O     XXX   
 11 Cameron Eakins            12 Vista Murrie           5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O     XXX   
 13 Jaeden G. Watson          11 Stockdale /C           5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-10.00 6-00.00 
        XO     XXX   
 -- Jonathan Ply              10 Dayton (Nv)                 NH            
     5-10.00 
       XXX   
 
Event 241  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adan Pena                 12 Arch Riordan          52-10.00     16.10m 
      51-06.50  51-08.50  52-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Charles Hays              12 La Quinta (L          50-00.50     15.25m 
      49-01.50  48-07.25  FOUL  50-00.50  FOUL  48-00.50
  3 Mason Grantz              12 Centennial /          49-07.50     15.12m 
      49-06.50  FOUL  47-10.50  FOUL  49-07.50  FOUL
  4 Jarrod Amyx               12 Millikan /ss          48-07.00     14.80m 
      48-07  45-10  FOUL         
  5 Devin Lecakes-jones       11 Rancho Berna          47-08.00     14.52m 
      FOUL  47-08  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1 Jordan Davis              12 Elsinore /ss          56-11.50     17.36m 
      56-11.50  55-11  53-04.50  55-04.25  56-04.50  52-10.50
  2 John Landers              12 Pullman, WA           54-08.25     16.66m 
      52-06.75  52-11.50  51-04  49-09  53-02.50  54-08.25
  3 David Potts               11 Roosevelt /S          51-01.75     15.58m 
      49-10.50  49-09.50  47-04  46-10  49-07.50  51-01.75
  4 Jordan Labrie             11 Jesuit /sj            51-01.50     15.58m 
      50-03.50  48-11  51-01.50  FOUL  48-07.50  FOUL
  5 Seth Knowlton             11 Great Oak /S          50-02.00     15.29m 
      48-07  FOUL  50-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Aj Hans                   11 Central /ce           47-11.00     14.60m 
      47-09.50  47-10  47-11         
  7 Keyshawn Norfleet         12 California /          42-09.00     13.03m 
      FOUL  42-09  FOUL         
 
Event 242  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brianna Villanueva        11 Atascadero /            121-01     36.90m 
      119-00  116-08  121-01  111-06  113-10  120-06
  2 Lauren Anderson           10 California /            116-00     35.35m 
      116-00  115-11  108-03           
  3 Alyssa Klinger            11 Shafter /ce             113-09     34.67m 
      FOUL  FOUL  113-09         
  4 Hiwalani Sierra           11 Point Loma /            113-05     34.56m 
      113-05  93-05  FOUL         
  5 Sabrina Degnan            12 Atascadero /            112-08     34.34m 
      88-04  112-08  FOUL         
  6 Arianna Barragan          11 San Jacinto             102-06     31.24m 
      102-06  97-02  101-05         
  7 Alyssa Carrillo           12 St. Bonavent            102-04     31.19m 
      FOUL  FOUL  102-04         
Flight  2  
  1 Amina Mercado             11 Mater Dei /S            119-00     36.27m 
      116-06  116-07  115-07  119-00  107-08  FOUL
  2 Addyson Smith             10 Madera /ce              118-03     36.04m 
      112-05  118-03  116-03  105-00  105-09  100-09
  3 Breanna Cerna             12 Clovis West             117-11     35.94m 
      FOUL  106-01  117-11  FOUL  FOUL  109-00
  4 Michelle Altice           11 Del Norte (S            117-00     35.66m 
      97-11  112-00  117-00  116-11  83-09  100-01
  5 Cydney Chavers            12 Warren /ss              111-11     34.11m 
      88-11  93-00  111-11         
  6 Sara Wagenveld            11 Calvin Chris            107-09     32.84m 
      94-01  107-09  FOUL         
  7 Maieana Carrillo          12 McQueen (Nv)            103-09     31.62m 
      FOUL  101-00  103-09         
  8 Brianna Uipi              11 Lutheran (Or             97-04     29.66m 
      FOUL  FOUL  97-04         
Flight  3  
  1 Sisileti Hingano          12 California /            133-08     40.74m 
      133-08  123-01  129-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Morgan Jones              12 James Logan             124-00     37.79m 
      124-00  FOUL  104-07  113-06  108-06  115-07
  3 Ashley Wells              12 Redondo Unio            117-01     35.68m 
      FOUL  117-01  FOUL  104-02  98-06  106-01
  4 Alladia Patterson         10 Louisville /            113-08     34.64m 
      113-08  109-09  107-02         
  5 Caroline Peltz            11 Buchanan /ce            108-07     33.09m 
      108-07  104-08  FOUL         
  6 Philliz Tuavao            12 Canyon (Ana)            104-00     31.69m 
      FOUL  FOUL  104-00         
 
Event 243  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Arden Creson              10 Miramonte /N          18-02.00   0.7     5.53m 
     FOUL      17-01.75(1.2) 18-02(0.7) FOUL      16-08.75(0.9) FOUL     
  2 Damaris Hamilton          12 Clovis West           17-02.75   0.8     5.25m 
     17-02.75(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      17-02(+0.0)
  3 Jazmin Moss               12 Mater Dei /S          16-10.25   0.8     5.13m 
     16-10.25(0.8) FOUL      FOUL              
  4 Dominique Ruotolo          9 Mater Dei /S          16-04.50   1.0     4.99m 
     16-04.50(1.0) 16-02(2.0) 15-06.50(1.0)         
  5 Campbell Dopke            10 Arcadia /ss           16-00.75   2.1     4.89m 
     FOUL      15-10.50(2.3) 16-00.75(2.1)         
  6 Caitlin Morris             9 Arcadia /ss           15-09.75   0.7     4.81m 
     15-09.75(0.7) 15-08(1.0) 15-05.75(2.1)         
  7 Natalie Caraway           12 Granite Bay           15-09.75   1.4     4.81m 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-09.75(1.4)         
  8 Skyler Daniel             12 Upland /ss            15-01.25   1.0     4.60m 
     FOUL      15-01.25(1.0) 14-10(1.7)         
Flight  2  
  1 Kennedy Smith              9 Upland /ss            18-06.00   1.5     5.63m 
     18-06(1.5) 17-10.50(1.5) 18-02.75(1.5) 17-08.75(+0.0) 17-11.50(0.6) FOUL     
  2 Kaitlynn Johnson           9 El Toro /ss           18-06.00   2.3     5.63m 
     17-04.50(1.7) 18-06(2.3) 17-05.50(0.5) 17-02.50(0.7) 17-04(0.7) 16-01(0.9)
  3 Daizhiana Ebert           11 Ridgeview /C          17-00.00   2.1     5.18m 
     17-00(2.1) 17-00(2.2) 16-01(1.1)         
  4 Kalesi Budei              12 Branham /cc           16-10.75   0.9     5.14m 
     16-08(1.7) 16-10.75(0.9) 16-09.25(0.7)         
  5 Rees Young                11 Mountain Poi          16-10.75   1.3     5.14m 
     FOUL      16-10.75(1.3) FOUL              
  6 Anna Richards             12 Inglemoor (W          16-10.00   0.6     5.13m 
     16-03.75(1.1) FOUL      16-10(0.6)         
  7 Cassidy Peng              12 Bonita /ss            16-02.50   2.6     4.94m 
     15-05.75(1.5) 16-02.50(2.6) 16-01.25(0.7)         
  8 Kaija Bramwell            12 American Lea          15-08.00   1.8     4.77m 
     15-04.25(2.0) 15-08(1.8) 14-09.25(1.0)         
Flight  3  
  1 Samantha Seaton           10 Westlake /ss          17-07.25   1.3     5.36m 
     17-07.25(1.3) 16-07.50(0.9) 16-05.50(0.6) 17-01(0.4) 16-04(0.2) 17-02.50(0.3)
  2 Ivie Eboigbodin           11 Merrill West          17-05.25   0.7     5.31m 
     16-08(1.0) 17-05.25(0.7) 17-03(0.4) 16-04(0.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Tenia Landrum             11 Castro Valle          17-05.25   0.7     5.31m 
     16-05.50(1.4) FOUL      17-05.25(0.7) 16-10.25(0.5) FOUL      16-06.50(-0.7)
  4 Jonon Young                9 Carson /la            17-03.75   0.8     5.27m 
     17-03.75(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      16-03.25(1.6) 16-03.75(0.6) 16-07(0.2)
  5 Breanna Covington         12 Central /ce           17-00.25   0.5     5.18m 
     16-04(0.9) 17-00.25(0.5) 16-06.50(0.6)         
  6 Ka’lea Ashley             12 Bullard /ce           17-00.00   0.5     5.18m 
     17-00(0.5) 16-05(1.2) 15-10(0.7)         
  7 Kylie Eagon               12 Ayala /ss             16-10.00   0.6     5.13m 
     16-00(2.5) 16-10(0.6) 16-00(0.6)         
  8 Jazmin Jackmon            12 South Pasade          16-07.50   0.4     5.06m 
     16-06.25(1.1) 16-07.50(0.4) 16-06.50(0.2)         
 
Event 244  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Malik Stinson             11 St. Mary's /          46-01.50   2.4    14.05m 
     FOUL      FOUL      46-01.50(2.4) 45-05(1.5) FOUL      44-04.25(1.6)
  2 Chuby Dunu                11 Buchanan /ce          44-03.50   1.3    13.50m 
     FOUL      FOUL      43-06.75(2.0) FOUL      42-01(0.3) 44-03.50(1.3)
  3 Dakota Summers            12 Corona del S          44-01.00   1.8    13.43m 
     43-11.25(1.3) FOUL      44-01(1.8) FOUL      42-03.50(+0.0) FOUL     
  4 Isaiah Holmes             11 Oakmont /sj           43-10.25   1.4    13.36m 
     39-05.25(0.7) 43-10.25(1.4) 40-08.50(0.4) 40-10(1.1) 40-04(0.7) 43-02.50(1.8)
  5 Eli Edwards               12 Moorpark /ss          42-09.50   1.5    13.04m 
     42-03(2.1) 42-09(0.4) 42-02.50(2.0) 41-03(2.1) 41-07.75(1.1) 42-09.50(1.5)
  6 Quntion Garrett           12 Tempe (Az)            42-06.25   1.5    12.96m 
     FOUL      42-04.75(1.6) FOUL      42-01.50(1.9) 42-05(1.5) 42-06.25(1.5)
  7 Daymon Chandler           12 Paramount /S          42-04.25   0.9    12.90m 
     42-04.25(0.9) 40-11.50(1.2) 40-09.75(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      41-08.50(1.5)
  8 Quincy Jountti            11 Liberty /ce           42-01.50   2.7    12.83m 
     42-01.50(2.7) 37-10.50(0.7) 41-07.75(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Larry Mccan               12 Indio /ss             41-07.25   2.6    12.68m 
     40-08.25(0.5) 41-07.25(2.6) 40-03.25(1.3)         
 10 Armand Punjabi            12 Ridgewood (N          40-02.00   1.0    12.24m 
     40-02(1.0) 39-10(1.2) 39-09.75(2.2)         
 
Event 245  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cyrius Vea                11 Liberty (Nv)            158-10     48.41m 
      132-04  150-09  156-11  145-11  FOUL  158-10
  2 Francisco Padilla         12 Bellflower /            152-08     46.53m 
      143-08  143-05  152-08  139-06  148-08  144-04
  3 Jonah Wilson              10 Clovis /ce              145-10     44.45m 
      145-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  141-06  144-11
  4 Silviu Bocancea           12 Corona Del M            139-05     42.49m 
      139-05  FOUL  FOUL         
  5 Greg Richardson           12 Shafter /ce             131-07     40.10m 
      131-07  126-10  126-09         
Flight  2  
  1 Connor Anderson           11 Ramona /sd              169-04     51.61m 
      152-01  169-04  163-11  159-01  154-07  FOUL
  2 Cameron Lewis             12 Red Mountain            166-01     50.62m 
      162-05  158-05  150-09  FOUL  166-01  160-11
  3 Chris Ruggles             12 Jesuit /sj              158-05     48.28m 
      142-06  119-07  FOUL  158-05  152-01  FOUL
  4 Keith Nagel               12 Faith Luther            149-07     45.59m 
      149-07  FOUL  135-02  FOUL  141-00  FOUL
  5 Jorge Gonzalez            11 Ventura /ss             145-05     44.32m 
      145-05  133-06  130-04  143-00  140-08  128-00
  6 Christian Ydens           12 Santa Margar            141-08     43.18m 
      126-07  141-08  140-00         
  7 Tj Mauga                  10 Churchill Co            131-09     40.15m 
      FOUL  131-09  FOUL         
 
Event 917  Women 3200 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Peyton Bilo               12 St. Francis           10:45.18  
  2 Lauren Moffett            11 Clovis North          10:46.06  
  3 Lauren Jacob              11 Los Altos /C          10:46.91  
  4 Trinity Ruelas             9 San Dimas /S          10:47.27  
  5 Kelly Naumann             12 Corona del S          10:50.64  
  6 Skyler Flora              12 Truckee /sj           10:52.75  
  7 Megan Reniewicki          11 Arcadia (Az)          10:53.97  
  8 Sandra Pflughoft           9 Great Oak /S          10:54.69  
  9 Brooke Kingma             12 Jackson (Wa)          10:57.20  
 10 Ashley Licata             11 Capo Valley           10:58.89  
 11 Mary Orders               12 Campolindo /          11:00.29  
 12 Josie Frye                12 Buchanan /ce          11:01.71  
 13 Meredith Corda            10 Monte Vista           11:03.92  
 14 Bailee Margolis           12 Trabuco Hill          11:05.02  
 15 Ashley Cahalan            12 Vista Murrie          11:05.99  
 16 Sabrina Herrmann          12 Trabuco Hill          11:10.16  
 17 Kalie Demerjian           12 El Toro /ss           11:12.04  
 18 Sara Leonard               9 Canyon (Ana)          11:14.97  
 19 Jenny Xu                  12 Monta Vista           11:15.00  
 20 Natalia Laspada           12 Country Day           11:22.21  
 21 Emily Clause              11 Great Oak /S          11:26.75  
 -- Sydney Tullai             11 Ayala /ss                  DNF  

LIVE Results

Arcadia Multis
http://live.episports.com/m.php?m=227

Arcadia Invitational Friday Night
 
Arcadia Invitational Saturday Day
 
Arcadia Invitational Saturday Night